|
|
Pohl, Frederik ( Fred )(signed) (Aka: Edson McCann (with Lester Del Rey), James MacCreigh; Donald Stacy; Ernst Mason; Walt Lasly ) ListingsIf you cannot find what you want on this page, then please use our search feature to search all our listings. Click on Title to view full description
|
|
|
1 |
Pohl, Frederik ( Fred )(signed) (Aka: Edson McCann (with Lester del Rey), James MacCreigh; Donald Stacy; Ernst Mason; Walt Lasly )
A Town is Drowning ---by Frederik Pohl ---a Signed Copy (and C M Kornbluth )
N.Y.: Ballantine, 1955, 1st Edition, 1st Printing
First Edition Mass Market Paperback Very Good
Ed Emshwiller Cover Art ( Emsh ) Signed ----------paperback, a very nice Very Good copy with a bit of light rubbing, a bit of age toning to the paper, signed and inscribed by Pohl, not signed by CMK, any image directly beside this listing is the actual book and not a generic photo 138719
Price:
95.00 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
Pohl, Frederik ( Fred )(signed) (Aka: Edson McCann (with Lester del Rey), James MacCreigh; Donald Stacy; Ernst Mason; Walt Lasly )
A Town is Drowning ---by Frederik Pohl ---a Signed Copy (and C M Kornbluth )
London: Digit / Brown Watson, 1955, 1st UK Edition, 1st Printing
First Edition Mass Market Paperback Very Good
Uncredited Cover Art Signed ----------paperback, a very nice Very Good copy with a bit of light rubbing, a bit of age toning to the paper, store stamp, signed by Pohl, not signed by C M Kornbluth, any image directly beside this listing is the actual book and not a generic photo 138720
Price:
95.00 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
Bone, J F; John B Harris (aka: John Wyndham ); mack Reynolds; Thoedore L Thomas; Sam McClatchie; Lester Del Rey
AMAZING Fact and Science Fiction, December 1960, Volume 34, # 12 ( Question of Courage; The Lost Machine; I'm a Stranger Here Myself; Flames of Life; The Last Vial; Feel Run Down --- Tired ---? )
N.Y.: Ziff-Davis Publishing / AMAZING Fact and Science Fiction, December 1960, Volume 34, # 12, 1st edition, 1st Printing
First Edition Digest Size Softcover Very Good+
Alex Schomburg Cover Art
-----------digest size softcover, a Very Good+ copy, this contains: Question of Courage by Bone; The Lost Machine by Wyndham; I'm a Stranger Here Myself by Reynolds; Flames of Life by Thomas; The Last Vial by McClatchie (part 2 of 3 ); Feel Run Down --- Tired ---? by del Rey, any image directly beside this listing is the actual book and not a generic photo 137922
Price:
7.13 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
Blish, James; Temple, William F.; Westlake, Donald; Asimov, Isaac; Campbell, John W.; Jakes, John; Del Rey, Lester
Amazing Stories, March 1961, Vol. 35, No. 3
N.Y.: Ziff Davis / Amazing Stories, March 1961, Vol. 35, No. 3, 1st Edition, 1st Printing
First Edition Soft Cover Near Fine
Leo Summers
----------digest sized soft cover, Near Fine, stories include: A Dusk of Idols by Blish, The Unknown by Temple, The Risk Profession by Westlake, Playboy and the Slime God by Asimov, The Last Evolution - A Classic Reprint by Campbell, Political Machine by Jaeks, Operation Lunacy by Del Rey, any image directly beside this listing is the actual book and not a generic photo 109870
Price:
9.50 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
Russell, Eric Frank; lester Del Rey; L Sprague de Camp; Algis Budrys; James Blish; James E Gunn
Astounding Science Fiction Stories August 1954, Volume LV ( 55 ), Number 6 (includes: Call Him Dead; Victory; Judgment Day; Pagan; One Shot; Feeding Time )
N.Y.: Astounding Science Fiction Stories / Street & Smith, August 1954, Volume LV ( 55 ), Number 6, 1st Edition, 1st Printing
First Edition Soft Cover Very Good
Kelly Freas Cover Art
