|
|
Verrill, A Hyatt; H G Wells; Harry Stephen Keeler; Merlin Moore Taylor; Edwin Balmer & William B MacHarg; Henry Hugh Simmons; Edgar Allan Poe; Edgar Rice Burroughs ListingsIf you cannot find what you want on this page, then please use our search feature to search all our listings. Click on Title to view full description
|
|
|
|
1 |
Verrill, A Hyatt; H G Wells; Harry Stephen Keeler; Merlin moore Taylor; Edwin Balmer & William B MacHarg; Henry Hugh Simmons; Edgar Allan Poe; Edgar Rice Burroughs
Amazing Stories, volume 2, # 1, April 1927 ( Plague of the Living Dead; Remarkable Case of Davidson's Eyes; John Jones's Dollar; White Gold Pirate; The Man in the Room; Hick's Inventions with a Kick; The Balloon Hoax; The Land That Time Forgot (part 3 ) )
N.Y.: Amazing Stories, 1927, April, Volume 2, # 1, 1st Edition, 1st Printing
First Edition Pulp Good
Frank R Paul Cover Art
-----------pulp, a solid strong Good copy with very nice Frank Paul cover art, ,The Plague of the Living Dead By A Hyatt Verrill; The Remarkable Case of Davidson's Eyes By H G Wells; John jones' Dollar By Harry Stephen Keeler; White Gold Pirate By Merlin Moore Taylor; The Man in the Room By Edwin Balmer & William B MacHarg; Hick's Inventions with a Kick: The Automatic Self Serving Dining Table By Henry Hugh Simmons; The Balloon Hoax By Edgar Allan Poe; The Land That Time Forgot (part 3) By Edgar Rice Burroughs any image directly beside this listing is the actual book and not a generic photo 124435
Price:
104.50 CDN
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
Abrahams, Willaim (intro) ( Washington Irving; F Scott Fitzgerald; Edgar Allan Poe; Herman Melville; Edward Everett Hale; Mark Twain; Bret Harte; Ambrose Bierce; Sarah Orne Jewett; Kate Chopin; Mary Elizabeth Wilkins; John Steinbeck; James Thurber; et al
American Short Stories (includes: The £1,000,000 BankNote; Rip Van Winkle; Outcasts of Poker Flat; Desiree's Baby; A New England Nun; Bartleby the Scrivener; Man Without a Country; Yellow Wallpaper; An Alcoholic Case; The Snake; etc) ( Classic )
London: Folio Society, 1997, 1st Folio Edition, 2nd Printing
Later Printing of the first Edition Hard Cover Fine
No Jacket as issued Paul Gulla
----------hardcover, a Fine copy which is likely unread, no dustjacket as issued, in a lightly rubbed Near Fine slipcase, b&w illustrations, this contains: Rip van Winkle by Irving; The One Million Pound BankNote by twain; The Outcasts of Poker Flats by harte; A Horseman in the Sky by Bierce; The Beast in the Jungle by henry james; Young Goodman Brown by nathaniel hawthorne; The Pit and the Pendulum by Poe; Bartleby the Scrivener by Melville; The Man Without a Country by Hale; Marsh Rosemary by Jewett; Desiree's baby by Chopin; A New England Nun by Wilkins; The Wife of His Youth by Charles Chestnutt; Some Like Them Cold by Ring lardner; The idyll of Miss Sarah Brown by Damon Runyon; The Yellow Wallpaper by Charlotte Perkins Gilman; The Other two by Edith Wharton; A Municipal Report by O Henry; The Bride Comes to Yellow Sky by Stephen Crane; The Enchanted Bluff by Willa Cather; Hands by Sherwood Anderson; Batard by jack London; Glory in the Daytime by Dorothy parker; A Ride with Olympy by james Thurber; An Alcoholic case by Fitzgerald; Barn Burning by William faulkner; The Killers by ernest hemingway; The Snake by John Steinbeck, any image directly beside this listing is the actual book and not a generic photo 147021
