Quick Search

Author
Title
ISBN
Keyword
Seller ID Number
DETAILED SEARCH PAGE
 
Our secure web pages are hosted by Chrislands Inc, who use a Thawte SSL Certificate to ensure secure transmission of your information.
Thawte Certificate
 
 
Browse By Catalogue
Antiques, Collectibles
Art
Biographies
Black Donnellys / Lucan, Ontario
Brian Lumley
C S LEWIS
Canadian History
Canadian Literature Fiction
Children's
Children's Series Books
Coles Canadiana Collection
Cookbooks / Domestic Sciences
Dean Koontz
Dennis Wheatley
Edgar Rice Burroughs
Elizabeth Cadell / D E Stevenson
Erotica
H P Lovecraft / Robert Howard / Clark Ashton Smith
Hamilton & Ontario Local History
Historical Fiction
History
Horror
Humor & Comic Related
Ideas / Philosophy
J R R Tolkien
Literature Fiction
Lucy Maud Montgomery
Masonic / Freemasonry Books
Military History
Music & Dance
Mystery Adventure
Nigel Tranter / Nye Tredgold
Non Fiction
Occult / New Age / Myth / Legend
Philip K Dick
Pulps and Pulp Related
Religious Material
Romance Literature
Rosemary Sutcliff
Science Fiction Fantasy
Sports
Stephen King / Richard Bachman
T.V. & Movies & Theatre
The Shadow / Maxwell Grant / Walter B Gibson
Third Party Estate Books
Transportation
True Crime
Vintage paperbacks
War Novels
Westerns
Wilbur Smith / Jack Higgins / Clive Cussler
 
 
 

Bowen, Marjorie ( Gabrielle Margaret Vere Long ) (aka: Margaret Campbell, Robert Paye, George Preedy, Joseph Shearing ) ( Dennis Wheatley Related) Listings

If you cannot find what you want on this page, then please use our search feature to search all our listings.

Click on Title to view full description

 
View Image
1 Bowen, Marjorie ( Gabrielle Margaret Vere Long ) (aka: Margaret Campbell, Robert Paye, George Preedy, Joseph Shearing ) ( Dennis Wheatley related)

Black Magic: A Tale of the Rise and Fall of the antichrist. ---Volume 13 in the Dennis Wheatley Library of the Occult

London: Sphere, 1974, 1st Printing
0722118155 / 9780722118153
First Printing
Mass Market Paperback
Very Good

Uncredited Cover Art

----------paperback, Good+ with a spine crease, any image directly beside this listing is the actual book and not a generic photo
135160


Price: 14.25 CDN
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
View Image
2 Wheatley, Dennis (editor) (Evelyn Waugh, Martin Armstrong, Michael Joseph, William Hope Hodgson, T.F. Powys, A.E. Coppard, Alex Waugh, Charles Birkin, Thomas Burke, John Russell, C.E. Montague, James Hilton, Hugh Walpole, Guy De Maupassant, John Russell,)

Dennis Wheatley Selects and Introduces Shafts of Fear: Tales of Strange Doings ---with Quiver of Horror: Tales of Strange Happenings ---2 Volumes

London: Arrow, 1964, 1st Edition, 1st Printing for Both

First Edition
Mass Market Paperback
Very Good

Uncredited Cover Art

------------2 volumes, paperback, both are Very Good copies in uniform format, a bit of age toning to paper, crease on rear cover of QUIVER, contents of Shafts of Fear Include: The Island of the Ud; & The Derelict by William Hope Hodgson; A Lovely Bunch of Coconuts by Charles Birkin; The Bird by Thomas Burke; The House with the Echo by T. F. Powys; Arabesque: the Mouse by A. E. Coppard; The Silver Mask by Hugh Walpole; The Fourth Man; The Price of the Head; and The Lost God by John Russell; An Occurrence at Owl Creek Bridge by Ambrose Bierce; The First Blood Sweep by C. E. Montague; The Pipe Smoker by Martin Armstrong; A Glass of Milk by Michael Joseph; The Mallet by James Hilton; Vendetta by Guy de Maupassant; The Man Who Liked Dickens by Evelyn Waugh; The Last Chukka by Alec Waugh; The Snake by Dennis Wheatley, .....the contents of Quiver of Horror include: Introduction by Dennis Wheatley; the Earlier Service by Margaret Irwin; the Open Door by Mrs. Oliphant; the Music on the Hill by 'Saki" ( H H Munro); the Canary by F. Tennyson Jesse; 1) Smee 2 ) One Who Saw by "Ex-Private X'; the Angelus by William Younger; the Hand by Theodore Dreiser; the Treasure of Abbot Thomas by M.R. James; the Judge's House by Bram Stoker; the Call of the Hand by Louis Golding; All Hallows by Walter de la Mare; the Whistling Room by William Hope Hodgson; A Right to Know by Chalres Birkin; A Life for a Life by Dennis Wheatley; any image directly beside this listing is the actual book and not a generic photo
139857