----------digest size paperback, Very Good copy, some browning to the paper, contents include: Call Him Dead by Russell (part 1 of 3 ); Victory by del Rey; Judgment Day by de Camp; Pagan by Budrys; One Shot by Blish; Feeding Time by Gunn, plus some articles by others, any image directly beside this listing is the actual book and not a generic photo 137755
Price:
7.13 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
Heinlein, Robert; Isaac Asimov; Theodore Sturgeon; lester Del Rey; A E Van Vogt; L sprague de Camp; James H Schmitz; M C Pease; L Ron Hubbard; et al
Astounding Science Fiction Stories November and December 1949 --2 Volumes (includes: Gulf; And Now You Don't; What Dead men Tell; Over the Top; Final Command; Finished; Witches of Karres; Reversion; A Can of Vacuum; etc) )
N.Y.: Astounding Science Fiction Stories / Street & Smith, February and March 1955, Volume XLIV ( 44 ), # 3 and 4, 1st Edition, 1st Printing
First Edition Soft Cover Very Good
Rogers and Zboyan Cover Art
----------2 volumes, digest size paperbacks, both are Very Good copies, some browning to the paper, ink numbers on contents pages, contents include: Gulf by Heinlein (part 1 and 2 -complete ); And Now You Don't by Asimov (part 1 and 2 of 3 parts); What Dead men Tell by Sturgeon; Over the Top by del Rey; Final Command by van Vogt; Finished by de Camp; Witches of Karres by Schmitz; Reversion by Pease; A Can of Vacuum by Hubbard, plus some articles by others, any image directly beside this listing is the actual book and not a generic photo 137727
Price:
14.25 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
Hubbard, L. Ron; Van Vogt, A.E.; Del Rey, Lester; Jameson, Malcolm; Rocklynne, Ross; Brackett, Leigh; Ley, Willy
Astounding Science Fiction Stories, April 1940 Vol. 25, No. 2 ( Final Blackout, Part 1; Repitition; Reincarnate; Admiral's Inspection; Unguh Made a Fire; Treasure of Ptakuth; Magic Bullet ) ( Pulp Magazine ).
N.Y.: Street & Smith Publications, April 1940, Volume 25, # 2, 1st Edition, 1st Printing
First Edition Pulp Very Good
Hubert Rogers Cover Art
----------pulp, overall Very Good, pulp may or may not be trimmed, glue residue from old tape on spine, still an attractive copy with cover art depicting final black-out by Hubbard, contents include: Final Blackout (part i) by L Ron Hubbard; Repetition by A E Van Vogt; Reincarnate by Lester Del Rey; Admiral's Inspection by Malcolm Jameson; Unguh Made a Fire by Ross Rocklynne; The Treasure of Ptakuth by Leigh Brackett; The Magic Bullet by Willy Ley, any image directly beside this listing is the actual book and not a generic photo 106764
Price:
61.75 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
Williamson, Jack; Miller, P. Schuyler; Berryman, John; Del Rey, Lester; Lyon, Lyman R.; Casey, Kent; De Camp, L. Sprague
Astounding Science Fiction Stories, May 1939 Vol. 23, No. 3 (One Against the Legion, Part Two; Coils of Time; Special Flight; Day is Done; Employment; Melody and Moons; Design for Life ) ( Pulp Magazine ).
N.Y.: Street & Smith Publications, May 1939, Volume 23, # 3, 1st Edition, 1st Printing
First Edition Pulp Very Good+
Graves Gladney Cover Art
----------pulp, Very Good +, pulp may or may not be trimmed, contents include: One Against the Legion (part 2) by Jack Williamson; Coils of Time by P Schuyler Miller; Special Flight by John Berryman; The day is Done by Lester Del Rey; Employment by Lyman R Lyon; Melody and Moons by Kent Casey; Design for Life by L Sprague de camp, any image directly beside this listing is the actual book and not a generic photo 106752
Price:
61.75 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
Vincent, Harl; Lester Del Rey; D L James; Robert A Heinlein; sam Weston; Jack Hatcher; E E Doc Smith
Astounding Science Fiction, January 1940, Volume 24, # 5 ( Stories Include: Neutral Vessel; The Smallest God; Moon of Delirium; Requiem; In the Day of the Cold; Transmutation 1939; Gray Lensman (conclusion) ) ( Pulp Magazine Stories ).
