Quick Search

Author
Title
ISBN
Keyword
Seller ID Number
DETAILED SEARCH PAGE
 
Our secure web pages are hosted by Chrislands Inc, who use a Thawte SSL Certificate to ensure secure transmission of your information.
Thawte Certificate
 
 
Browse By Catalogue
Antiques, Collectibles
Art
Biographies
Black Donnellys / Lucan, Ontario
Brian Lumley
C S LEWIS
Canadian History
Canadian Literature Fiction
Children's
Children's Series Books
Coles Canadiana Collection
Cookbooks / Domestic Sciences
Dean Koontz
Dennis Wheatley
Edgar Rice Burroughs
Elizabeth Cadell / D E Stevenson
Erotica
H P Lovecraft / Robert Howard / Clark Ashton Smith
Hamilton & Ontario Local History
Historical Fiction
History
Horror
Humor & Comic Related
Ideas / Philosophy
J R R Tolkien
Literature Fiction
Lucy Maud Montgomery
Masonic / Freemasonry Books
Military History
Music & Dance
Mystery Adventure
Nigel Tranter / Nye Tredgold
Non Fiction
Occult / New Age / Myth / Legend
Philip K Dick
Pulps and Pulp Related
Religious Material
Romance Literature
Rosemary Sutcliff
Science Fiction Fantasy
Sports
Stephen King / Richard Bachman
T.V. & Movies & Theatre
The Shadow / Maxwell Grant / Walter B Gibson
Third Party Estate Books
Transportation
True Crime
Vintage paperbacks
War Novels
Westerns
Wilbur Smith / Jack Higgins / Clive Cussler
 
 
 

De Camp, L Sprague (ed) Fritz Leiber; Clark Ashton Smith; Lord Dunsany; Michael Moorcock; Jack Vance; Robert E Howard; R Bloch; John Jakes; Henry Kuttner; H P Lovecraft; Luigi De Pascalis; Lin Carter; Ray Capella; C L Moore; Roger Zelazny; H G Wells Listings

If you cannot find what you want on this page, then please use our search feature to search all our listings.

Click on Title to view full description

 
View Image
1 De Camp, L Sprague (ed) Fritz Leiber; Clark Ashton Smith; Lord Dunsany; Michael Moorcock; Jack Vance; Robert E Howard; R Bloch; John Jakes; Henry Kuttner; H P Lovecraft; Luigi De Pascalis; Lin Carter; Ray Capella; C L Moore; Roger Zelazny; H G Wells

3 BOOKS: Spell of Seven / Fantastic Swordsmen - Conan - Elak - Brak - Elric / Warlocks and Warriors ( Black God's Kiss; Bazaar of Bizarre; Dark Eidolon; Shadows in Zamboula; Black Lotus; Singing Citadel; Dragon Moon; Valley of Spiders Bells of Shoredan )

N.Y.: Pyramid / Pyramid / Berkley, 1965, 1967, 1970, 1st Edition (and/or) 1st Printing for All

First Edition
Mass Market Paperback
Very Good+

Various Artists ( Including Virgil Finlay )

----------3 volumes, paperbacks, all are solid Very Good to Very Good+ copies, a bit of age toning to paper, tight square clean copies, ink name in SEVEN, small ink number on bottom edge of text block of FANTASTIC, ---SEVEN contains: INTRO BY DE CAMP; BAZAAR OF THE BIZARRE BY LEIBER; THE DARK EIDOLON BY CAS; HOARD OF THE GIBBELINS BY DUNSANY; THE hUNGRY HERCYNIAN BY DE CAMP; KINGS IN DARKNESS BY MOORCOCK; MAZIRIAN THE MAGICIAN BY VANCE; SHADOWS IN ZAMBOULA BY REH ---FANTASTIC CONTAINS: INTRO BT DE CAMP; BLACK LOTUS BY BLOCH; THE FORTRESS UNVANQUISHABLE SAVE FOR SACNOTH BY DUNSANY; DRUMS OF TOMBALKU BY REH AND DE CAMP; THE gIRL IN THE GEM BY JAKES; DRAGON MOON BY KUTTNER; THE OTHER GODS BY HPL; THE SINGING CITADEL BY MOORCOCK;TtHE TOWER BY DE PASCALIS ---WARLOCKS CONTAINS: TURUTAL BY CAPELLA; THE GODS OF NIOM PARMA BY CARTER; HILLS OF THE DEAD BY REH; THUNDER IN THE DAWN BY KUTTNER; THIEVE'S HOUSE BY LEIBER; BLACK GOD'S KISS BY MOORE; CHU-BU AND SHEEMISH BY DUNSANY; THE MASTER OF THE CRABS BY CAS; VALLEY OF SPIDERS BY WELLS; THE BELLS OF SHOREDAN BY ZELAZNY,any image directly beside this listing is the actual book and not a generic photo
147379


Price: 23.75 CDN
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
View Image
2 De Camp, L. Sprague (signed)

A Planet Called Krishna (aka: Queen of Zemba / Cosmic Manhunt ) ---with The Floating Continent ( Signed ) (aka: Search for Zei ) ---2 Volumes ---by L Sprague de Camp

