Quick Search

Author
Title
ISBN
Keyword
Seller ID Number
DETAILED SEARCH PAGE
 
Our secure web pages are hosted by Chrislands Inc, who use a Thawte SSL Certificate to ensure secure transmission of your information.
Thawte Certificate
 
 
Browse By Catalogue
AASold
Antiques, Collectibles
Art
Biographies
Black Donnellys / Lucan, Ontario
Brian Lumley
C S LEWIS
Canadian History
Canadian Literature Fiction
Children's
Children's Series Books
Coles Canadiana Collection
Cookbooks / Domestic Sciences
Dean Koontz
Dennis Wheatley
Edgar Rice Burroughs
Elizabeth Cadell / D E Stevenson
Erotica
H P Lovecraft / Robert Howard / Clark Ashton Smith
Hamilton & Ontario Local History
Historical Fiction
History
Horror
Humor & Comic Related
Ideas / Philosophy
J R R Tolkien
Literature Fiction
Lucy Maud Montgomery
Masonic / Freemasonry Books
Military History
Music & Dance
Mystery Adventure
Nigel Tranter / Nye Tredgold
Non Fiction
Occult / New Age / Myth / Legend
Philip K Dick
Pulps and Pulp Related
Religious Material
Romance Literature
Rosemary Sutcliff
Science Fiction Fantasy
Sports
Stephen King / Richard Bachman
T.V. & Movies & Theatre
The Shadow / Maxwell Grant / Walter B Gibson
Third Party Estate Books
Transportation
True Crime
Vintage paperbacks
War Novels
Westerns
Wilbur Smith / Jack Higgins / Clive Cussler
 
 
 

Canadian Literature Fiction

Canadian Literature Fiction

Click on Title to view full description

 - 280 items found in your search
 
 
View Image
1 Anderson-Dargatz, Gail ( Signed )

A Rhinestone Button ---a Signed Copy

Toronto: Knopf Canada, 2002, 1st Edition, 1st Printing
0676975496 / 9780676975499
First Edition
Hard Cover
Near Fine

Near Fine Photo Cover
Signed
-----------hardcover, Near Fine in a Near Fine dustjacket, signed by the author without inscription, any image directly beside this listing is the actual book and not a generic photo
142550


Price: 9.50 CDN
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
View Image
2 Armstrong, Sally (signed)

The Nine Lives of Charlotte Taylor -The first Woman Settler of the Miramichi ---a signed Copy (The Incredible true Story of One Much Married Woman - Blends fact and Fiction to Deliver Living History, as Imagined By Her Great-Great-Great Granddaughter )

Toronto: Random House Canada, 2007, 1st Edition, 1st Printing
0679314040 / 9780679314042
First Edition
Hard Cover
Near Fine

Near Fine Photo Cover
Signed
-----------hardcover, Near Fine in a Near Fine dustjacket, signed and inscribed by the author, 397 pages, ---"The epic true story of Charlotte Taylor, as told by her great-great-great-granddaughter, one of Canada’s foremost journalists. In 1775, twenty-year-old Charlotte Taylor fled her English country house with her lover, the family’s black butler. To escape the fury of her father, they boarded a ship for the West Indies, but ten days after reaching shore, Charlotte’s lover died of yellow fever, leaving her alone and pregnant in Jamaica. Undaunted, Charlotte swiftly made an alliance with a British naval commodore, who plied a trading route between the islands and British North America, and travelled north with him. She landed at the Baie de Chaleur, in what is present-day New Brunswick, where she found refuge with the Mi’kmaq and birthed her baby. In the sixty-six years that followed, she would have three husbands, nine more children and a lifelong relationship with an aboriginal man. Charlotte Taylor lived in the front row of history, walking the same paths as the expelled Acadians, the privateers of the British-American War and the newly arriving Loyalists. In a rough and beautiful landscape, she struggled to clear and claim land, and battled the devastating epidemics that stalked her growing family. Using a seamless blend of fact and fiction, Charlotte Taylor’s great-great-great-granddaughter, Sally Armstrong, reclaims the life of a dauntless and unusual woman and delivers living history with all the drama and sweep of a novel."---, any image directly beside this listing is the actual book and not a generic photo
145238


Price: 16.63 CDN
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
3 Armstrong, Sally (signed)

