|
|
McCaffrey, Anne (ed.)thomas Disch; Brian Aldiss; Karen & Poul Anderson; Betty Ballantine; Alfred Bester; Anthony Boucher; Marion Zimmer Bradley; Reginald Bretnor; John Brunner; Doris Pitkin Buck; Kenneth Bulmer; Grant Carrington; Theodore Cogswell; Et Al ListingsIf you cannot find what you want on this page, then please use our search feature to search all our listings. Click on Title to view full description
|
|
|
1 |
McCaffrey, Anne (ed.)thomas Disch; Brian Aldiss; Karen & Poul Anderson; Betty Ballantine; Alfred Bester; Anthony Boucher; Marion Zimmer Bradley; Reginald Bretnor; John Brunner; Doris Pitkin Buck; Kenneth Bulmer; Grant Carrington; Theodore Cogswell; et al
Cooking Out of This World, and Written By an Assortment of Science Fiction Writers ---by Anne McCaffrey
N.Y.: Ballantine, 1973, 1st Edition, 1st Printing, Canadian Imprint 0345234138 / 9780345234131 First Edition Mass Market Paperback Near Fine
Jacques Wyrs Cover Art
------------paperback, a sharp Near Fine copy, a wee bit of VERY light wear but really this looks close to new, Canadian imprint, recipe contributors include: Recipes by: Brian W Aldiss; Karen Anderson; Poul Anderson; Betty Ballantine; Alfred Bester; Anthony Boucher; Marion Zimmer Bradley; Reginald Bretnor; John Brunner; Edward Bryant; Doris Pitkin Buck; Kenneth Bulmer; Grant Carrington; Theodore Cogswell; Juanita Coulson; Jack M Dann; Avram Davidson;Thomas M Disch; Sonya Dorman; George Alec Effinger; Harlan Ellison; Carol Emshwiller; David Gerrold; Marc Haefele; Joe L Hensley; Frank Herbert; H H Hollis; Virginia Kidd; Ursula K LeGuin; Fritz Leiber; Murray Leinster (aka Will F Jenkins); Roger Lovin; Robert A W Lowndes; Wallace MacFarlane; Anne McCaffrey; Judy Merril; Sandra Miesel; Walter M Miller, Jr.; Michael Moorcock; Hilary Moorcock; Ward Moore; Larry Niven; Alan E Nourse; Rachel C Payes; John T Phillifent; Joe F Pumilia; Robert Ray; Allen Rivers; Joanna Russ; Josephine Saxton; James Schmitz; Bob Shaw; T L Sherred; Robert Silverberg; Kathleen Sky; John Sladek; Idella Purnell Stone; E C Tubb; Edward Wellen; Kate Wilhelm; Jack Wodhams; Chelsea Quinn Yarbro, 213 pages, any image directly beside this listing is the actual book and not a generic photo 134418
Price:
40.38 CDN
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
McCaffrey, Anne (ed.)thomas Disch; Brian Aldiss; Karen & Poul Anderson; Betty Ballantine; Alfred Bester; Anthony Boucher; Marion Zimmer Bradley; Reginald Bretnor; John Brunner; Doris Pitkin Buck; Kenneth Bulmer; Grant Carrington; Theodore Cogswell; et al
Cooking Out of This World, and Written By an Assortment of Science Fiction Writers ---by Anne McCaffrey
N.Y.: Ballantine, 1973, 1st Edition, 1st Printing 0345234138 / 9780345234131 First Edition Mass Market Paperback Very Good
Jacques Wyrs Cover Art
------------paperback, a solid Very Good copy, some light wear , light spine creases, some age toning to paper, recipe contributors include: Recipes by: Brian W Aldiss; Karen Anderson; Poul Anderson; Betty Ballantine; Alfred Bester; Anthony Boucher; Marion Zimmer Bradley; Reginald Bretnor; John Brunner; Edward Bryant; Doris Pitkin Buck; Kenneth Bulmer; Grant Carrington; Theodore Cogswell; Juanita Coulson; Jack M Dann; Avram Davidson;Thomas M Disch; Sonya Dorman; George Alec Effinger; Harlan Ellison; Carol Emshwiller; David Gerrold; Marc Haefele; Joe L Hensley; Frank Herbert; H H Hollis; Virginia Kidd; Ursula K LeGuin; Fritz Leiber; Murray Leinster (aka Will F