|
|
Dalby, Richard (ed.) (Robert Bloch, Nigel Kneale, Basil Copper, W W Jacobs, Sabine Baring Gould, F S Smythe, Hugh Walpole, Marjorie Bowen, F McDermott, Robert Aickman, R Chetwynd Hayes, Ron Weighell, Stephen Gallagher ) ListingsIf you cannot find what you want on this page, then please use our search feature to search all our listings. Click on Title to view full description
|
|
|
1 |
Dalby, Richard (ed.) (Robert Bloch, Nigel Kneale, Basil Copper, W W Jacobs, Sabine Baring Gould, F S Smythe, Hugh Walpole, Marjorie Bowen, F McDermott, Robert Aickman, R Chetwynd Hayes, Ron Weighell, Stephen Gallagher )
Horror for Christmas
London: Michael O'Mara, 1992, 1st Edition, 1st Printing 1854791419 / 9781854791412 First Edition Hard Cover Near Fine
Near Fine Graham Potts Cover Art
----------hardcover, Near Fine in a Near Fine dustjacket - 13 short stories with Christmas as a running theme, contents include: Wish You Were Here by Basil Copper; The Visiting Star by Robert Aickman; Christmas Eve by R. Chetwynd-Hayes; Jerry Bundler by W. W. Jacobs; The Greater Arcana by Ron Weighell; To Dance by the Light of the Moon by Stephen Gallagher; Mustapha by Sabine Baring-Gould; The Sinister Inn by F. S. Smythe; Tarnhelm by Hugh Walpole; The Crown Derby Plate by Marjorie Bowen; The Stocking by Nigel Kneale; The Spider by F. McDermott; The Night Before Christmas by Robert Bloch, any image directly beside this listing is the actual book and not a generic photo 136684
Price:
11.88 CDN
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
Jones, Stephen (editor) H P Lovecraft, Basil Copper, Jack Yeovil, Guy N Smith, Adrian Cole, D F Lewis, Ramsey Campbell, David Sutton, Peter Tremayne, Kim Newman, Brian Mooney, B Stableford, Nicholas Royle, David Langford, Michael Marshall Smith,
Shadows Over Innsmouth ( Stories in Homage to H P Lovecraft and the Shadow Over Innsmouth )
Minneapolis, MN.: Fedogan & Bremer /F&B, 1994, 1st Edition, 2nd Printing 1878252186 / 9781878252180 Later Printing of the first Edition Hard Cover Near Fine
Near Fine More Authors = Brian Lumley, Neil Gaiman, Illustrated By Dave Carson, Martin McKenna, Jim Pitts Signed -----------hardcover, a Near Fine copy in a Near Fine dustjacket, signed without inscription by JONES, contents include: Spawn of the Deep Ones by Stephen Jones; The Shadow Over Innsmouth by HPL; Beyond the Reef by Basil Copper; The Big Fish by Jack yeovil(Kim Newman); Return to Innsmouth by Guy N Smith; The Crossing by Adrian Cole; Down to the Boots by D F Lewis; The Church in High Street by Ramsey Campbell; Innsmouth Gold by David Sutton; Daoine Domain by Peter Tremayne; A Quarter to Three by Kim Newman; The Tomb of Priscus by Brian Mooney; The Innsmouth heritage by Brian Stableford; The Homecoming by Nicholas Royle; Deepnet by David Langford; To See the Sea by Michael Marshall Smith; Dagon's Bell by Brian Lumley; Only the End of the World Again by Neil gaiman; Afterword and Contributor's Notes, any image directly beside this listing is the actual book and not a generic photo 143365
Price:
57.00 CDN
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
Jones, Stephen (editor) H P Lovecraft, Basil Copper, Jack Yeovil, Guy N Smith, Adrian Cole, D F Lewis, Ramsey Campbell, David Sutton, Peter Tremayne, Kim Newman, Brian Mooney, B Stableford, Nicholas Royle, David Langford, Michael Marshall Smith,
Shadows Over Innsmouth ---a Signed, Limited Edition ( Stories in Homage to H P Lovecraft and the Shadow Over Innsmouth )
