Quick Search

Author
Title
ISBN
Keyword
Seller ID Number
DETAILED SEARCH PAGE
 
Our secure web pages are hosted by Chrislands Inc, who use a Thawte SSL Certificate to ensure secure transmission of your information.
Thawte Certificate
 
 
Browse By Catalogue
Antiques, Collectibles
Art
Biographies
Black Donnellys / Lucan, Ontario
Brian Lumley
C S LEWIS
Canadian History
Canadian Literature Fiction
Children's
Children's Series Books
Coles Canadiana Collection
Cookbooks / Domestic Sciences
Dean Koontz
Dennis Wheatley
Edgar Rice Burroughs
Elizabeth Cadell / D E Stevenson
Erotica
H P Lovecraft / Robert Howard / Clark Ashton Smith
Hamilton & Ontario Local History
Historical Fiction
History
Horror
Humor & Comic Related
Ideas / Philosophy
J R R Tolkien
Literature Fiction
Lucy Maud Montgomery
Masonic / Freemasonry Books
Military History
Music & Dance
Mystery Adventure
Nigel Tranter / Nye Tredgold
Non Fiction
Occult / New Age / Myth / Legend
Philip K Dick
Pulps and Pulp Related
Religious Material
Romance Literature
Rosemary Sutcliff
Science Fiction Fantasy
Sports
Stephen King / Richard Bachman
T.V. & Movies & Theatre
The Shadow / Maxwell Grant / Walter B Gibson
Third Party Estate Books
Transportation
True Crime
Vintage paperbacks
War Novels
Westerns
Wilbur Smith / Jack Higgins / Clive Cussler
 
 
 

Avallone, Michael / Mike (AKA Nick Carter, Troy Conway, Mark Dane, Priscilla Dalton, Jeanne-Anne DePre, Dora Highland, Stuart Jason, Steve Michaels, Dorothea Nile, Edwina Noone, John Patrick, Vance Stanton, Sidney Stuart, Max Walker, Lee Davis Willoughby) Listings

If you cannot find what you want on this page, then please use our search feature to search all our listings.

Click on Title to view full description

 
View Image
1 Avallone, Michael / Mike (AKA Nick Carter, Troy Conway, Mark Dane, Priscilla Dalton, Jeanne-Anne dePre, Dora Highland, Stuart Jason, Steve Michaels, Dorothea Nile, Edwina Noone, John Patrick, Vance Stanton, Sidney Stuart, Max Walker, Lee Davis Willoughby)

A Bullet for Pretty Boy ( Movie Tie-In Edition / Pretty Boy Floyd )

N.Y.: Curtis, 1970, 1st Edition, 1st Printing

First Edition
Mass Market Paperback
Very Good

Photo Cover

----------paperback, a solid Very Good copy, a wee bit of browning to the paper, crease on spine and front cover along the spine, any image directly beside this listing is the actual book and not a generic photo
138374


Price: 9.50 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
View Image
2 Conway, Troy (Pen Name Used By: Michael Avallone, Johannes L Bouma, Gardner F Fox, Charles E Fritch, Paul J Gillette )

Coxeman: Berlin Wall Affair; Big Freak Out; Billion Dollar Snatch; Wham Bam Thank You Ma'am; It's Getting Harder all the Time; Come One, Come All; Last Licks; Keep It Up Rod; Man Eater; Best Laid Plans; It's What's Up That Counts ---Rod Damon Adventurer

N.Y.: Paperback Library, 1967, 1968, 1969, 1971, 1st Edition, 1st Printingss and one 2nd Printing

First Edition
Mass Market Paperback
Very Good

Photo Cover

-----------11 volumes, paperbacks, all are Very Good or better copies, all in uniform format, the first 11 books in the series, any image directly beside this listing is the actual book and not a generic photo
138472


Price: 57.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
View Image
3 Conway, Troy (Pen Name Used By: Michael Avallone, Johannes L Bouma, Gardner F Fox, Charles E Fritch, Paul J Gillette )

Coxeman: Had Any Lately; Whatever Goes Up; A Good Peace; I'd rather Fight than Swish; Just a Silly Millimeter; Big Broad Jump; Cunning Linguist; will the Real Rod please Stand Up; all Screwed Up; Master Baiter ---Rod Damon Adventurer ---10 Volumes

N.Y.: Paperback Library, 1969, 1970, 1972, 1st Edition, 1st Printingss and one 2nd Printing

First Edition
Mass Market Paperback
Very Good

Photo Cover

-----------10 volumes, paperbacks, all are Very Good or better copies, all in uniform format, books 12, 13, 14, 15, 16, 17, 20, 21, 22 and 23 in the series, one book has a torn page with some loss (not affecting any text), any image directly beside this listing is the actual book and not a generic photo
138473


