Quick Search

Author
Title
ISBN
Keyword
Seller ID Number
DETAILED SEARCH PAGE
 
Our secure web pages are hosted by Chrislands Inc, who use a Thawte SSL Certificate to ensure secure transmission of your information.
Thawte Certificate
 
 
Browse By Catalogue
Antiques, Collectibles
Art
Biographies
Black Donnellys / Lucan, Ontario
Brian Lumley
C S LEWIS
Canadian History
Canadian Literature Fiction
Children's
Children's Series Books
Coles Canadiana Collection
Cookbooks / Domestic Sciences
Dean Koontz
Dennis Wheatley
Edgar Rice Burroughs
Elizabeth Cadell / D E Stevenson
Erotica
H P Lovecraft / Robert Howard / Clark Ashton Smith
Hamilton & Ontario Local History
Historical Fiction
History
Horror
Humor & Comic Related
Ideas / Philosophy
J R R Tolkien
Literature Fiction
Lucy Maud Montgomery
Masonic / Freemasonry Books
Military History
Music & Dance
Mystery Adventure
Nigel Tranter / Nye Tredgold
Non Fiction
Occult / New Age / Myth / Legend
Philip K Dick
Pulps and Pulp Related
Religious Material
Romance Literature
Rosemary Sutcliff
Science Fiction Fantasy
Sports
Stephen King / Richard Bachman
T.V. & Movies & Theatre
The Shadow / Maxwell Grant / Walter B Gibson
Third Party Estate Books
Transportation
True Crime
Vintage paperbacks
War Novels
Westerns
Wilbur Smith / Jack Higgins / Clive Cussler
 
 
 

Wollheim, Donald A (ed.) Larry Niven; Harlan Ellison; Arthur C Clarke; R A Lafferty; Alan Dean Foster; Theodore Sturgeon; James Tiptree; T J Bass; E C Tubb; Isaac Asimov; Fritz Leiber; Lisa Tuttle; J G Ballard; Tanith Lee; Roger Zelazny; Connie Willis;etc Listings

If you cannot find what you want on this page, then please use our search feature to search all our listings.

Click on Title to view full description

 
View Image
1 Wollheim, Donald A (ed.) Larry Niven; Harlan Ellison; Arthur C Clarke; R A Lafferty; Alan Dean Foster; Theodore Sturgeon; James Tiptree; T J Bass; E C Tubb; Isaac Asimov; Fritz Leiber; Lisa Tuttle; J G Ballard; Tanith Lee; Roger Zelazny; Connie Willis;etc

COMPLETE SET of The DAW Annual World's Best SF: 1972, 1973, 1974, 1975, 1976, 1977, 1978, 1979, 1980, 1981, 1982, 1983, 1984, 1985, 1986, 1987, 1988, 1989, 1990 ---19 Volumes ( Book 1, 2, 3, 4, 5, 6, 7, 8, 9, 10, 11, 12, 13, 14, 15, 16, 17, 18, 19 )

N.Y.: DAW, 1972, 1973, 1974, 1975, 1976, 1977, 1978, 1979, 1980, 1981, 1982, 1983, 1984, 1985, 1986, 1987, 1988, 1989, 1990, 1st (some Canadian ) Edition, 1st and Later Printings
0886774241 / 9780886774240
First Edition
Mass Market Paperback
Very Good+

Various Artists

-----------19 volumes, paperbacks, all are about Very Good+ copies or better except for books 1, 2 and 3 which are solid Very Good copies with some light wear, a bit of age toning to the paper in some of the volumes, some store stamps and a few ink names, overall a very nice set of this classic anthology series, all are DAW editions, most are 1st edition 1st printing copies, collectively a definite Who's Who of science fiction writers, any image directly beside this listing is the actual book and not a generic photo
139767


Price: 237.50 CDN
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
View Image
2 Wollheim, Donald A (ed.) Larry Niven; Harlan Ellison; Arthur C Clarke; R A Lafferty; Alan Dean Foster; Theodore Sturgeon; James Tiptree; T J Bass; E C Tubb; Isaac Asimov; Fritz Leiber; Lisa Tuttle; J G Ballard; Tanith Lee; Roger Zelazny; Connie Willis;etc

COMPLETE SET of The DAW Annual World's Best SF: 1972, 1973, 1974, 1975, 1976, 1977, 1978, 1979, 1980, 1981, 1982, 1983, 1984, 1985, 1986, 1987, 1988, 1989, 1990 ---19 Volumes ( Book 1, 2, 3, 4, 5, 6, 7, 8, 9, 10, 11, 12, 13, 14, 15, 16, 17, 18, 19 )

N.Y.: DAW, 1972, 1973, 1974, 1975, 1976, 1977, 1978, 1979, 1980, 1981, 1982, 1983, 1984, 1985, 1986, 1987, 1988, 1989, 1990, 1st (some Canadian ) Edition, 1st and Later Printings
0886774241 / 9780886774240
First Edition
Mass Market Paperback
Near Fine

Various Artists

-----------19 volumes, paperbacks, all are about Near Fine copies, a bit of age toning to the paper in some of the volumes, a very nice set of this classic anthology series, all are DAW editions, most are 1st edition 1st printing copies, collectively a definite Who's Who of science fiction writers, any image directly beside this listing is the actual book and not a generic photo
141418