Minneapolis, MN.: Fedogan & Bremer / F&B, 1994, 1st Edition, 1st Printing, 1 of 100 Copies 1878252194 / 9781878252197 First Edition Hard Cover Fine
Fine Illustrated By Dave Carson, Martin McKenna, Jim Pitts Signed by 20 Contributors ------------hardcover, a Fine copy in a Fine dustjacket, no slipcase, marble endpapers, signed by all contributors including the artists, not signed by Lovecraft (of course!---please check my listings for signed H P Lovecraft items including a signed manuscript!! from 1920),---this book is the Holy Grail for Fedogan & Bremer collectors, this was out of print before publication and rarely comes onto the secondary market, limited to 100 copies. -----contents include:Spawn of the Deep Ones by Stephen Jones; The Shadow Over Innsmouth by HPL; Beyond the Reef by Basil Copper; The Big Fish by Jack yeovil(Kim Newman); Return to Innsmouth by Guy N Smith; The Crossing by Adrian Cole; Down to the Boots by D F Lewis; The Church in High Street by Ramsey Campbell; Innsmouth Gold by David Sutton; Daoine Domain by Peter Tremayne; A Quarter to Three by Kim Newman; The Tomb of Priscus by Brian Mooney; The Innsmouth heritage by Brian Stableford; The Homecoming by Nicholas Royle; Deepnet by David Langford; To See the Sea by Michael Marshall Smith; Dagon's Bell by Brian Lumley; Only the End of the World Again by Neil gaiman; Afterword and Contributor's Notes, any image directly beside this listing is the actual book and not a generic photo 137943
Price:
527.25 CDN
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
Jones, Stephen (editor) H P Lovecraft, Basil Copper, Jack Yeovil, Guy N Smith, Adrian Cole, D F Lewis, Ramsey Campbell, David Sutton, Peter Tremayne, Kim Newman, Brian Mooney, B Stableford, Nicholas Royle, David Langford, Michael Marshall Smith,
Shadows Over Innsmouth ---with Weird Shadows Over Innsmouth ---2 Signed, Limited Edition in Slipcases ( Stories in Homage to H P Lovecraft and the Shadow Over Innsmouth )
Minneapolis, MN.: Fedogan & Bremer / F&B, 1994 / 2005, 1st Edition, 1st Printing, 1 of 100 Copies 1878252194 / 9781878252197 First Edition Hard Cover Very Fine
Very Fine Illustrated By Dave Carson, Martin McKenna, Jim Pitts Signed ----------2 volumes, hardcover, both are Very Fine unread copies in Very Fine dustjackets, both housed in Near Fine slipcases with just the barest hint of rubbing, --- Shadows over Innsmouth has marble endpapers, signed by all contributors including the artists, not signed by Lovecraft (of course! ---please check my listings for signed H P Lovecraft items including a signed manuscript!! from 1920), ---Shadows over Innsmouth is the Holy Grail for Fedogan & Bremer collectors, this was out of print before publication and rarely comes onto the secondary market, limited to 100 copies ---contents include:Spawn of the Deep Ones by Stephen Jones; The Shadow Over Innsmouth by HPL; Beyond the Reef by Basil Copper; The Big Fish by Jack Yeovil (aka Kim Newman ); Return to Innsmouth by Guy N Smith; The Crossing by Adrian Cole; Down to the Boots by D F Lewis; The Church in High Street by Ramsey Campbell; Innsmouth Gold by David Sutton; Daoine Domain by Peter Tremayne; A Quarter to Three by Kim Newman; The Tomb of Priscus by Brian Mooney; The Innsmouth heritage by Brian Stableford; The Homecoming by Nicholas Royle; Deepnet by David Langford; To See the Sea by Michael Marshall Smith; Dagon's Bell by Brian Lumley; Only