Price: 57.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
View Image
4 Conway, Troy (Pen Name Used By: Michael Avallone, Johannes L Bouma, Gardner F Fox, Charles E Fritch, Paul J Gillette )

Coxeman: Turn the Other Shiek; It's Not How Long You Make it; Son of a Witch; Penetrator; Stiff Proposition; Harder You Try; Up and Coming; cockeyed Cuties; Eager Beaver; Hard Man is Good to Find ---Rod Damon Adventurer ---10 Volumes

N.Y.: Paperback Library / Warner, 1970, 1971, 1972, 1973, 1st Edition, 1st Printings

First Edition
Mass Market Paperback
Very Good

Photo Cover

-----------10 volumes, paperbacks, all are Very Good or better copies, all in uniform format, books 24, 25, 26, 27, 28, 29, 30, 31, 33 and 34 in the series, one book has a torn page with some loss (not affecting any text), any image directly beside this listing is the actual book and not a generic photo
138474


Price: 71.25 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
View Image
5 Avallone, Michael / Mike (AKA Nick Carter, Troy Conway, Mark Dane, Priscilla Dalton, Jeanne-Anne dePre, Dora Highland, Stuart Jason, Steve Michaels, Dorothea Nile, Edwina Noone, John Patrick, Vance Stanton, Sidney Stuart, Max Walker, Lee Davis Willoughby)

flight Hostess Rogers

N.Y.: Midwood No. Y168, 1962, 1st Edition, 1st Printing, Canadian Imprint

First Edition
Mass Market Paperback
Very Good

Uncredited Cover Art

----------paperback, a solid Very Good copy, light wear, any image directly beside this listing is the actual book and not a generic photo
138361


Price: 9.50 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
View Image
6 Avallone, Michael / Mike (AKA Nick Carter, Troy Conway, Mark Dane, Priscilla Dalton, Jeanne-Anne dePre, Dora Highland, Stuart Jason, Steve Michaels, Dorothea Nile, Edwina Noone, John Patrick, Vance Stanton, Sidney Stuart, Max Walker, Lee Davis Willoughby)

High Noon at Midnight ---an Ed Noon Mysteriy

Toronto: PaperJacks / Bogie's Mysteries, 1988, 1st edition, 1st Printing
0770109934 / 9780770109936
First Edition
Mass Market Paperback
Very Good

Uncredited Cover Art

----------paperback, a solid Very Good copy, a wee bit of browning to the paper, any image directly beside this listing is the actual book and not a generic photo
138371


Price: 9.50 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
View Image
7 Fox, Gardner F. (aka: Glen Chase (with Rochelle Larkin and Leonard Levinson), Troy Conway (with Michael Avallone and Johannes L Bouma and Charles E Fritch and Paul J Gillette), Rod Gray, Simon Majors, Bart Somers; James Kendricks )

KYRIK: Warlock Warrior ---by Gardner F Fox

London: Herbert Jenkins, 1976, 1st UK and 1st Hardcover Edition, 1st Printing
0214202879 / 9780214202872
First Edition
Hard Cover
Near Fine

Near Fine Gray Morrow cover Art

----------hardcover, a Near Fine copy in a Near Fine dustjacket, any image directly beside this listing is the actual book and not a generic photo
138294


Price: 7.13 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
View Image
8 Avallone, Michael / Mike (AKA Nick Carter, Troy Conway, Mark Dane, Priscilla Dalton, Jeanne-Anne dePre, Dora Highland, Stuart Jason, Steve Michaels, Dorothea Nile, Edwina Noone, John Patrick, Vance Stanton, Sidney Stuart, Max Walker, Lee Davis Willoughby)

Lust at Leisure

N.Y.: Beacon Signal # B611F, 1963, 1st Edition, 1st Printing, Canadian Imprint

First Edition
Mass Market Paperback
Very Good+

Uncredited Cover Art

----------paperback, a solid Very Good+ copy, light wear, ink number, any image directly beside this listing is the actual book and not a generic photo
138363


Price: 13.78 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
View Image
9 Avallone, Michael / Mike (AKA Nick Carter, Troy Conway, Mark Dane, Priscilla Dalton, Jeanne-Anne dePre, Dora Highland, Stuart Jason, Steve Michaels, Dorothea Nile, Edwina Noone, John Patrick, Vance Stanton, Sidney Stuart, Max Walker, Lee Davis Willoughby)

Lust at Leisure

N.Y.: Beacon Signal # B626F, 1963, 1st Edition, 1st Printing

First Edition
Mass Market Paperback
Good

Uncredited Cover Art

----------paperback, a Good copy only, overall wear, tape on spine, front gutter has been taped, still a solid copy and much better than a reading copy, any image directly beside this listing is the actual book and not a generic photo
138364