Price:
19.00 CDN
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
Poe, Edgar Allan
Edgar Allan Poe: Tales of Mystery and Imagination ---with Illustrations By Harry Clarke
London: B Mitchell, 1985, Presumed 1st Printing
First Printing Hard Cover Near Fine
Near Fine Harry Clarke
-----------hard cover, a Near Fine copy in a Near Fine dustjacket, nice production, 24 b&w full page illustrations by Clarke, contents include: MS Found in a Bottle; Berenice; Morella; Some Passages in the Life of a Lion ( Lionizing ); The Assignation; Bon Bon; King Pest; Metzengerstein; Silence; A Descent Into the Maelstrom; Ligeia; Fall of the House of Usher; William Wilson; Conversation of Eiros and Charmion; The Man of the Crowd; The Murders in the Rue Morgue; Mystery of Marie Roget; Colloquy of Monos and Una; Masque of the red Death; Pit and the Pendulum; Tell Tale Heart; The Gold Bug; The Black Cat; The Spectacles; The Premature Burial; Facts in the Case of M. Valdemar; Oblong Box; Cask of Amontillado; Landor's Cottage, any image directly beside this listing is the actual book and not a generic photo 147017
Price:
19.00 CDN
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
Parker, W L (ed.) Wilkie Collins; Edgar Allan Poe; guy De Maupassant; Eleanor Lewis; Arnold M Anderson; Frederick F Schrader; Sabine Baring-Gould;
Haunted Hotel By Wilkie Collins ---and 25 other Ghost Stories --- Avon # NN ( 6 ) (includes: black Cat; Flayed Hand; Vengeance of a Tree; Parlor Car Ghost; Ghost of Buckstown Inn; Phantom Toe; From the Tomb; Ghost of Washington; Colonel Halifax's; etc)
N.Y.: Avon No Number ( # 6 ), no Date ( 1941 ), Later Printing
Later printing(s) Mass Market Paperback Good
John B Musacchia Cover Art
----------paperback, a Good copy only with a corner clip on the front cover, cover and spine creases, this contains: Introduction By Parker; Haunted Hotel by Wilkie Collins; The Black Cat By Poe; The Flayed Hand / and / The Phantom Hag / and / From the Tomb By De Maupassant; Vengeance of a Tree By Eleanor F Lewis; The Parlor Car Ghost By A LADY; Ghost of Buckstown Inn By Arnold M Anderson; The Burglar's Ghost By A CONSTABULARY OFFICER; A Phantom Toe / and / How he Caught the Ghost / and / The Ghost of Washington By ANONYMOUS; Mrs Davenport's Ghost By Schrader; The Phantom Woman from a Traditional Story; Sandy's Ghost By a Witness; Ghosts of red Creek By S T; Spectre Bride , a folk Story from the Lakes Region; Grand Dame's ghost Story By Q E D; Colonel Halifax's ghost Story By S Baring-Gould; Ghost of the Count, By a Spinster; The Old Mansion By a Sportsman; A Misfit Ghost, a Traditional Story; An Unbidden Guest, from a Letter; The Dead Woman's Photograph, Traditional; Ghost of a Live Man, By a Traveler, any image directly beside this listing is the actual book and not a generic photo 146600
Price:
6.25 CDN
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