Jenkins); Roger Lovin; Robert A W Lowndes; Wallace MacFarlane; Anne McCaffrey; Judy Merril; Sandra Miesel; Walter M Miller, Jr.; Michael Moorcock; Hilary Moorcock; Ward Moore; Larry Niven; Alan E Nourse; Rachel C Payes; John T Phillifent; Joe F Pumilia; Robert Ray; Allen Rivers; Joanna Russ; Josephine Saxton; James Schmitz; Bob Shaw; T L Sherred; Robert Silverberg; Kathleen Sky; John Sladek; Idella Purnell Stone; E C Tubb; Edward Wellen; Kate Wilhelm; Jack Wodhams; Chelsea Quinn Yarbro, 213 pages, any image directly beside this listing is the actual book and not a generic photo 139821
Price:
16.63 CDN
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
Akers, Alan Burt ( Dray Prescott ) ( Aka Kenneth Bulmer )
Dray Prescott -Book # 32, 33, 34, 35, 36: Seg the Bowman ---with Werewolves of Kregen ---with Witches of Kregen ---with Storm Over Vallia ---with Omens of Kregen ---the Witch War Cycle ---5 Volumes
N.Y.: Daw, various dates, 1st Edition, 1st and Later Printing 0879979658 / 9780879979652 First Edition Mass Market Paperback Good
Various Cover Artists
-----------5 volumes, paperback, all are Good or better copies, age toning to paper, some store stamps and ink names, Vallia is an exlibrary copy, any image directly beside this listing is the actual book and not a generic photo 140933
Price:
19.00 CDN
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
Young, Robert F; Evelyn E Smith; R E Howard; Kenneth Bulmer; Hannes Bok; Mark Reinsberg; Walt Sheldon; Roger Dee; William Campbell Gault; Gordon Dickson
Fantastic Universe ( Digest Pulp ) Magazine, December 1956, Volume 6, # 5 ( Wish Upon Star; Mr Replogle's Dream; Gods of North; Their Dreams Remain; One Touch of Terra; Satellite Keeper's Daughter; Shrine; Travelogue; Title Fight; Strictly Confidential )
N.Y.: King Size Publications / Fantastic Universe, December 1956, Volume 6, # 5, 1st Edition, 1st Printing
First Edition Digest Size Softcover Good
Hannes Bok Cover Art
-----------digest size pulp magazine, a solid Good copy, light rubbing and stress marks, some age toning to paper, a nice copy with cover art by Hannes Bok, contents include: Wish Upon a Star by Young; Mr Replogle's Dream by Smith; Gods of the North by REH; Their Dreams remain by Bulmer One Touch of Terra by Bok; Satellite Keeper's Daughter by Reinsberg; The Shrine by Sheldon; Travelogue by Dee; Title Fight by Gault; Strictly Confidential by Dickson, any image directly beside this listing is the actual book and not a generic photo.. 142369
Price:
19.00 CDN
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
Jones, Stephen (ed) Kenneth Bulmer; William F Nolan; Joel Lane; Brian Lumley; Neil Gaiman; Will Johnson
Fantasy Tales - a Paperback Magazine of Fantasy and Terror, Spring 1989, Volume 10, # 2 ( Ice and Fire; The Cure; The Dispossessed; The Man Who Felt Pain; Vampire Sestina; Stepping Out )
London: Robinson Publishing / Fantasy Tales - a Paperback Magazine of Fantasy & Terror, Spring 1989, Volume 10, # 2, 1st edition, 1st Printing 1854870041 / 9781854870049 First Edition Digest Size Softcover Very Good+
Les Edwards cover Art
-----------digest size softcover, a Very Good+ copy, a wee bit of light wear, contents include: Ice and Fire By Bulmer; The Cure By Nolan; The Dispossessed By Lane; The Man Who Felt Pain By Lumley; Vampire Sestina By Gaiman; Stepping Out By Johnson, any image directly beside this listing is the actual book and not a generic photo 133233
Price:
11.88 CDN
