Quick Search

Author
Title
ISBN
Keyword
Seller ID Number
DETAILED SEARCH PAGE
 
Our secure web pages are hosted by Chrislands Inc, who use a Thawte SSL Certificate to ensure secure transmission of your information.
Thawte Certificate
 
 
Browse By Catalogue
Antiques, Collectibles
Art
Biographies
Black Donnellys / Lucan, Ontario
Brian Lumley
C S LEWIS
Canadian History
Canadian Literature Fiction
Children's
Children's Series Books
Coles Canadiana Collection
Cookbooks / Domestic Sciences
Dean Koontz
Dennis Wheatley
Edgar Rice Burroughs
Elizabeth Cadell / D E Stevenson
Erotica
H P Lovecraft / Robert Howard / Clark Ashton Smith
Hamilton & Ontario Local History
Historical Fiction
History
Horror
Humor & Comic Related
Ideas / Philosophy
J R R Tolkien
Literature Fiction
Lucy Maud Montgomery
Masonic / Freemasonry Books
Military History
Music & Dance
Mystery Adventure
Nigel Tranter / Nye Tredgold
Non Fiction
Occult / New Age / Myth / Legend
Philip K Dick
Pulps and Pulp Related
Religious Material
Romance Literature
Rosemary Sutcliff
Science Fiction Fantasy
Sports
Stephen King / Richard Bachman
T.V. & Movies & Theatre
The Shadow / Maxwell Grant / Walter B Gibson
Third Party Estate Books
Transportation
True Crime
Vintage paperbacks
War Novels
Westerns
Wilbur Smith / Jack Higgins / Clive Cussler
 
 
 

Stewart, Alex (ed.)Brian Stableford; David Langford; Anne Gay; Iain M Banks; Geraldine Harris; Kim Newman; Tanith Lee; Chris Morgan; Freda Warrington; Paul Kincaid; Garry Kilworth; Stephen Gallagher; Diana Wynne Jones; Christina Lake; Simon Ounsley Listings

If you cannot find what you want on this page, then please use our search feature to search all our listings.

Click on Title to view full description

 
View Image
1 Stewart, Alex (ed.)Brian Stableford; David Langford; Anne Gay; Iain M Banks; Geraldine Harris; Kim Newman; Tanith Lee; Chris Morgan; Freda Warrington; Paul Kincaid; Garry Kilworth; Stephen Gallagher; Diana Wynne Jones; Christina Lake; Simon Ounsley

Arrows of Eros - Unearthly Tales of Love and Death ( Wildland; Motivation; Howie Dreams; Odd Attachment; Iron Shoes; Pamela's Pursuit; Beautiful Biting Machine; A Little Magic; Palomino Boy; Cruel as the Grave; Song of Women; The Horn; Mela Worms; etc)

London: NEL / New English Library, 1989, 1st Edition, 1st Printing
045050249x / 9780450502491
First Edition
Mass Market Paperback
Very Good+

Uncredited Cover Art

-----------paperback, a Very Good+ copy, a bit of age toning to paper, light wear, contents include: Wildland by Stableford; The Motivation by Langford; Howie Dreams by Gay; Odd Attachment by Banks; Iron Shoes by Harris; Pamela's Pursuit by Newman; Beautiful Biting Machine by Lee; A Little Magic by Morgan; Palomino Boy by Warrington; Cruel as the Grave by Stewart; Song of Women by Kincaid; The Horn by Gallagher; Mela Worms by Jones; Amorous Adventures of Hogfoot Right by Kilworth; The Cat and the Sleep Compiler by Lake; The Growing Place by Ounsley any image directly beside this listing is the actual book and not a generic photo
139851


Price: 14.25 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
View Image
2 Banks, Iain M (signed)

Canal Dreams ---by Iain M Banks ---a Signed Copy

London: MacMillan, 1989, 1st Edition, 1st Printing
0333517687 / 9780333517680
First Edition
Hard Cover
Fine

Fine Photo Cover
Signed
----------hardcover, a Fine copy in a Fine dustjacket, signed and inscribed by Banks on the title page, a sharp copy, any image directly beside this listing is the actual book and not a generic photo
134436