Price: 285.00 CDN
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
View Image
3 Pringle, David: Borgo Press - The Milford Series - Popular Authors of Today - # 26 --- J G Ballard

Earth is the Alien Planet - J G Ballard's Four Dimensional Nightmare: Borgo Press - The Milford Series - Popular Authors

San Bernardino, CA: R Reginald / The Borgo Press, 1979, 1st edition, 1st Printing
0893702382 / 9780893702380
First Edition
Trade Paperback
Near Fine

Text Cover

-----------trade paperback, a Near Fine copy, 63 pages, any image directly beside this listing is the actual book and not a generic photo
140120


Price: 19.00 CDN
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
View Image
4 Brigg, Peter, Roger C Schlobin (series editor) / Starmont Reader's Guide 26 - J G Ballard

J G Ballard: Starmont Reader's Guide

Mercer Island, WA.: Starmont House, 1985, 1st edition, 1st Printing
0916732835 / 9780916732837
First Edition
Trade Paperback
Near Fine

Stephen Fabian Cover Art

-----------trade paperback, a Near Fine copy, 138 pages, any image directly beside this listing is the actual book and not a generic photo
140113


Price: 23.75 CDN
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
View Image
5 Ballard, J G

Kingdom Come ---by J G Ballard

London: 4th ( Fourth ) Estate, 2006 1st Edition, 1st Printing
0007232462 / 9780007232468
First Edition
Hard Cover
Near Fine

Near Fine Photo Cover

----------hardcover, a Near Fine copy in a Near Fine dustjacket, looks new, any image directly beside this listing is the actual book and not a generic photo
134495


Price: 33.25 CDN
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
View Image
6 Jakubowski, Maxim (ed.) Robert Silverberg; William Horwood; Joy Chant; J G Ballard; christopher Evans; Ian Watson; John Grant; Steve Rasnic Tem; Angela Carter; Brian Aldiss; Jane Gaskell; Tanith Lee; Garry Kilworth; Rachel Pollack; Paul Ableman; et al

Lands of Never ---with Beyond Lands of Never ---2 Volumes - Anthologies of Modern Fantasy (includes: Museum Bell; Coming of the Starborn; Rites of Winter; When Coyote Takes Back the World; Bridegroom; Girl Who Sang; Draco, Draco; Caves; etc)

London: Unicorn / Unwin Paperbacks, 1983, 1984, 1st edition, 1st Printing
0048232548 / 9780048232540
First Edition
Mass Market Paperback
Near Fine

Tony Spaul Cover Art

----------2 volumes, slightly larger than normal paperbacks, both are Near Fine copies, both in uniform format, contents include: Dancers in the Time Flux by Silverberg; The Museum Bell by Horwood; The Coming of the Starborn by Joy Chant; Report on an Unidentified Space Station by Ballard; The Rites of Winter by Evans; In the Mirror of the Earth by Watson; When all else fails by Grant; When Coyote Takes Back the World by Tem; The Bridegroom by carter; The Girl who Sang by Aldiss ---contents of BEYOND: Draco, Draco by T Lee; Caves by gaskell; The Last of His Breed by Rob Chilson; The House that Joachim Jacober Built by Garry Kilworth; Hode of the High Place by Jessica Amanda Salmonson; Daniel the Painter by Ableman; The Girl Who Went to the Rich Neighbourhood by Pollack; Oblique Strangers by Jakubowski; The Boy Who Jumped the Rapids by Robert Holdstock; In the Place of Power by David Langford, any image directly beside this listing is the actual book and not a generic photo
135070


Price: 19.00 CDN
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
View Image
7 Sladek, John; Pamela Zoline; Thomas Disch (eds.) Vito Hannibal Acconci; Jack Anderson; J G Ballard; Michael Brownstein; John Giorno; Lee Harwood; Ron Padgett; Peter Schjeldahl; Anne Waldman; Lewis Warsh; Raymond LaRochelle

Ronald Reagan, The Magazine of Poetry (includes: Why I Want to Fuck Ronald Reagan )

London: RONALD REAGAN / John Sladek - Pamela Zoline, 1968, 1st Edition, 1st Printing

First Edition
Soft Cover
Very Good+

Pamela Zoline Cover Art, with Illustrations By John Sladek; Moorcock ( Michael ); William James; Letraset

-----------softcover, side stapled, a Very Good+ copy with just a wee hint of rubbing to the largely white covers, this contains, 3 Poems by Acconci; The Incest; Answer by Anderson; Why I want to **** Ronald Reagan --- by Ballard; Small Town; Hibernation by Warsh; Matchbooks; Paul Eluard; Down the Road by Waldman; Yesterday; The New Regime; Lost in a Corridor of Power by Brownstein; No Exit; Seventh Inning Stretch; The Brusque Skate by Sladek; 5 Poems by Disch; Capsule by Giorno; Chemical days; England by Harwood; Cat; Bonner's Ferry; Here I Am; To the National Arts Council by Schjeldahl; Excerpts from a Poem by LaRochelle; Detatch, Invading; Words to Joe Ceravolo by Padgett, rare, any image directly beside this listing is the actual book and not a generic photo
136500