Price: 23.75 CDN
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
View Image
3 Stoker, Bram ( Dennis Wheatley Assoc. )

Dracula: The Dennis Wheatley Library of the Occult, Volume 1

London: Sphere, 1974, 1st Printing
0722181841 / 9780722181843
First Printing
Mass Market Paperback
Good

Photo Cover

-----------paperback, a strong Good copy, light creases, any image directly beside this listing is the actual book and not a generic photo
139442


Price: 7.13 CDN
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
View Image
4 Prangley, Ida ( Dennis Wheatley assoc.)

Fortune Telling By Cards: The Comprehensive Guide --- Volume 31 in the Dennis Wheatley Library of the Occult ( Variant Cover )

London: Sphere, 1975, 1st printing
0722190433 / 9780722190432
First Printing
Mass Market Paperback
Very Good+

Photo Cover

-----------paperback, Very Good+, solid clean copy, 93 pages, illustrated in b&w, I believe that this is the rarest of the Dennis Wheatley Library of the Occult books, there are 2 versions of this book, one version has beige covers with a photo of cards in a circle, this version has a full cover photo of playing cards, the price on this version is higher than the price on the beige cover version, as well, there is no mention of the Dennis Wheatley Library of the Occult on the covers, DWLofO is mentioned on the front endpaper and there is a list of books in the series facing the title page (lists to Book 30 ), both versions have the same date and publishing/copyright information, any image directly beside this listing is the actual book and not a generic photo
147149


Price: 71.25 CDN
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
View Image
5 Wheatley, Dennis (ed.) ( Benvenuto Cellini; Sax Rohmer; William Godwin; Robert Anthony; Ronald Seth; Margaret Murray; P T Barnum; Cotton Mather; Nathaniel Hawthorne; Aleister Crowley; Betty May; Elliott O'Donnell; Robert Graves )

Satanism and Witches, Volume XXI ( 21 ) in the Dennis Wheatley Library of the Occult ( pact with the Devil; Black Goat of Brandenburg; Witch Finders; Lancashire Witches; secret Grimoire of Turiel; Sylvan Horrors; The Salem Mass, etc)

London: Sphere, 1974, 1st Edition, 1st Printing
0722190387 / 9780722190388
First Edition
Mass Market Paperback
Good

Uncredited Cover Art

-----------paperback, a solid Good copy, light overall wear, a bit of age toning to paper, small dampstain to pages, name stamp in a few spots, contents include: My Experiences in Necromancy by Benvenuto Cellini; The Witch Finders by Sax Rohmer; The lancashire Witches by William Godwin; The Witch Baiter by Robert Anthony; The Chambre Ardente Affair by Ronald Seth; The Initiation to Witchcraft by Margaret Murray; The Spell of Witchcraft by P T barnum; The Tryals of the New England Witches by Cotton Mather; The Salem Mass by Nathaniel Hawthorne; The Black Lodge by Aleister Crowley;; The Sacrifice by Betty May; Sylvan Horrors / and / Vampires Werewolves Fox-Women, etc. by Elliott O'Donnell; Modern Witchcraft by Robert Graves; An Indictment of Witchcraft; A Pact with the Devil; How to Raise a Spirir; The Black Goat of Brandenburg; The Confession of the Witches of Elfdale; White and Black Magic; The Black Art and The Supernatural; The Witches Sabbath; The Black Mass;; The Devil's Secret Societies; Foretelling the Future; The Secret Grimoire of Turiel ...all by Anonymous, any image directly beside this listing is the actual book and not a generic photo
142464


Price: 9.50 CDN
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
View Image
6 Wheatley, Dennis, Foreword By Air Marshal Sir Lawrance Darvall

Stranger Than Fiction -a Great Novelist's Imagination Harnessed to the Vital Planning of the War

London: Arrow, 1965, 1st paperback Edition, 1st Printing

First Printing
Mass Market Paperback
Good

Uncredited Cover Art

-----------paperback, solid Good copy, some age toning to paper, 414 pages, any image directly beside this listing is the actual book and not a generic photo
139793