Price: 61.75 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
View Image
3 Banks, Iain M (signed)

Canal Dreams ---by Iain M Banks ---a Signed Copy

London: MacMillan, 1989, 1st Edition, 1st Printing
0333517687 / 9780333517680
First Edition
Hard Cover
Fine

Fine Photo Cover
Signed
----------hardcover, a Fine copy in a Fine dustjacket, signed and inscribed by Banks on the title page, a sharp copy, any image directly beside this listing is the actual book and not a generic photo
139363


Price: 61.75 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
View Image
4 Banks, Iain M (signed) / Novacon 17 Special / Birmingham Science Fiction Club

Cleaning Up ---by Iain M Banks ---a Signed Copy

Birmingham: Birmingham Science Fiction Club / Novacon 17, 1987, 1st Edition, 1st Printing

First Edition
Chapbook
Near Fine

Text Cover
Signed
-----------trade paperback size chapbook, a Near Fine/Fine copy, signed by Banks without inscription, one of 500 copies, a sharp copy, any image directly beside this listing is the actual book and not a generic photo
141563


Price: 142.50 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
View Image
5 Banks, Iain M (signed) / Novacon 17 Special / Birmingham Science Fiction Club

Cleaning Up ---by Iain M Banks ---a Signed Copy

Birmingham: Birmingham Science Fiction Club / Novacon 17, 1987, 1st Edition, 1st Printing

First Edition
Chapbook
Near Fine

Text Cover
Signed
-----------trade paperback size chapbook, a Near Fine / Fine copy, signed by Banks without inscription, one of 500 copies, a sharp copy, any image directly beside this listing is the actual book and not a generic photo
134249


Price: 142.50 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
View Image
6 Banks, Iain M (signed) / Novacon 17 Special / Birmingham Science Fiction Club

Cleaning Up ---by Iain M Banks ---a Signed Copy

Birmingham: Birmingham Science Fiction Club / Novacon 17, 1987, 1st Edition, 1st Printing

First Edition
Chapbook
Near Fine

Text Cover
Signed
-----------trade paperback size chapbook, a Near Fine / Fine copy, signed by Banks without inscription, one of 500 copies, a sharp copy, any image directly beside this listing is the actual book and not a generic photo
136612


Price: 142.50 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
View Image
7 Banks, Iain M

Complicity ---by Iain Banks

London: Little, Brown, 1993 1st UK Edition, 1st Printing
0316906883 / 9780316906883
First Edition
Hard Cover
Fine

Fine Peter Brown Cover Art

-----------hardcover, a Fine copy in a Fine dustjacket, any image directly beside this listing is the actual book and not a generic photo
139345


Price: 19.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
View Image
8 Willis, Clint (ed.) A.M. Burrage; Patrick McGrath; Rudyard Kipling; Shirley Jackson; Iain Banks; Robert Frost; Walter De La Mare; W.W. Jacobs; Zora Neale Hurston; Paul Bowles; Will Self; Robert Aickman; Whitley Strieber; Charlotte Perkins Gilman;

Dark Stories of Madness, Murder and the Supernatural (includes: Smee; Asylum; Haunting of Hill House; Monkey's Paw; The Cicerones; Yellow Wallpaper; Cask of Amontillado; Crown Derby Plate; Cafeteria;

N.Y.: Thunder's Mouth Press / Balliett & Fitzgerald, 2000, 1st Edition, 1st Printing
156025774
First Edition
Trade Paperback
Near Fine

More Authors = Stephen King; Edgar Allan Poe, Flannery O'Connor; Oliver Onions; Blue Balliett; Marjorie Bowen; Isaac Bashevis Singer