Price: 237.50 CDN
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
View Image
8 Hartwell, David (signed) Kathryn Cramer (signed)(eds.) Philip K Dick; William Gibson; Cordwainer Smith; John Sladek; James Tiptree Jr; Jules Verne; J G Ballard; H G Wells; Henry Kuttner; C L Moore; Larry Niven; Philip Latham; Isaac Asimov; Gene Wolfe; Etc

The Ascent of Wonder: The Evolution of Hard SF ---signed By David Hartwell and Kathryn Cramer (includes: Mimsy were the Borogoves; The Land Ironclads; The Indefatigable Frog; Johnny Mnemonic; etc)( Science Fiction )

N.Y.: TOR / Tom Doherty Associates, 1994, Book Club Edition
031285062x / 9780312850623
Book Club (BCE/BOMC)
Hard Cover
Near Fine

Near Fine Carol Russo cover Design
Signed
----------hardcover, a Near Fine copy in a Near Fine dustjacket, signed by Hartwell and Cramer, contents include: Real Science, Imaginary Worlds by gregory benford; On Science and SF by Cramer; Hard SF by hartwell; Nine Lives by Ursula K Le Guin; Light of Other days by Bob Shaw; The Weather Man by Theodore L Thomas; Drode's Equations by Richard Grant; Beep by james Blish; The Planners by kate Wilhelm; Exposures by Benford; Rappaccini's Daughter by Nathaniel hawthorne; The Star by Arthur C Clarke; Proof by hal Clement; It's Great to be Back by Robert heinlein; Procreation by Wolfe; Mimsy were the Borogoves by Kuttner and Moore; Davy Jones' Ambassador by Raymond Z Gallun; Life and Times of Multivac by Asimov; Singing Diamond by Robert L Forward; Down and Out in Ellfive Prime by Dean Ing; Send Me a Kiss by Wire by Hilbert Schenck; The Xi Effect by Latham; A Descent into the Maelstrom by Edgar Allan Poe; Transit of earth by ACClarke; Prima Belladonna by Ballard; To Bring in the Steel by Donald M Kingsbury; Gomez by C M Kornbluth; Waterclap by Asimov; Weyr Search by Anne McCaffrey; Message Found in a Copy of Flatland by Rudy Rucker; The Cold Equations by Tom Godwin; Land Ironclads by Wells; The Hole man by Niven; Atomic Power by John W Campbell; Bookworm Run by vernor Vinge; Stop Evolution in its Tracks by Sladek; Hungry Guinea Pig by Miles J Breuer; Very Slow Time Machine by ian Watson; Mammy Morgan Played the Organ, Her daddy Beat the Drum by Michael J Flynn; What Continues, What fails by David Brin; The Beautiful and the Sublime by Bruce Sterling; Author of the Acacia Seeds by Le Guin; Heat of Fusion by John M Ford; Dolphon's Way by Gordon Dickson; All the Hues of Hell by Wolfe; Occam's Scalpel by Theodore Sturgeon; giANTS by Edward Bryant; Time Fuze by Randall Garrett; Desertion by Clifford D Simak; Kyrie by Poul Anderson; The person from Porlock by Raymond F Jones; Day Million by Frederik Pohl; Cage of Sand by Ballard; The Psychologist Who Wouldn't Do Awful Things to rats by Tiptree; In the Year 2889 by verne; Surface Tension by james Blish; no, No, Not Rogov vt Cordwainer Smith; In a Petri Dish Upstairs by George Turner; Johnny Mnemonic by Gobson; Tangents by Greg bear; The Morphology of the Kirkham Wreck by Schenck; Snowball Effect by katherine Maclean; Chromatic Aberration by Ford; The Indefatigable Frob by PKD; The last Question by Asimov; Making Light by James P Hogan; Relativistic Effects by Benford; The Pi man by Alfred Bester; The Longest Science Fiction Story Ever Told by ACC; With the Night mail by Rudyard Kipling, any image directly beside this listing is the actual book and not a generic photo
140025


Price: 23.75 CDN
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
View Image
9 Ballard, J G (signed), Foreword By William S Burroughs, Introduction By V Vale and Andrea Juno

The Atrocity Exhibition ---by J G Ballard ---a signed copy (includes: Why I Want to Fuck Ronald Reagan )(AKA: Love and Napalm - Eport USA )

San Francisco, CA.: Re/Search Publications ( Research ), 1990, 1st Re/Search Edition, 1st Printing
0940642182 / 9780940642188
First Edition
Hard Cover
Fine

Fine Gloeckner, Phoebe
Signed
----------hardcover, quarto size, a Fine copy in a Fine dustjacket, looks new, one of 400 copies signed by Ballard, this adds a few pieces that were not in the earlier editions, any image directly beside this listing is the actual book and not a generic photo
134489


Price: 380.00 CDN
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
View Image
10 Ballard, J G

The Complete Short Stories ---by J G Ballard ( Includes: Chronopolis; Gentle Assassin; Terminal Beach; Why I Want to Fuck Ronald Reagan; etc)

London: Flamingo / HarperCollins ( Harper Collins ), 2001, 1st Edition, 1st Printing
0007124058 / 9780007124053
First Edition
Hard Cover
Near Fine