Price: 13.78 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
View Image
10 Fox, Gardner F. (aka: Glen Chase (with Rochelle Larkin and Leonard Levinson), Troy Conway (with Michael Avallone and Johannes L Bouma and Charles E Fritch and Paul J Gillette), Rod Gray, Simon Majors, Bart Somers; James Kendricks )

Madame Buccaneer ---by Gardner F Fox

N.Y.: Fawcett Publications / Gold Medal # 328, 1953, 1st Edition, 1st Printing

First Edition
Mass Market Paperback
Very Good

Barye Phillips Cover Art

----------paperback, a Very Good copy, small ink number, any image directly beside this listing is the actual book and not a generic photo
136586


Price: 14.25 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
View Image
11 Fox, Gardner F. (aka: Glen Chase (with Rochelle Larkin and Leonard Levinson), Troy Conway (with Michael Avallone and Johannes L Bouma and Charles E Fritch and Paul J Gillette), Rod Gray, Simon Majors, Bart Somers; James Kendricks )

Madame Buccaneer ---by Gardner F Fox

London: Frederick Muller / Fawcett Publications / Gold Medal # 44, 1953, 1st UK Edition, 1st Printing

First Edition
Mass Market Paperback
Very Good

Barye Phillips Cover Art

----------paperback, a Very Good copy, any image directly beside this listing is the actual book and not a generic photo
136587


Price: 14.25 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
View Image
12 Avallone, Michael; Harry Whittington; John Oram; David McDaniel; John T Phillifent; Peter Leslie; J Hunter Holly; Thomas Stratton; Fredric Davies; John Hill; Joel Bernard

Man from UNCLE; Doomsday Affair; Copenhagen; Dagger; Mad Scientist; Vampire; Radioactive Camel; Monster Wheel; Diving Dames; Assassination; Invisibility; Mind Twisters; Rainbow; Cross of Gold; Corfu - 26 Volumes ( Girl from U.N.C.L.E./ ABC Espionage )

N.Y.: ACE / Signet, 1965, 1966, 1967, 1st Edition, 1st Printing for All

First Edition
Mass Market Paperback
Very Good

TV Tie-in Cover

----------26 volumes, the complete UNCLE series including The Girl from UNCLE, book 1 and The GIRL from, book 2 ( The Blazing Affair ), all are solid Very Good copies with many being Very Good+, some ink names and numbers in some of the books, all are ACE paperbacks except ABC and the two GIRL books (which are SIGNET), the complete list of titles is: 1) The Man from UNCLE by Avallone; 2) The Doomsday Affair by Whittington; 3) The Copenhagen Affair by Oram; 4) The Dagger Affair by McDaniel; 5) The Mad Scientist Affair by Phillifent; 6) The Vampire Affair by McDaniel; 7) The Radioactive Camel Affair by Leslie; 8) The Monster Wheel Affair by McDaniel; 9) The Diving Dames Affair by Leslie; 10) The Assassination Affair by Holly; 11) The Invisibility Affair by Stratton; 12) The Mind Twisters Affair by Stratton; 13) The Rainbow Affair by McD; 14) The Cross of Gold Affair by Davies; 15) The Utopia Affair by McD; 16) The Splintered Sunglasses Affair by Leslie; 17) The Hollow Crown Affair by McD; 18) The Unfair fare Affair by Leslie; 19) The Power Cube Affair by Phillifent; 20) The Corfu Affair by Phillifent; 21) The Thinking Machine Affair by Joel Bernard; 22) The Stone Cold Dead in the Market Affair by Oram; 23)The Finger in the Sky Affair by Leslie ---The MAN from UNCLE's ABC of ESPIONAGE by Hill; GIRL - Birds of a Feather SAffair /and/ The Blazing Affair both by Avallone, any image directly beside this listing is the actual book and not a generic photo
141420


Price: 285.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
View Image
13 Avallone, Michael; Harry Whittington; John Oram; David McDaniel; John T Phillifent; Peter Leslie; J Hunter Holly; Thomas Stratton; Fredric Davies; John Hill; Joel Bernard

Man from UNCLE; Utopia Affair; Splintered Sunglasses; Hollow Crown; Unfair Fare; Power Cube; Corfu; Thinking Machine; Stone Cold Dead in the Market; Finger in the Sky - 26 Volumes ( Girl from U.N.C.L.E./ ABC Espionage )