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
Hardy, Adam (pseudonym for Terry W Harknett [Aka George Gilman ] and Kenneth Bulmer )
George Abercrombie Fox: Close Quarters, # 14
London: NEL / New English Library, 1977, 1st Edition, 1st Printing 0450028925 / 9780450028922 First Edition Mass Market Paperback Very Good
W F Phillipps cover Art
-----------paperback, a strong Very Good, paper is nice, attractive collectible copy, some sunning to the spine, remainder mark, quite scarce, the last book in the series, any image directly beside this listing is the actual book and not a generic photo 147097
Price:
95.00 CDN
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
Hardy, Adam (pseudonym for Terry W Harknett [Aka George Gilman ] and Kenneth Bulmer )
George Abercrombie Fox: Close Quarters, # 14
London: NEL / New English Library, 1977, 1st Edition, 1st Printing 0450028925 / 9780450028922 First Edition Mass Market Paperback Very Good
W F Phillipps cover Art
-----------paperback, a strong Very Good, paper is nice, attractive collectible copy, some sunning to the spine, very scarce, the last book in the series, any image directly beside this listing is the actual book and not a generic photo 140912
Price:
95.00 CDN
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
Hardy, Adam (pseudonym for Terry W Harknett [Aka George Gilman ] and Kenneth Bulmer )
George Abercrombie Fox: Close Quarters, # 14
London: NEL / New English Library, 1977, 1st Edition, 1st Printing 0450028925 / 9780450028922 First Edition Mass Market Paperback Very Good
W F Phillipps cover Art
-----------paperback, a strong Very Good, paper is nice with just a bit of age toning, light wear, a wee bit of sunning to the spine, very scarce, the last book in the series, any image directly beside this listing is the actual book and not a generic photo 142891
Price:
95.00 CDN
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
Hardy, Adam (pseudonym for Terry W Harknett [Aka George Gilman ] and Kenneth Bulmer )
George Abercrombie Fox: Close Quarters, # 14
London: NEL / New English Library, 1977, 1st Edition, 1st Printing 0450028925 / 9780450028922 First Edition Mass Market Paperback Good
W F Phillipps cover Art
-----------paperback, a solid Good copy, paper is nice with just a bit of age toning, light wear, a wee bit of sunning to the spine, crease and stress marks on front cover, old price sticker on front cover, very scarce, the last book in the series, any image directly beside this listing is the actual book and not a generic photo 146612
Price:
71.25 CDN
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
Bulmer, Kenneth
Quench the Burning Stars (aka Blazon )
London: Robert Hale, 1970, 1st Edition, 1st Printing 0709111649 / 9780709111641 First Edition Hard Cover Good
Very Good Laurence Cutting cover Art
----------hardcover, a solid ex library copy in a Very Good dustjacket with a very short clip on one flap corner, usual library stamps and marks, tape residue on spine of jacket from an old sticker, any image directly beside this listing is the actual book and not a generic photo 145857
Price:
7.13 CDN
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
13 |
Bulmer, Kenneth; Bertram Chandler; John Kippax; John Boland; John Brody; Robert Presslie; Robert Silverberg; Edited By John Carnell
Science Fantasy, Volume 9, # 25, 1957
London: Nova Publications / Science Fantasy Magazine; 1957, Volume 9, # 25, 1st Printing
First Edition Soft Cover Very Good+