The Nine Lives of Charlotte Taylor -The first Woman Settler of the Miramichi ---a signed Copy (The Incredible true Story of One Much Married Woman - Blends fact and Fiction to Deliver Living History, as Imagined By Her Great-Great-Great Granddaughter )

Toronto: Random House Canada, 2007, 1st Edition, 1st Printing
0679314040 / 9780679314042
First Edition
Hard Cover
Near Fine

Near Fine Photo Cover
Signed
-----------hardcover, Near Fine in a Near Fine dustjacket, signed and inscribed by the author, 397 pages, ---"The epic true story of Charlotte Taylor, as told by her great-great-great-granddaughter, one of Canada’s foremost journalists. In 1775, twenty-year-old Charlotte Taylor fled her English country house with her lover, the family’s black butler. To escape the fury of her father, they boarded a ship for the West Indies, but ten days after reaching shore, Charlotte’s lover died of yellow fever, leaving her alone and pregnant in Jamaica. Undaunted, Charlotte swiftly made an alliance with a British naval commodore, who plied a trading route between the islands and British North America, and travelled north with him. She landed at the Baie de Chaleur, in what is present-day New Brunswick, where she found refuge with the Mi’kmaq and birthed her baby. In the sixty-six years that followed, she would have three husbands, nine more children and a lifelong relationship with an aboriginal man. Charlotte Taylor lived in the front row of history, walking the same paths as the expelled Acadians, the privateers of the British-American War and the newly arriving Loyalists. In a rough and beautiful landscape, she struggled to clear and claim land, and battled the devastating epidemics that stalked her growing family. Using a seamless blend of fact and fiction, Charlotte Taylor’s great-great-great-granddaughter, Sally Armstrong, reclaims the life of a dauntless and unusual woman and delivers living history with all the drama and sweep of a novel."---, any image directly beside this listing is the actual book and not a generic photo
148806


Price: 16.63 CDN
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
View Image
4 Atwood, Margaret

The Myths Series: The Penelopiad: The Myth of Penelope and Odysseus

Toronto: Knopf Canada, 2005, 1st Edition, 2nd Printing
067697418x / 9780676974188
Later Printing of the first Edition
Hard Cover
Near Fine

Near Fine Uncredited Cover Art

-----------hardcover, a Near Fine copy in a Near Fine dustjacket, part of The Myths Series, ---"The internationally acclaimed Myths series brings together some of the finest writers of our time to provide a contemporary take on some of our most enduring stories. Here, the timeless and universal tales that reflect and shape our lives–mirroring our fears and desires, helping us make sense of the world–are revisited, updated, and made new. ---Margaret Atwood’s Penelopiad is a sharp, brilliant and tender revision of a story at the heart of our culture: the myths about Penelope and Odysseus. In Homer’s familiar version, The Odyssey, Penelope is portrayed as the quintessential faithful wife. Left alone for twenty years when Odysseus goes to fight in the Trojan Wars, she manages to maintain the kingdom of Ithaca, bring up her wayward son and, in the face of scandalous rumours, keep over a hundred suitors at bay. When Odysseus finally comes home after enduring hardships, overcoming monsters and sleeping with goddesses, he kills Penelope’s suitors and–curiously–twelve of her maids. ---In Homer the hanging of the maids merits only a fleeting though poignant mention, but Atwood comments in her introduction that she has always been haunted by those deaths. The Penelopiad, she adds, begins with two questions: what led to the hanging of the maids, and what was Penelope really up to? In the book, these subjects are explored by Penelope herself–telling the story from Hades — the Greek afterworld - in wry, sometimes acid tones. But Penelope’s maids also figure as a singing and dancing chorus (and chorus line), commenting on the action in poems, songs, an anthropology lecture and even a videotaped trial. ---The Penelopiad does several dazzling things at once. First, it delves into a moment of casual brutality and reveals all that the act contains: a practice of sexual violence and gender prejudice our society has not outgrown. But it is also a daring interrogation of Homer’s poem, and its counter-narratives — which draw on mythic material not used by Homer - cleverly unbalance the original. This is the case throughout, from the unsettling questions that drive Penelope’s tale forward, to more comic doubts about some of The Odyssey’s most famous episodes. (“Odysseus had been in a fight with a giant one-eyed Cyclops, said some; no, it was only a one-eyed tavern keeper, said another, and the fight was over non-payment of the bill.”) --- In fact, The Penelopiad weaves and unweaves the texture of The Odyssey in several searching ways. The Odyssey was originally a set of songs, for example; the new version’s ballads and idylls complement and clash with the original. Thinking more about theme, the maids’ voices add a new and unsettling complex of emotions that is missing from Homer. The Penelopiad takes what was marginal and brings it to the centre, where one can see its full complexity. ---The same goes for its heroine. Penelope is an important figure in our literary culture, but we have seldom heard her speak for herself. Her sometimes scathing comments in The Penelopiad (about her cousin, Helen of Troy, for example) make us think of Penelope differently – and the way she talks about the twenty-first century, which she observes from Hades, makes us see ourselves anew too. ---Margaret Atwood is an astonishing storyteller, and The Penelopiad is, most of all, a haunting and deeply entertaining story. This book plumbs murder and memory, guilt and deceit, in a wise and passionate manner. At time hilarious and at times deeply thought-provoking, it is very much a Myth for our times."---, any image directly beside this listing is the actual book and not a generic photo
149966