N.Y.: Street & Smith / Astounding Science Fiction, January 1940, Volume XXIV, # 5, 1st Edition, 1st Printing
First Edition Pulp Very Good
Schneeman Cover Art
------------pulp, a strong Very Good copy, may or may not be trimmed,Astounding Science Fiction, January 1940, Volume 24, # 5: Stories Include: Neutral Vessel by Harl Vincent; The Smallest God by Lester Del Rey; Moon of Delirium by D L James; Requiem by Robert A Heinlein; In the Day of the Cold by Sam Weston; Transmutation 1939 by Jack Hatcher; Gray Lensman (conclusion) by E E Doc Smith, any image directly beside this listing is the actual book and not a generic photo 124867
Price:
61.75 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
Smith, E E Doc; Harl Vincent; Robert Heinlein; Oscar A Boch; Frederick Engelhardt; lester Del Rey; Malcolm Jameson; L sprague de Camp
Astounding Science Fiction, November 1939, Volume 24, # 3 ( Stories Include: Power Plant; ,isfit; Spacewreck; This Ship Kills; Habit; There Ain't No Such; Gray Lensman (part 2) ) ( Pulp Magazine Stories ).
N.Y.: Street & Smith / Astounding Science Fiction, November 1939, Volume XXIV, # 3, 1st Edition, 1st Printing
First Edition Pulp Very Good
Hubert Rogers Cover Art
----------pulp, a strong Very Good copy, may or may not be trimmed, Astounding Science Fiction, November 1939, Volume 24, # 3: Stories Include: Power Plant by Harl Vincent; ,Misfit by Robert A Heinlein; Spacewreck by Oscar A Boch; This Ship Kills by Frederick Engelhardt; Habit by Lester Del Rey; There Ain't No Such by L Sprague de camp; Gray Lensman (part 2); Space War Tactics by Malcolm Jameson (non-fiction), any image directly beside this listing is the actual book and not a generic photo 124868
Price:
61.75 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
Boucher, Anthony; lester Del Rey; Cleve Cartmill; Lewis Padgett; Malcolm Jameson; Fredric Brown; Willy Ley
Astounding Science Fiction, September 1942, Vol. 30, # 1 ( Stories Include: The Barrier; Nerves; With Flaming Swords; The Twonky; Pride; Starvation ) ( Pulp Magazine Stories ).
N.Y.: Street & Smith / Astounding Science Fiction, September 1942, Volume XXX, # 1, 1st Edition, 1st Printing
First Edition Pulp Very Good
William Timmins Cover Art
----------pulp, a solid Very Good copy, may or may not be trimmed, small pieces of tape along spine and covers in 4 spots, date stamp on front cover, Astounding Science Fiction, September 1942, Vol. 30, # 1 ( Stories Include: The Barrier by Anthony Boucher; Nerves by Lester del rey; With Flaming Swords by Cleve Cartmill; The Twonky by Lewis padgett; Pride by Malcolm Jameson; Starvation by Fredric Brown; Death Under the sea by Willy Ley (non fiction ), any image directly beside this listing is the actual book and not a generic photo 124857
Price:
40.38 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
Ellison, Harlan (ed.) Lester Del Rey, Robert Silverberg, Fredrik Pohl, Philip Jose Farmer, Robert Bloch, Brian Aldiss, Howard Rodman, Philip K. Dick, Larry Niven, Fritz Lieber, Theodore Sturgeon, Henry Slesar, Isaac Asimov
Dangerous Visions ---volume 1 - 2 -3 ---by Harlan Ellison
London: Sphere, 1974, 1st Printing for All 0722133006 / 9780722133002 First Printing Mass Market Paperback Very Good
Joe Petagno Cover Art