N.Y.: ACE / Signet, 1965, 1966, 1967, 1st Edition, 1st Printing for All

First Edition
Mass Market Paperback
Very Good

TV Tie-in Cover

-----------26 volumes, the complete UNCLE series including The Girl from UNCLE, book 1 and The GIRL from, book 2 ( The Blazing Affair ), all are solid Very Good copies with many being Very Good+, some ink names and numbers in some of the books, all are ACE paperbacks except ABC and the two GIRL books (which are SIGNET), the complete list of titles is: 1) The Man from UNCLE by Avallone; 2) The Doomsday Affair by Whittington; 3) The Copenhagen Affair by Oram; 4) The Dagger Affair by McDaniel; 5) The Mad Scientist Affair by Phillifent; 6) The Vampire Affair by McDaniel; 7) The Radioactive Camel Affair by Leslie; 8) The Monster Wheel Affair by McDaniel; 9) The Diving Dames Affair by Leslie; 10) The Assassination Affair by Holly; 11) The Invisibility Affair by Stratton; 12) The Mind Twisters Affair by Stratton; 13) The Rainbow Affair by McD; 14) The Cross of Gold Affair by Davies; 15) The Utopia Affair by McD; 16) The Splintered Sunglasses Affair by Leslie; 17) The Hollow Crown Affair by McD; 18) The Unfair fare Affair by Leslie; 19) The Power Cube Affair by Phillifent; 20) The Corfu Affair by Phillifent; 21) The Thinking Machine Affair by Joel Bernard; 22) The Stone Cold Dead in the Market Affair by Oram; 23)The Finger in the Sky Affair by Leslie ---The MAN from UNCLE's ABC of ESPIONAGE by Hill; GIRL - Birds of a Feather SAffair /and/ The Blazing Affair both by Avallone, any image directly beside this listing is the actual book and not a generic photo
141421


Price: 285.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
View Image
14 Avallone, Michael / Mike (AKA Nick Carter, Troy Conway, Mark Dane, Priscilla Dalton, Jeanne-Anne dePre, Dora Highland, Stuart Jason, Steve Michaels, Dorothea Nile, Edwina Noone, John Patrick, Vance Stanton, Sidney Stuart, Max Walker, Lee Davis Willoughby)

Never Love a Call Girl

N.Y.: Midwood No. F205, 1962, 1st Edition, 1st Printing, Canadian Imprint

First Edition
Mass Market Paperback
Good

Uncredited Cover Art

----------paperback, a solid Good copy with overall light, any image directly beside this listing is the actual book and not a generic photo
138356


Price: 14.25 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
View Image
15 Avallone, Michael / Mike (AKA Nick Carter, Troy Conway, Mark Dane, Priscilla Dalton, Jeanne-Anne dePre, Dora Highland, Stuart Jason, Steve Michaels, Dorothea Nile, Edwina Noone, John Patrick, Vance Stanton, Sidney Stuart, Max Walker, Lee Davis Willoughby)

Sex Kitten

N.Y.: Midwood No. F189, 1962, 1st Edition, 1st Printing

First Edition
Mass Market Paperback
Very Good+

Paul Rader Cover Art

----------paperback, a solid Very Good+ copy, any image directly beside this listing is the actual book and not a generic photo
138359


Price: 14.25 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
View Image
16 Avallone, Michael / Mike (AKA Nick Carter, Troy Conway, Mark Dane, Priscilla Dalton, Jeanne-Anne dePre, Dora Highland, Stuart Jason, Steve Michaels, Dorothea Nile, Edwina Noone, John Patrick, Vance Stanton, Sidney Stuart, Max Walker, Lee Davis Willoughby)

Shoot it Again, Sam ---an Ed Noon Mysteriy

N.Y.: Curtis, 1972, 1st Edition, 1st Printing

First Edition
Mass Market Paperback
Very Good

Photo Cover

----------paperback, a solid Very Good copy, store stamp, some browning to the paper, any image directly beside this listing is the actual book and not a generic photo
138367


Price: 9.50 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
View Image
17 Conway, Troy ( Pen Name for Michael Avallone, Johannes L Bouma, Gardner F Fox, Charles E Fritch, Paul J Gillette )

Son of a Witch: Coxeman # 26 --- Adventurer Rod Damon

N.Y.: Paperback Library # 64-548, 1971, 1st Edition, 1st Printing, Canadian Imprint

First Edition
Mass Market Paperback
Very Good

Photo Cover

-----------paperback, a strong Very Good copy, any image directly beside this listing is the actual book and not a generic photo
126989


Price: 6.25 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
View Image
18 Fox, Gardner F. (aka: Glen Chase (with Rochelle Larkin and Leonard Levinson), Troy Conway (with Michael Avallone and Johannes L Bouma and Charles E Fritch and Paul J Gillette), Rod Gray, Simon Majors, Bart Somers; James Kendricks )

Terror Over London -His name Struck Horror into the Heart of a City -the Blood Spattered Name of JACK the RIPPER ---by Gardner F Fox

N.Y.: Fawcett Publications / Gold Medal # 648, 1957, 1st Edition, 1st Printing

First Edition
Mass Market Paperback
Good

Mitchell Hooks Cover Art

----------paperback, a solid Good+ copy, overall wear but a solid copy, a novel of Red Jack, any image directly beside this listing is the actual book and not a generic photo
136588