Near Fine Photo Cover

----------hardcover, a Near Fine copy in a Near Fine dustjacket, looks new, collects 96 stories of which 4 are never-before-published, presented in chronological order, includes a Bibliography for each story with first publication information, a massive 1,189 pages, scarce, any image directly beside this listing is the actual book and not a generic photo
134496


Price: 213.75 CDN
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
View Image
11 Fraser, Antonia (ed.), Foreword By Alberto Manguel (with: catherine Cookson; Stephen Spender; Michael Foot; Doris Lessing; Brian Moore; John Mortimer; John Fowles; Jan Morris; J G Ballard; ruth Rendell; Edna O'Brien; Jane Gardam; A S Byatt; Simon Gray;

The Pleasure of Reading ---by Antonia Fraser

Toronto: Alfred A Knopf Canada, 1992, 1st edition, 1st Printing
039422308x / 9780394223087
First Edition
Hard Cover
Near Fine

Near Fine Photo Cover

-----------large (quarto) hardcover, a Near Fine copy in a Near Fine dustjacket, a wee bit of very light rubbing to the jacket, 252 pages + index, colour illustrations throughout, writers on books with a snippet about their favourite books, lovely illustrations throughout, contributors include: Foreword By Mangual; Intro By Fraser; Catherine Cookson, Illustrations By Kim Marsland; Stephen Spender, Illustrations By Benoit Jacques; Michael Foot, Illustrations By peter Till; Patrick Leigh Fermor, Illustrations By Janet Woolley; Doris Lessing, Illustrations By Frances Tee; Brian Moore, Illustrations By David Holmes; Simon Gray, Illustrations By Christopher Brown; A S ByattIllustrations By, Jane Human; Ronald Harwood, Illustrations By Dennis Leigh; Jane Gardam, Illustrations By andrew Davidson; John carey, Illustrations By Jeff Fisher; Edna O'Brien, Illustrations By Liz Pyle; Ruth rendell, Illustrations By Andrew Mockett; J G ballard, Illustrations By Ian Pollock; Philip ziegler, Illustrations By Elizabeth Harbour; Jan Morris, Illustrations By Leo Duff; John Fowles, Illustrations By Richard Parent; John Mortimer, Illustrations By Andrew Kulman; Judith Kerr, Illustrations By Irene Von Treskow; Robert Burchfield, Illustrations By Debbie Lush; Roger McGough, Illustrations By Paul Leitch; Emma Tennant, Illustrations By Pui Yee Lau; Tom stoppard, Illustrations By Brian Cairns; Margaret atwood, Illustrations By Karen Ludlow; Germaine greer, Illustrations By Katie Lester; Melvyn bragg, Illustrations By Zafer Baren; Gita Mehta, Illustrations By Chris Corr; Buchi Emecheta, Illustrations By Clifford Harper; Sally Beauman, Illustrations By rosemary Woods; Wendy Cope, Illustrations By Chloe Cheese; Sue Townsend, Illustrations By Toby Morrison; Hermione Lee, Illustrations By Jean-Christian Knaff; Timberlake Wertenbaker, Illustrations By Dan Fern; Joan Smith, Illustrations By Carolyn Gowdy; Alan Hollinghurst, Illustrations By Dovrat Ben-Nahum; Carol Ann Duffy, Illustrations By Louise Brierly; Paul Sayer, Illustrations By Andrzej Dudzinski; Candia McWilliam, Illustrations By Griselda Holderness; Rana Kabbani, Illustrations By Marion Deuchars; Jeanette Winterson, Illustrations By Ashley Potter, any image directly beside this listing is the actual book and not a generic photo
144466


Price: 19.00 CDN
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
View Image
12 Hartwell, David(ed.) Intro By Clifton Fadiman; Kurt Vonnegut Jr; Arthur C Clarke; Avram Davidson; J G Ballard; C M Kornbluth; Stanislaw Lem; Robert Heinlein; Fritz Leiber; Italo Calvino; Larry Niven; Anthony Burgess; Theodore Sturgeon; Jorge Luis Borges

The World Treasury of Science Fiction (includes: Tlon, Uqbar, Orbis Tertius; The Hurkle is a Happy Beast; Tale of the Computer That Fought a Dragon; Green Hills of Earth; Zero Hour; Poor Superman; Captain Nemo's Last Adventure; Chronopolis; etc)

Boston: Little, Brown, 1989, 1st Edition, 1st Printing,
0316349410 / 9780316349413
First Edition
Hard Cover
Near Fine