-----------3 volumes, paperbacks, all are Very Good copies with light wear and a wee bit of foxing, all in uniform format, all with cover art by PETAGNO, contents include: Introduction by Isaac Asimov, Evensong by Lester del Rey; Flies by Robert Silverberg; The Day After the Day the Martians Came by Frederik Pohl; Riders of the Purple Wage by Philip Jose Farmer; The Malley System by Miriam Allen deFord; The Prowler in the City at the Edge of the World by Ellison; A Toy for Juliette by Robert Bloch; The Night That All Time Broke Out by Brian W. Aldiss; The Man Who Went to the Moon-Twice by Howard Rodman; Faith of Our Fathers by Philip K. Dick; The Jigsaw Man by Larry Niven; Gonna Roll the Bones by Fritz Leiber; Lord Randy My Son by Joe L. Hensley; Eutopia by Poul Anderson; Incident in Moderan; The Escaping by David R. Bunch; The Doll-House by James Cross; Sex and/or Mr. Morrison by Carol Emshwiller; Shall the Dust Praise Thee by Damon Knight; If All Men Were Brothers Would You Let One Marry Your Sister by Theodore Sturgeon; What Happened to Auguste Clarot by Larry Eisenberg; Ersatz by Henry Sleasar; Go Go Go Said the Bird by Sonya Dorman; The Happy Breed by John T. Sladek; Encouter with a Hick by Jonathan Brand; From the Government Printing Office by Kris Neville; Land of the Great Horses by R. A. Lafferty; The Recognition by J. G. Ballard; Judas by John Brunner; Test to Destruction by Keith Laumer; Carcinoma Angels by Norman Spinrad; Auto-da-fe by Roger Zelazny; and Aye and Gomorrah by Samuel R. Delany, any image directly beside this listing is the actual book and not a generic photo 136540
Price:
19.00 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
13 |
Ellison, Harlan (ed.) Lester Del Rey, Robert Silverberg, Fredrik Pohl, Philip Jose Farmer, Robert Bloch, Brian Aldiss, Howard Rodman, Philip K. Dick, Larry Niven, Fritz Lieber, Theodore Sturgeon, Henry Slesar,
Dangerous Visions: 33 Original Stories edited by Harlan Ellison
Garden City, N.Y.: Doubleday, 1967, 1st Edition, 1st Printing
First Edition Hard Cover Very Good+
Good price Clipped Leo & Diane Dillon cover Art
-----------hard cover, a strong Very Good+ copy with a bit of light wear, some offset and fading in the gutters of the endpapers as often seen with this title, in a chipped and torn Good dust jacket with browning to the verso, copyright page states FIRST EDITION but Book Club Edition has been stamped on the front flap, this is a 1st edition and is NOT the size of the regular BCE, an oddity for sure which was likely distributed by the book club after buying up remaining copies of the 1st edition from Doubleday, contents include: Evensong by Lester del Rey; Flies by Robert Silverberg; The Day After the Day the Martians Came by Frederik Pohl; Riders of the Purple Wage by Philip Jose Farmer; The Malley System by Miriam Allen deFord; The Prowler in the City at the Edge of the World by Ellison; A Toy for Juliette by Robert Bloch; The Night That All Time Broke Out by Brian W. Aldiss; The Man Who Went to the Moon-Twice by Howard Rodman; Faith of Our Fathers by Philip K. Dick; The Jigsaw Man by Larry Niven; Gonna Roll the Bones by Fritz Leiber; Lord Randy My Son by Joe L. Hensley; Eutopia by Poul Anderson; Incident in Moderan; The Escaping by David R. Bunch; The Doll-House by James Cross; Sex and/or Mr. Morrison by Carol Emshwiller; Shall the Dust Praise Thee by Damon Knight; If All Men Were Brothers Would You Let One Marry Your Sister by Theodore Sturgeon; What Happened to Auguste Clarot by Larry Eisenberg; Ersatz by Henry Sleasar; Go Go Go Said the Bird by Sonya Dorman; The Happy Breed by John T. Sladek; Encouter with a Hick by Jonathan Brand; From the Government Printing Office by Kris Neville; Land of the Great Horses by R. A. Lafferty; The Recognition by J. G. Ballard; Judas by John Brunner; Test to Destruction by Keith Laumer; Carcinoma Angels by Norman Spinrad; Auto-da-fe by Roger Zelazny; and Aye and Gomorrah by Samuel R. Delany, any image directly beside this listing is the actual book and not a generic photo 139329