the End of the World Again by Neil Gaiman; Afterword and Contributor's Notes, ----the second volume is Weird Shadows over Innsmouth ( ISBN is 1878252437 ) and is the perfect companion volume to Shadows over Innsmouth, Weird Shadows is from 2005 and like its predecessor is limited to 100 signed and numbered copies, I have seen wonderful endpapers in books before but the endpapers in this volume are absolutely stunning ---absolutely luxurious, cover art is by Bob Eggleton and the book is illustrated by Randy Broecker, Les Edwards, Bob Eggleton and Allan Servoss and signed by them as well, contents include: Introduction by Stephen Jones; A Discarded Draft of The Shadow Over Innsmouth by H P Lovecraft; The Quest for Y'ha-nthlei by John Glasby; Brackish Waters by Richard A Lupoff; Voices in the Water by Basil Copper; Another Fish Story by Kim Newman; Take Me to the River by Paul McAuley; The Coming by Hugh B Cave; Eggs by Steve Rasnic Tem; From Cabinet 34, Drawer 6 by Caitlin R Kiernan; Raised by the Moon by Ramsey Campbell; Fair Exchange by Michael Marshall Smith; The Taint by Brian Lumley; Afterwords: Contributor's Notes, ---signed by all contributors except Hugh B Cave (and HPL of coursewho had exited this mortal coil well before publication), this copy has a Hugh B Cave signature laid in (on a plain sheet of white paper with a Lee Brown Coye illustration ( not a drawing ---an illustration ), a beautiful pair of books, rare in the 100 copy limitations, any image directly beside this listing is the actual book and not a generic photo 136497
Price:
1425.00 CDN
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
Jones, Stephen (ed) Clive Barker; David J Schow; Hugh B Cave; Dennis Etchison; Lisa Tuttle; R Chetwynd-Hayes; Basil Copper; Graham Masterton; S Laws; Karl edward Wagner; Robert Bloch; Davis A Riley; Charles L Grant; F Paul Wilson; Manly Wade Wellman et al
The Anthology of Horror Stories (includes: River of Night's Dreaming; Pig's Dinner; House of the Temple; Amber Point; Black Drama; The Last Illusion; Murgunstrumm; Late Shift; Horse Lord; Jumpity Jim; Yougoslaves; etc)
Twickenham, England: Tiger Books, 1994, 1st edition, 1st Printing 1855015048 / 9781855015043 First Edition Hard Cover Near Fine
No Jacket as issued Uncredited Cover Art
----------hard cover, a Near Fine cop, no dustjacket as issued, a bit of age toning to paper, this contains: Intro by SJ' The Last Illusion by barker; Bunny Didn't Tell us by Schow; Murgunstrumm by Cave; The Late Shift by Etchison; The Horse Lord by Tuttle; The Jumpity-Jim by Hayes; Out of Copyright by Ramsey campbell; The River of Night's Dreaming by KEW; Amber Point by Copper; The House of the Temple by Lumley; The Yougoslaves by Bloch; Firstborn by David Campton; The Black Drama by wellman; Crystal by Grant; Buckets by Wilson; The satyr's head by Riley; Junk by Stephen laws; Pig;s Dinner by masterton, any image directly beside this listing is the actual book and not a generic photo 146309
Price:
14.25 CDN
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
Dalby, Richard (ed.) Charles Maturin; Mary Shelley; Edgar Allan Poe; Sabine Baring-Gould; J Sheridan Le Fanu; Bram Stoker; Ralph Adams Cram; F Marion Crawford; Stephen Hall; L A G Strong; Basil Copper; Gerald Durrell
Twelve (12) Gothic Tales ( Leixlip Castle; The Dream; Metzengerstein; Master Sacristan Eberhart; Dickon the Devil; Secret of Growing Gold; In Kropfsberg Keep; The Dead Smile; By One, Two, Three; The Buckross Ring; Knocker at the Portico; The Entrance )