Very Good Bob Eggleton Cover Art

----------hardcover, a Near Fine copy in a bright Very Good dustjacket with a couiple of short closed tears and a bit of flaking at the lower spine tip, a landmark anthology, contents include: A Kind of Artistry by Brian W. Aldiss; A Meeting with Medusa by Arthur C. Clarke; A Sign in Space by Italo Calvino; Angouleme by Thomas M. Disch; Aye, and Gomorrah by Samuel R. Delany; Captain Nemo's Last Adventure by Josef Nesvadba; Chronopolis by J. G. Ballard; Codemus by Tor Age Bringsvaerd; Forgetfulness by John W. Jr Campbell; Ghost V by Robert Sheckley; Harrison Bergeron by Kurt Jr Vonnegut; How Erg the Self-Inducting Slew a Paleface by Stanislaw Lem; I Do Not Love Thee, Doctor Fell by Robert Bloch; I Was the First To Find You by Kirill Bulychev; Inconstant Moon by Larry Niven; Nine Lives by Ursula K. Le Guin; Nobody's Home by Joanna Russ; On the Inside Track by Karl Michael Armer; Pairpuppets by Manuel van Loggem; Party Line by Gerard Klein; Poor Superman by Fritz Leiber; Second Variety by Philip K Dick; Special Flight by John Berryman; Stranger Station by Damon Knight; Tale of the Computer That Fought a Dragon by Stanislaw Lem; The Blind Pilot by Nathalie-Charles Henneberg; The Chaste Planet by John Updike; The Dead Fish by Boris Vian; The Dead Past by Isaac Asimov; The Fifth Head of Cerberus by Gene Wolfe; The Gold at the Starbow's End by Frederik Pohl; The Golem by Avram Davidson; The Green Hills of Earth by Robert A. Heinlein; The Hurkle is a Happy Beast by Theodore Sturgeon; The Lens by Annemarie van Ewyck; The Lineman by Walter M. Jr Miller; The Man Who Lost the Sea by Theodore Sturgeon; The Men Who Murdered Mohammed by Alfred Bester; The Muse by Anthony Burgess; The New Prehistory by Rene Rebetez-Cortes; The Phantom of Kansas by John Varley; The Proud Robot by Lewis Padgett; The Public Hating by Steve Allen; The Spiral by Italo Calvino; The Valley of Echos by Gerard Klein; The Way to Amalteia by Boris Strugatsky and Arkady Strugatsky; Tlon, Uqbar, Orbis Tertius by Jorge Luis Borges; Triceratops by Kono Tensei; Two Dooms by C. M. Kornbluth; Vintage Season by Henry Kuttner and C. L. Moore; Weihnachtsabend by Keith Roberts; Zero Hour by Ray Bradbury, 1083 pages, any image directly beside this listing is the actual book and not a generic photo
146300


Price: 33.25 CDN
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 

 