London: Compact SF, 1966, 1966, 1st Printing for Both

First Printing
Mass Market Paperback
Very Good

Uncredited Cover Art
Signed
-----------2 volumes, paperbacks, both are solid Very Good copies, light wear, FLOATING has been signed, inscribed and dated by L Sprague de camp, store stamp in FLOATING, any image directly beside this listing is the actual book and not a generic photo
136437


Price: 71.25 CDN
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
View Image
3 Russell, Eric Frank; lester Del Rey; L Sprague de Camp; Algis Budrys; James Blish; James E Gunn

Astounding Science Fiction Stories August 1954, Volume LV ( 55 ), Number 6 (includes: Call Him Dead; Victory; Judgment Day; Pagan; One Shot; Feeding Time )

N.Y.: Astounding Science Fiction Stories / Street & Smith, August 1954, Volume LV ( 55 ), Number 6, 1st Edition, 1st Printing

First Edition
Soft Cover
Very Good

Kelly Freas Cover Art

----------digest size paperback, Very Good copy, some browning to the paper, contents include: Call Him Dead by Russell (part 1 of 3 ); Victory by del Rey; Judgment Day by de Camp; Pagan by Budrys; One Shot by Blish; Feeding Time by Gunn, plus some articles by others, any image directly beside this listing is the actual book and not a generic photo
137755


Price: 7.13 CDN
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
4 Williamson, Jack; Miller, P. Schuyler; Berryman, John; Del Rey, Lester; Lyon, Lyman R.; Casey, Kent; De Camp, L. Sprague

Astounding Science Fiction Stories, May 1939 Vol. 23, No. 3 (One Against the Legion, Part Two; Coils of Time; Special Flight; Day is Done; Employment; Melody and Moons; Design for Life ) ( Pulp Magazine ).

N.Y.: Street & Smith Publications, May 1939, Volume 23, # 3, 1st Edition, 1st Printing

First Edition
Pulp
Very Good+

Graves Gladney Cover Art

----------pulp, Very Good +, pulp may or may not be trimmed, contents include: One Against the Legion (part 2) by Jack Williamson; Coils of Time by P Schuyler Miller; Special Flight by John Berryman; The day is Done by Lester Del Rey; Employment by Lyman R Lyon; Melody and Moons by Kent Casey; Design for Life by L Sprague de camp, any image directly beside this listing is the actual book and not a generic photo
106752


Price: 61.75 CDN
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
View Image
5 Simak, Clifford D; Ross Rocklynne; Ray Cummings; Clifton B Kruse; Kent Casey; L Ron Hubbard; Raymond Z Gallun; Jack Williamson; L Sprague De Camp; Arthur McCann

Astounding Science Fiction, July 1938, Volume XXI ( 21 ), # 5 ( Rule 18; Men & Mirror; Voyage 13; Secret of Canali; Good Old Brig; The Dangerous Dimension; Hotel Cosmos; Legion of Time; Language for Time Travelers; Giant Stars ) ( Pulp Magazine Stories )

N.Y.: Street & Smith / Astounding Stories, July 1938, Volume 21, # 2, 1st Edition, 1st Printing

First Edition
Pulp
Very Good

Howard v Brown cover Art

-----------pulp, a solid Very Good copy, browning to paper, covers may have been trimmed, contents include: Rule 18 By Clifford D Simak; Giant Stars By Arthur McCann (non-fiction); Language for Time Travelers By L sprague de Camp (non-fiction); The Legion of Time (conclusion) By Jack Williamson; Hotel Cosmos By Raymond Z Gallun; The Dangerous Dimension By L Ron Hubbard; Good Old Brig By Kent Casey; The Secret of the Canali By Clifton B Kruse; Voyage 13 By Ray Cummings; The Men & the Mirror By Ross Rocklynne, any image directly beside this listing is the actual book and not a generic photo
128232


Price: 47.50 CDN
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
6 Smith, E E Doc; Harl Vincent; Robert Heinlein; Oscar A Boch; Frederick Engelhardt; lester Del Rey; Malcolm Jameson; L sprague de Camp

Astounding Science Fiction, November 1939, Volume 24, # 3 ( Stories Include: Power Plant; ,isfit; Spacewreck; This Ship Kills; Habit; There Ain't No Such; Gray Lensman (part 2) ) ( Pulp Magazine Stories ).

N.Y.: Street & Smith / Astounding Science Fiction, November 1939, Volume XXIV, # 3, 1st Edition, 1st Printing

First Edition
Pulp
Very Good

Hubert Rogers Cover Art

----------pulp, a strong Very Good copy, may or may not be trimmed, Astounding Science Fiction, November 1939, Volume 24, # 3: Stories Include: Power Plant by Harl Vincent; ,Misfit by Robert A Heinlein; Spacewreck by Oscar A Boch; This Ship Kills by Frederick Engelhardt; Habit by Lester Del Rey; There Ain't No Such by L Sprague de camp; Gray Lensman (part 2); Space War Tactics by Malcolm Jameson (non-fiction), any image directly beside this listing is the actual book and not a generic photo
124868


Price: 61.75 CDN
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
View Image
7 de Camp, L Sprague with Fletcher Pratt; Philip K Dick; Jeanne Williams; Robert Richard; Jean M Janis

BEYOND Fiction, 1954, Volume 2, # 3 Issue No. 9 ( The Green Magician - a Harold Shea Novella; Upon the Dull Earth; The Upholstered ; Reluctant Adam; Queen's Mate )