Price: 9.03 CDN
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
5 Atwood, Margaret (signed)

Alias Grace ---by Margaret Atwood ---a Signed 1st Edition

N.Y.: Doubleday, 1996, 1st Edition, 1st Printing
1996 0385475713 / 9780385475716
First Edition
Hard Cover
Near Fine

Near Fine Dante Gabriel Rossetti cover Art with cover Design By Mario J Pulice
Signed
----------hardcover, a Near Fine copy in a Near Fine dustjacket, signed by Atwood without inscription, two very small pinprick size nicks on spine of jacket, any image directly beside this listing is the actual book and not a generic photo
150849


Price: 19.00 CDN
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
6 Atwood, Margaret (signed)

Alias Grace ---by Margaret Atwood ---a Signed 1st Edition

Toronto: McClelland & Stewart, 1996, 1st Edition, 1st Printing
1996 077100835X / 9780771008351
First Edition
Hard Cover
Very Good+

Near Fine Dante Gabriel Rossetti cover Art
Signed
----------hardcover, a Very Good+ copy in a Near Fine dustjacket, ink name, signed and inscribed by Atwood on the title page, a bit of very light soiling to the boards, a bit of age toning to the text block, upper corners are ever so slightly bumped, any image directly beside this listing is the actual book and not a generic photo
150848


Price: 16.63 CDN
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
7 Atwood, Margaret (signed)

Good Bones ---a Signed Copy

Toronto: Coach House, 1992, 1st Edition, 1st Printing
0889104425 / 9780889104426
First Edition
Hard Cover
Near Fine

Near Fine Margaret Atwood Cover Art / Photo By Graeme Gibson
Signed
-----------hardcover, Near Fine in a Near Fine dustjacket, signed by Atwood, ---"In Good Bones, first published in 1992, Margaret Atwood has fashioned an enthralling collection of parable, monologue, mini-romance and mini-biography, speculative fiction, prose lyric, outrageous recipe and reconfigured fairy tale, demonstrating yet again the play of an unerring wit overseen by a panoramic intelligence. Good Bones is a cornucopia of good things - precise, witty, wise, and sometimes offbeat Atwood writing, with the funny and the sidelong view of the world which her readers recognize at once."---, any image directly beside this listing is the actual book and not a generic photo
148838


Price: 23.75 CDN
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
8 Atwood, Margaret (signed)

Good Bones ---a Signed Copy (signed on a Good Bones bookplate)

Toronto: Coach House, 1992, 1st Edition, 1st Printing
0889104425 / 9780889104426
First Edition
Hard Cover
Near Fine

Near Fine Margaret Atwood Cover Art / Photo By Graeme Gibson
Signed
-----------hardcover, Near Fine in a Near Fine dustjacket, signed by Atwood on a GOOD BONES bookplate, ---"In Good Bones, first published in 1992, Margaret Atwood has fashioned an enthralling collection of parable, monologue, mini-romance and mini-biography, speculative fiction, prose lyric, outrageous recipe and reconfigured fairy tale, demonstrating yet again the play of an unerring wit overseen by a panoramic intelligence. Good Bones is a cornucopia of good things - precise, witty, wise, and sometimes offbeat Atwood writing, with the funny and the sidelong view of the world which her readers recognize at once."---, any image directly beside this listing is the actual book and not a generic photo
150346