----------trade paperback, Near Fine, remainder mark, stories are: Smee by A.M.Burrage; from - Asylum by Patrick McGrath; They by Rudyard Kipling; from - The Haunting of Hill House by Shirley Jackson; from - The Wasp Factory by Iain Banks; Home Burial by Robert Frost; Seaton's Aunt by Walter de la Mare; The Monkey's Paw by W.W. Jacobs; from - Tell My Horse by Zora Neale Hurston; A Distant Episode by Paul Bowles; from - My Idea of Fun by Will Self; The Cicerones by Robert Aickman; from - Communion: A True Story by Whitley Strieber; The Yellow Wallpaper by Charlotte Perkins Gilman; from - The Shining by Stephen King; The Cask of Amontillado by Edgar Allan Poe; A Good Man is Hard to Find by Flannery O'Connor; The Beckoning Fair One by Oliver Onions; They by Blue Balliett; The Crown Derby Plate by Marjorie Bowen; The Cafeteria by Isaac Bashevics Singer, any image directly beside this listing is the actual book and not a generic photo
132894


Price: 9.50 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
View Image
9 Banks, Iain M (signed)

The Bridge ---by Iain M Banks ---a Signed Copy

London: MacMillan, 1986, 1st Edition, 1st Printing
0333412850 / 9780333412855
First Edition
Hard Cover
Fine

Fine Uncredited Cover Art
Signed
----------hardcover, a Fine copyin a Fine dustjacket, signed and dated in the year of publication by Banks on the title page, a sharp copy, any image directly beside this listing is the actual book and not a generic photo
139362


Price: 232.75 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
View Image
10 Banks, Iain

The Crow Road ---by Iain Banks

London: Scribners, 1992, 1st UK Edition, 1st Printing
0356206521 / 9780356206523
First Edition
Hard Cover
Fine

Fine Peter Brown Cover Art

-----------hardcover, a Fine copy in a Fine dustjacket, any image directly beside this listing is the actual book and not a generic photo
139344


Price: 38.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
View Image
11 Banks, Iain M (signed)

The Wasp Factory ---by Iain M Banks ---a Signed Copy

London: MacMillan, 1984, 1st Edition, 1st Printing
0333363809 / 9780333363805
First Edition
Hard Cover
Near Fine

Near Fine / Price Clipped Photo Cover
Signed
-----------hardcover, a Near Fine copy in a Near Fine dustjacket, signed and inscribed by Banks on the title page, a sharp copy, any image directly beside this listing is the actual book and not a generic photo
134430


Price: 285.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
View Image
12 Banks, Iain M (signed)

The Wasp Factory ---by Iain M Banks ---a Signed Copy

N.Y.: Warner, 1986, 1st Printing
0446340871 / 9780446340878
First Printing
Mass Market Paperback
Very Good+

Don Ivan Punchatz Cover Art
Signed
-----------paperback, a Very Good+ copy with just a wee bit of VERY light wear, signed and inscribed by Banks on the title page, Banks has also stamped this book with his wasp stamp, a sharp copy, any image directly beside this listing is the actual book and not a generic photo
138383


Price: 71.25 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
View Image
13 Banks, Iain ( M )

Walking on Glass ---by Iain ( M ) Banks

London: MacMillan, 1985, 1st Edition, 1st Printing
0333379861 / 9780333379868
First Edition
Hard Cover
Fine

Fine Photo Cover

----------hardcover, a Fine copy in a Fine dustjacket, a sharp copy, any image directly beside this listing is the actual book and not a generic photo
140457


Price: 42.75 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 

 