N.Y.: Galaxy Publishing / BEYOND Fiction, 1954, Volume 2, # 3 , 1st edition, 1st Printing

First Edition
Digest Size Softcover
Very Good+

Vidmer Cover Art

-----------digest size softcover, a Very Good+ copy but browning to the pages and verso of covers, ink letter on front cover, , this contains: The Green Magician - a Harold Shea Novella by de Camp and Pratt; Upon the Dull Earth by PKD; The Upholstered Chaperone by Williams; Reluctant Adam by Richard; Queen's Mate by Janis, any image directly beside this listing is the actual book and not a generic photo
137912


Price: 19.00 CDN
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
8 Howard, Robert E. ( L. Sprague De Camp; Lin Carter; Bjorn Nyberg Association )

Conan ( Hyborian Age; Thing in the Crypt; Tower of the Elephant; Hall of the Dead; God in the Bowl; Rogues in the House; Hand of Nergal; City of Skulls )

London: Sphere, 1977, Reprint
0722146841)
Later printing(s)
Mass Market Paperback
Very Good+

Frank Frazetta Cover Art

----------paperback, Very Good+ with a sticker pull on rear cover, contents include: Letter from R E Howard to P S Miller; The Hyborian Age; Thing in the Crypt; Tower of the Elephant; Hall of the Dead; God in the Bowl; Rogues in the House; Hand of Nergal; City of Skulls, any image directly beside this listing is the actual book and not a generic photo
116300


Price: 6.89 CDN
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
View Image
9 Howard, Robert E. ( L. Sprague De Camp; Lin Carter; Bjorn Nyberg Association )

Conan ( Hyborian Age; Thing in the Crypt; Tower of the Elephant; Hall of the Dead; God in the Bowl; Rogues in the House; Hand of Nergal; City of Skulls )

N.Y.: ACE, 1984, Reprint
0441114563 / 9780441114566
Later printing(s)
Mass Market Paperback
Very Good

Frank Frazetta Cover Art

------------paperback, a solid Very Good copy, spine crease, , contents include: Letter from R E Howard to P S Miller; The Hyborian Age; Thing in the Crypt; Tower of the Elephant; Hall of the Dead; God in the Bowl; Rogues in the House; Hand of Nergal; City of Skulls, part of the ACE black spine series, any image directly beside this listing is the actual book and not a generic photo
136099


Price: 6.25 CDN
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
View Image
10 Howard, Robert E. ( Ervin ), with L Sprague de Camp and Lin Carter

Conan Chronicles, Book 2: An Omnibus Containing --- Conan the Adventurer ---with Conan the Wanderer ---with Conan the Buccaneer ( Volume Two / ii ) ( Devil in Iron; People of the Black Shadow; Pool of the Black One; Flame Knife; Drums of Tombalku, etc)

London: Orbit, No Date ( Circa 1990 ), 1st Omnibus Edition, 1st Printing
0747406901 / 9780747406907
First Edition
Mass Market Paperback
Very Good+

Blas Gallego Cover Art

----------paperback, a solid Very Good+, a bit of very light wear, 534 pages, this contains: People of the Black Circle; The Slithering Shadow; Drums of Tombalku; Pool of the Black One; Black Tears; Shadows in Zamboula; The Devil in Iron; The Flame Knife; and the novel Conan the Buccaneer, any image directly beside this listing is the actual book and not a generic photo
131940


Price: 19.48 CDN
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
11 Howard, Robert E., L Sprague De Camp; Lin Carter; Bjorn Nyberg

Conan SET: Conan; --- Cimmeria; --- Freebooter; --- Wanderer; --- Adventurer; --- Buccaneer; --- Warrior; --- Usurper; --- Conqueror ( Aka The Hour of the Dragon ); --- Avenger; --- Aquilonia; --- Isles ---12 Volumes ( Weird Tales assoc)

London / N.Y.: Sphere / Ace, various Dates and Printings
0441115977 / 9780441115976
Later and/or First Printings
Mass Market Paperback
Good

Frank Frazetta, Boris Vallejo, et al

----------12 volumes, paperback, all are Good or better , could be store stamps and/or ink names, all volumes are Sphere except Aquilonia which is an Ace edition, any image directly beside this listing is the actual book and not a generic photo
115410


Price: 80.75 CDN
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
12 Howard, Robert E. ( L. Sprague De Camp; Lin Carter; Bjorn Nyberg Association )

Conan the Usurper ( Treasure of Tranicos; Wolves Beyond the Border; The Phoenix on the Sword; The Scarlet Citadel )

N.Y.: Ace, 1986, Reprint
0441115896 / 9780441115891
Later printing(s)
Mass Market Paperback
Very Good+

Frank Frazetta Cover Art

----------paperback, Very Good+, light spine creases contents include: Treasure of Tranicos; Wolves Beyond the Border; The Phoenix on the Sword; The Scarlet Citadel ---part of the ACE black spine series, store stamp, any image directly beside this listing is the actual book and not a generic photo
116304


Price: 6.25 CDN
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
View Image
13 Sandburg, Carl; Nelson Algren; G Harry Stine; Paul Niemark; Herbert Hyman; James T Farrell; Charles E Wilson; Louis G Alexander; L Sprague de Camp