Price: 16.63 CDN
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
View Image
7 Brodie-Innes, J W, Dennis Wheatley Association

The Devil's Mistress: Volume 11 in the Dennis Wheatley Library of the Occult

London: Sphere, 1974, 1st Printing
0722149204 / 9780722149201
First Printing
Mass Market Paperback
Good

Uncredited Cover Art

-----------paperback, a solid Good copy of this scarce volume, a nice copy with some rubbing to the card stock covers (a common problem with these Sphere paperbacks with darker colours), light edge wear, crease on covers along the spine, tight and square but there is a wee bit of waviness to the book, any image directly beside this listing is the actual book and not a generic photo
141039


Price: 42.75 CDN
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
View Image
8 Wheatley, Dennis

The Forbidden Territory: Ljus Crime Library Series, Volume 53 ( Duc De Richleau Story )

Stockholm / London / New York: Ljus Crime Library Series, 1946, 1st Printing

First Printing
Trade Paperback
Good

Text Cover

-----------trade paperback, a solid Good copy, foxing to paper, a store stamp from Djakarta on half title page, Richleau's name is spelled Reichleau in this edition, any image directly beside this listing is the actual book and not a generic photo
142050


Price: 19.00 CDN
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
View Image
9 McCormick, Donald ( Dennis Wheatley association)

The Hell-Fire Club, Volume 29 in the Dennis Wheatley Library of the Occult

London: Sphere, 1975, 1st Printing
0722759099
First Printing
Mass Market Paperback
Very Good+

Photo Cover

-----------paperback, Very Good+, small ink name and date, any image directly beside this listing is the actual book and not a generic photo
135161


Price: 14.25 CDN
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
View Image
10 Eaton, Evelyn ( Dennis Wheatley association)

The King is a Witch, volume 38 in the Dennis Wheatley Library of the Occult

London: Sphere, 1976, 1st Printing
0722131925 / 9780722131923
First Printing
Mass Market Paperback
Very Good

Uncredited Cover Art

-----------paperback, Very Good, front endpaper missing, store stamp, any image directly beside this listing is the actual book and not a generic photo
135158


Price: 14.25 CDN
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
View Image
11 Corelli, Marie ( Pen Name for Mary Mackay )( Dennis Wheatley Assoc )

The Mighty Atom: Volume 27 of the Dennis Wheatley Library of the Occult

London: Sphere, 1975, 1st Printing
0722125445 / 9780722125441
First Printing
Mass Market Paperback
Very Good

Photo Cover

------------paperback, a Very Good copy, store stamp, any image directly beside this listing is the actual book and not a generic photo
135163


Price: 14.25 CDN
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
12 Wheatley, Dennis (ed.) Joseph Sheridan Le Fanu; Wilkie Collins; Sir Walter Scott; Mrs Oliphant; Washington Irving; Edgar Allan Poe; Theophile Gautier; et al )

Uncanny Tales 1, 2 Volume 9, 16 of the Dennis Wheatley Library of the Occult ( Carmilla; The Dream Woman; The Tapestried Chamber; The Open Door; The Spectre Bridegroom; Ligeia; Clarimonde )

London: Sphere, 1974, 1974, 1975, 1st edition, 1st Printing
0722190395 / 9780722190395
First Edition
Mass Market Paperback
Good

Uncredited Cover Art

-----------2 volumes, paperbacks, all are Good or better, magic marker line going around book ONE onto the spine and all edges of the text block, rubbing to both volumes, still sound copies, contents of book 1 include: Carmilla by Joseph Sheridan Le Fanu; The Dream Woman by Wilkie Collins; The Tapestried Chamber by Sir Walter Scott; The Open Door by Mrs Oliphant; The Spectre Bridegroom by Washington Irving; Ligeia by Edgar Allan Poe; Clarimonde by Theophile Gautier, ---contents of book 2 include: Great God Pan by Arthur Machen; Witch's Vengeance by W B Seabrook; Gavon's Eve by E F Benson; Feet Foremost by L P Hartley; All Hallows by Walter de la Mare; Smee by Ex-Private X; The Angelus by William Younger; A Life for a Life by Dennis Wheatley,any image directly beside this listing is the actual book and not a generic photo...
147139


Price: 16.63 CDN
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
View Image
13 Wheatley, Dennis (ed.) Joseph Sheridan Le Fanu; Wilkie Collins; Sir Walter Scott; Mrs Oliphant; Washington Irving; Edgar Allan Poe; Theophile Gautier )