Jose Rubios
----------digest size softcover, Very Good+ to Near Fine, contributions include: Reason for Living by Bulmer; How to Win Friends by Chandler; Solid Beat by Kippax; Straight from the Horse's Mouth by Boland; Bored to Death by Brody; Comeback by Presslie; Hidden talent by Silverberg, any image directly beside this listing is the actual book and not a generic photo 109922
Price:
14.25 CDN
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
14 |
Bonfiglioli, Kyril (ed.) Peter Levi; Brian Aldiss; Kenneth Bulmer; Jael Cracken; John Runciman; Peter Bradley; Archie Potts
Science Fantasy: Five New Long Stories, June - July 1964, Volume 22, # 65 ( Pink Plastic Gods; The Contraption; Lazarus; Unauthorised Persons; Matchbox; The Great Chan )
London: Roberts & Vinter Limited / Compact - Science Fantasy, June / July 1964, Volume 22, # 65, 1st edition, 1st Printing
First Printing Mass Market Paperback Good
Roger Harris Cover Art
------------paperback, a Good copy only, overall wear but still a solid copy, 128 pages, this contains: Science Fantasy by Levi; Pink Plastic Gods by Aldiss; The Contraption by Bulmer; Lazarus by Cracken; Unauthorised Persons by Runciman; Matchbox by Bradley; The Great Chan by Potts. Blast Off (uncredited), any image directly beside this listing is the actual book and not a generic photo 133796
Price:
11.88 CDN
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
McCaffrey, Anne (ed.)thomas Disch; Brian Aldiss; Karen & Poul Anderson; Betty Ballantine; Alfred Bester; Anthony Boucher; Marion Zimmer Bradley; Reginald Bretnor; John Brunner; Doris Pitkin Buck; Kenneth Bulmer; Grant Carrington; Theodore Cogswell; Et Al on 3rsusedbooks.ca McCaffrey, Anne (ed.)thomas Disch; Brian Aldiss; Karen & Poul Anderson; Betty Ballantine; Alfred Bester; Anthony Boucher; Marion Zimmer Bradley; Reginald Bretnor; John Brunner; Doris Pitkin Buck; Kenneth Bulmer; Grant Carrington; Theodore Cogswell; Et Al on Aldertonbooks.com McCaffrey, Anne (ed.)thomas Disch; Brian Aldiss; Karen & Poul Anderson; Betty Ballantine; Alfred Bester; Anthony Boucher; Marion Zimmer Bradley; Reginald Bretnor; John Brunner; Doris Pitkin Buck; Kenneth Bulmer; Grant Carrington; Theodore Cogswell; Et Al on Alexthefatdawg.co.uk McCaffrey, Anne (ed.)thomas Disch; Brian Aldiss; Karen & Poul Anderson; Betty Ballantine; Alfred Bester; Anthony Boucher; Marion Zimmer Bradley; Reginald Bretnor; John Brunner; Doris Pitkin Buck; Kenneth Bulmer; Grant Carrington; Theodore Cogswell; Et Al on Bookendsusedbooks.com McCaffrey, Anne (ed.)thomas Disch; Brian Aldiss; Karen & Poul Anderson; Betty Ballantine; Alfred Bester; Anthony Boucher; Marion Zimmer Bradley; Reginald Bretnor; John Brunner; Doris Pitkin Buck; Kenneth Bulmer; Grant Carrington; Theodore Cogswell; Et Al on Bookhousestl.com McCaffrey, Anne (ed.)thomas Disch; Brian Aldiss; Karen & Poul Anderson; Betty Ballantine; Alfred Bester; Anthony Boucher; Marion Zimmer Bradley; Reginald Bretnor; John Brunner; Doris Pitkin Buck; Kenneth Bulmer; Grant Carrington; Theodore Cogswell; Et Al on Booksfoundfast.co.uk McCaffrey, Anne (ed.)thomas Disch; Brian Aldiss; Karen & Poul Anderson; Betty Ballantine; Alfred Bester; Anthony Boucher; Marion Zimmer Bradley; Reginald Bretnor; John Brunner; Doris Pitkin Buck; Kenneth Bulmer; Grant Carrington; Theodore Cogswell; Et Al on Booksinrockford.com McCaffrey, Anne (ed.)thomas Disch; Brian Aldiss; Karen & Poul Anderson; Betty Ballantine; Alfred Bester; Anthony Boucher; Marion