Parker, W L (ed.) Wilkie Collins; Edgar Allan Poe; guy De Maupassant; Eleanor Lewis; Arnold M Anderson; Frederick F Schrader; Sabine Baring-Gould;
Haunted Hotel By Wilkie Collins ---and 25 other Ghost Stories --- Avon # NN ( 6 ) (includes: black Cat; Flayed Hand; Vengeance of a Tree; Parlor Car Ghost; Ghost of Buckstown Inn; Phantom Toe; From the Tomb; Ghost of Washington; Colonel Halifax's; etc)
N.Y.: Avon No Number ( # 6 ), no Date ( 1941 ), Later Printing
Later printing(s) Mass Market Paperback Good
John B Musacchia Cover Art
----------paperback, a solid Good copy, overall wear, age toning to paper, an early copy that lists 26 AVON titles, this contains: Introduction By Parker; Haunted Hotel by Wilkie Collins; The Black Cat By Poe; The Flayed Hand / and / The Phantom Hag / and / From the Tomb By De Maupassant; Vengeance of a Tree By Eleanor F Lewis; The Parlor Car Ghost By A LADY; Ghost of Buckstown Inn By Arnold M Anderson; The Burglar's Ghost By A CONSTABULARY OFFICER; A Phantom Toe / and / How he Caught the Ghost / and / The Ghost of Washington By ANONYMOUS; Mrs Davenport's Ghost By Schrader; The Phantom Woman from a Traditional Story; Sandy's Ghost By a Witness; Ghosts of red Creek By S T; Spectre Bride , a folk Story from the Lakes Region; Grand Dame's ghost Story By Q E D; Colonel Halifax's ghost Story By S Baring-Gould; Ghost of the Count, By a Spinster; The Old Mansion By a Sportsman; A Misfit Ghost, a Traditional Story; An Unbidden Guest, from a Letter; The Dead Woman's Photograph, Traditional; Ghost of a Live Man, By a Traveler, any image directly beside this listing is the actual book and not a generic photo 139889
Price:
23.75 CDN
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
Haining, Peter (editor), Edgar Allan Poe, William Maginn; Henry Glassford Bell; Charles D Gardette; Robert Bloch; Robert Haining
The Edgar Allan Poe Bedside Companion: Morgue & Mystery Tales ( Dead Alive; Man in the Bell; Dead Daughter; A Dream; Journal of Julius Rodman; Who is the murderer?; Fire Fiend; Lighthouse; Mad Trist )
London: Gollancz, 1980, 1st Edition, 1st Printing 0575029080 / 9780575029088 First Edition Hard Cover Fair
Very Good Price Clipped Uncredited Cover Art
-----------hardcover, ex library in a Very Good price clipped dustjacket with a bit of sunning, usual library stamps and marks, contents include: Introduction; The Dead Alive By Anonymous; The Man in the Bell By William Maginn; The Dead Daughter By Henry Glassford Bell; A Dream By Edgar Allan Poe; The Journal of Julius Rodman By Edgar Allan Poe; Who is the Murderer By Edgar Allan Poe; The Fire-Fiend By Charles D Gardette; The Lighthouse By Poe and Robert Bloch; The Mad Trist By Poe and Robert Haining , any image directly beside this listing is the actual book and not a generic photo.. 124074
Price:
7.13 CDN
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
13 |
Poe, Edgar Allan
The Gold Bug: The Master of Horror at His best! ( Pit & Pendulum; Tell Tale Heart; Murders in Rue Morgue; Mystery of Marie Roget; Purloined Letter; Cask of Amontillado; Masque of Red Death; Premature Burial )
London: Digit, no Date (ca. 1960), 1st Printing