Stewart, Alex (ed.)Brian Stableford; David Langford; Anne Gay; Iain M Banks; Geraldine Harris; Kim Newman; Tanith Lee; Chris Morgan; Freda Warrington; Paul Kincaid; Garry Kilworth; Stephen Gallagher; Diana Wynne Jones; Christina Lake; Simon Ounsley on Adelaidebooksellers.com.au
Stewart, Alex (ed.)Brian Stableford; David Langford; Anne Gay; Iain M Banks; Geraldine Harris; Kim Newman; Tanith Lee; Chris Morgan; Freda Warrington; Paul Kincaid; Garry Kilworth; Stephen Gallagher; Diana Wynne Jones; Christina Lake; Simon Ounsley on Alexthefatdawg.co.uk
Stewart, Alex (ed.)Brian Stableford; David Langford; Anne Gay; Iain M Banks; Geraldine Harris; Kim Newman; Tanith Lee; Chris Morgan; Freda Warrington; Paul Kincaid; Garry Kilworth; Stephen Gallagher; Diana Wynne Jones; Christina Lake; Simon Ounsley on Baileyhillbookshop.co.uk
Stewart, Alex (ed.)Brian Stableford; David Langford; Anne Gay; Iain M Banks; Geraldine Harris; Kim Newman; Tanith Lee; Chris Morgan; Freda Warrington; Paul Kincaid; Garry Kilworth; Stephen Gallagher; Diana Wynne Jones; Christina Lake; Simon Ounsley on Beaglebooks.com
Stewart, Alex (ed.)Brian Stableford; David Langford; Anne Gay; Iain M Banks; Geraldine Harris; Kim Newman; Tanith Lee; Chris Morgan; Freda Warrington; Paul Kincaid; Garry Kilworth; Stephen Gallagher; Diana Wynne Jones; Christina Lake; Simon Ounsley on Blinebooks.com
Stewart, Alex (ed.)Brian Stableford; David Langford; Anne Gay; Iain M Banks; Geraldine Harris; Kim Newman; Tanith Lee; Chris Morgan; Freda Warrington; Paul Kincaid; Garry Kilworth; Stephen Gallagher; Diana Wynne Jones; Christina Lake; Simon Ounsley on Bonbonbooks.co.uk
Stewart, Alex (ed.)Brian Stableford; David Langford; Anne Gay; Iain M Banks; Geraldine Harris; Kim Newman; Tanith Lee; Chris Morgan; Freda Warrington; Paul Kincaid; Garry Kilworth; Stephen Gallagher; Diana Wynne Jones; Christina Lake; Simon Ounsley on Bookbill.net
Stewart, Alex (ed.)Brian Stableford; David Langford; Anne Gay; Iain M Banks; Geraldine Harris; Kim Newman; Tanith Lee; Chris Morgan; Freda Warrington; Paul Kincaid; Garry Kilworth; Stephen Gallagher; Diana Wynne Jones; Christina Lake; Simon Ounsley on Bookendsusedbooks.com
Stewart, Alex (ed.)Brian Stableford; David Langford; Anne Gay; Iain M Banks; Geraldine Harris; Kim Newman; Tanith Lee; Chris Morgan; Freda Warrington; Paul Kincaid; Garry Kilworth; Stephen Gallagher; Diana Wynne Jones; Christina Lake; Simon Ounsley on Bookfinder-general.com
Stewart, Alex (ed.)Brian Stableford; David Langford; Anne Gay; Iain M Banks; Geraldine Harris; Kim Newman; Tanith Lee; Chris Morgan; Freda Warrington; Paul Kincaid; Garry Kilworth; Stephen Gallagher; Diana Wynne Jones; Christina Lake; Simon Ounsley on Booksandbeyondonline.com
Stewart, Alex (ed.)Brian Stableford; David Langford; Anne Gay; Iain M Banks; Geraldine Harris; Kim Newman; Tanith Lee; Chris Morgan; Freda Warrington; Paul Kincaid; Garry Kilworth; Stephen Gallagher; Diana Wynne Jones; Christina Lake; Simon Ounsley on Booksfoundfast.co.uk