Oxford: Oxford University Press, 1998, 1st Edition, Later Printing 0192880942 / 9780192880949 Later printing(s) Trade Paperback Very Good+
Photo Cover
----------trade paperback, Very Good+, contents include: Leixlip Castle by Charles Maturin; The Dream by Mary Shelley; Metzengerstein by Edgar Allan Poe; Master Sacristan Eberhart by Sabine Baring-Gould; Dickon the Devil by J Sheridan Le Fanu; Secret of Growing Gold by Bram Stoker; In Kropfsberg Keep by Ralph Adams Cram; The Dead Smile by F Marion Crawford; By One, Two, Three by Stephen Hall; The Buckross Ring by L A G Strong; Knocker at the Portico by Basil Copper; The Entrance by Gerald Durrell , any image directly beside this listing is the actual book and not a generic photo, 114767
Price:
6.25 CDN
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
Jones, Stephen (editor) H P Lovecraft, Basil Copper, Ramsey Campbell, Kim Newman, Michael Marshall Smith, John Glasby; Brian Lumley; Paul McAuley; Richard Lupoff; Hugh B Cave; Caitlin R Kiernan;
Weird Shadows Over Innsmouth a Signed Limited edition ( Stories in Homage to H P Lovecraft and the Shadow Over Innsmouth )
Minneapolis, MN.: Fedogan & Bremer / F&B, 2005, 1st Edition, 1st Printing, 1 of 100 Copies 1878252437 / 9781878252432 First Edition Hard Cover Very Fine
Very Fine Illustrated By Randy Broecker; Les Edwards; Bob Eggleton; Allan Servoss Signed ----------hardcover, Very Fine unread copy in a Very Fine dustjacket, housed in a Near Fine slipcase with just the barest hint of rubbing,Weird Shadows over Innsmouth ( ISBN is 1878252437 ) and is the perfect companion volume to the earlier Shadows over Innsmouth, Weird Shadows is from 2005 and like its predecessor is limited to 100 signed and numbered copies, I have seen wonderful endpapers in books before but the endpapers in this volume are absolutely stunning ---absolutely luxurious, cover art is by Bob Eggleton and the book is illustrated by Randy Broecker, Les Edwards, Bob Eggleton and Allan Servoss and signed by them as well, contents include: Introduction by Stephen Jones; A Discarded Draft of The Shadow Over Innsmouth by H P Lovecraft; The Quest for Y'ha-nthlei by John Glasby; Brackish Waters by Richard A Lupoff; Voices in the Water by Basil Copper; Another Fish Story by Kim Newman; Take Me to the River by Paul McAuley; The Coming by Hugh B Cave; Eggs by Steve Rasnic Tem; From Cabinet 34, Drawer 6 by Caitlin R Kiernan; Raised by the Moon by Ramsey Campbell; Fair Exchange by Michael Marshall Smith; The Taint by Brian Lumley; Afterwords: Contributor's Notes, ---signed by all contributors and artists except Hugh B Cave (and HPL of coursewho had exited this mortal coil before publication), any image directly beside this listing is the actual book and not a generic photo 136498
Price:
617.50 CDN
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Dalby, Richard (ed.) (Robert Bloch, Nigel Kneale, Basil Copper, W W Jacobs, Sabine Baring Gould, F S Smythe, Hugh Walpole, Marjorie Bowen, F McDermott, Robert Aickman, R Chetwynd Hayes, Ron Weighell, Stephen Gallagher ) on 3rsusedbooks.ca Dalby, Richard (ed.) (Robert Bloch, Nigel Kneale, Basil Copper, W W Jacobs, Sabine Baring Gould, F S Smythe, Hugh Walpole, Marjorie Bowen, F McDermott, Robert Aickman, R Chetwynd Hayes, Ron Weighell, Stephen Gallagher ) on Abookstop.com Dalby, Richard (ed.) (Robert Bloch, Nigel Kneale, Basil