Price:
71.25 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
14 |
Pohl, Frederik ( Fred )(signed) (Aka: Edson McCann (with Lester del Rey), James MacCreigh; Donald Stacy; Ernst Mason; Walt Lasly )
Edge of the City ---by Frederik Pohl ---a Signed Copy ( Movie Tie-In Edition for the John Cassavetes / Sidney Poitier, MGM Film )
N.Y.: Ballantine, 1957, 1st Edition, 1st Printing
First Edition Mass Market Paperback Very Good
Photo Cover Signed ----------paperback, a very nice Very Good copy with a bit of light rubbing, a bit of age toning to the paper, signed and inscribed by Pohl, any image directly beside this listing is the actual book and not a generic photo 138718
Price:
42.75 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
15 |
Pohl, Frederik ( Fred ) (Aka: Edson McCann (with Lester del Rey), James MacCreigh; Donald Stacy; Ernst Mason; Walt Lasly )
Gladiator-at-Law
London: Gollancz, 1973, 1st Re-Issue, 1st Printing
First Printing Hard Cover Good
Good price Clipped Text Cover
----------hardcover, a solid Good exlibrary copy in a Good price clipped dustjacket which has been laminated, usual library stamps and marks, sticker residue on front panel of jacket, library sticker on spine of jacket, , any image directly beside this listing is the actual book and not a generic photo 138860
Price:
19.00 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
16 |
Del Rey, Lester; Robert F Young; H B Fyfe; Robert Silverberg; Isaac Asimov; Randall Garrett; Harlan Ellison; P H Economou; Damon Knight
Infinity Science Fiction, June 1957, Volume 2, # 3
N.Y.: Infinity Science Fiction / Royal Publications, June 1957, Volume 2, # 3, 1st Edition
First Edition Soft Cover Very Good+
Ed Emshwiller Cover Art ( Emsh )
----------digest size softcover, Very Good+ to Near Fine, contributions include: The Band Played On by Del Rey; Pilgrim's Project by Young; The Night of No Moon by Fyfe; Age of Anxiety by Silverberg; Blank! by Asimov; Blank? by Garrett; Blank by Ellison; Fanfare by Economou; Infinity's Choice by Knight, any image directly beside this listing is the actual book and not a generic photo 109917
Price:
9.50 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
18 |
Lhin, Erik Van ( Lester Del Rey ); Clifford D Simak; Thomas C Pace
Moon-Blind: American Science Fiction ( The Fence; Recognition )
Sydney, Australia: Malian Press, no date (ca. 1953), 1st Printing
First Edition Soft Cover Very Good+
Uncredited Cover Art
----------fragile stapled digest sized paperback, Very Good+, lovely cover art, difficult to come by, contents include: Moon-Blind by Lhin; The Fence by Simak; Recognition by Pace, some browning to the paper, any image directly beside this listing is the actual book and not a generic photo 134224
Price:
23.75 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
20 |
Pohl, Frederik ( Fred )(signed) (Aka: Edson McCann (with Lester del Rey), James MacCreigh; Donald Stacy; Ernst Mason; Walt Lasly )
Presidential Year ---by Frederik Pohl ---a Signed Copy (and C M Kornbluth )
N.Y.: Ballantine, 1956, 1st Edition, 1st Printing
First Edition Mass Market Paperback Very Good
Uncredited Cover Art Signed ----------paperback, a very nice Very Good copy with a bit of light rubbing, a bit of age toning to the paper, store stamp, signed and inscribed by Pohl, not signed by Kornbluth, any image directly beside this listing is the actual book and not a generic photo 138721