Price: 23.75 CDN
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
9 Atwood, Margaret (signed)

I Dream of Zenia with the Bright Red Teeth ---by Margaret Atwood ---a Signed 1st Edition ( The Walrus magazine ) (The Robber Bride related)

Toronto: The Walrus (magazine( (printed By Coach House Press ), 2012, 1st Edition, 1st Printing
2012 0987998900 / 9780987998903
First Edition
Soft Cover
Near Fine

Marian Bantjes Cover Design
Signed
-----------trade paperback, a Near Fine copy, no hardcover edition, signed by Atwood without inscription, 31 + 1 pages, created and distributed by The Walrus, ---"Long ago, when they were all a lot younger, Zenia stole a man from each of them. Then she died. Now she’s come back. Or has she? There’s a lot more than one kind of ghost. Margaret Atwood revisits her classic characters from The Robber Bride"---, any image directly beside this listing is the actual book and not a generic photo
150584


Price: 213.75 CDN
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
10 Atwood, Margaret (signed)

Moral Disorder ---by Margaret Atwood ---a Signed 1st Edition

Toronto: McClelland & Stewart, 2006, 1st Edition, 1st Printing
2006 0771008708 / 9780771008702
First Edition
Hard Cover
Near Fine

Near Fine Photo Cover
Signed
-----------hardcover, a Near Fine copy in a Near Fine dustjacket, the dustjacket appears stained and browned but that is how the book was released to give the jacket signs of age to go with the historical photo on the front panel of the jacket, lower corners are bumped, signed and inscribed by Atwood on the title page, ---"Margaret Atwood’s latest brilliant collection of short stories follows the life of a single character, seen as a girl growing up the 1930s, a young woman in the 50s and 60s, and, in the present day, half of a couple, no longer young, reflecting on the new state of the world. Each story focuses on the ways relationships transform a character’s life: a woman’s complex love for a married man, the grief upon the death of parents and the joy with the birth of children, the realization of what growing old with someone you love really means. By turns funny, lyrical, incisive, earthy, shocking, and deeply personal, Moral Disorder displays Atwood’s celebrated storytelling gifts and unmistakable style to their best advantage.", any image directly beside this listing is the actual book and not a generic photo
150796


Price: 21.38 CDN
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
11 Atwood, Margaret (signed)

Oryx and Crake ---by Margaret Atwood ---a Signed 1st Edition

Toronto: McClelland & Stewart, 2005, 1st Edition, 1st Printing
2005 0771008686 / 9780771008689
First Edition
Hard Cover
Near Fine

Near Fine Photo Cover
Signed
-----------hardcover, a Near Fine copy in a Near Fine dustjacket, signed and inscribed by Atwood on the title page, ---"Oryx and Crake is at once an unforgettable love story and a compelling vision of the future. Snowman, known as Jimmy before mankind was overwhelmed by a plague, is struggling to survive in a world where he may be the last human, and mourning the loss of his best friend, Crake, and the beautiful and elusive Oryx whom they both loved. In search of answers, Snowman embarks on a journey–with the help of the green-eyed Children of Crake–through the lush wilderness that was so recently a great city, until powerful corporations took mankind on an uncontrolled genetic engineering ride. Margaret Atwood projects us into a near future that is both all too familiar and beyond our imagining..", any image directly beside this listing is the actual book and not a generic photo
150698


Price: 28.03 CDN
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
12 Atwood, Margaret (signed)

The Blind Assassin ---by Margaret Atwood ---a Signed 1st Edition

Toronto: McClelland & Stewart, 2000, 1st Edition, 1st Printing
2000 0771008635 / 9780771008634
First Edition
Hard Cover
Near Fine