Zimmer Bradley; Reginald Bretnor; John Brunner; Doris Pitkin Buck; Kenneth Bulmer; Grant Carrington; Theodore Cogswell; Et Al on Booksnmorepa.com McCaffrey, Anne (ed.)thomas Disch; Brian Aldiss; Karen & Poul Anderson; Betty Ballantine; Alfred Bester; Anthony Boucher; Marion Zimmer Bradley; Reginald Bretnor; John Brunner; Doris Pitkin Buck; Kenneth Bulmer; Grant Carrington; Theodore Cogswell; Et Al on Booksofparadise.net McCaffrey, Anne (ed.)thomas Disch; Brian Aldiss; Karen & Poul Anderson; Betty Ballantine; Alfred Bester; Anthony Boucher; Marion Zimmer Bradley; Reginald Bretnor; John Brunner; Doris Pitkin Buck; Kenneth Bulmer; Grant Carrington; Theodore Cogswell; Et Al on Bookwormhbg.com McCaffrey, Anne (ed.)thomas Disch; Brian Aldiss; Karen & Poul Anderson; Betty Ballantine; Alfred Bester; Anthony Boucher; Marion Zimmer Bradley; Reginald Bretnor; John Brunner; Doris Pitkin Buck; Kenneth Bulmer; Grant Carrington; Theodore Cogswell; Et Al on Brownsbooks.ca McCaffrey, Anne (ed.)thomas Disch; Brian Aldiss; Karen & Poul Anderson; Betty Ballantine; Alfred Bester; Anthony Boucher; Marion Zimmer Bradley; Reginald Bretnor; John Brunner; Doris Pitkin Buck; Kenneth Bulmer; Grant Carrington; Theodore Cogswell; Et Al on C-books.co.uk McCaffrey, Anne (ed.)thomas Disch; Brian Aldiss; Karen & Poul Anderson; Betty Ballantine; Alfred Bester; Anthony Boucher; Marion Zimmer Bradley; Reginald Bretnor; John Brunner; Doris Pitkin Buck; Kenneth Bulmer; Grant Carrington; Theodore Cogswell; Et Al on Carmsrarebooks.com McCaffrey, Anne (ed.)thomas Disch; Brian Aldiss; Karen & Poul Anderson; Betty Ballantine; Alfred Bester; Anthony Boucher; Marion Zimmer Bradley; Reginald Bretnor; John Brunner; Doris Pitkin Buck; Kenneth Bulmer; Grant Carrington; Theodore Cogswell; Et Al on Central-bookexchange.com McCaffrey, Anne (ed.)thomas Disch; Brian Aldiss; Karen & Poul Anderson; Betty Ballantine; Alfred Bester; Anthony Boucher; Marion Zimmer Bradley; Reginald Bretnor; John Brunner; Doris Pitkin Buck; Kenneth Bulmer; Grant Carrington; Theodore Cogswell; Et Al on Chapter1.co.za McCaffrey, Anne (ed.)thomas Disch; Brian Aldiss; Karen & Poul Anderson; Betty Ballantine; Alfred Bester; Anthony Boucher; Marion Zimmer Bradley; Reginald Bretnor; John Brunner; Doris Pitkin Buck; Kenneth Bulmer; Grant Carrington; Theodore Cogswell; Et Al on Circlecitybooks.net
| McCaffrey, Anne (ed.)thomas Disch; Brian Aldiss; Karen & Poul Anderson; Betty Ballantine; Alfred Bester; Anthony Boucher; Marion Zimmer Bradley; Reginald Bretnor; John Brunner; Doris Pitkin Buck; Kenneth Bulmer; Grant Carrington; Theodore Cogswell; Et Al on Coloradosusedbookstore.com McCaffrey, Anne (ed.)thomas Disch; Brian Aldiss; Karen & Poul Anderson; Betty Ballantine; Alfred Bester; Anthony Boucher; Marion Zimmer Bradley; Reginald Bretnor; John Brunner; Doris Pitkin Buck; Kenneth Bulmer; Grant Carrington; Theodore Cogswell; Et Al on Cornishbookworld.co.uk McCaffrey, Anne (ed.)thomas Disch; Brian Aldiss; Karen & Poul Anderson; Betty Ballantine; Alfred Bester; Anthony Boucher; Marion Zimmer Bradley; Reginald Bretnor; John Brunner; Doris Pitkin Buck; Kenneth Bulmer; Grant Carrington; Theodore Cogswell; Et Al on Davids-books.com McCaffrey, Anne (ed.)thomas Disch; Brian Aldiss; Karen & Poul Anderson; Betty Ballantine; Alfred Bester; Anthony Boucher; Marion Zimmer Bradley; Reginald Bretnor; John Brunner; Doris Pitkin Buck; Kenneth Bulmer; Grant Carrington; Theodore Cogswell; Et Al on Dbworldwidebooks.com