Stewart, Alex (ed.)Brian Stableford; David Langford; Anne Gay; Iain M Banks; Geraldine Harris; Kim Newman; Tanith Lee; Chris Morgan; Freda Warrington; Paul Kincaid; Garry Kilworth; Stephen Gallagher; Diana Wynne Jones; Christina Lake; Simon Ounsley on Booksonlinebrighton.com
Stewart, Alex (ed.)Brian Stableford; David Langford; Anne Gay; Iain M Banks; Geraldine Harris; Kim Newman; Tanith Lee; Chris Morgan; Freda Warrington; Paul Kincaid; Garry Kilworth; Stephen Gallagher; Diana Wynne Jones; Christina Lake; Simon Ounsley on Buybookstoday.net
Stewart, Alex (ed.)Brian Stableford; David Langford; Anne Gay; Iain M Banks; Geraldine Harris; Kim Newman; Tanith Lee; Chris Morgan; Freda Warrington; Paul Kincaid; Garry Kilworth; Stephen Gallagher; Diana Wynne Jones; Christina Lake; Simon Ounsley on C-books.co.uk
Stewart, Alex (ed.)Brian Stableford; David Langford; Anne Gay; Iain M Banks; Geraldine Harris; Kim Newman; Tanith Lee; Chris Morgan; Freda Warrington; Paul Kincaid; Garry Kilworth; Stephen Gallagher; Diana Wynne Jones; Christina Lake; Simon Ounsley on Celticfringes.com
Stewart, Alex (ed.)Brian Stableford; David Langford; Anne Gay; Iain M Banks; Geraldine Harris; Kim Newman; Tanith Lee; Chris Morgan; Freda Warrington; Paul Kincaid; Garry Kilworth; Stephen Gallagher; Diana Wynne Jones; Christina Lake; Simon Ounsley on Chapter1.co.za
Stewart, Alex (ed.)Brian Stableford; David Langford; Anne Gay; Iain M Banks; Geraldine Harris; Kim Newman; Tanith Lee; Chris Morgan; Freda Warrington; Paul Kincaid; Garry Kilworth; Stephen Gallagher; Diana Wynne Jones; Christina Lake; Simon Ounsley on Durnickbooks.co.uk
Stewart, Alex (ed.)Brian Stableford; David Langford; Anne Gay; Iain M Banks; Geraldine Harris; Kim Newman; Tanith Lee; Chris Morgan; Freda Warrington; Paul Kincaid; Garry Kilworth; Stephen Gallagher; Diana Wynne Jones; Christina Lake; Simon Ounsley on Fatcitybookstore.com
Stewart, Alex (ed.)Brian Stableford; David Langford; Anne Gay; Iain M Banks; Geraldine Harris; Kim Newman; Tanith Lee; Chris Morgan; Freda Warrington; Paul Kincaid; Garry Kilworth; Stephen Gallagher; Diana Wynne Jones; Christina Lake; Simon Ounsley on Go-bookworld.com
Stewart, Alex (ed.)Brian Stableford; David Langford; Anne Gay; Iain M Banks; Geraldine Harris; Kim Newman; Tanith Lee; Chris Morgan; Freda Warrington; Paul Kincaid; Garry Kilworth; Stephen Gallagher; Diana Wynne Jones; Christina Lake; Simon Ounsley on Greenmeadowbooks.co.uk
Stewart, Alex (ed.)Brian Stableford; David Langford; Anne Gay; Iain M Banks; Geraldine Harris; Kim Newman; Tanith Lee; Chris Morgan; Freda Warrington; Paul Kincaid; Garry Kilworth; Stephen Gallagher; Diana Wynne Jones; Christina Lake; Simon Ounsley on Hay-on-wyebooks.com
Stewart, Alex (ed.)Brian Stableford; David Langford; Anne Gay; Iain M Banks; Geraldine Harris; Kim Newman; Tanith Lee; Chris Morgan; Freda Warrington; Paul Kincaid; Garry Kilworth; Stephen Gallagher; Diana Wynne Jones; Christina Lake; Simon Ounsley on Horseunderwaterbooks.co.uk
Stewart, Alex (ed.)Brian Stableford; David Langford; Anne Gay; Iain M Banks; Geraldine Harris; Kim Newman; Tanith Lee; Chris Morgan; Freda Warrington; Paul Kincaid; Garry Kilworth; Stephen Gallagher; Diana Wynne Jones; Christina Lake; Simon Ounsley on Kjcactus.com