Price: 28.50 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
View Image
19 Avallone, Michael / Mike (AKA Nick Carter, Troy Conway, Mark Dane, Priscilla Dalton, Jeanne-Anne dePre, Dora Highland, Stuart Jason, Steve Michaels, Dorothea Nile, Edwina Noone, John Patrick, Vance Stanton, Sidney Stuart, Max Walker, Lee Davis Willoughby)

The Alarming Clock ---an Ed Noon Mysteriy

N.Y.: Curtis, 1961 (actually About 1972), 1st Printing

First Printing
Mass Market Paperback
Very Good

Photo Cover

----------paperback, a solid Very Good copy, a wee bit of browning to the paper, any image directly beside this listing is the actual book and not a generic photo
138369


Price: 9.50 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
View Image
20 Avallone, Michael / Mike (AKA Nick Carter, Troy Conway, Mark Dane, Priscilla Dalton, Jeanne-Anne dePre, Dora Highland, Stuart Jason, Steve Michaels, Dorothea Nile, Edwina Noone, John Patrick, Vance Stanton, Sidney Stuart, Max Walker, Lee Davis Willoughby)

The Case of the Violent Virgin ---bound with The Case of the Bouncing Betty --- Ed Noon Mysteries

N.Y.: Ace # D-259, 1956 / 1957, 1st Edition, 1st Printing

First Edition
Mass Market Paperback
Very Good

Uncredited Cover Art

----------paperback, a solid Very Good copy, faint cover crease on Betty (poor Betty!), some browning to the paper, any image directly beside this listing is the actual book and not a generic photo
138365


Price: 19.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 

 