CRISIS - 9 Uniquely Constructive Attacks on America

Chicago: New Classics House # 7n749 / Novel Books, 1964, 1st Edition, 1st Printing

First Edition
Mass Market Paperback
Good

Text Cover

----------paperback, a solid Good copy but there is considerable underlining throughout the text (in red pen), ink name and phone numbers on front endpaper, scarce, contents include: Four Preludes on Playthings of the Wind by Carl Sandburg (poem); Ain't Nobody on my Side by Nelson Algren; Will Russia Attack Us? by G Harry Stine; Prologue or Epilogue by Paul Niemark; Shift into High by Herbert Hyman; And Now after a Stalemate - What? by James T Farrell; The Battle is for Men's Minds by Charles E Wilson; The New American Crisis by Louis G Alexander; How to Put Our Brains to Work by L Sprague de Camp, 93 pages, any image directly beside this listing is the actual book and not a generic photo
136424


Price: 19.00 CDN
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
View Image
14 De Camp, L Sprague, with Catherine Crook De Camp and Jane Whittington Griffin ( Robert E Howard related)

Dark valley Destiny: The Life of Robert E Howard, The Creator of Conan

N.Y.: Bluejay Books, 1983, 1st Printing
0312940742 / 9780312940744
First Printing
Trade Paperback
Very Good+

Kevin Eugene Johnson Cover Art

-----------trade paperback, a Very Good+ copy, faint crease on front cover along the spine, 402 pages, b&w photos, any image directly beside this listing is the actual book and not a generic photo
138583


Price: 16.63 CDN
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
View Image
15 Levack, Daniel J H, with Charlotte Laughlin and Loay H Hall ( L Sprague De Camp Related )

DE CAMP: An L Sprague de Camp Bibliography

Columbia, PA.: Underwood Miller, 1983, 1st edition, 1st Printing
0934438706 / 9780934438704
First Edition
Trade Paperback
Near Fine

Photo Cover

----------trade paperback, a Near Fine copy, 328 pages, b&w photos, contents include: Introduction; Books; Edited Books; Non-Book appearances; Translations; Miscellaneous; Fiction Index; Verse; Non-Fiction - Book Reviews - Radio Scripts - Other; The Works Chronologically; Aspects of the Works - Pseudonyms; Connected Works, Continuing Characters and Series; Genres; Collaborations; Magazine Checklist; A Catherine Crook de Camp Checklist; Alphabetical Index, any image directly beside this listing is the actual book and not a generic photo
140013


Price: 19.00 CDN
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
16 De Camp, L. Sprague (DeCamp) (Signed)

Divide and Rule ---signed By the Author ---by L Sprague de Camp (includes The Stolen Dormouse )

Reading: Fantasy Press, 1948, 1st Edition, 1st Printing

First Edition
Hard Cover
Very Good+

Good A J Donnell Cover Art
Signed by Author
----------hardcover, Very Good+ in a Good dustjacket with some rubbing to rear white panel, 2" closed tear and a "V" chip on front and rear of dustjacket, ink name, dusty top edge, signed, this is one of the numbered, signed Limited Edition copies which has been inscribed by De Camp. any image directly beside this listing is the actual book and not a generic photo
118274


Price: 90.25 CDN
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
View Image
17 Fairman, Paul W; Theodore Sturgeon; Raymond F Jones;William P McGivern; L Sprague De Camp; et al

Fantastic Adventures Pulp, May 1951, Volume 13, # 5 ( Invasion from the Deep; Make Room for Me; As Others See Us; Fix Me Something to Eat; The Eye of Tandyla, etc)

Chicago: Ziff Davis / Fantastic Adventures Pulp, May 1951, Volume 13, # 5, 1st Edition, 1st Printing

First Edition
Soft Cover
Good

Robert Gibson Jones Cover Art

-----------pulp magazine, a solid Good or better copy, a bit of age toning to paper, light chipping and wear but a presentable copy, this contains: Invasion from the Deep by Fairman; Make Room for Me by Sturgeon; As Others See Us by Jones; Fix Me Something to Eat by McGivern; The Eye of Tandyla by de Camp, plus all the other usual feature articles, any image directly beside this listing is the actual book and not a generic photo
144752


Price: 11.88 CDN
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
View Image
18 White, Ted (ed) Robert F Young; Charles L Grant; Juanita Coulson; Ian McEwan; Gardner R Dubious; Alpajuri; Bruce D Arthurs; Fritz Leiber, L Sprague de Camp and Lin Carter ( Robert E Howard related )

Fantastic Science Fiction / Fantasy, February 1975, Volume 24, # 2 ( Conan - Shadow in the Skull; Perchance to Dream; To be a Witch in Three Quarters Time; Dragon of Tor-Nali; Solid Geometry; Dissenting; Asylum in Concrete; Return of Captain Nucleus )

N.Y.: Ultimate Publishing / Fantastic Science Fiction / Fantasy, February 1975, Volume 24, # 2, 1st Edition, 1st Printing