Price:
42.75 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Pohl, Frederik ( Fred )(signed) (Aka: Edson McCann (with Lester Del Rey), James MacCreigh; Donald Stacy; Ernst Mason; Walt Lasly ) on Abookstop.com Pohl, Frederik ( Fred )(signed) (Aka: Edson McCann (with Lester Del Rey), James MacCreigh; Donald Stacy; Ernst Mason; Walt Lasly ) on Anovelideabooks.com Pohl, Frederik ( Fred )(signed) (Aka: Edson McCann (with Lester Del Rey), James MacCreigh; Donald Stacy; Ernst Mason; Walt Lasly ) on Atlantavintagebooks.com Pohl, Frederik ( Fred )(signed) (Aka: Edson McCann (with Lester Del Rey), James MacCreigh; Donald Stacy; Ernst Mason; Walt Lasly ) on Beasleybooks.com Pohl, Frederik ( Fred )(signed) (Aka: Edson McCann (with Lester Del Rey), James MacCreigh; Donald Stacy; Ernst Mason; Walt Lasly ) on Bibliodisia.com Pohl, Frederik ( Fred )(signed) (Aka: Edson McCann (with Lester Del Rey), James MacCreigh; Donald Stacy; Ernst Mason; Walt Lasly ) on Bookbrowzers.com Pohl, Frederik ( Fred )(signed) (Aka: Edson McCann (with Lester Del Rey), James MacCreigh; Donald Stacy; Ernst Mason; Walt Lasly ) on Bookedfull.com Pohl, Frederik ( Fred )(signed) (Aka: Edson McCann (with Lester Del Rey), James MacCreigh; Donald Stacy; Ernst Mason; Walt Lasly ) on Bookelope.com Pohl, Frederik ( Fred )(signed) (Aka: Edson McCann (with Lester Del Rey), James MacCreigh; Donald Stacy; Ernst Mason; Walt Lasly ) on Bookendsusedbooks.com Pohl, Frederik ( Fred )(signed) (Aka: Edson McCann (with Lester Del Rey), James MacCreigh; Donald Stacy; Ernst Mason; Walt Lasly ) on Booksinrockford.com Pohl, Frederik ( Fred )(signed) (Aka: Edson McCann (with Lester Del Rey), James MacCreigh; Donald Stacy; Ernst Mason; Walt Lasly ) on Booksliquidation.com Pohl, Frederik ( Fred )(signed) (Aka: Edson McCann (with Lester Del Rey), James MacCreigh; Donald Stacy; Ernst Mason; Walt Lasly ) on Booksnmorepa.com Pohl, Frederik ( Fred )(signed) (Aka: Edson McCann (with Lester Del Rey), James MacCreigh; Donald Stacy; Ernst Mason; Walt Lasly ) on Booksofparadise.net Pohl, Frederik ( Fred )(signed) (Aka: Edson McCann (with Lester Del Rey), James MacCreigh; Donald Stacy; Ernst Mason; Walt Lasly ) on Cerebraldeli.com Pohl, Frederik ( Fred )(signed) (Aka: Edson McCann (with Lester Del Rey), James MacCreigh; Donald Stacy; Ernst Mason; Walt Lasly ) on Chrismcmillenbooks.com Pohl, Frederik ( Fred )(signed) (Aka: Edson McCann (with Lester Del Rey), James MacCreigh; Donald Stacy; Ernst Mason; Walt Lasly ) on Derbybookshelf.com
| Pohl, Frederik ( Fred )(signed) (Aka: Edson McCann (with Lester Del Rey), James MacCreigh; Donald Stacy; Ernst Mason; Walt Lasly ) on Durnickbooks.co.uk Pohl, Frederik ( Fred )(signed) (Aka: Edson McCann (with Lester Del Rey), James MacCreigh; Donald Stacy; Ernst Mason; Walt Lasly ) on Fatcitybookstore.com Pohl, Frederik ( Fred )(signed) (Aka: Edson McCann (with Lester Del Rey), James MacCreigh; Donald Stacy; Ernst Mason; Walt Lasly ) on Fleamarketbooks.com Pohl, Frederik ( Fred )(signed) (Aka: Edson McCann (with Lester Del Rey), James MacCreigh; Donald Stacy; Ernst Mason; Walt Lasly ) on Genethebookpeddler.com Pohl, Frederik ( Fred )(signed) (Aka: Edson McCann (with Lester Del Rey), James MacCreigh; Donald Stacy; Ernst Mason; Walt Lasly ) on Gibsonbooks.com Pohl, Frederik ( Fred )(signed) (Aka: Edson McCann (with Lester Del Rey), James MacCreigh; Donald Stacy; Ernst Mason; Walt