First Printing Mass Market Paperback Very Good
Osborne Cover Art
-----------paperback, a solid Very Good copy with super cover art of a gold bug, a leering negro face and a knife embedded in a skull, browning to paper, , ink name, stories included are: The Gold Bug; Pit & Pendulum; Tell Tale Heart; Murders in Rue Morgue; Mystery of Marie Roget; Purloined Letter; Cask of Amontillado; Masque of Red Death; Premature Burial, any image directly beside this listing is the actual book and not a generic photo 138702
Price:
16.63 CDN
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
14 |
Moskowitz, Sam (ed) Thomas Ollive Mabbott; Douglass Sherley; Julian Hawthorne; Vincent Starrett; Manly Wade Wellman; Robert Bloch; Michael Avallone; H P Lovecraft; August Derleth; Edmond Hamilton; Peter Prospero; Adolphe de Castro; Edgar Allan Poe
The Man Who Called Himself Poe
Garden City, N.Y.: Doubleday, 1969, 1st Edition, 1st Printing
First Edition Hard Cover Good
Very Good+ price Clipped Milton Glaser Cover Design
---------hardcover, a solid Good exlibrary copy with the usual library marks and stamps, in a bright clean Very Good+ price clipped dustjacket, no library stickers on jacket, contents include: Edgar Allan Poe: Biography in Brief by Thomas Ollive Mabbott; ---FICTION ABOUT POE: The Valley of Unrest by Douglass Sherley; My Adventure with Edgar Allan Poe by Julian Hawthorne; In Which an Author and His Character Are Well Met by Vincent Starrett; When It Was Moonlight by Manly Wade Wellman; The Man Who Collected Poe by Robert Bloch; The Man Who Thought He Was Poe by Michael Avallone; Manuscript Found in a Drawer by Charles Norman; The Dark Brotherhood by H P Lovecraft and August Derleth; Castaway by Edmond Hamilton; ---FICTION BY POE (?): The Lighthouse by Edgar Allan Poe and Robert Bloch; The Atlantis by Peter Prospero; POETRY about POE CULMINATING in a MEETING between HPL and EAP: Edgar Allan Poe by Adolphe de Castro; St John's Churchyard by R H Barlow; In a Sequestered Churchyard Where Once Poe Walked by H P Lovecraft; Providence: Two Gentlemen Meet at Midnight by August Derleth; Untitled Valentine Poem to Edgar Allan Poe from His Wife 1846 by Virginia Poe; Baltimore October 3rd by Robert A W Lowndes, any image directly beside this listing is the actual book and not a generic photo 146195
Price:
14.25 CDN
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
16 |
Dalby, Richard (ed.) Charles Maturin; Mary Shelley; Edgar Allan Poe; Sabine Baring-Gould; J Sheridan Le Fanu; Bram Stoker; Ralph Adams Cram; F Marion Crawford; Stephen Hall; L A G Strong; Basil Copper; Gerald Durrell
Twelve (12) Gothic Tales ( Leixlip Castle; The Dream; Metzengerstein; Master Sacristan Eberhart; Dickon the Devil; Secret of Growing Gold; In Kropfsberg Keep; The Dead Smile; By One, Two, Three; The Buckross Ring; Knocker at the Portico; The Entrance )
Oxford: Oxford University Press, 1998, 1st Edition, Later Printing 0192880942 / 9780192880949 Later printing(s) Trade Paperback Very Good+
Photo Cover