Uncanny Tales 1, Volume 9 of the Dennis Wheatley Library of the Occult ( Carmilla; The Dream Woman; The Tapestried Chamber; The Open Door; The Spectre Bridegroom; Ligeia; Clarimonde )

London: Sphere, 1974, 1st Edition, 1st Printing
0722190360 / 9780722190364
First Edition
Mass Market Paperback
Good

Uncredited Cover Art

-----------paperback, a solid Good copy, cover and spine creases, a bit of age toning to paper, contents include: Carmilla by Joseph Sheridan Le Fanu; The Dream Woman by Wilkie Collins; The Tapestried Chamber by Sir Walter Scott; The Open Door by Mrs Oliphant; The Spectre Bridegroom by Washington Irving; Ligeia by Edgar Allan Poe; Clarimonde by Theophile Gautier, any image directly beside this listing is the actual book and not a generic photo
147151


Price: 9.50 CDN
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
View Image
14 Metraux, Alfred , Translated By Hugo Charteris, ( Dennis Wheatley Assoc. )

Voodoo, Volume 19 in the Dennis Wheatley Library of the Occult

London: Sphere, 1974, 1st Printing
0722160607 / 9780722160602
First Printing
Mass Market Paperback
Very Good+

Uncredited Cover Art

-----------paperback, Very Good+, small rub mark on front cover, slight bump to upper corner, a nice clean copy, 368 pages, contents include: The History of Voodoo: Origins and History of the Voodoo Cults. The Social Framework of Voodoo: Voodoo Clergy and Cult-groups; The Sanctuaries. The Supernatural World: Gods and Spirits in Haitian Voodoo; The Power of the Loa; The Voodoo Pantheon; Possession; Epiphany of the Gods; Dreams; The Cult of Twins; Animist Beliefs. Ritual: The Ritual Salutations; The Flag Parade; Invocation Formulae; The Libations; Orientation Rites; Material Representations of Divinity; The Sacrifice; Offerings; Music and Dance; Initiation Rites in Haitian Voodoo; Mystical Marriage in Voodoo; The Conjuring up of Loa; The Feast of Yams; Voodoo Christmas in Haiti; The Cult of the Dead. Magic and Sorcery: The Societies of Sorcerers; White Magic; Ordeals; Divination. And Voodoo and Christianity, any image directly beside this listing is the actual book and not a generic photo
138863


Price: 14.25 CDN
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
View Image
15 Williams, Charles ( Dennis Wheatley assoc)

War in Heaven, volume 44 in the Dennis Wheatley Library of the Occult

London: Sphere, 1976, 1st printing
0722191561 / 9780722191569
First Printing
Mass Market Paperback
Very Good

Uncredited Cover Art

------------paperback, a solid Very Good copy, light edge wear, crease on front cover along the spine, a scarce volume in the series, any image directly beside this listing is the actual book and not a generic photo
139452


Price: 23.75 CDN
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 

 