Lasly ) on Go-bookworld.com Pohl, Frederik ( Fred )(signed) (Aka: Edson McCann (with Lester Del Rey), James MacCreigh; Donald Stacy; Ernst Mason; Walt Lasly ) on Gusbooks.com Pohl, Frederik ( Fred )(signed) (Aka: Edson McCann (with Lester Del Rey), James MacCreigh; Donald Stacy; Ernst Mason; Walt Lasly ) on Hammondsbooks.net Pohl, Frederik ( Fred )(signed) (Aka: Edson McCann (with Lester Del Rey), James MacCreigh; Donald Stacy; Ernst Mason; Walt Lasly ) on Ittybittybuddhastore.com Pohl, Frederik ( Fred )(signed) (Aka: Edson McCann (with Lester Del Rey), James MacCreigh; Donald Stacy; Ernst Mason; Walt Lasly ) on Jondalbook.com Pohl, Frederik ( Fred )(signed) (Aka: Edson McCann (with Lester Del Rey), James MacCreigh; Donald Stacy; Ernst Mason; Walt Lasly ) on Literatecat.com Pohl, Frederik ( Fred )(signed) (Aka: Edson McCann (with Lester Del Rey), James MacCreigh; Donald Stacy; Ernst Mason; Walt Lasly ) on Llfbooks.com Pohl, Frederik ( Fred )(signed) (Aka: Edson McCann (with Lester Del Rey), James MacCreigh; Donald Stacy; Ernst Mason; Walt Lasly ) on Maplehillbooks.com Pohl, Frederik ( Fred )(signed) (Aka: Edson McCann (with Lester Del Rey), James MacCreigh; Donald Stacy; Ernst Mason; Walt Lasly ) on Merrimonbooks.com Pohl, Frederik ( Fred )(signed) (Aka: Edson McCann (with Lester Del Rey), James MacCreigh; Donald Stacy; Ernst Mason; Walt Lasly ) on Midwaybook.com Pohl, Frederik ( Fred )(signed) (Aka: Edson McCann (with Lester Del Rey), James MacCreigh; Donald Stacy; Ernst Mason; Walt Lasly ) on Mimicobooks.com
| Pohl, Frederik ( Fred )(signed) (Aka: Edson McCann (with Lester Del Rey), James MacCreigh; Donald Stacy; Ernst Mason; Walt Lasly ) on Mistymorninbooks.com Pohl, Frederik ( Fred )(signed) (Aka: Edson McCann (with Lester Del Rey), James MacCreigh; Donald Stacy; Ernst Mason; Walt Lasly ) on Mythosbooks.com Pohl, Frederik ( Fred )(signed) (Aka: Edson McCann (with Lester Del Rey), James MacCreigh; Donald Stacy; Ernst Mason; Walt Lasly ) on Oddvolumebooks.com Pohl, Frederik ( Fred )(signed) (Aka: Edson McCann (with Lester Del Rey), James MacCreigh; Donald Stacy; Ernst Mason; Walt Lasly ) on Oldkidsbooks.com Pohl, Frederik ( Fred )(signed) (Aka: Edson McCann (with Lester Del Rey), James MacCreigh; Donald Stacy; Ernst Mason; Walt Lasly ) on Onceuponatimebooks.com Pohl, Frederik ( Fred )(signed) (Aka: Edson McCann (with Lester Del Rey), James MacCreigh; Donald Stacy; Ernst Mason; Walt Lasly ) on Parigibooks.com Pohl, Frederik ( Fred )(signed) (Aka: Edson McCann (with Lester Del Rey), James MacCreigh; Donald Stacy; Ernst Mason; Walt Lasly ) on Surfwaterbooks.com Pohl, Frederik ( Fred )(signed) (Aka: Edson McCann (with Lester Del Rey), James MacCreigh; Donald Stacy; Ernst Mason; Walt Lasly ) on Tandersonbooks.com Pohl, Frederik ( Fred )(signed) (Aka: Edson McCann (with Lester Del Rey), James MacCreigh; Donald Stacy; Ernst Mason; Walt Lasly ) on Thecornerbkshop.com Pohl, Frederik ( Fred )(signed) (Aka: Edson McCann (with Lester Del Rey), James MacCreigh; Donald Stacy; Ernst Mason; Walt Lasly ) on Trivillagebooks.com Pohl, Frederik ( Fred )(signed) (Aka: Edson McCann (with Lester Del Rey), James MacCreigh; Donald Stacy; Ernst Mason; Walt Lasly ) on Turnthepagebooks.com Pohl, Frederik ( Fred )(signed) (Aka: Edson McCann (with Lester Del Rey), James MacCreigh; Donald Stacy; Ernst Mason; Walt Lasly ) on Uncommonbooksonline.com Pohl, Frederik ( Fred )(signed) (Aka: Edson McCann (with Lester Del Rey), James MacCreigh; Donald Stacy; Ernst Mason; Walt Lasly ) on Wfsandercombe.com |
|
|