Copper, W W Jacobs, Sabine Baring Gould, F S Smythe, Hugh Walpole, Marjorie Bowen, F McDermott, Robert Aickman, R Chetwynd Hayes, Ron Weighell, Stephen Gallagher ) on Aldertonbooks.com Dalby, Richard (ed.) (Robert Bloch, Nigel Kneale, Basil Copper, W W Jacobs, Sabine Baring Gould, F S Smythe, Hugh Walpole, Marjorie Bowen, F McDermott, Robert Aickman, R Chetwynd Hayes, Ron Weighell, Stephen Gallagher ) on Bibliodisia.com Dalby, Richard (ed.) (Robert Bloch, Nigel Kneale, Basil Copper, W W Jacobs, Sabine Baring Gould, F S Smythe, Hugh Walpole, Marjorie Bowen, F McDermott, Robert Aickman, R Chetwynd Hayes, Ron Weighell, Stephen Gallagher ) on Bookenzuk.com Dalby, Richard (ed.) (Robert Bloch, Nigel Kneale, Basil Copper, W W Jacobs, Sabine Baring Gould, F S Smythe, Hugh Walpole, Marjorie Bowen, F McDermott, Robert Aickman, R Chetwynd Hayes, Ron Weighell, Stephen Gallagher ) on Bookhouseindinkytown.com Dalby, Richard (ed.) (Robert Bloch, Nigel Kneale, Basil Copper, W W Jacobs, Sabine Baring Gould, F S Smythe, Hugh Walpole, Marjorie Bowen, F McDermott, Robert Aickman, R Chetwynd Hayes, Ron Weighell, Stephen Gallagher ) on Bookresq.com Dalby, Richard (ed.) (Robert Bloch, Nigel Kneale, Basil Copper, W W Jacobs, Sabine Baring Gould, F S Smythe, Hugh Walpole, Marjorie Bowen, F McDermott, Robert Aickman, R Chetwynd Hayes, Ron Weighell, Stephen Gallagher ) on Braintreeusedbooks.com Dalby, Richard (ed.) (Robert Bloch, Nigel Kneale, Basil Copper, W W Jacobs, Sabine Baring Gould, F S Smythe, Hugh Walpole, Marjorie Bowen, F McDermott, Robert Aickman, R Chetwynd Hayes, Ron Weighell, Stephen Gallagher ) on Brownsbooks.ca Dalby, Richard (ed.) (Robert Bloch, Nigel Kneale, Basil Copper, W W Jacobs, Sabine Baring Gould, F S Smythe, Hugh Walpole, Marjorie Bowen, F McDermott, Robert Aickman, R Chetwynd Hayes, Ron Weighell, Stephen Gallagher ) on Buybookstoday.net Dalby, Richard (ed.) (Robert Bloch, Nigel Kneale, Basil Copper, W W Jacobs, Sabine Baring Gould, F S Smythe, Hugh Walpole, Marjorie Bowen, F McDermott, Robert Aickman, R Chetwynd Hayes, Ron Weighell, Stephen Gallagher ) on C-books.co.uk Dalby, Richard (ed.) (Robert Bloch, Nigel Kneale, Basil Copper, W W Jacobs, Sabine Baring Gould, F S Smythe, Hugh Walpole, Marjorie Bowen, F McDermott, Robert Aickman, R Chetwynd Hayes, Ron Weighell, Stephen Gallagher ) on Cmereadbooks.com Dalby, Richard (ed.) (Robert Bloch, Nigel Kneale, Basil Copper, W W Jacobs, Sabine Baring Gould, F S Smythe, Hugh Walpole, Marjorie Bowen, F McDermott, Robert Aickman, R Chetwynd Hayes, Ron Weighell, Stephen Gallagher ) on Coldtonnage.com Dalby, Richard (ed.) (Robert Bloch, Nigel Kneale, Basil Copper, W W Jacobs, Sabine Baring Gould, F S Smythe, Hugh Walpole, Marjorie Bowen, F McDermott, Robert Aickman, R Chetwynd Hayes, Ron Weighell, Stephen Gallagher ) on Durnickbooks.co.uk Dalby, Richard (ed.) (Robert Bloch, Nigel Kneale, Basil Copper, W W Jacobs, Sabine Baring Gould, F S Smythe, Hugh Walpole, Marjorie Bowen, F McDermott, Robert Aickman, R Chetwynd Hayes, Ron Weighell, Stephen Gallagher ) on Fleamarketbooks.com Dalby, Richard (ed.) (Robert Bloch, Nigel Kneale, Basil Copper, W W Jacobs, Sabine Baring Gould, F S Smythe, Hugh Walpole, Marjorie Bowen, F McDermott, Robert Aickman, R Chetwynd Hayes, Ron Weighell, Stephen Gallagher ) on Flyingelfbooks.com