Wollheim, Donald A (ed.) Larry Niven; Harlan Ellison; Arthur C Clarke; R A Lafferty; Alan Dean Foster; Theodore Sturgeon; James Tiptree; T J Bass; E C Tubb; Isaac Asimov; Fritz Leiber; Lisa Tuttle; J G Ballard; Tanith Lee; Roger Zelazny; Connie Willis;etc on Adelaidebooksellers.com.au
Wollheim, Donald A (ed.) Larry Niven; Harlan Ellison; Arthur C Clarke; R A Lafferty; Alan Dean Foster; Theodore Sturgeon; James Tiptree; T J Bass; E C Tubb; Isaac Asimov; Fritz Leiber; Lisa Tuttle; J G Ballard; Tanith Lee; Roger Zelazny; Connie Willis;etc on Aldertonbooks.com
Wollheim, Donald A (ed.) Larry Niven; Harlan Ellison; Arthur C Clarke; R A Lafferty; Alan Dean Foster; Theodore Sturgeon; James Tiptree; T J Bass; E C Tubb; Isaac Asimov; Fritz Leiber; Lisa Tuttle; J G Ballard; Tanith Lee; Roger Zelazny; Connie Willis;etc on Alexthefatdawg.co.uk
Wollheim, Donald A (ed.) Larry Niven; Harlan Ellison; Arthur C Clarke; R A Lafferty; Alan Dean Foster; Theodore Sturgeon; James Tiptree; T J Bass; E C Tubb; Isaac Asimov; Fritz Leiber; Lisa Tuttle; J G Ballard; Tanith Lee; Roger Zelazny; Connie Willis;etc on Amwellbookcompany.co.uk
Wollheim, Donald A (ed.) Larry Niven; Harlan Ellison; Arthur C Clarke; R A Lafferty; Alan Dean Foster; Theodore Sturgeon; James Tiptree; T J Bass; E C Tubb; Isaac Asimov; Fritz Leiber; Lisa Tuttle; J G Ballard; Tanith Lee; Roger Zelazny; Connie Willis;etc on Atlantavintagebooks.com
Wollheim, Donald A (ed.) Larry Niven; Harlan Ellison; Arthur C Clarke; R A Lafferty; Alan Dean Foster; Theodore Sturgeon; James Tiptree; T J Bass; E C Tubb; Isaac Asimov; Fritz Leiber; Lisa Tuttle; J G Ballard; Tanith Lee; Roger Zelazny; Connie Willis;etc on Atticbooksandtreasures.com
Wollheim, Donald A (ed.) Larry Niven; Harlan Ellison; Arthur C Clarke; R A Lafferty; Alan Dean Foster; Theodore Sturgeon; James Tiptree; T J Bass; E C Tubb; Isaac Asimov; Fritz Leiber; Lisa Tuttle; J G Ballard; Tanith Lee; Roger Zelazny; Connie Willis;etc on Bibliodisia.com
Wollheim, Donald A (ed.) Larry Niven; Harlan Ellison; Arthur C Clarke; R A Lafferty; Alan Dean Foster; Theodore Sturgeon; James Tiptree; T J Bass; E C Tubb; Isaac Asimov; Fritz Leiber; Lisa Tuttle; J G Ballard; Tanith Lee; Roger Zelazny; Connie Willis;etc on Blinebooks.com
Wollheim, Donald A (ed.) Larry Niven; Harlan Ellison; Arthur C Clarke; R A Lafferty; Alan Dean Foster; Theodore Sturgeon; James Tiptree; T J Bass; E C Tubb; Isaac Asimov; Fritz Leiber; Lisa Tuttle; J G Ballard; Tanith Lee; Roger Zelazny; Connie Willis;etc on Bonbonbooks.co.uk
Wollheim, Donald A (ed.) Larry Niven; Harlan Ellison; Arthur C Clarke; R A Lafferty; Alan Dean Foster; Theodore Sturgeon; James Tiptree; T J Bass; E C Tubb; Isaac Asimov; Fritz Leiber; Lisa Tuttle; J G Ballard; Tanith Lee; Roger Zelazny; Connie Willis;etc on Bookbill.net
Wollheim, Donald A (ed.) Larry Niven; Harlan Ellison; Arthur C Clarke; R A Lafferty; Alan Dean Foster; Theodore Sturgeon; James Tiptree; T J Bass; E C Tubb; Isaac Asimov; Fritz Leiber; Lisa Tuttle; J G Ballard; Tanith Lee; Roger Zelazny; Connie Willis;etc on Bookendsusedbooks.com
Wollheim, Donald A (ed.) Larry Niven; Harlan Ellison; Arthur C Clarke; R A Lafferty; Alan Dean Foster; Theodore Sturgeon; James Tiptree; T J Bass; E C Tubb; Isaac Asimov; Fritz Leiber; Lisa Tuttle; J G Ballard; Tanith Lee; Roger Zelazny; Connie Willis;etc on Booksrmagic.com
Wollheim, Donald A (ed.) Larry Niven; Harlan Ellison; Arthur C Clarke; R A Lafferty; Alan Dean Foster; Theodore Sturgeon; James Tiptree; T J Bass; E C Tubb; Isaac Asimov; Fritz Leiber; Lisa Tuttle; J G Ballard; Tanith Lee; Roger Zelazny; Connie Willis;etc on Bungalowbooks.com
Wollheim, Donald A (ed.) Larry Niven; Harlan Ellison; Arthur C Clarke; R A Lafferty; Alan Dean Foster; Theodore Sturgeon; James Tiptree; T J Bass; E C Tubb; Isaac Asimov; Fritz Leiber; Lisa Tuttle; J G Ballard; Tanith Lee; Roger Zelazny; Connie Willis;etc on C-books.co.uk
Wollheim, Donald A (ed.) Larry Niven; Harlan Ellison; Arthur C Clarke; R A Lafferty; Alan Dean Foster; Theodore Sturgeon; James Tiptree; T J Bass; E C Tubb; Isaac Asimov; Fritz Leiber; Lisa Tuttle; J G Ballard; Tanith Lee; Roger Zelazny; Connie Willis;etc on Clhawley.co.uk