First Edition
Digest Size Softcover
Very Good+

Stephen Fabian Cover Art

-----------digest size softcover, a Very Good+ copy, a bit of very light wear, contents include: Conan - Shadow in the Skull By De Camp and Carter; Perchance to Dream By Young; To be a Witch in Three Quarters Time By Grant; Dragon of Tor-Nali By Coulson; Solid Geometry By McEwan; Dissenting By Dubious; Asylum in the Concrete By Alpajuri; Return of Captain Nucleus By Arthurs; Fantasy Books ( From Asgard to Elfland ) By Leiber, any image directly beside this listing is the actual book and not a generic photo
133227


Price: 7.13 CDN
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
View Image
19 White, Ted (ed) R Faraday Nelson; Grant Acrrington; Terry Carr & Lawrence M Janifer; Ova Hamlet; David Horowitz; Thomas burnett Swann; L Sprague De Camp

Fantastic Science Fiction / Fantasy, November 1974, Volume 24, # 1 ( Song on the Rising Wind; Half Past the Dragon; Saving Grace; Grebzlam's Game; What's a mother for; Will-o-the-Wisp; Literary Swordsmen and Sorcerers - Superman in a Derby )

N.Y.: Ultimate Publishing / Fantastic Science Fiction / Fantasy, November 1974, Volume 24, # 1, 1st Edition, 1st Printing

First Edition
Digest Size Softcover
Very Good+

Joe Staton Cover Art

-----------digest size softcover, a Very Good+ copy, a bit of very light wear, contents include: Song on the Rising Wind By Nelson; Half Past the Dragon By Carrington; Saving Grace By Carr / Janifer; Grebzlam's Game By Hamlet; What's a mother for By Horowitz; Will-o-the-Wisp By Swann (second of Two Parts ); Literary Swordsmen and Sorcerers - Superman in a Derby By De Camp, any image directly beside this listing is the actual book and not a generic photo
133228


Price: 7.13 CDN
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
View Image
20 Elliott, Bruce; John Wyndham; David Alexander; Philip K Dick; Charles E Fritch; Robert E Howard (edited By L sprague De Camp ); H B Fyfe; Leah Bodine Drake; Laurence Manning; Randall Garrett, Cover By Hannes Bok

Fantasy Fiction ( Digest / Pulp ) August 1953 Volume 1 # 3 ( So Sweet as Magic; Stray from Cathay; Other Ones; Out in the Garden; Much Ado About Plenty; The Frost giant's Daughter; Koenigshaufen's Curve; Foxy's Hollow; Mr Mottle Goes Poof; Nom d'un Nom )

N.Y.: Future Publications / Fantasy Fiction, August 1953, Volume !, # 3, 1st Edition, 1st Printing

First Edition
Digest Size Softcover
Good

Hannes Bok Cover Art ( with Illustrations By Ebel; Eberle; Freas; Smith & Tyler )

-----------digest size pulp magazine, a solid Very Good copy but one page is missing from the PKDICK story so a Good copy only being offered for the BOK cover art and the intact stories, just a hint of very light rubbing, some age toning to paper, a nice copy with spectral cover art by Hannes Bok, contents include: So Sweet as Magic By Bruce Elliott; A Stray from Cathay By John Wyndham; The Other Ones By David Alexander; Out in the Garden By Philip K Dick; Much Ado About Plenty By Charles E Fritch; The Frost Giant's Daughter By Robert E Howard (edited By L Sprague De Camp ); Koenigshaufen's Curve By H P Fyfe; Foxy's Hollow By Leah Bodine Drake; Mr Mottle Goes Poof By Laurence Manning; Nom d'un Nom By Randall Garrett , any image directly beside this listing is the actual book and not a generic photo..
142365


Price: 7.13 CDN
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 

 