| Dalby, Richard (ed.) (Robert Bloch, Nigel Kneale, Basil Copper, W W Jacobs, Sabine Baring Gould, F S Smythe, Hugh Walpole, Marjorie Bowen, F McDermott, Robert Aickman, R Chetwynd Hayes, Ron Weighell, Stephen Gallagher ) on Gloversbookery.com Dalby, Richard (ed.) (Robert Bloch, Nigel Kneale, Basil Copper, W W Jacobs, Sabine Baring Gould, F S Smythe, Hugh Walpole, Marjorie Bowen, F McDermott, Robert Aickman, R Chetwynd Hayes, Ron Weighell, Stephen Gallagher ) on Go-bookworld.com Dalby, Richard (ed.) (Robert Bloch, Nigel Kneale, Basil Copper, W W Jacobs, Sabine Baring Gould, F S Smythe, Hugh Walpole, Marjorie Bowen, F McDermott, Robert Aickman, R Chetwynd Hayes, Ron Weighell, Stephen Gallagher ) on Gusbooks.com Dalby, Richard (ed.) (Robert Bloch, Nigel Kneale, Basil Copper, W W Jacobs, Sabine Baring Gould, F S Smythe, Hugh Walpole, Marjorie Bowen, F McDermott, Robert Aickman, R Chetwynd Hayes, Ron Weighell, Stephen Gallagher ) on Manorfarmbooks.com Dalby, Richard (ed.) (Robert Bloch, Nigel Kneale, Basil Copper, W W Jacobs, Sabine Baring Gould, F S Smythe, Hugh Walpole, Marjorie Bowen, F McDermott, Robert Aickman, R Chetwynd Hayes, Ron Weighell, Stephen Gallagher ) on Martysbooks.com Dalby, Richard (ed.) (Robert Bloch, Nigel Kneale, Basil Copper, W W Jacobs, Sabine Baring Gould, F S Smythe, Hugh Walpole, Marjorie Bowen, F McDermott, Robert Aickman, R Chetwynd Hayes, Ron Weighell, Stephen Gallagher ) on Memorieslostandfound.biz Dalby, Richard (ed.) (Robert Bloch, Nigel Kneale, Basil Copper, W W Jacobs, Sabine Baring Gould, F S Smythe, Hugh Walpole, Marjorie Bowen, F McDermott, Robert Aickman, R Chetwynd Hayes, Ron Weighell, Stephen Gallagher ) on Mimicobooks.com Dalby, Richard (ed.) (Robert Bloch, Nigel Kneale, Basil Copper, W W Jacobs, Sabine Baring Gould, F S Smythe, Hugh Walpole, Marjorie Bowen, F McDermott, Robert Aickman, R Chetwynd Hayes, Ron Weighell, Stephen Gallagher ) on Mysteryandimagination.com Dalby, Richard (ed.) (Robert Bloch, Nigel Kneale, Basil Copper, W W Jacobs, Sabine Baring Gould, F S Smythe, Hugh Walpole, Marjorie Bowen, F McDermott, Robert Aickman, R Chetwynd Hayes, Ron Weighell, Stephen Gallagher ) on Mysticlink.com Dalby, Richard (ed.) (Robert Bloch, Nigel Kneale, Basil Copper, W W Jacobs, Sabine Baring Gould, F S Smythe, Hugh Walpole, Marjorie Bowen, F McDermott, Robert Aickman, R Chetwynd Hayes, Ron Weighell, Stephen Gallagher ) on Mythosbooks.com Dalby, Richard (ed.) (Robert Bloch, Nigel Kneale, Basil Copper, W W Jacobs, Sabine Baring Gould, F S Smythe, Hugh Walpole, Marjorie Bowen, F McDermott, Robert Aickman, R Chetwynd Hayes, Ron Weighell, Stephen Gallagher ) on Oddballbooks.com Dalby, Richard (ed.) (Robert Bloch, Nigel Kneale, Basil Copper, W W Jacobs, Sabine Baring Gould, F S Smythe, Hugh Walpole, Marjorie Bowen, F McDermott, Robert Aickman, R Chetwynd Hayes, Ron Weighell, Stephen Gallagher ) on Paperbacksunlimited.ca Dalby, Richard (ed.) (Robert Bloch, Nigel Kneale, Basil Copper, W W Jacobs, Sabine Baring Gould, F S Smythe, Hugh Walpole, Marjorie Bowen, F McDermott, Robert Aickman, R Chetwynd Hayes, Ron Weighell, Stephen Gallagher ) on Parigibooks.com Dalby, Richard (ed.) (Robert Bloch, Nigel Kneale, Basil Copper, W W Jacobs, Sabine Baring Gould, F S Smythe, Hugh Walpole, Marjorie Bowen, F McDermott, Robert Aickman, R Chetwynd Hayes, Ron Weighell, Stephen Gallagher ) on Renaissancebooks.co.nz Dalby, Richard (ed.) (Robert Bloch, Nigel Kneale, Basil Copper, W W Jacobs, Sabine Baring Gould, F S Smythe, Hugh Walpole, Marjorie Bowen, F McDermott, Robert Aickman, R Chetwynd Hayes, Ron Weighell, Stephen Gallagher ) on Rileybooks.co.uk Dalby, Richard (ed.) (Robert Bloch, Nigel Kneale, Basil Copper, W W Jacobs, Sabine Baring Gould, F S Smythe, Hugh Walpole, Marjorie Bowen, F McDermott, Robert Aickman, R Chetwynd Hayes, Ron Weighell, Stephen Gallagher ) on Sackofbooks.com