----------trade paperback, Very Good+, contents include: Leixlip Castle by Charles Maturin; The Dream by Mary Shelley; Metzengerstein by Edgar Allan Poe; Master Sacristan Eberhart by Sabine Baring-Gould; Dickon the Devil by J Sheridan Le Fanu; Secret of Growing Gold by Bram Stoker; In Kropfsberg Keep by Ralph Adams Cram; The Dead Smile by F Marion Crawford; By One, Two, Three by Stephen Hall; The Buckross Ring by L A G Strong; Knocker at the Portico by Basil Copper; The Entrance by Gerald Durrell , any image directly beside this listing is the actual book and not a generic photo, 114767
Price:
6.25 CDN
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
17 |
Wheatley, Dennis (ed.) Joseph Sheridan Le Fanu; Wilkie Collins; Sir Walter Scott; Mrs Oliphant; Washington Irving; Edgar Allan Poe; Theophile Gautier; et al )
Uncanny Tales 1, 2 Volume 9, 16 of the Dennis Wheatley Library of the Occult ( Carmilla; The Dream Woman; The Tapestried Chamber; The Open Door; The Spectre Bridegroom; Ligeia; Clarimonde )
London: Sphere, 1974, 1974, 1975, 1st edition, 1st Printing 0722190395 / 9780722190395 First Edition Mass Market Paperback Good
Uncredited Cover Art
-----------2 volumes, paperbacks, all are Good or better, magic marker line going around book ONE onto the spine and all edges of the text block, rubbing to both volumes, still sound copies, contents of book 1 include: Carmilla by Joseph Sheridan Le Fanu; The Dream Woman by Wilkie Collins; The Tapestried Chamber by Sir Walter Scott; The Open Door by Mrs Oliphant; The Spectre Bridegroom by Washington Irving; Ligeia by Edgar Allan Poe; Clarimonde by Theophile Gautier, ---contents of book 2 include: Great God Pan by Arthur Machen; Witch's Vengeance by W B Seabrook; Gavon's Eve by E F Benson; Feet Foremost by L P Hartley; All Hallows by Walter de la Mare; Smee by Ex-Private X; The Angelus by William Younger; A Life for a Life by Dennis Wheatley,any image directly beside this listing is the actual book and not a generic photo... 147139
Price:
16.63 CDN
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
18 |
Wheatley, Dennis (ed.) Joseph Sheridan Le Fanu; Wilkie Collins; Sir Walter Scott; Mrs Oliphant; Washington Irving; Edgar Allan Poe; Theophile Gautier )
Uncanny Tales 1, Volume 9 of the Dennis Wheatley Library of the Occult ( Carmilla; The Dream Woman; The Tapestried Chamber; The Open Door; The Spectre Bridegroom; Ligeia; Clarimonde )
London: Sphere, 1974, 1st Edition, 1st Printing 0722190360 / 9780722190364 First Edition Mass Market Paperback Good
Uncredited Cover Art
-----------paperback, a solid Good copy, cover and spine creases, a bit of age toning to paper, contents include: Carmilla by Joseph Sheridan Le Fanu; The Dream Woman by Wilkie Collins; The Tapestried Chamber by Sir Walter Scott; The Open Door by Mrs Oliphant; The Spectre Bridegroom by Washington Irving; Ligeia by Edgar Allan Poe; Clarimonde by Theophile Gautier, any image directly beside this listing is the actual book and not a generic photo 147151
Price:
9.50 CDN
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
19 |
James, richard' Henry Carter; Andy Jenks; Anthony Righton; Barry Pearson; Edgar Allan Poe; John Leonards; Alistair Wallace / Weird Worlds Pulp, Volume 1, # 2