McCaffrey, Anne (ed.)thomas Disch; Brian Aldiss; Karen & Poul Anderson; Betty Ballantine; Alfred Bester; Anthony Boucher; Marion Zimmer Bradley; Reginald Bretnor; John Brunner; Doris Pitkin Buck; Kenneth Bulmer; Grant Carrington; Theodore Cogswell; Et Al on Dunawaybooks.com McCaffrey, Anne (ed.)thomas Disch; Brian Aldiss; Karen & Poul Anderson; Betty Ballantine; Alfred Bester; Anthony Boucher; Marion Zimmer Bradley; Reginald Bretnor; John Brunner; Doris Pitkin Buck; Kenneth Bulmer; Grant Carrington; Theodore Cogswell; Et Al on Durnickbooks.co.uk McCaffrey, Anne (ed.)thomas Disch; Brian Aldiss; Karen & Poul Anderson; Betty Ballantine; Alfred Bester; Anthony Boucher; Marion Zimmer Bradley; Reginald Bretnor; John Brunner; Doris Pitkin Buck; Kenneth Bulmer; Grant Carrington; Theodore Cogswell; Et Al on Elsworthhob.com McCaffrey, Anne (ed.)thomas Disch; Brian Aldiss; Karen & Poul Anderson; Betty Ballantine; Alfred Bester; Anthony Boucher; Marion Zimmer Bradley; Reginald Bretnor; John Brunner; Doris Pitkin Buck; Kenneth Bulmer; Grant Carrington; Theodore Cogswell; Et Al on Fleamarketbooks.com McCaffrey, Anne (ed.)thomas Disch; Brian Aldiss; Karen & Poul Anderson; Betty Ballantine; Alfred Bester; Anthony Boucher; Marion Zimmer Bradley; Reginald Bretnor; John Brunner; Doris Pitkin Buck; Kenneth Bulmer; Grant Carrington; Theodore Cogswell; Et Al on Jondalbook.com McCaffrey, Anne (ed.)thomas Disch; Brian Aldiss; Karen & Poul Anderson; Betty Ballantine; Alfred Bester; Anthony Boucher; Marion Zimmer Bradley; Reginald Bretnor; John Brunner; Doris Pitkin Buck; Kenneth Bulmer; Grant Carrington; Theodore Cogswell; Et Al on Just-us-books.com McCaffrey, Anne (ed.)thomas Disch; Brian Aldiss; Karen & Poul Anderson; Betty Ballantine; Alfred Bester; Anthony Boucher; Marion Zimmer Bradley; Reginald Bretnor; John Brunner; Doris Pitkin Buck; Kenneth Bulmer; Grant Carrington; Theodore Cogswell; Et Al on Leurabooks.com.au McCaffrey, Anne (ed.)thomas Disch; Brian Aldiss; Karen & Poul Anderson; Betty Ballantine; Alfred Bester; Anthony Boucher; Marion Zimmer Bradley; Reginald Bretnor; John Brunner; Doris Pitkin Buck; Kenneth Bulmer; Grant Carrington; Theodore Cogswell; Et Al on Llfbooks.com McCaffrey, Anne (ed.)thomas Disch; Brian Aldiss; Karen & Poul Anderson; Betty Ballantine; Alfred Bester; Anthony Boucher; Marion Zimmer Bradley; Reginald Bretnor; John Brunner; Doris Pitkin Buck; Kenneth Bulmer; Grant Carrington; Theodore Cogswell; Et Al on Martysbooks.com McCaffrey, Anne (ed.)thomas Disch; Brian Aldiss; Karen & Poul Anderson; Betty Ballantine; Alfred Bester; Anthony Boucher; Marion Zimmer Bradley; Reginald Bretnor; John Brunner; Doris Pitkin Buck; Kenneth Bulmer; Grant Carrington; Theodore Cogswell; Et Al on Mimicobooks.com McCaffrey, Anne (ed.)thomas Disch; Brian Aldiss; Karen & Poul Anderson; Betty Ballantine; Alfred Bester; Anthony Boucher; Marion Zimmer Bradley; Reginald Bretnor; John Brunner; Doris Pitkin Buck; Kenneth Bulmer; Grant Carrington; Theodore Cogswell; Et Al on Mrrichardsbooks.com McCaffrey, Anne (ed.)thomas Disch; Brian Aldiss; Karen & Poul Anderson; Betty Ballantine; Alfred Bester; Anthony Boucher; Marion Zimmer Bradley; Reginald Bretnor; John Brunner; Doris Pitkin Buck; Kenneth Bulmer; Grant Carrington; Theodore Cogswell; Et Al on Neverwithoutabook.ca