Avallone, Michael / Mike (AKA Nick Carter, Troy Conway, Mark Dane, Priscilla Dalton, Jeanne-Anne DePre, Dora Highland, Stuart Jason, Steve Michaels, Dorothea Nile, Edwina Noone, John Patrick, Vance Stanton, Sidney Stuart, Max Walker, Lee Davis Willoughby) on Abookstop.com
Avallone, Michael / Mike (AKA Nick Carter, Troy Conway, Mark Dane, Priscilla Dalton, Jeanne-Anne DePre, Dora Highland, Stuart Jason, Steve Michaels, Dorothea Nile, Edwina Noone, John Patrick, Vance Stanton, Sidney Stuart, Max Walker, Lee Davis Willoughby) on Ahabbooks.com
Avallone, Michael / Mike (AKA Nick Carter, Troy Conway, Mark Dane, Priscilla Dalton, Jeanne-Anne DePre, Dora Highland, Stuart Jason, Steve Michaels, Dorothea Nile, Edwina Noone, John Patrick, Vance Stanton, Sidney Stuart, Max Walker, Lee Davis Willoughby) on Aldertonbooks.com
Avallone, Michael / Mike (AKA Nick Carter, Troy Conway, Mark Dane, Priscilla Dalton, Jeanne-Anne DePre, Dora Highland, Stuart Jason, Steve Michaels, Dorothea Nile, Edwina Noone, John Patrick, Vance Stanton, Sidney Stuart, Max Walker, Lee Davis Willoughby) on Alexthefatdawg.co.uk
Avallone, Michael / Mike (AKA Nick Carter, Troy Conway, Mark Dane, Priscilla Dalton, Jeanne-Anne DePre, Dora Highland, Stuart Jason, Steve Michaels, Dorothea Nile, Edwina Noone, John Patrick, Vance Stanton, Sidney Stuart, Max Walker, Lee Davis Willoughby) on Anovelplace.net
Avallone, Michael / Mike (AKA Nick Carter, Troy Conway, Mark Dane, Priscilla Dalton, Jeanne-Anne DePre, Dora Highland, Stuart Jason, Steve Michaels, Dorothea Nile, Edwina Noone, John Patrick, Vance Stanton, Sidney Stuart, Max Walker, Lee Davis Willoughby) on Ayerego.com
Avallone, Michael / Mike (AKA Nick Carter, Troy Conway, Mark Dane, Priscilla Dalton, Jeanne-Anne DePre, Dora Highland, Stuart Jason, Steve Michaels, Dorothea Nile, Edwina Noone, John Patrick, Vance Stanton, Sidney Stuart, Max Walker, Lee Davis Willoughby) on Bookendsusedbooks.com
Avallone, Michael / Mike (AKA Nick Carter, Troy Conway, Mark Dane, Priscilla Dalton, Jeanne-Anne DePre, Dora Highland, Stuart Jason, Steve Michaels, Dorothea Nile, Edwina Noone, John Patrick, Vance Stanton, Sidney Stuart, Max Walker, Lee Davis Willoughby) on Booksinbulgaria.com
Avallone, Michael / Mike (AKA Nick Carter, Troy Conway, Mark Dane, Priscilla Dalton, Jeanne-Anne DePre, Dora Highland, Stuart Jason, Steve Michaels, Dorothea Nile, Edwina Noone, John Patrick, Vance Stanton, Sidney Stuart, Max Walker, Lee Davis Willoughby) on C-books.co.uk
Avallone, Michael / Mike (AKA Nick Carter, Troy Conway, Mark Dane, Priscilla Dalton, Jeanne-Anne DePre, Dora Highland, Stuart Jason, Steve Michaels, Dorothea Nile, Edwina Noone, John Patrick, Vance Stanton, Sidney Stuart, Max Walker, Lee Davis Willoughby) on Centralbooksource.net
Avallone, Michael / Mike (AKA Nick Carter, Troy Conway, Mark Dane, Priscilla Dalton, Jeanne-Anne DePre, Dora Highland, Stuart Jason, Steve Michaels, Dorothea Nile, Edwina Noone, John Patrick, Vance Stanton, Sidney Stuart, Max Walker, Lee Davis Willoughby) on Chapter1.co.za
Avallone, Michael / Mike (AKA Nick Carter, Troy Conway, Mark Dane, Priscilla Dalton, Jeanne-Anne DePre, Dora Highland, Stuart Jason, Steve Michaels, Dorothea Nile, Edwina Noone, John Patrick, Vance Stanton, Sidney Stuart, Max Walker, Lee Davis Willoughby) on Chrismcmillenbooks.com
Avallone, Michael / Mike (AKA Nick Carter, Troy Conway, Mark Dane, Priscilla Dalton, Jeanne-Anne DePre, Dora Highland, Stuart Jason, Steve Michaels, Dorothea Nile, Edwina Noone, John Patrick, Vance Stanton, Sidney Stuart, Max Walker, Lee Davis Willoughby) on Cornerstoneusedbooks.com
Avallone, Michael / Mike (AKA Nick Carter, Troy Conway, Mark Dane, Priscilla Dalton, Jeanne-Anne DePre, Dora Highland, Stuart Jason, Steve Michaels, Dorothea Nile, Edwina Noone, John Patrick, Vance Stanton, Sidney Stuart, Max Walker, Lee Davis Willoughby) on Darkwoodonline.co.uk
Avallone, Michael / Mike (AKA Nick Carter, Troy Conway, Mark Dane, Priscilla Dalton, Jeanne-Anne DePre, Dora Highland, Stuart Jason, Steve Michaels, Dorothea Nile, Edwina Noone, John Patrick, Vance Stanton, Sidney Stuart, Max Walker, Lee Davis Willoughby) on Fiction-addiction.com