De Camp, L Sprague (ed) Fritz Leiber; Clark Ashton Smith; Lord Dunsany; Michael Moorcock; Jack Vance; Robert E Howard; R Bloch; John Jakes; Henry Kuttner; H P Lovecraft; Luigi De Pascalis; Lin Carter; Ray Capella; C L Moore; Roger Zelazny; H G Wells on 3rsusedbooks.ca
De Camp, L Sprague (ed) Fritz Leiber; Clark Ashton Smith; Lord Dunsany; Michael Moorcock; Jack Vance; Robert E Howard; R Bloch; John Jakes; Henry Kuttner; H P Lovecraft; Luigi De Pascalis; Lin Carter; Ray Capella; C L Moore; Roger Zelazny; H G Wells on Adelaidebooksellers.com.au
De Camp, L Sprague (ed) Fritz Leiber; Clark Ashton Smith; Lord Dunsany; Michael Moorcock; Jack Vance; Robert E Howard; R Bloch; John Jakes; Henry Kuttner; H P Lovecraft; Luigi De Pascalis; Lin Carter; Ray Capella; C L Moore; Roger Zelazny; H G Wells on Aldertonbooks.com
De Camp, L Sprague (ed) Fritz Leiber; Clark Ashton Smith; Lord Dunsany; Michael Moorcock; Jack Vance; Robert E Howard; R Bloch; John Jakes; Henry Kuttner; H P Lovecraft; Luigi De Pascalis; Lin Carter; Ray Capella; C L Moore; Roger Zelazny; H G Wells on Anovelideabooks.com
De Camp, L Sprague (ed) Fritz Leiber; Clark Ashton Smith; Lord Dunsany; Michael Moorcock; Jack Vance; Robert E Howard; R Bloch; John Jakes; Henry Kuttner; H P Lovecraft; Luigi De Pascalis; Lin Carter; Ray Capella; C L Moore; Roger Zelazny; H G Wells on Atticbooksandtreasures.com
De Camp, L Sprague (ed) Fritz Leiber; Clark Ashton Smith; Lord Dunsany; Michael Moorcock; Jack Vance; Robert E Howard; R Bloch; John Jakes; Henry Kuttner; H P Lovecraft; Luigi De Pascalis; Lin Carter; Ray Capella; C L Moore; Roger Zelazny; H G Wells on Bibliodisia.com
De Camp, L Sprague (ed) Fritz Leiber; Clark Ashton Smith; Lord Dunsany; Michael Moorcock; Jack Vance; Robert E Howard; R Bloch; John Jakes; Henry Kuttner; H P Lovecraft; Luigi De Pascalis; Lin Carter; Ray Capella; C L Moore; Roger Zelazny; H G Wells on Bluemountainbooks.com
De Camp, L Sprague (ed) Fritz Leiber; Clark Ashton Smith; Lord Dunsany; Michael Moorcock; Jack Vance; Robert E Howard; R Bloch; John Jakes; Henry Kuttner; H P Lovecraft; Luigi De Pascalis; Lin Carter; Ray Capella; C L Moore; Roger Zelazny; H G Wells on Bookedfull.com
De Camp, L Sprague (ed) Fritz Leiber; Clark Ashton Smith; Lord Dunsany; Michael Moorcock; Jack Vance; Robert E Howard; R Bloch; John Jakes; Henry Kuttner; H P Lovecraft; Luigi De Pascalis; Lin Carter; Ray Capella; C L Moore; Roger Zelazny; H G Wells on Bookendsusedbooks.com
De Camp, L Sprague (ed) Fritz Leiber; Clark Ashton Smith; Lord Dunsany; Michael Moorcock; Jack Vance; Robert E Howard; R Bloch; John Jakes; Henry Kuttner; H P Lovecraft; Luigi De Pascalis; Lin Carter; Ray Capella; C L Moore; Roger Zelazny; H G Wells on Booksinrockford.com
De Camp, L Sprague (ed) Fritz Leiber; Clark Ashton Smith; Lord Dunsany; Michael Moorcock; Jack Vance; Robert E Howard; R Bloch; John Jakes; Henry Kuttner; H P Lovecraft; Luigi De Pascalis; Lin Carter; Ray Capella; C L Moore; Roger Zelazny; H G Wells on Booksliquidation.com
De Camp, L Sprague (ed) Fritz Leiber; Clark Ashton Smith; Lord Dunsany; Michael Moorcock; Jack Vance; Robert E Howard; R Bloch; John Jakes; Henry Kuttner; H P Lovecraft; Luigi De Pascalis; Lin Carter; Ray Capella; C L Moore; Roger Zelazny; H G Wells on Booksrmagic.com
De Camp, L Sprague (ed) Fritz Leiber; Clark Ashton Smith; Lord Dunsany; Michael Moorcock; Jack Vance; Robert E Howard; R Bloch; John Jakes; Henry Kuttner; H P Lovecraft; Luigi De Pascalis; Lin Carter; Ray Capella; C L Moore; Roger Zelazny; H G Wells on C-books.co.uk
De Camp, L Sprague (ed) Fritz Leiber; Clark Ashton Smith; Lord Dunsany; Michael Moorcock; Jack Vance; Robert E Howard; R Bloch; John Jakes; Henry Kuttner; H P Lovecraft; Luigi De Pascalis; Lin Carter; Ray Capella; C L Moore; Roger Zelazny; H G Wells on Dunbarbooks.com
De Camp, L Sprague (ed) Fritz Leiber; Clark Ashton Smith; Lord Dunsany; Michael Moorcock; Jack Vance; Robert E Howard; R Bloch; John Jakes; Henry Kuttner; H P Lovecraft; Luigi De Pascalis; Lin Carter; Ray Capella; C L Moore; Roger Zelazny; H G Wells on Eridgebooks.com