Wollheim, Donald A (ed.) Larry Niven; Harlan Ellison; Arthur C Clarke; R A Lafferty; Alan Dean Foster; Theodore Sturgeon; James Tiptree; T J Bass; E C Tubb; Isaac Asimov; Fritz Leiber; Lisa Tuttle; J G Ballard; Tanith Lee; Roger Zelazny; Connie Willis;etc on Downtownbooksellers.com
Wollheim, Donald A (ed.) Larry Niven; Harlan Ellison; Arthur C Clarke; R A Lafferty; Alan Dean Foster; Theodore Sturgeon; James Tiptree; T J Bass; E C Tubb; Isaac Asimov; Fritz Leiber; Lisa Tuttle; J G Ballard; Tanith Lee; Roger Zelazny; Connie Willis;etc on Fatcitybookstore.com
Wollheim, Donald A (ed.) Larry Niven; Harlan Ellison; Arthur C Clarke; R A Lafferty; Alan Dean Foster; Theodore Sturgeon; James Tiptree; T J Bass; E C Tubb; Isaac Asimov; Fritz Leiber; Lisa Tuttle; J G Ballard; Tanith Lee; Roger Zelazny; Connie Willis;etc on Fleamarketbooks.com
Wollheim, Donald A (ed.) Larry Niven; Harlan Ellison; Arthur C Clarke; R A Lafferty; Alan Dean Foster; Theodore Sturgeon; James Tiptree; T J Bass; E C Tubb; Isaac Asimov; Fritz Leiber; Lisa Tuttle; J G Ballard; Tanith Lee; Roger Zelazny; Connie Willis;etc on Go-bookworld.com
Wollheim, Donald A (ed.) Larry Niven; Harlan Ellison; Arthur C Clarke; R A Lafferty; Alan Dean Foster; Theodore Sturgeon; James Tiptree; T J Bass; E C Tubb; Isaac Asimov; Fritz Leiber; Lisa Tuttle; J G Ballard; Tanith Lee; Roger Zelazny; Connie Willis;etc on Hay-on-wyebooks.com
Wollheim, Donald A (ed.) Larry Niven; Harlan Ellison; Arthur C Clarke; R A Lafferty; Alan Dean Foster; Theodore Sturgeon; James Tiptree; T J Bass; E C Tubb; Isaac Asimov; Fritz Leiber; Lisa Tuttle; J G Ballard; Tanith Lee; Roger Zelazny; Connie Willis;etc on Kbookscanada.com
Wollheim, Donald A (ed.) Larry Niven; Harlan Ellison; Arthur C Clarke; R A Lafferty; Alan Dean Foster; Theodore Sturgeon; James Tiptree; T J Bass; E C Tubb; Isaac Asimov; Fritz Leiber; Lisa Tuttle; J G Ballard; Tanith Lee; Roger Zelazny; Connie Willis;etc on Kjcactus.com
Wollheim, Donald A (ed.) Larry Niven; Harlan Ellison; Arthur C Clarke; R A Lafferty; Alan Dean Foster; Theodore Sturgeon; James Tiptree; T J Bass; E C Tubb; Isaac Asimov; Fritz Leiber; Lisa Tuttle; J G Ballard; Tanith Lee; Roger Zelazny; Connie Willis;etc on Llfbooks.com
Wollheim, Donald A (ed.) Larry Niven; Harlan Ellison; Arthur C Clarke; R A Lafferty; Alan Dean Foster; Theodore Sturgeon; James Tiptree; T J Bass; E C Tubb; Isaac Asimov; Fritz Leiber; Lisa Tuttle; J G Ballard; Tanith Lee; Roger Zelazny; Connie Willis;etc on Longfellowspdx.com
Wollheim, Donald A (ed.) Larry Niven; Harlan Ellison; Arthur C Clarke; R A Lafferty; Alan Dean Foster; Theodore Sturgeon; James Tiptree; T J Bass; E C Tubb; Isaac Asimov; Fritz Leiber; Lisa Tuttle; J G Ballard; Tanith Lee; Roger Zelazny; Connie Willis;etc on Marchharebooks.com
Wollheim, Donald A (ed.) Larry Niven; Harlan Ellison; Arthur C Clarke; R A Lafferty; Alan Dean Foster; Theodore Sturgeon; James Tiptree; T J Bass; E C Tubb; Isaac Asimov; Fritz Leiber; Lisa Tuttle; J G Ballard; Tanith Lee; Roger Zelazny; Connie Willis;etc on Mgoddingltd.co.uk
Wollheim, Donald A (ed.) Larry Niven; Harlan Ellison; Arthur C Clarke; R A Lafferty; Alan Dean Foster; Theodore Sturgeon; James Tiptree; T J Bass; E C Tubb; Isaac Asimov; Fritz Leiber; Lisa Tuttle; J G Ballard; Tanith Lee; Roger Zelazny; Connie Willis;etc on Nealfinebooks.com
Wollheim, Donald A (ed.) Larry Niven; Harlan Ellison; Arthur C Clarke; R A Lafferty; Alan Dean Foster; Theodore Sturgeon; James Tiptree; T J Bass; E C Tubb; Isaac Asimov; Fritz Leiber; Lisa Tuttle; J G Ballard; Tanith Lee; Roger Zelazny; Connie Willis;etc on Oddballbooks.com
Wollheim, Donald A (ed.) Larry Niven; Harlan Ellison; Arthur C Clarke; R A Lafferty; Alan Dean Foster; Theodore Sturgeon; James Tiptree; T J Bass; E C Tubb; Isaac Asimov; Fritz Leiber; Lisa Tuttle; J G Ballard; Tanith Lee; Roger Zelazny; Connie Willis;etc on Onceuponatimebooks.com
Wollheim, Donald A (ed.) Larry Niven; Harlan Ellison; Arthur C Clarke; R A Lafferty; Alan Dean Foster; Theodore Sturgeon; James Tiptree; T J Bass; E C Tubb; Isaac Asimov; Fritz Leiber; Lisa Tuttle; J G Ballard; Tanith Lee; Roger Zelazny; Connie Willis;etc on Ozzbooks.com.au