| McCaffrey, Anne (ed.)thomas Disch; Brian Aldiss; Karen & Poul Anderson; Betty Ballantine; Alfred Bester; Anthony Boucher; Marion Zimmer Bradley; Reginald Bretnor; John Brunner; Doris Pitkin Buck; Kenneth Bulmer; Grant Carrington; Theodore Cogswell; Et Al on Onceuponatimebooks.com McCaffrey, Anne (ed.)thomas Disch; Brian Aldiss; Karen & Poul Anderson; Betty Ballantine; Alfred Bester; Anthony Boucher; Marion Zimmer Bradley; Reginald Bretnor; John Brunner; Doris Pitkin Buck; Kenneth Bulmer; Grant Carrington; Theodore Cogswell; Et Al on Parigibooks.com McCaffrey, Anne (ed.)thomas Disch; Brian Aldiss; Karen & Poul Anderson; Betty Ballantine; Alfred Bester; Anthony Boucher; Marion Zimmer Bradley; Reginald Bretnor; John Brunner; Doris Pitkin Buck; Kenneth Bulmer; Grant Carrington; Theodore Cogswell; Et Al on Pellabooks.com McCaffrey, Anne (ed.)thomas Disch; Brian Aldiss; Karen & Poul Anderson; Betty Ballantine; Alfred Bester; Anthony Boucher; Marion Zimmer Bradley; Reginald Bretnor; John Brunner; Doris Pitkin Buck; Kenneth Bulmer; Grant Carrington; Theodore Cogswell; Et Al on Remembrancebooks.com.au McCaffrey, Anne (ed.)thomas Disch; Brian Aldiss; Karen & Poul Anderson; Betty Ballantine; Alfred Bester; Anthony Boucher; Marion Zimmer Bradley; Reginald Bretnor; John Brunner; Doris Pitkin Buck; Kenneth Bulmer; Grant Carrington; Theodore Cogswell; Et Al on Riverwoodsbooks.com McCaffrey, Anne (ed.)thomas Disch; Brian Aldiss; Karen & Poul Anderson; Betty Ballantine; Alfred Bester; Anthony Boucher; Marion Zimmer Bradley; Reginald Bretnor; John Brunner; Doris Pitkin Buck; Kenneth Bulmer; Grant Carrington; Theodore Cogswell; Et Al on Robinsonstreetbooks.com McCaffrey, Anne (ed.)thomas Disch; Brian Aldiss; Karen & Poul Anderson; Betty Ballantine; Alfred Bester; Anthony Boucher; Marion Zimmer Bradley; Reginald Bretnor; John Brunner; Doris Pitkin Buck; Kenneth Bulmer; Grant Carrington; Theodore Cogswell; Et Al on Russellbooks.com McCaffrey, Anne (ed.)thomas Disch; Brian Aldiss; Karen & Poul Anderson; Betty Ballantine; Alfred Bester; Anthony Boucher; Marion Zimmer Bradley; Reginald Bretnor; John Brunner; Doris Pitkin Buck; Kenneth Bulmer; Grant Carrington; Theodore Cogswell; Et Al on Store.bookswithapast.com McCaffrey, Anne (ed.)thomas Disch; Brian Aldiss; Karen & Poul Anderson; Betty Ballantine; Alfred Bester; Anthony Boucher; Marion Zimmer Bradley; Reginald Bretnor; John Brunner; Doris Pitkin Buck; Kenneth Bulmer; Grant Carrington; Theodore Cogswell; Et Al on Thebearbookcompany.com McCaffrey, Anne (ed.)thomas Disch; Brian Aldiss; Karen & Poul Anderson; Betty Ballantine; Alfred Bester; Anthony Boucher; Marion Zimmer Bradley; Reginald Bretnor; John Brunner; Doris Pitkin Buck; Kenneth Bulmer; Grant Carrington; Theodore Cogswell; Et Al on Thebookwormoforlando.com McCaffrey, Anne (ed.)thomas Disch; Brian Aldiss; Karen & Poul Anderson; Betty Ballantine; Alfred Bester; Anthony Boucher; Marion Zimmer Bradley; Reginald Bretnor; John Brunner; Doris Pitkin Buck; Kenneth Bulmer; Grant Carrington; Theodore Cogswell; Et Al on Tradeabook.com McCaffrey, Anne (ed.)thomas Disch; Brian Aldiss; Karen & Poul Anderson; Betty Ballantine; Alfred Bester; Anthony Boucher; Marion Zimmer Bradley; Reginald Bretnor; John Brunner; Doris Pitkin Buck; Kenneth Bulmer; Grant Carrington; Theodore Cogswell; Et Al on Wfsandercombe.com McCaffrey, Anne (ed.)thomas Disch; Brian Aldiss; Karen & Poul Anderson; Betty Ballantine; Alfred Bester; Anthony Boucher; Marion Zimmer Bradley; Reginald Bretnor; John Brunner; Doris Pitkin Buck; Kenneth Bulmer; Grant Carrington; Theodore Cogswell; Et Al on Youronlinebookstore.com |
|
|