De Camp, L Sprague (ed) Fritz Leiber; Clark Ashton Smith; Lord Dunsany; Michael Moorcock; Jack Vance; Robert E Howard; R Bloch; John Jakes; Henry Kuttner; H P Lovecraft; Luigi De Pascalis; Lin Carter; Ray Capella; C L Moore; Roger Zelazny; H G Wells on Fleamarketbooks.com
De Camp, L Sprague (ed) Fritz Leiber; Clark Ashton Smith; Lord Dunsany; Michael Moorcock; Jack Vance; Robert E Howard; R Bloch; John Jakes; Henry Kuttner; H P Lovecraft; Luigi De Pascalis; Lin Carter; Ray Capella; C L Moore; Roger Zelazny; H G Wells on Gloversbookery.com
De Camp, L Sprague (ed) Fritz Leiber; Clark Ashton Smith; Lord Dunsany; Michael Moorcock; Jack Vance; Robert E Howard; R Bloch; John Jakes; Henry Kuttner; H P Lovecraft; Luigi De Pascalis; Lin Carter; Ray Capella; C L Moore; Roger Zelazny; H G Wells on Johnemmettbooks.com
De Camp, L Sprague (ed) Fritz Leiber; Clark Ashton Smith; Lord Dunsany; Michael Moorcock; Jack Vance; Robert E Howard; R Bloch; John Jakes; Henry Kuttner; H P Lovecraft; Luigi De Pascalis; Lin Carter; Ray Capella; C L Moore; Roger Zelazny; H G Wells on Jondalbook.com
De Camp, L Sprague (ed) Fritz Leiber; Clark Ashton Smith; Lord Dunsany; Michael Moorcock; Jack Vance; Robert E Howard; R Bloch; John Jakes; Henry Kuttner; H P Lovecraft; Luigi De Pascalis; Lin Carter; Ray Capella; C L Moore; Roger Zelazny; H G Wells on Kbookscanada.com
De Camp, L Sprague (ed) Fritz Leiber; Clark Ashton Smith; Lord Dunsany; Michael Moorcock; Jack Vance; Robert E Howard; R Bloch; John Jakes; Henry Kuttner; H P Lovecraft; Luigi De Pascalis; Lin Carter; Ray Capella; C L Moore; Roger Zelazny; H G Wells on Kjcactus.com
De Camp, L Sprague (ed) Fritz Leiber; Clark Ashton Smith; Lord Dunsany; Michael Moorcock; Jack Vance; Robert E Howard; R Bloch; John Jakes; Henry Kuttner; H P Lovecraft; Luigi De Pascalis; Lin Carter; Ray Capella; C L Moore; Roger Zelazny; H G Wells on Lacroixbookseller.com
De Camp, L Sprague (ed) Fritz Leiber; Clark Ashton Smith; Lord Dunsany; Michael Moorcock; Jack Vance; Robert E Howard; R Bloch; John Jakes; Henry Kuttner; H P Lovecraft; Luigi De Pascalis; Lin Carter; Ray Capella; C L Moore; Roger Zelazny; H G Wells on Ladylisabooks.com
De Camp, L Sprague (ed) Fritz Leiber; Clark Ashton Smith; Lord Dunsany; Michael Moorcock; Jack Vance; Robert E Howard; R Bloch; John Jakes; Henry Kuttner; H P Lovecraft; Luigi De Pascalis; Lin Carter; Ray Capella; C L Moore; Roger Zelazny; H G Wells on Llfbooks.com
De Camp, L Sprague (ed) Fritz Leiber; Clark Ashton Smith; Lord Dunsany; Michael Moorcock; Jack Vance; Robert E Howard; R Bloch; John Jakes; Henry Kuttner; H P Lovecraft; Luigi De Pascalis; Lin Carter; Ray Capella; C L Moore; Roger Zelazny; H G Wells on Maplehillbooks.com
De Camp, L Sprague (ed) Fritz Leiber; Clark Ashton Smith; Lord Dunsany; Michael Moorcock; Jack Vance; Robert E Howard; R Bloch; John Jakes; Henry Kuttner; H P Lovecraft; Luigi De Pascalis; Lin Carter; Ray Capella; C L Moore; Roger Zelazny; H G Wells on Midwaybook.com
De Camp, L Sprague (ed) Fritz Leiber; Clark Ashton Smith; Lord Dunsany; Michael Moorcock; Jack Vance; Robert E Howard; R Bloch; John Jakes; Henry Kuttner; H P Lovecraft; Luigi De Pascalis; Lin Carter; Ray Capella; C L Moore; Roger Zelazny; H G Wells on Mistymorninbooks.com
De Camp, L Sprague (ed) Fritz Leiber; Clark Ashton Smith; Lord Dunsany; Michael Moorcock; Jack Vance; Robert E Howard; R Bloch; John Jakes; Henry Kuttner; H P Lovecraft; Luigi De Pascalis; Lin Carter; Ray Capella; C L Moore; Roger Zelazny; H G Wells on Oldkidsbooks.com
De Camp, L Sprague (ed) Fritz Leiber; Clark Ashton Smith; Lord Dunsany; Michael Moorcock; Jack Vance; Robert E Howard; R Bloch; John Jakes; Henry Kuttner; H P Lovecraft; Luigi De Pascalis; Lin Carter; Ray Capella; C L Moore; Roger Zelazny; H G Wells on Onceuponatimebooks.com
De Camp, L Sprague (ed) Fritz Leiber; Clark Ashton Smith; Lord Dunsany; Michael Moorcock; Jack Vance; Robert E Howard; R Bloch; John Jakes; Henry Kuttner; H P Lovecraft; Luigi De Pascalis; Lin Carter; Ray Capella; C L Moore; Roger Zelazny; H G Wells on Parigibooks.com