Avallone, Michael / Mike (AKA Nick Carter, Troy Conway, Mark Dane, Priscilla Dalton, Jeanne-Anne DePre, Dora Highland, Stuart Jason, Steve Michaels, Dorothea Nile, Edwina Noone, John Patrick, Vance Stanton, Sidney Stuart, Max Walker, Lee Davis Willoughby) on Findbookstoread.com
Avallone, Michael / Mike (AKA Nick Carter, Troy Conway, Mark Dane, Priscilla Dalton, Jeanne-Anne DePre, Dora Highland, Stuart Jason, Steve Michaels, Dorothea Nile, Edwina Noone, John Patrick, Vance Stanton, Sidney Stuart, Max Walker, Lee Davis Willoughby) on Flyingelfbooks.com
Avallone, Michael / Mike (AKA Nick Carter, Troy Conway, Mark Dane, Priscilla Dalton, Jeanne-Anne DePre, Dora Highland, Stuart Jason, Steve Michaels, Dorothea Nile, Edwina Noone, John Patrick, Vance Stanton, Sidney Stuart, Max Walker, Lee Davis Willoughby) on Go-bookworld.com
Avallone, Michael / Mike (AKA Nick Carter, Troy Conway, Mark Dane, Priscilla Dalton, Jeanne-Anne DePre, Dora Highland, Stuart Jason, Steve Michaels, Dorothea Nile, Edwina Noone, John Patrick, Vance Stanton, Sidney Stuart, Max Walker, Lee Davis Willoughby) on Hammondsbooks.net
Avallone, Michael / Mike (AKA Nick Carter, Troy Conway, Mark Dane, Priscilla Dalton, Jeanne-Anne DePre, Dora Highland, Stuart Jason, Steve Michaels, Dorothea Nile, Edwina Noone, John Patrick, Vance Stanton, Sidney Stuart, Max Walker, Lee Davis Willoughby) on Horseunderwaterbooks.co.uk
Avallone, Michael / Mike (AKA Nick Carter, Troy Conway, Mark Dane, Priscilla Dalton, Jeanne-Anne DePre, Dora Highland, Stuart Jason, Steve Michaels, Dorothea Nile, Edwina Noone, John Patrick, Vance Stanton, Sidney Stuart, Max Walker, Lee Davis Willoughby) on Jondalbook.com
Avallone, Michael / Mike (AKA Nick Carter, Troy Conway, Mark Dane, Priscilla Dalton, Jeanne-Anne DePre, Dora Highland, Stuart Jason, Steve Michaels, Dorothea Nile, Edwina Noone, John Patrick, Vance Stanton, Sidney Stuart, Max Walker, Lee Davis Willoughby) on Lamarbookdepot.com
Avallone, Michael / Mike (AKA Nick Carter, Troy Conway, Mark Dane, Priscilla Dalton, Jeanne-Anne DePre, Dora Highland, Stuart Jason, Steve Michaels, Dorothea Nile, Edwina Noone, John Patrick, Vance Stanton, Sidney Stuart, Max Walker, Lee Davis Willoughby) on Lemonspredbooks.net
Avallone, Michael / Mike (AKA Nick Carter, Troy Conway, Mark Dane, Priscilla Dalton, Jeanne-Anne DePre, Dora Highland, Stuart Jason, Steve Michaels, Dorothea Nile, Edwina Noone, John Patrick, Vance Stanton, Sidney Stuart, Max Walker, Lee Davis Willoughby) on Llfbooks.com
Avallone, Michael / Mike (AKA Nick Carter, Troy Conway, Mark Dane, Priscilla Dalton, Jeanne-Anne DePre, Dora Highland, Stuart Jason, Steve Michaels, Dorothea Nile, Edwina Noone, John Patrick, Vance Stanton, Sidney Stuart, Max Walker, Lee Davis Willoughby) on Magiccarpetbooks.com
Avallone, Michael / Mike (AKA Nick Carter, Troy Conway, Mark Dane, Priscilla Dalton, Jeanne-Anne DePre, Dora Highland, Stuart Jason, Steve Michaels, Dorothea Nile, Edwina Noone, John Patrick, Vance Stanton, Sidney Stuart, Max Walker, Lee Davis Willoughby) on Mingbooks.co.uk
Avallone, Michael / Mike (AKA Nick Carter, Troy Conway, Mark Dane, Priscilla Dalton, Jeanne-Anne DePre, Dora Highland, Stuart Jason, Steve Michaels, Dorothea Nile, Edwina Noone, John Patrick, Vance Stanton, Sidney Stuart, Max Walker, Lee Davis Willoughby) on Mistymorninbooks.com
Avallone, Michael / Mike (AKA Nick Carter, Troy Conway, Mark Dane, Priscilla Dalton, Jeanne-Anne DePre, Dora Highland, Stuart Jason, Steve Michaels, Dorothea Nile, Edwina Noone, John Patrick, Vance Stanton, Sidney Stuart, Max Walker, Lee Davis Willoughby) on Monarchbooksusa.com
Avallone, Michael / Mike (AKA Nick Carter, Troy Conway, Mark Dane, Priscilla Dalton, Jeanne-Anne DePre, Dora Highland, Stuart Jason, Steve Michaels, Dorothea Nile, Edwina Noone, John Patrick, Vance Stanton, Sidney Stuart, Max Walker, Lee Davis Willoughby) on Myperfectbook.com
Avallone, Michael / Mike (AKA Nick Carter, Troy Conway, Mark Dane, Priscilla Dalton, Jeanne-Anne DePre, Dora Highland, Stuart Jason, Steve Michaels, Dorothea Nile, Edwina Noone, John Patrick, Vance Stanton, Sidney Stuart, Max Walker, Lee Davis Willoughby) on Oddballbooks.com
Avallone, Michael / Mike (AKA Nick Carter, Troy Conway, Mark Dane, Priscilla Dalton, Jeanne-Anne DePre, Dora Highland, Stuart Jason, Steve Michaels, Dorothea Nile, Edwina Noone, John Patrick, Vance Stanton, Sidney Stuart, Max Walker, Lee Davis Willoughby) on Oddvolumebooks.com