Near Fine Uncredited Cover Art
Signed
-----------hardcover, a Near Fine copy in a Near Fine dustjacket, signed by Atwood on the title page without inscription, ---"The Blind Assassin opens with these simple, resonant words: "Ten days after the war ended, my sister Laura drove a car off a bridge." They are spoken by Iris, whose terse account of her sister's death in 1945 is followed by an inquest report proclaiming the death accidental. But just as the reader expects to settle into Laura?s story, Atwood introduces a novel-within-a-novel. Entitled The Blind Assassin, it is a science fiction story told by two unnamed lovers who meet in dingy backstreet rooms. When we return to Iris, it is through a 1947 newspaper article announcing the discovery of a sailboat carrying the dead body of her husband, a distinguished industrialist. Brilliantly weaving together such seemingly disparate elements, Atwood creates a world of astonishing vision and unforgettable impact."---, any image directly beside this listing is the actual book and not a generic photo
150802


Price: 33.25 CDN
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
13 Atwood, Margaret (signed)

The Blind Assassin ---by Margaret Atwood ---a Signed 1st Edition

Toronto: McClelland & Stewart, 2000, 1st Edition, 1st Printing
2000 0771008635 / 9780771008634
First Edition
Hard Cover
Very Good

Near Fine Uncredited Cover Art
Signed
-----------hardcover, a Very Good copy with light soiling and finger marks to the boards, in a Near Fine dustjacket, signed by Atwood on the title page without inscription, ---"The Blind Assassin opens with these simple, resonant words: "Ten days after the war ended, my sister Laura drove a car off a bridge." They are spoken by Iris, whose terse account of her sister's death in 1945 is followed by an inquest report proclaiming the death accidental. But just as the reader expects to settle into Laura?s story, Atwood introduces a novel-within-a-novel. Entitled The Blind Assassin, it is a science fiction story told by two unnamed lovers who meet in dingy backstreet rooms. When we return to Iris, it is through a 1947 newspaper article announcing the discovery of a sailboat carrying the dead body of her husband, a distinguished industrialist. Brilliantly weaving together such seemingly disparate elements, Atwood creates a world of astonishing vision and unforgettable impact."---, any image directly beside this listing is the actual book and not a generic photo
150818


Price: 26.13 CDN
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
14 Atwood, Margaret (signed)

The Robber Bride ---a Signed 1st Edition Copy

Toronto: McClelland & Stewart, 1993, 1st Edition, 1st Printing
077100821x / 9780771008214
First Edition
Hard Cover
Near Fine

Near Fine Malcolm Tarlofsky cover Art
Signed
-----------hardcover, a Near Fine copy in a Near Fine dustjacket with just a hint of very light rubbing, signed and inscribed by Atwood on the half-title page, any image directly beside this listing is the actual book and not a generic photo
148676


Price: 19.00 CDN
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
View Image
15 Atwood, Margaret (signed)

The Year of the Flood ---a Signed Copy

Toronto: McClelland & Stewart, 2009, 1st Edition, 2nd Printing
0771008449 / 9780771008443
Later Printing of the first Edition
Hard Cover
Near Fine

Near Fine Photo Cover
Signed
-----------hardcover, a Near Fine copy in a Near Fine dustjacket with just a hint of very light rubbing, signed by Atwood on the title page without inscription, any image directly beside this listing is the actual book and not a generic photo
147875


Price: 23.75 CDN
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
View Image
16 Aubry, Claude, Translated from the French By Alice E Kane, Introduction By Marius Barbeau ( Carl Dair typeface)

The Magic Fiddler and Other Legends of French Canada ( Carl Dair Typeface)(includes: Caughnawaga Bell; Rose Latulippe; Legend of Perce Rock; La Corriveau; Witch Canoe; Porpoises of Riviere-Ouelle; Loup-Garou; Pilotte; Tree of Dreams )( Quebec )

Toronto: Peter Martin Associates, 1968, 1st edition, 1st Printing

First Edition
Hard Cover
Near Fine

Very Good Saul Field

-----------large (quarto)hardcover, a Near Fine copy in a Very Good glassine dustjacket with a chip at lower spine tip, typeface is a carl dair font, Dair was the premier type designer in canada until his sudden death in 1967, this collection includes: The Magic Fiddler; The Caughnawaga Bell; Rose Latulippe; The Legend of Perce Rock; La Corriveau; The Witch Canoe; The Porpoises of Riviere-Ouelle; Loup-Garou; Pilotte; The Tree of Dreams, any image directly beside this listing is the actual book and not a generic photo
147127