De Camp, L Sprague (ed) Fritz Leiber; Clark Ashton Smith; Lord Dunsany; Michael Moorcock; Jack Vance; Robert E Howard; R Bloch; John Jakes; Henry Kuttner; H P Lovecraft; Luigi De Pascalis; Lin Carter; Ray Capella; C L Moore; Roger Zelazny; H G Wells on Pellabooks.com
De Camp, L Sprague (ed) Fritz Leiber; Clark Ashton Smith; Lord Dunsany; Michael Moorcock; Jack Vance; Robert E Howard; R Bloch; John Jakes; Henry Kuttner; H P Lovecraft; Luigi De Pascalis; Lin Carter; Ray Capella; C L Moore; Roger Zelazny; H G Wells on Psychobabel.eu
De Camp, L Sprague (ed) Fritz Leiber; Clark Ashton Smith; Lord Dunsany; Michael Moorcock; Jack Vance; Robert E Howard; R Bloch; John Jakes; Henry Kuttner; H P Lovecraft; Luigi De Pascalis; Lin Carter; Ray Capella; C L Moore; Roger Zelazny; H G Wells on Renaissancebooks.co.nz
De Camp, L Sprague (ed) Fritz Leiber; Clark Ashton Smith; Lord Dunsany; Michael Moorcock; Jack Vance; Robert E Howard; R Bloch; John Jakes; Henry Kuttner; H P Lovecraft; Luigi De Pascalis; Lin Carter; Ray Capella; C L Moore; Roger Zelazny; H G Wells on Riverwoodsbooks.com
De Camp, L Sprague (ed) Fritz Leiber; Clark Ashton Smith; Lord Dunsany; Michael Moorcock; Jack Vance; Robert E Howard; R Bloch; John Jakes; Henry Kuttner; H P Lovecraft; Luigi De Pascalis; Lin Carter; Ray Capella; C L Moore; Roger Zelazny; H G Wells on Robinsonstreetbooks.com
De Camp, L Sprague (ed) Fritz Leiber; Clark Ashton Smith; Lord Dunsany; Michael Moorcock; Jack Vance; Robert E Howard; R Bloch; John Jakes; Henry Kuttner; H P Lovecraft; Luigi De Pascalis; Lin Carter; Ray Capella; C L Moore; Roger Zelazny; H G Wells on Royaloakbookshop.net
De Camp, L Sprague (ed) Fritz Leiber; Clark Ashton Smith; Lord Dunsany; Michael Moorcock; Jack Vance; Robert E Howard; R Bloch; John Jakes; Henry Kuttner; H P Lovecraft; Luigi De Pascalis; Lin Carter; Ray Capella; C L Moore; Roger Zelazny; H G Wells on Snowdensbooks.com
De Camp, L Sprague (ed) Fritz Leiber; Clark Ashton Smith; Lord Dunsany; Michael Moorcock; Jack Vance; Robert E Howard; R Bloch; John Jakes; Henry Kuttner; H P Lovecraft; Luigi De Pascalis; Lin Carter; Ray Capella; C L Moore; Roger Zelazny; H G Wells on Stillwaterbooks.co.uk
De Camp, L Sprague (ed) Fritz Leiber; Clark Ashton Smith; Lord Dunsany; Michael Moorcock; Jack Vance; Robert E Howard; R Bloch; John Jakes; Henry Kuttner; H P Lovecraft; Luigi De Pascalis; Lin Carter; Ray Capella; C L Moore; Roger Zelazny; H G Wells on Thatusedbookstore.com
De Camp, L Sprague (ed) Fritz Leiber; Clark Ashton Smith; Lord Dunsany; Michael Moorcock; Jack Vance; Robert E Howard; R Bloch; John Jakes; Henry Kuttner; H P Lovecraft; Luigi De Pascalis; Lin Carter; Ray Capella; C L Moore; Roger Zelazny; H G Wells on Theglasskey.co.uk
De Camp, L Sprague (ed) Fritz Leiber; Clark Ashton Smith; Lord Dunsany; Michael Moorcock; Jack Vance; Robert E Howard; R Bloch; John Jakes; Henry Kuttner; H P Lovecraft; Luigi De Pascalis; Lin Carter; Ray Capella; C L Moore; Roger Zelazny; H G Wells on Thompsonrarebooks.com
De Camp, L Sprague (ed) Fritz Leiber; Clark Ashton Smith; Lord Dunsany; Michael Moorcock; Jack Vance; Robert E Howard; R Bloch; John Jakes; Henry Kuttner; H P Lovecraft; Luigi De Pascalis; Lin Carter; Ray Capella; C L Moore; Roger Zelazny; H G Wells on Turnthepagebooks.com
De Camp, L Sprague (ed) Fritz Leiber; Clark Ashton Smith; Lord Dunsany; Michael Moorcock; Jack Vance; Robert E Howard; R Bloch; John Jakes; Henry Kuttner; H P Lovecraft; Luigi De Pascalis; Lin Carter; Ray Capella; C L Moore; Roger Zelazny; H G Wells on Twicesoldtales.ca
De Camp, L Sprague (ed) Fritz Leiber; Clark Ashton Smith; Lord Dunsany; Michael Moorcock; Jack Vance; Robert E Howard; R Bloch; John Jakes; Henry Kuttner; H P Lovecraft; Luigi De Pascalis; Lin Carter; Ray Capella; C L Moore; Roger Zelazny; H G Wells on Wfsandercombe.com
De Camp, L Sprague (ed) Fritz Leiber; Clark Ashton Smith; Lord Dunsany; Michael Moorcock; Jack Vance; Robert E Howard; R Bloch; John Jakes; Henry Kuttner; H P Lovecraft; Luigi De Pascalis; Lin Carter; Ray Capella; C L Moore; Roger Zelazny; H G Wells on Withywindlebooks.com



Copyright©2012. All Rights Reserved.
Powered by ChrisLands.com

 

 

cookie