| Dalby, Richard (ed.) (Robert Bloch, Nigel Kneale, Basil Copper, W W Jacobs, Sabine Baring Gould, F S Smythe, Hugh Walpole, Marjorie Bowen, F McDermott, Robert Aickman, R Chetwynd Hayes, Ron Weighell, Stephen Gallagher ) on Store.bookswithapast.com Dalby, Richard (ed.) (Robert Bloch, Nigel Kneale, Basil Copper, W W Jacobs, Sabine Baring Gould, F S Smythe, Hugh Walpole, Marjorie Bowen, F McDermott, Robert Aickman, R Chetwynd Hayes, Ron Weighell, Stephen Gallagher ) on Thebearbookcompany.com Dalby, Richard (ed.) (Robert Bloch, Nigel Kneale, Basil Copper, W W Jacobs, Sabine Baring Gould, F S Smythe, Hugh Walpole, Marjorie Bowen, F McDermott, Robert Aickman, R Chetwynd Hayes, Ron Weighell, Stephen Gallagher ) on Thebookscene.com Dalby, Richard (ed.) (Robert Bloch, Nigel Kneale, Basil Copper, W W Jacobs, Sabine Baring Gould, F S Smythe, Hugh Walpole, Marjorie Bowen, F McDermott, Robert Aickman, R Chetwynd Hayes, Ron Weighell, Stephen Gallagher ) on Thelibertybookshop.com Dalby, Richard (ed.) (Robert Bloch, Nigel Kneale, Basil Copper, W W Jacobs, Sabine Baring Gould, F S Smythe, Hugh Walpole, Marjorie Bowen, F McDermott, Robert Aickman, R Chetwynd Hayes, Ron Weighell, Stephen Gallagher ) on Therobbinn.co.uk Dalby, Richard (ed.) (Robert Bloch, Nigel Kneale, Basil Copper, W W Jacobs, Sabine Baring Gould, F S Smythe, Hugh Walpole, Marjorie Bowen, F McDermott, Robert Aickman, R Chetwynd Hayes, Ron Weighell, Stephen Gallagher ) on Used-and-rare-books.com Dalby, Richard (ed.) (Robert Bloch, Nigel Kneale, Basil Copper, W W Jacobs, Sabine Baring Gould, F S Smythe, Hugh Walpole, Marjorie Bowen, F McDermott, Robert Aickman, R Chetwynd Hayes, Ron Weighell, Stephen Gallagher ) on Walter-saxenararebooks.com Dalby, Richard (ed.) (Robert Bloch, Nigel Kneale, Basil Copper, W W Jacobs, Sabine Baring Gould, F S Smythe, Hugh Walpole, Marjorie Bowen, F McDermott, Robert Aickman, R Chetwynd Hayes, Ron Weighell, Stephen Gallagher ) on Wfsandercombe.com Dalby, Richard (ed.) (Robert Bloch, Nigel Kneale, Basil Copper, W W Jacobs, Sabine Baring Gould, F S Smythe, Hugh Walpole, Marjorie Bowen, F McDermott, Robert Aickman, R Chetwynd Hayes, Ron Weighell, Stephen Gallagher ) on Whiteunicornbooks.com Dalby, Richard (ed.) (Robert Bloch, Nigel Kneale, Basil Copper, W W Jacobs, Sabine Baring Gould, F S Smythe, Hugh Walpole, Marjorie Bowen, F McDermott, Robert Aickman, R Chetwynd Hayes, Ron Weighell, Stephen Gallagher ) on Woodensoldierbooks.com Dalby, Richard (ed.) (Robert Bloch, Nigel Kneale, Basil Copper, W W Jacobs, Sabine Baring Gould, F S Smythe, Hugh Walpole, Marjorie Bowen, F McDermott, Robert Aickman, R Chetwynd Hayes, Ron Weighell, Stephen Gallagher ) on Worldofrarebooks.com Dalby, Richard (ed.) (Robert Bloch, Nigel Kneale, Basil Copper, W W Jacobs, Sabine Baring Gould, F S Smythe, Hugh Walpole, Marjorie Bowen, F McDermott, Robert Aickman, R Chetwynd Hayes, Ron Weighell, Stephen Gallagher ) on Wormhole.com.au Dalby, Richard (ed.) (Robert Bloch, Nigel Kneale, Basil Copper, W W Jacobs, Sabine Baring Gould, F S Smythe, Hugh Walpole, Marjorie Bowen, F McDermott, Robert Aickman, R Chetwynd Hayes, Ron Weighell, Stephen Gallagher ) on Youronlinebookstore.com |
|
|