Wollheim, Donald A (ed.) Larry Niven; Harlan Ellison; Arthur C Clarke; R A Lafferty; Alan Dean Foster; Theodore Sturgeon; James Tiptree; T J Bass; E C Tubb; Isaac Asimov; Fritz Leiber; Lisa Tuttle; J G Ballard; Tanith Lee; Roger Zelazny; Connie Willis;etc on Pandy-books.com
Wollheim, Donald A (ed.) Larry Niven; Harlan Ellison; Arthur C Clarke; R A Lafferty; Alan Dean Foster; Theodore Sturgeon; James Tiptree; T J Bass; E C Tubb; Isaac Asimov; Fritz Leiber; Lisa Tuttle; J G Ballard; Tanith Lee; Roger Zelazny; Connie Willis;etc on Paperbacksunlimited.ca
Wollheim, Donald A (ed.) Larry Niven; Harlan Ellison; Arthur C Clarke; R A Lafferty; Alan Dean Foster; Theodore Sturgeon; James Tiptree; T J Bass; E C Tubb; Isaac Asimov; Fritz Leiber; Lisa Tuttle; J G Ballard; Tanith Lee; Roger Zelazny; Connie Willis;etc on Polyester.com.au
Wollheim, Donald A (ed.) Larry Niven; Harlan Ellison; Arthur C Clarke; R A Lafferty; Alan Dean Foster; Theodore Sturgeon; James Tiptree; T J Bass; E C Tubb; Isaac Asimov; Fritz Leiber; Lisa Tuttle; J G Ballard; Tanith Lee; Roger Zelazny; Connie Willis;etc on Psychobabel.eu
Wollheim, Donald A (ed.) Larry Niven; Harlan Ellison; Arthur C Clarke; R A Lafferty; Alan Dean Foster; Theodore Sturgeon; James Tiptree; T J Bass; E C Tubb; Isaac Asimov; Fritz Leiber; Lisa Tuttle; J G Ballard; Tanith Lee; Roger Zelazny; Connie Willis;etc on Puddletownbookshop.co.uk
Wollheim, Donald A (ed.) Larry Niven; Harlan Ellison; Arthur C Clarke; R A Lafferty; Alan Dean Foster; Theodore Sturgeon; James Tiptree; T J Bass; E C Tubb; Isaac Asimov; Fritz Leiber; Lisa Tuttle; J G Ballard; Tanith Lee; Roger Zelazny; Connie Willis;etc on Robinsonstreetbooks.com
Wollheim, Donald A (ed.) Larry Niven; Harlan Ellison; Arthur C Clarke; R A Lafferty; Alan Dean Foster; Theodore Sturgeon; James Tiptree; T J Bass; E C Tubb; Isaac Asimov; Fritz Leiber; Lisa Tuttle; J G Ballard; Tanith Lee; Roger Zelazny; Connie Willis;etc on Schoonerbooks.com
Wollheim, Donald A (ed.) Larry Niven; Harlan Ellison; Arthur C Clarke; R A Lafferty; Alan Dean Foster; Theodore Sturgeon; James Tiptree; T J Bass; E C Tubb; Isaac Asimov; Fritz Leiber; Lisa Tuttle; J G Ballard; Tanith Lee; Roger Zelazny; Connie Willis;etc on Sleepysidebooks.com
Wollheim, Donald A (ed.) Larry Niven; Harlan Ellison; Arthur C Clarke; R A Lafferty; Alan Dean Foster; Theodore Sturgeon; James Tiptree; T J Bass; E C Tubb; Isaac Asimov; Fritz Leiber; Lisa Tuttle; J G Ballard; Tanith Lee; Roger Zelazny; Connie Willis;etc on Stillwaterbooks.co.uk
Wollheim, Donald A (ed.) Larry Niven; Harlan Ellison; Arthur C Clarke; R A Lafferty; Alan Dean Foster; Theodore Sturgeon; James Tiptree; T J Bass; E C Tubb; Isaac Asimov; Fritz Leiber; Lisa Tuttle; J G Ballard; Tanith Lee; Roger Zelazny; Connie Willis;etc on Theglasskey.co.uk
Wollheim, Donald A (ed.) Larry Niven; Harlan Ellison; Arthur C Clarke; R A Lafferty; Alan Dean Foster; Theodore Sturgeon; James Tiptree; T J Bass; E C Tubb; Isaac Asimov; Fritz Leiber; Lisa Tuttle; J G Ballard; Tanith Lee; Roger Zelazny; Connie Willis;etc on Thompsonrarebooks.com
Wollheim, Donald A (ed.) Larry Niven; Harlan Ellison; Arthur C Clarke; R A Lafferty; Alan Dean Foster; Theodore Sturgeon; James Tiptree; T J Bass; E C Tubb; Isaac Asimov; Fritz Leiber; Lisa Tuttle; J G Ballard; Tanith Lee; Roger Zelazny; Connie Willis;etc on Tulsabooksinc.com
Wollheim, Donald A (ed.) Larry Niven; Harlan Ellison; Arthur C Clarke; R A Lafferty; Alan Dean Foster; Theodore Sturgeon; James Tiptree; T J Bass; E C Tubb; Isaac Asimov; Fritz Leiber; Lisa Tuttle; J G Ballard; Tanith Lee; Roger Zelazny; Connie Willis;etc on Turnthepagebooks.com
Wollheim, Donald A (ed.) Larry Niven; Harlan Ellison; Arthur C Clarke; R A Lafferty; Alan Dean Foster; Theodore Sturgeon; James Tiptree; T J Bass; E C Tubb; Isaac Asimov; Fritz Leiber; Lisa Tuttle; J G Ballard; Tanith Lee; Roger Zelazny; Connie Willis;etc on Vintage-books.com
Wollheim, Donald A (ed.) Larry Niven; Harlan Ellison; Arthur C Clarke; R A Lafferty; Alan Dean Foster; Theodore Sturgeon; James Tiptree; T J Bass; E C Tubb; Isaac Asimov; Fritz Leiber; Lisa Tuttle; J G Ballard; Tanith Lee; Roger Zelazny; Connie Willis;etc on Wfsandercombe.com



Copyright©2012. All Rights Reserved.
Powered by ChrisLands.com

 

 

cookie