Stewart, Alex (ed.)Brian Stableford; David Langford; Anne Gay; Iain M Banks; Geraldine Harris; Kim Newman; Tanith Lee; Chris Morgan; Freda Warrington; Paul Kincaid; Garry Kilworth; Stephen Gallagher; Diana Wynne Jones; Christina Lake; Simon Ounsley on Ladylisabooks.com
Stewart, Alex (ed.)Brian Stableford; David Langford; Anne Gay; Iain M Banks; Geraldine Harris; Kim Newman; Tanith Lee; Chris Morgan; Freda Warrington; Paul Kincaid; Garry Kilworth; Stephen Gallagher; Diana Wynne Jones; Christina Lake; Simon Ounsley on Lastcenturybooks.com
Stewart, Alex (ed.)Brian Stableford; David Langford; Anne Gay; Iain M Banks; Geraldine Harris; Kim Newman; Tanith Lee; Chris Morgan; Freda Warrington; Paul Kincaid; Garry Kilworth; Stephen Gallagher; Diana Wynne Jones; Christina Lake; Simon Ounsley on Mgoddingltd.co.uk
Stewart, Alex (ed.)Brian Stableford; David Langford; Anne Gay; Iain M Banks; Geraldine Harris; Kim Newman; Tanith Lee; Chris Morgan; Freda Warrington; Paul Kincaid; Garry Kilworth; Stephen Gallagher; Diana Wynne Jones; Christina Lake; Simon Ounsley on Mingbooks.co.uk
Stewart, Alex (ed.)Brian Stableford; David Langford; Anne Gay; Iain M Banks; Geraldine Harris; Kim Newman; Tanith Lee; Chris Morgan; Freda Warrington; Paul Kincaid; Garry Kilworth; Stephen Gallagher; Diana Wynne Jones; Christina Lake; Simon Ounsley on Mohicanbooks.co.uk
Stewart, Alex (ed.)Brian Stableford; David Langford; Anne Gay; Iain M Banks; Geraldine Harris; Kim Newman; Tanith Lee; Chris Morgan; Freda Warrington; Paul Kincaid; Garry Kilworth; Stephen Gallagher; Diana Wynne Jones; Christina Lake; Simon Ounsley on Oldkidsbooks.com
Stewart, Alex (ed.)Brian Stableford; David Langford; Anne Gay; Iain M Banks; Geraldine Harris; Kim Newman; Tanith Lee; Chris Morgan; Freda Warrington; Paul Kincaid; Garry Kilworth; Stephen Gallagher; Diana Wynne Jones; Christina Lake; Simon Ounsley on Onceuponatimebooks.com
Stewart, Alex (ed.)Brian Stableford; David Langford; Anne Gay; Iain M Banks; Geraldine Harris; Kim Newman; Tanith Lee; Chris Morgan; Freda Warrington; Paul Kincaid; Garry Kilworth; Stephen Gallagher; Diana Wynne Jones; Christina Lake; Simon Ounsley on Ozzbooks.com.au
Stewart, Alex (ed.)Brian Stableford; David Langford; Anne Gay; Iain M Banks; Geraldine Harris; Kim Newman; Tanith Lee; Chris Morgan; Freda Warrington; Paul Kincaid; Garry Kilworth; Stephen Gallagher; Diana Wynne Jones; Christina Lake; Simon Ounsley on Parigibooks.com
Stewart, Alex (ed.)Brian Stableford; David Langford; Anne Gay; Iain M Banks; Geraldine Harris; Kim Newman; Tanith Lee; Chris Morgan; Freda Warrington; Paul Kincaid; Garry Kilworth; Stephen Gallagher; Diana Wynne Jones; Christina Lake; Simon Ounsley on Pbkpalace.com
Stewart, Alex (ed.)Brian Stableford; David Langford; Anne Gay; Iain M Banks; Geraldine Harris; Kim Newman; Tanith Lee; Chris Morgan; Freda Warrington; Paul Kincaid; Garry Kilworth; Stephen Gallagher; Diana Wynne Jones; Christina Lake; Simon Ounsley on Peakirkbooks.com