Weird Worlds Volume 1, # 2 ( UK Pulp )( man Wanted; Creatures of the Blitz; God from the Machine; The Charlady Who Travelled faster Than Light; The Great Zimilcof; Fall of the House of Usher; Kiss of Death; Jewelled Dagger; A Dream )
Birkenhead ( UK ): Gannet Press / Weird Worlds Volume 1, # 2, NO DATE ( February 1956 ), 1st Edition, 1st Printing
First Edition Pulp Very Good
Roger Davis
--------pulp magazine, a solid very Good copy, light wear and soiling, a bit of age toning to paper, this is issue two of this very short lived pulp lasting only two issues, issue one was released in late 1955, full page b&w illustrations by davis, a collection of forgotten authors although I seem to remember that the POE chap had a bit of success as a writer, this contains: Man Wanted by James; Creatures of the Blitz by Carter; God from the Machine by Jenks; The Charlady Who Travelled faster Than Light by Righton; The Great Zimilcof by Pearson; Fall of the House of Usher by Poe; Kiss of Death by Leonards; Jewelled Dagger by Wallace; A Dream ), any image directly beside this listing is the actual book and not a generic photo 146607
Price:
38.00 CDN
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Verrill, A Hyatt; H G Wells; Harry Stephen Keeler; Merlin Moore Taylor; Edwin Balmer & William B MacHarg; Henry Hugh Simmons; Edgar Allan Poe; Edgar Rice Burroughs on Aldertonbooks.com Verrill, A Hyatt; H G Wells; Harry Stephen Keeler; Merlin Moore Taylor; Edwin Balmer & William B MacHarg; Henry Hugh Simmons; Edgar Allan Poe; Edgar Rice Burroughs on Beaglebooks.com Verrill, A Hyatt; H G Wells; Harry Stephen Keeler; Merlin Moore Taylor; Edwin Balmer & William B MacHarg; Henry Hugh Simmons; Edgar Allan Poe; Edgar Rice Burroughs on Bibliodisia.com Verrill, A Hyatt; H G Wells; Harry Stephen Keeler; Merlin Moore Taylor; Edwin Balmer & William B MacHarg; Henry Hugh Simmons; Edgar Allan Poe; Edgar Rice Burroughs on Blinebooks.com Verrill, A Hyatt; H G Wells; Harry Stephen Keeler; Merlin Moore Taylor; Edwin Balmer & William B MacHarg; Henry Hugh Simmons; Edgar Allan Poe; Edgar Rice Burroughs on Bookbill.net Verrill, A Hyatt; H G Wells; Harry Stephen Keeler; Merlin Moore Taylor; Edwin Balmer & William B MacHarg; Henry Hugh Simmons; Edgar Allan Poe; Edgar Rice Burroughs on Bookendsusedbooks.com Verrill, A Hyatt; H G Wells; Harry Stephen Keeler; Merlin Moore Taylor; Edwin Balmer & William B MacHarg; Henry Hugh Simmons; Edgar Allan Poe; Edgar Rice Burroughs on Booksofaurora.com Verrill, A Hyatt; H G Wells; Harry Stephen Keeler; Merlin Moore Taylor; Edwin Balmer & William B MacHarg; Henry Hugh Simmons; Edgar Allan Poe; Edgar Rice Burroughs on Booksofparadise.net Verrill, A Hyatt; H G Wells; Harry Stephen Keeler; Merlin Moore Taylor; Edwin Balmer & William B MacHarg; Henry Hugh Simmons; Edgar Allan Poe; Edgar Rice Burroughs on Borgasorusbooks.com Verrill, A Hyatt; H G Wells; Harry Stephen Keeler; Merlin Moore Taylor; Edwin Balmer & William B MacHarg; Henry Hugh Simmons; Edgar Allan Poe; Edgar Rice Burroughs on Buybookstoday.net Verrill, A Hyatt; H G Wells; Harry Stephen Keeler; Merlin Moore Taylor; Edwin Balmer & William B MacHarg; Henry Hugh Simmons; Edgar Allan Poe; Edgar Rice Burroughs on Carmsrarebooks.com