Bowen, Marjorie ( Gabrielle Margaret Vere Long ) (aka: Margaret Campbell, Robert Paye, George Preedy, Joseph Shearing ) ( Dennis Wheatley Related) on Adelaidebooksellers.com.au
Bowen, Marjorie ( Gabrielle Margaret Vere Long ) (aka: Margaret Campbell, Robert Paye, George Preedy, Joseph Shearing ) ( Dennis Wheatley Related) on Aldertonbooks.com
Bowen, Marjorie ( Gabrielle Margaret Vere Long ) (aka: Margaret Campbell, Robert Paye, George Preedy, Joseph Shearing ) ( Dennis Wheatley Related) on Bibliodisia.com
Bowen, Marjorie ( Gabrielle Margaret Vere Long ) (aka: Margaret Campbell, Robert Paye, George Preedy, Joseph Shearing ) ( Dennis Wheatley Related) on Bonbonbooks.co.uk
Bowen, Marjorie ( Gabrielle Margaret Vere Long ) (aka: Margaret Campbell, Robert Paye, George Preedy, Joseph Shearing ) ( Dennis Wheatley Related) on Bookendsusedbooks.com
Bowen, Marjorie ( Gabrielle Margaret Vere Long ) (aka: Margaret Campbell, Robert Paye, George Preedy, Joseph Shearing ) ( Dennis Wheatley Related) on Bookhouseindinkytown.com
Bowen, Marjorie ( Gabrielle Margaret Vere Long ) (aka: Margaret Campbell, Robert Paye, George Preedy, Joseph Shearing ) ( Dennis Wheatley Related) on Booksonlinebrighton.com
Bowen, Marjorie ( Gabrielle Margaret Vere Long ) (aka: Margaret Campbell, Robert Paye, George Preedy, Joseph Shearing ) ( Dennis Wheatley Related) on Booksrmagic.com
Bowen, Marjorie ( Gabrielle Margaret Vere Long ) (aka: Margaret Campbell, Robert Paye, George Preedy, Joseph Shearing ) ( Dennis Wheatley Related) on C-books.co.uk
Bowen, Marjorie ( Gabrielle Margaret Vere Long ) (aka: Margaret Campbell, Robert Paye, George Preedy, Joseph Shearing ) ( Dennis Wheatley Related) on Dustwrappers.com
Bowen, Marjorie ( Gabrielle Margaret Vere Long ) (aka: Margaret Campbell, Robert Paye, George Preedy, Joseph Shearing ) ( Dennis Wheatley Related) on Gloversbookery.com
Bowen, Marjorie ( Gabrielle Margaret Vere Long ) (aka: Margaret Campbell, Robert Paye, George Preedy, Joseph Shearing ) ( Dennis Wheatley Related) on Goldsworthbooks.com
Bowen, Marjorie ( Gabrielle Margaret Vere Long ) (aka: Margaret Campbell, Robert Paye, George Preedy, Joseph Shearing ) ( Dennis Wheatley Related) on Gusbooks.com
Bowen, Marjorie ( Gabrielle Margaret Vere Long ) (aka: Margaret Campbell, Robert Paye, George Preedy, Joseph Shearing ) ( Dennis Wheatley Related) on Hay-on-wyebooks.com
Bowen, Marjorie ( Gabrielle Margaret Vere Long ) (aka: Margaret Campbell, Robert Paye, George Preedy, Joseph Shearing ) ( Dennis Wheatley Related) on Jondalbook.com
Bowen, Marjorie ( Gabrielle Margaret Vere Long ) (aka: Margaret Campbell, Robert Paye, George Preedy, Joseph Shearing ) ( Dennis Wheatley Related) on Kbookscanada.com
Bowen, Marjorie ( Gabrielle Margaret Vere Long ) (aka: Margaret Campbell, Robert Paye, George Preedy, Joseph Shearing ) ( Dennis Wheatley Related) on Kjcactus.com
Bowen, Marjorie ( Gabrielle Margaret Vere Long ) (aka: Margaret Campbell, Robert Paye, George Preedy, Joseph Shearing ) ( Dennis Wheatley Related) on Lacroixbookseller.com
Bowen, Marjorie ( Gabrielle Margaret Vere Long ) (aka: Margaret Campbell, Robert Paye, George Preedy, Joseph Shearing ) ( Dennis Wheatley Related) on Ladylisabooks.com
Bowen, Marjorie ( Gabrielle Margaret Vere Long ) (aka: Margaret Campbell, Robert Paye, George Preedy, Joseph Shearing ) ( Dennis Wheatley Related) on Lectioz.com
Bowen, Marjorie ( Gabrielle Margaret Vere Long ) (aka: Margaret Campbell, Robert Paye, George Preedy, Joseph Shearing ) ( Dennis Wheatley Related) on Mgoddingltd.co.uk
Bowen, Marjorie ( Gabrielle Margaret Vere Long ) (aka: Margaret Campbell, Robert Paye, George Preedy, Joseph Shearing ) ( Dennis Wheatley Related) on Oddballbooks.com
Bowen, Marjorie ( Gabrielle Margaret Vere Long ) (aka: Margaret Campbell, Robert Paye, George Preedy, Joseph Shearing ) ( Dennis Wheatley Related) on Ozzbooks.com.au