Price: 16.63 CDN
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
View Image
17 Basilieres, Michael (signed)

Black Bird -a signed copy

Toronto: Knopf Canada, 2003, 1st Edition, 1st Printing
0676975275 / 9780676975277
First Edition
Hard Cover
Near Fine

Near Fine C S Richardson Cover Design
Signed
-----------hardcover, a Near Fine copy in a Near Fine dustjacket, signed by the author, as well this has been signed and inscribed by the author (signed twice, once with inscription), ---"Black Bird, Michel Basiličres's superb first novel, tries to be the One Hundred Years of Solitude of Quebec's October Crisis, and, by and large, it fulfills this lofty ambition. Basiličres invites his readers into the home of Montreal's Desouche family, an eccentric household that harbours a terrorist, a handful of grave-robbers, two official languages, a crow, a ghost, and a matriarch in a coma. Once the story has settled comfortably into this little ménage, things begin to get weird. It begins with an explosion, when Marie Desouche inadvertently murders her Anglophone maternal grandfather by bombing a popular smoked-meat restaurant. This tragedy inaugurates a very bad year for the Desouches--these hapless and impoverished ne'er-do-wells become embroiled in all of Quebec's troubles, from the premier's drunk-driving mishap to the John Cross murder. Along the way, Basiličres shoots sly winks at Voltaire, Stevenson, Mary Shelley, and Bulgakov (Woland from The Master and Margarita makes a cameo appearance as a theatrical impresario)"---, any image directly beside this listing is the actual book and not a generic photo
144905


Price: 16.63 CDN
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
View Image
18 Bates, Wesley W (signed)( Wes )

The Point of the Graver ---a Signed Copy

Erin, Ontario: Porcupine's Quill, 1994, 1st Edition, 2nd Printing
0889841829 / 9780889841826
First Edition
Trade Paperback
Near Fine

Wesley Bates
Signed
-----------trade paperback, a Near Fine copy, signed and dated by Bates, 82 pages + 82 examples of Bates' engravings, very faint stress line on lower corner of rear cover, any image directly beside this listing is the actual book and not a generic photo
145404


Price: 9.50 CDN
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
View Image
19 Beresford-Howe, Constance (signed)

A Population of One ---a signed Copy

Toronto: MacMillan, 1977, 1st Edition, 1st Printing
0770515754 / 9780770515751
First Edition
Hard Cover
Very Good

Very Good Gale Flemington Cover Art
Signed
------------hardcover, a clean, square copy but there is sunning to the spine of the book, in an attractive Very Good lightly rubbed dustjacket, ink name on front blank endpaper, signed by Beresford-Howe, the sunned spine on the book suggests that the jacket was removed from the book and not put back on before exposure to the sun ---or this jacket has been married to this book, still an attractive SIGNED copy, any image directly beside this listing is the actual book and not a generic photo
142006


Price: 16.63 CDN
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
View Image
20 Bissoondath, Neil (signed)

Digging Up the Mountains: Selected Stories - Signed by Neil Bissoondath ( Revolutionary; Short Visit to a Failed Artist; Cage; Insecurity; There are a Lot of Ways to Die; In Kingdom of Golden Dust; Arrangement of Shadows; Continental Drift )

Toronto: MacMillan, 1986, 1st paperback Edition, 1st Printing
0771592469 / 9780771592461
First Printing
Mass Market Paperback
Very Good+

James Wilson morrice Cover Art
Signed
----------paperback, a Very Good+ copy with a bit of very light wear, signed without inscription by Bissoondath, a bit of age toning to paper, this contains: Digging Up the Mountains; The Revolutionary; A Short Visit to a Failed Artist; The Cage; Insecurity; There are a Lot of Ways to Die; In the Kingdom of the Golden Dust; Arrangement of Shadows; Continental Drift; Christmas Lunch; Man as Plaything, Life as Mockery; Counting the Wind; Veins Visible; Dancing, any image directly beside this listing is the actual book and not a generic photo
145984


Price: 8.08 CDN
Add to Shopping Cart
 
  1  2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10  NEXT >   Skip 10 >>



Copyright©2013. All Rights Reserved.
Powered by ChrisLands.com

 

 

cookie