Verrill, A Hyatt; H G Wells; Harry Stephen Keeler; Merlin Moore Taylor; Edwin Balmer & William B MacHarg; Henry Hugh Simmons; Edgar Allan Poe; Edgar Rice Burroughs on Collectiblefirsteditions.com Verrill, A Hyatt; H G Wells; Harry Stephen Keeler; Merlin Moore Taylor; Edwin Balmer & William B MacHarg; Henry Hugh Simmons; Edgar Allan Poe; Edgar Rice Burroughs on Dunbarbooks.com Verrill, A Hyatt; H G Wells; Harry Stephen Keeler; Merlin Moore Taylor; Edwin Balmer & William B MacHarg; Henry Hugh Simmons; Edgar Allan Poe; Edgar Rice Burroughs on Fleamarketbooks.com Verrill, A Hyatt; H G Wells; Harry Stephen Keeler; Merlin Moore Taylor; Edwin Balmer & William B MacHarg; Henry Hugh Simmons; Edgar Allan Poe; Edgar Rice Burroughs on Gloversbookery.com Verrill, A Hyatt; H G Wells; Harry Stephen Keeler; Merlin Moore Taylor; Edwin Balmer & William B MacHarg; Henry Hugh Simmons; Edgar Allan Poe; Edgar Rice Burroughs on Go-bookworld.com
| Verrill, A Hyatt; H G Wells; Harry Stephen Keeler; Merlin Moore Taylor; Edwin Balmer & William B MacHarg; Henry Hugh Simmons; Edgar Allan Poe; Edgar Rice Burroughs on Goldsworthbooks.com Verrill, A Hyatt; H G Wells; Harry Stephen Keeler; Merlin Moore Taylor; Edwin Balmer & William B MacHarg; Henry Hugh Simmons; Edgar Allan Poe; Edgar Rice Burroughs on Jondalbook.com Verrill, A Hyatt; H G Wells; Harry Stephen Keeler; Merlin Moore Taylor; Edwin Balmer & William B MacHarg; Henry Hugh Simmons; Edgar Allan Poe; Edgar Rice Burroughs on Joyce-royce.com Verrill, A Hyatt; H G Wells; Harry Stephen Keeler; Merlin Moore Taylor; Edwin Balmer & William B MacHarg; Henry Hugh Simmons; Edgar Allan Poe; Edgar Rice Burroughs on Kbookscanada.com Verrill, A Hyatt; H G Wells; Harry Stephen Keeler; Merlin Moore Taylor; Edwin Balmer & William B MacHarg; Henry Hugh Simmons; Edgar Allan Poe; Edgar Rice Burroughs on Kjcactus.com Verrill, A Hyatt; H G Wells; Harry Stephen Keeler; Merlin Moore Taylor; Edwin Balmer & William B MacHarg; Henry Hugh Simmons; Edgar Allan Poe; Edgar Rice Burroughs on Ladylisabooks.com Verrill, A Hyatt; H G Wells; Harry Stephen Keeler; Merlin Moore Taylor; Edwin Balmer & William B MacHarg; Henry Hugh Simmons; Edgar Allan Poe; Edgar Rice Burroughs on Maplehillbooks.com Verrill, A Hyatt; H G Wells; Harry Stephen Keeler; Merlin Moore Taylor; Edwin Balmer & William B MacHarg; Henry Hugh Simmons; Edgar Allan Poe; Edgar Rice Burroughs on Mgoddingltd.co.uk Verrill, A Hyatt; H G Wells; Harry Stephen Keeler; Merlin Moore Taylor; Edwin Balmer & William B MacHarg; Henry Hugh Simmons; Edgar Allan Poe; Edgar Rice Burroughs on Midwaybook.com Verrill, A Hyatt; H G Wells; Harry Stephen Keeler; Merlin Moore Taylor; Edwin Balmer & William B MacHarg; Henry Hugh Simmons; Edgar Allan Poe; Edgar Rice Burroughs on Mistymorninbooks.com Verrill, A Hyatt; H G Wells; Harry Stephen Keeler; Merlin Moore Taylor; Edwin Balmer & William B MacHarg; Henry Hugh Simmons; Edgar Allan Poe; Edgar Rice Burroughs on Newandgentlyreadbooks.com Verrill, A Hyatt; H G Wells; Harry Stephen Keeler; Merlin Moore Taylor; Edwin Balmer & William B MacHarg; Henry Hugh Simmons; Edgar Allan Poe; Edgar Rice Burroughs on Oldkidsbooks.com