Avallone, Michael / Mike (AKA Nick Carter, Troy Conway, Mark Dane, Priscilla Dalton, Jeanne-Anne DePre, Dora Highland, Stuart Jason, Steve Michaels, Dorothea Nile, Edwina Noone, John Patrick, Vance Stanton, Sidney Stuart, Max Walker, Lee Davis Willoughby) on Oldkidsbooks.com
Avallone, Michael / Mike (AKA Nick Carter, Troy Conway, Mark Dane, Priscilla Dalton, Jeanne-Anne DePre, Dora Highland, Stuart Jason, Steve Michaels, Dorothea Nile, Edwina Noone, John Patrick, Vance Stanton, Sidney Stuart, Max Walker, Lee Davis Willoughby) on Onceuponatimebooks.com
Avallone, Michael / Mike (AKA Nick Carter, Troy Conway, Mark Dane, Priscilla Dalton, Jeanne-Anne DePre, Dora Highland, Stuart Jason, Steve Michaels, Dorothea Nile, Edwina Noone, John Patrick, Vance Stanton, Sidney Stuart, Max Walker, Lee Davis Willoughby) on Paperbacksunlimited.ca
Avallone, Michael / Mike (AKA Nick Carter, Troy Conway, Mark Dane, Priscilla Dalton, Jeanne-Anne DePre, Dora Highland, Stuart Jason, Steve Michaels, Dorothea Nile, Edwina Noone, John Patrick, Vance Stanton, Sidney Stuart, Max Walker, Lee Davis Willoughby) on Parigibooks.com
Avallone, Michael / Mike (AKA Nick Carter, Troy Conway, Mark Dane, Priscilla Dalton, Jeanne-Anne DePre, Dora Highland, Stuart Jason, Steve Michaels, Dorothea Nile, Edwina Noone, John Patrick, Vance Stanton, Sidney Stuart, Max Walker, Lee Davis Willoughby) on Riverwoodsbooks.com
Avallone, Michael / Mike (AKA Nick Carter, Troy Conway, Mark Dane, Priscilla Dalton, Jeanne-Anne DePre, Dora Highland, Stuart Jason, Steve Michaels, Dorothea Nile, Edwina Noone, John Patrick, Vance Stanton, Sidney Stuart, Max Walker, Lee Davis Willoughby) on Scififantasybooks.com
Avallone, Michael / Mike (AKA Nick Carter, Troy Conway, Mark Dane, Priscilla Dalton, Jeanne-Anne DePre, Dora Highland, Stuart Jason, Steve Michaels, Dorothea Nile, Edwina Noone, John Patrick, Vance Stanton, Sidney Stuart, Max Walker, Lee Davis Willoughby) on Second-chance-books.com
Avallone, Michael / Mike (AKA Nick Carter, Troy Conway, Mark Dane, Priscilla Dalton, Jeanne-Anne DePre, Dora Highland, Stuart Jason, Steve Michaels, Dorothea Nile, Edwina Noone, John Patrick, Vance Stanton, Sidney Stuart, Max Walker, Lee Davis Willoughby) on Springystreasures.com
Avallone, Michael / Mike (AKA Nick Carter, Troy Conway, Mark Dane, Priscilla Dalton, Jeanne-Anne DePre, Dora Highland, Stuart Jason, Steve Michaels, Dorothea Nile, Edwina Noone, John Patrick, Vance Stanton, Sidney Stuart, Max Walker, Lee Davis Willoughby) on Throckmortonsbookshop.com
Avallone, Michael / Mike (AKA Nick Carter, Troy Conway, Mark Dane, Priscilla Dalton, Jeanne-Anne DePre, Dora Highland, Stuart Jason, Steve Michaels, Dorothea Nile, Edwina Noone, John Patrick, Vance Stanton, Sidney Stuart, Max Walker, Lee Davis Willoughby) on Treasuredoldies.com
Avallone, Michael / Mike (AKA Nick Carter, Troy Conway, Mark Dane, Priscilla Dalton, Jeanne-Anne DePre, Dora Highland, Stuart Jason, Steve Michaels, Dorothea Nile, Edwina Noone, John Patrick, Vance Stanton, Sidney Stuart, Max Walker, Lee Davis Willoughby) on Tulsabooksinc.com
Avallone, Michael / Mike (AKA Nick Carter, Troy Conway, Mark Dane, Priscilla Dalton, Jeanne-Anne DePre, Dora Highland, Stuart Jason, Steve Michaels, Dorothea Nile, Edwina Noone, John Patrick, Vance Stanton, Sidney Stuart, Max Walker, Lee Davis Willoughby) on Turtlecreekbooks.ca
Avallone, Michael / Mike (AKA Nick Carter, Troy Conway, Mark Dane, Priscilla Dalton, Jeanne-Anne DePre, Dora Highland, Stuart Jason, Steve Michaels, Dorothea Nile, Edwina Noone, John Patrick, Vance Stanton, Sidney Stuart, Max Walker, Lee Davis Willoughby) on Unearthlybooks.com
Avallone, Michael / Mike (AKA Nick Carter, Troy Conway, Mark Dane, Priscilla Dalton, Jeanne-Anne DePre, Dora Highland, Stuart Jason, Steve Michaels, Dorothea Nile, Edwina Noone, John Patrick, Vance Stanton, Sidney Stuart, Max Walker, Lee Davis Willoughby) on Wfsandercombe.com

We can supply 100' rolls of high quality mylar. Each roll is 12" wide and will cover 40 to 60 dustjackets. Each roll is $35.00 US plus shipping. Please let me know if interested.


Copyright©2010. All Rights Reserved.
Powered by ChrisLands.com