Bowen, Marjorie ( Gabrielle Margaret Vere Long ) (aka: Margaret Campbell, Robert Paye, George Preedy, Joseph Shearing ) ( Dennis Wheatley Related) on Pandy-books.com
Bowen, Marjorie ( Gabrielle Margaret Vere Long ) (aka: Margaret Campbell, Robert Paye, George Preedy, Joseph Shearing ) ( Dennis Wheatley Related) on Paperbacksunlimited.ca
Bowen, Marjorie ( Gabrielle Margaret Vere Long ) (aka: Margaret Campbell, Robert Paye, George Preedy, Joseph Shearing ) ( Dennis Wheatley Related) on Parigibooks.com
Bowen, Marjorie ( Gabrielle Margaret Vere Long ) (aka: Margaret Campbell, Robert Paye, George Preedy, Joseph Shearing ) ( Dennis Wheatley Related) on Peakirkbooks.com
Bowen, Marjorie ( Gabrielle Margaret Vere Long ) (aka: Margaret Campbell, Robert Paye, George Preedy, Joseph Shearing ) ( Dennis Wheatley Related) on Plaintalesbooks.com
Bowen, Marjorie ( Gabrielle Margaret Vere Long ) (aka: Margaret Campbell, Robert Paye, George Preedy, Joseph Shearing ) ( Dennis Wheatley Related) on Polesworthbookshop.com
Bowen, Marjorie ( Gabrielle Margaret Vere Long ) (aka: Margaret Campbell, Robert Paye, George Preedy, Joseph Shearing ) ( Dennis Wheatley Related) on Polyester.com.au
Bowen, Marjorie ( Gabrielle Margaret Vere Long ) (aka: Margaret Campbell, Robert Paye, George Preedy, Joseph Shearing ) ( Dennis Wheatley Related) on Psychobabel.eu
Bowen, Marjorie ( Gabrielle Margaret Vere Long ) (aka: Margaret Campbell, Robert Paye, George Preedy, Joseph Shearing ) ( Dennis Wheatley Related) on Puddletownbookshop.co.uk
Bowen, Marjorie ( Gabrielle Margaret Vere Long ) (aka: Margaret Campbell, Robert Paye, George Preedy, Joseph Shearing ) ( Dennis Wheatley Related) on Renaissancebooks.co.nz
Bowen, Marjorie ( Gabrielle Margaret Vere Long ) (aka: Margaret Campbell, Robert Paye, George Preedy, Joseph Shearing ) ( Dennis Wheatley Related) on Riverwoodsbooks.com
Bowen, Marjorie ( Gabrielle Margaret Vere Long ) (aka: Margaret Campbell, Robert Paye, George Preedy, Joseph Shearing ) ( Dennis Wheatley Related) on Robinsonstreetbooks.com
Bowen, Marjorie ( Gabrielle Margaret Vere Long ) (aka: Margaret Campbell, Robert Paye, George Preedy, Joseph Shearing ) ( Dennis Wheatley Related) on Stillwaterbooks.co.uk
Bowen, Marjorie ( Gabrielle Margaret Vere Long ) (aka: Margaret Campbell, Robert Paye, George Preedy, Joseph Shearing ) ( Dennis Wheatley Related) on Theglasskey.co.uk
Bowen, Marjorie ( Gabrielle Margaret Vere Long ) (aka: Margaret Campbell, Robert Paye, George Preedy, Joseph Shearing ) ( Dennis Wheatley Related) on Therobbinn.co.uk
Bowen, Marjorie ( Gabrielle Margaret Vere Long ) (aka: Margaret Campbell, Robert Paye, George Preedy, Joseph Shearing ) ( Dennis Wheatley Related) on Thompsonrarebooks.com
Bowen, Marjorie ( Gabrielle Margaret Vere Long ) (aka: Margaret Campbell, Robert Paye, George Preedy, Joseph Shearing ) ( Dennis Wheatley Related) on Twicesoldtales.ca
Bowen, Marjorie ( Gabrielle Margaret Vere Long ) (aka: Margaret Campbell, Robert Paye, George Preedy, Joseph Shearing ) ( Dennis Wheatley Related) on Uncommonbooksonline.com
Bowen, Marjorie ( Gabrielle Margaret Vere Long ) (aka: Margaret Campbell, Robert Paye, George Preedy, Joseph Shearing ) ( Dennis Wheatley Related) on Vintage-books.com
Bowen, Marjorie ( Gabrielle Margaret Vere Long ) (aka: Margaret Campbell, Robert Paye, George Preedy, Joseph Shearing ) ( Dennis Wheatley Related) on Wellfleetbooks.com
Bowen, Marjorie ( Gabrielle Margaret Vere Long ) (aka: Margaret Campbell, Robert Paye, George Preedy, Joseph Shearing ) ( Dennis Wheatley Related) on Wfsandercombe.com
Bowen, Marjorie ( Gabrielle Margaret Vere Long ) (aka: Margaret Campbell, Robert Paye, George Preedy, Joseph Shearing ) ( Dennis Wheatley Related) on Zephyrusbooks.com



Copyright©2012. All Rights Reserved.
Powered by ChrisLands.com

 

 

cookie