Verrill, A Hyatt; H G Wells; Harry Stephen Keeler; Merlin Moore Taylor; Edwin Balmer & William B MacHarg; Henry Hugh Simmons; Edgar Allan Poe; Edgar Rice Burroughs on Ozzbooks.com.au Verrill, A Hyatt; H G Wells; Harry Stephen Keeler; Merlin Moore Taylor; Edwin Balmer & William B MacHarg; Henry Hugh Simmons; Edgar Allan Poe; Edgar Rice Burroughs on Paulfosterbooks.com Verrill, A Hyatt; H G Wells; Harry Stephen Keeler; Merlin Moore Taylor; Edwin Balmer & William B MacHarg; Henry Hugh Simmons; Edgar Allan Poe; Edgar Rice Burroughs on Pbkpalace.com Verrill, A Hyatt; H G Wells; Harry Stephen Keeler; Merlin Moore Taylor; Edwin Balmer & William B MacHarg; Henry Hugh Simmons; Edgar Allan Poe; Edgar Rice Burroughs on Peakirkbooks.com
| Verrill, A Hyatt; H G Wells; Harry Stephen Keeler; Merlin Moore Taylor; Edwin Balmer & William B MacHarg; Henry Hugh Simmons; Edgar Allan Poe; Edgar Rice Burroughs on Pellabooks.com Verrill, A Hyatt; H G Wells; Harry Stephen Keeler; Merlin Moore Taylor; Edwin Balmer & William B MacHarg; Henry Hugh Simmons; Edgar Allan Poe; Edgar Rice Burroughs on Pilgrimbooks.net Verrill, A Hyatt; H G Wells; Harry Stephen Keeler; Merlin Moore Taylor; Edwin Balmer & William B MacHarg; Henry Hugh Simmons; Edgar Allan Poe; Edgar Rice Burroughs on Plaintalesbooks.com Verrill, A Hyatt; H G Wells; Harry Stephen Keeler; Merlin Moore Taylor; Edwin Balmer & William B MacHarg; Henry Hugh Simmons; Edgar Allan Poe; Edgar Rice Burroughs on Qualityschooltextbooks.com Verrill, A Hyatt; H G Wells; Harry Stephen Keeler; Merlin Moore Taylor; Edwin Balmer & William B MacHarg; Henry Hugh Simmons; Edgar Allan Poe; Edgar Rice Burroughs on Read-a-book.com Verrill, A Hyatt; H G Wells; Harry Stephen Keeler; Merlin Moore Taylor; Edwin Balmer & William B MacHarg; Henry Hugh Simmons; Edgar Allan Poe; Edgar Rice Burroughs on Renaissancebooks.co.nz Verrill, A Hyatt; H G Wells; Harry Stephen Keeler; Merlin Moore Taylor; Edwin Balmer & William B MacHarg; Henry Hugh Simmons; Edgar Allan Poe; Edgar Rice Burroughs on Sandyaco.com Verrill, A Hyatt; H G Wells; Harry Stephen Keeler; Merlin Moore Taylor; Edwin Balmer & William B MacHarg; Henry Hugh Simmons; Edgar Allan Poe; Edgar Rice Burroughs on Snowdensbooks.com Verrill, A Hyatt; H G Wells; Harry Stephen Keeler; Merlin Moore Taylor; Edwin Balmer & William B MacHarg; Henry Hugh Simmons; Edgar Allan Poe; Edgar Rice Burroughs on Sunmountbooks.com Verrill, A Hyatt; H G Wells; Harry Stephen Keeler; Merlin Moore Taylor; Edwin Balmer & William B MacHarg; Henry Hugh Simmons; Edgar Allan Poe; Edgar Rice Burroughs on Thatusedbookstore.com Verrill, A Hyatt; H G Wells; Harry Stephen Keeler; Merlin Moore Taylor; Edwin Balmer & William B MacHarg; Henry Hugh Simmons; Edgar Allan Poe; Edgar Rice Burroughs on Thegreatbookescape.com Verrill, A Hyatt; H G Wells; Harry Stephen Keeler; Merlin Moore Taylor; Edwin Balmer & William B MacHarg; Henry Hugh Simmons; Edgar Allan Poe; Edgar Rice Burroughs on Therobbinn.co.uk Verrill, A Hyatt; H G Wells; Harry Stephen Keeler; Merlin Moore Taylor; Edwin Balmer & William B MacHarg; Henry Hugh Simmons; Edgar Allan Poe; Edgar Rice Burroughs on Thompsonrarebooks.com |
|
|