Stewart, Alex (ed.)Brian Stableford; David Langford; Anne Gay; Iain M Banks; Geraldine Harris; Kim Newman; Tanith Lee; Chris Morgan; Freda Warrington; Paul Kincaid; Garry Kilworth; Stephen Gallagher; Diana Wynne Jones; Christina Lake; Simon Ounsley on Psychobabel.eu
Stewart, Alex (ed.)Brian Stableford; David Langford; Anne Gay; Iain M Banks; Geraldine Harris; Kim Newman; Tanith Lee; Chris Morgan; Freda Warrington; Paul Kincaid; Garry Kilworth; Stephen Gallagher; Diana Wynne Jones; Christina Lake; Simon Ounsley on Robinsonstreetbooks.com
Stewart, Alex (ed.)Brian Stableford; David Langford; Anne Gay; Iain M Banks; Geraldine Harris; Kim Newman; Tanith Lee; Chris Morgan; Freda Warrington; Paul Kincaid; Garry Kilworth; Stephen Gallagher; Diana Wynne Jones; Christina Lake; Simon Ounsley on Ryanbooksnyc.com
Stewart, Alex (ed.)Brian Stableford; David Langford; Anne Gay; Iain M Banks; Geraldine Harris; Kim Newman; Tanith Lee; Chris Morgan; Freda Warrington; Paul Kincaid; Garry Kilworth; Stephen Gallagher; Diana Wynne Jones; Christina Lake; Simon Ounsley on Sleepysidebooks.com
Stewart, Alex (ed.)Brian Stableford; David Langford; Anne Gay; Iain M Banks; Geraldine Harris; Kim Newman; Tanith Lee; Chris Morgan; Freda Warrington; Paul Kincaid; Garry Kilworth; Stephen Gallagher; Diana Wynne Jones; Christina Lake; Simon Ounsley on Springystreasures.com
Stewart, Alex (ed.)Brian Stableford; David Langford; Anne Gay; Iain M Banks; Geraldine Harris; Kim Newman; Tanith Lee; Chris Morgan; Freda Warrington; Paul Kincaid; Garry Kilworth; Stephen Gallagher; Diana Wynne Jones; Christina Lake; Simon Ounsley on Stealthesebooks.com
Stewart, Alex (ed.)Brian Stableford; David Langford; Anne Gay; Iain M Banks; Geraldine Harris; Kim Newman; Tanith Lee; Chris Morgan; Freda Warrington; Paul Kincaid; Garry Kilworth; Stephen Gallagher; Diana Wynne Jones; Christina Lake; Simon Ounsley on Stillwaterbooks.co.uk
Stewart, Alex (ed.)Brian Stableford; David Langford; Anne Gay; Iain M Banks; Geraldine Harris; Kim Newman; Tanith Lee; Chris Morgan; Freda Warrington; Paul Kincaid; Garry Kilworth; Stephen Gallagher; Diana Wynne Jones; Christina Lake; Simon Ounsley on Theglasskey.co.uk
Stewart, Alex (ed.)Brian Stableford; David Langford; Anne Gay; Iain M Banks; Geraldine Harris; Kim Newman; Tanith Lee; Chris Morgan; Freda Warrington; Paul Kincaid; Garry Kilworth; Stephen Gallagher; Diana Wynne Jones; Christina Lake; Simon Ounsley on Throckmortonsbookshop.com
Stewart, Alex (ed.)Brian Stableford; David Langford; Anne Gay; Iain M Banks; Geraldine Harris; Kim Newman; Tanith Lee; Chris Morgan; Freda Warrington; Paul Kincaid; Garry Kilworth; Stephen Gallagher; Diana Wynne Jones; Christina Lake; Simon Ounsley on Twicesoldtales.info
Stewart, Alex (ed.)Brian Stableford; David Langford; Anne Gay; Iain M Banks; Geraldine Harris; Kim Newman; Tanith Lee; Chris Morgan; Freda Warrington; Paul Kincaid; Garry Kilworth; Stephen Gallagher; Diana Wynne Jones; Christina Lake; Simon Ounsley on Vintage-books.com

We can supply 100' rolls of high quality mylar. Each roll is 12" wide and will cover 40 to 60 dustjackets. Each roll is $35.00 US plus shipping. Please let me know if interested.


Copyright©2010. All Rights Reserved.
Powered by ChrisLands.com