|
|
Price, Robert M (ed) Lord Dunsany; M R James; H P Lovecarft; August Derleth; Alan Dean Foster; C J Henderson; David C Smith; Leonard Carpenter; Will Murray; Donald R Burleson; Steven Paulsen; Pierre Comtois ListingsIf you cannot find what you want on this page, then please use our search feature to search all our listings. Click on Title to view full description
|
|
|
1 |
Price, Robert M (ed) lord Dunsany; M R James; H P Lovecarft; august Derleth; Alan Dean Foster; C J Henderson; David C Smith; Leonard Carpenter; Will Murray; Donald R Burleson; Steven Paulsen; Pierre Comtois
Cthulhu Cycle ( Shop in Go-By Street; Count Magnus; Call of Cthulhu; Black Island; Some Notes concerning a Green Box; Patiently Waiting; Sign of Kutullu; Recrudesence; Rude Awakening; Eye of Hlu-Hlu; Black Fire; Zombies from R'Lyeh; In the Light Lamp )
Oakland: Chaosium / Call of Cthulhu, 1996, 1st Edition, 1st Printing 1568820453 / 9781568820453 First Edition Trade Paperback Near Fine
H ( Harry ) E Fassl Cover Art, Interior Illustrations by Earl Geier
-----------trade paperback, a Near Fine copy, unread, contains: A Shop in Go-By Street by Dunsany; Count Magnus by MRJ; Call of Cthulhu by HPL; Black Island by Derleth; Some Notes concerning a Green Box by Foster; Patiently Waiting by Henderson; Sign of Kutullu by Smith; Recrudesence by Carpenter; Rude Awakening by Murray; Eye of Hlu-Hlu by Burleson; Black Fire by Murray; Zombies from R'Lyeh by Comtois; In the Light of the Lamp by Paulsen, intro by Price, any image directly beside this listing is the actual book and not a generic photo 138776
Price:
33.25 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
Queen, Ellery; Rice, Craig; Croft, Freeman Wills; Godfrey, Peter; Lord Dunsany; Elston, Allan Vaughan; Arlen, Michael; Wells, J.W.; Sabatini, Rafael; LeBlanc, Maurice
Ellery Queen's Mystery Magazine, January 1952, Canadian Edition
Toronto: Ellery Queen's Mystery Magazine, Volume 18, No. 97, 1952, 1st Edition, 1st Printing
First Edition Digest Size Softcover Very Good
Photo Cover
------------digest sized paperback, Very Good , contents include: John J. Malone in Goodbye Forever by Craig Rice; Inspector French in the Oversight by Freeman Wills Crofts; Ellery Queen in the Lonely Bride by Ellery Queen; Rolf le Roux in the Newtonian Egg by peter Godfrey; Mr. Linley in A Simple Matter of Deduction by Lord Dunsany; Eva? Caroline? by Allan Vaughan Elston; You Only Live Once by Michael Arlen; His First Bow by J.W. Wells; the Open Door by Rafael Sabatini; Arsene Lupin in the Red Silk Scarf by Maurice Leblanc; Detective Directory by Robert P. Mills, any image directly beside this listing is the actual book and not a generic photo. 126550
Price:
11.88 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
Queen, Ellery; Diamant, Gertrude; Lord Dunsany; Davis,H.L.; Abdullah, Achmed; Schoenfeld, Howard; Sayers, Dorothy L; Child, Charles; Cunningham, William; Roberts, Bechhofer; Crispin, Edmund; Runyon, Damon; Twain, Mark; McCulley, Johnston
Ellery Queen's Mystery Magazine, June 1952, Canadian Edition
Toronto: Ellery Queen's Mystery Magazine, Volume 19, No. 102, 1952, 1st Edition, 1st Printing
First Edition Soft Cover Very Good+
George Salter Cover Art
----------digest sized paperback, Very Good+, with small bump on front, contents include: the Snows of Bardonechhia by Gertrude Diamant; the Murder in Netherby Gardens by Lord Dunsany; Murder Story by H.L. Davis; A Simple Act of Piety by Achmed Abdullah; the Tea Pusher by Howard Schoenfeld; the Haunted Policeman by Dorothy L. Sayers; Satan Had Another Name by Charles B. Child; Indian Sign by William Cunningham; Money on the Floor by Bechhofer Roberts; Who Killed Baker? by Edmund Crispin and Geoffrey Bush; A Job for the Macarone by Damon Runyon; Thubway Tham's Wonderful Day by Johnston McCulley; My First Interview with Artemus Ward by Mark Twain; the Case of the Faked Alibi by Austin Ripley; Detective Directory by Robert P. Mills., any image directly beside this listing is the actual book and not a generic photo 120186
Price:
9.03 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
Queen, Ellery; Diamant, Gertrude; Lord Dunsany; Davis,H.L.; Abdullah, Achmed; Schoenfeld, Howard; Sayers, Dorothy L; Child, Charles; Cunningham, William; Roberts, Bechhofer; Crispin, Edmund; Runyon, Damon; Twain, Mark; McCulley, Johnston
Ellery Queen's Mystery Magazine, June 1952, Canadian Edition
Toronto: Ellery Queen's Mystery Magazine, Volume 19, No. 102, 1952, 1st Edition, 1st Printing
First Edition Digest Size Softcover Good
George Salter Cover Art
-----------digest sized paperback, a solid Good copy, contents include: the Snows of Bardonechhia by Gertrude Diamant; the Murder in Netherby Gardens by Lord Dunsany; Murder Story by H.L. Davis; A Simple Act of Piety by Achmed Abdullah; the Tea Pusher by Howard Schoenfeld; the Haunted Policeman by Dorothy L. Sayers; Satan Had Another Name by Charles B. Child; Indian Sign by William Cunningham; Money on the Floor by Bechhofer Roberts; Who Killed Baker? by Edmund Crispin and Geoffrey Bush; A Job for the Macarone by Damon Runyon; Thubway Tham's Wonderful Day by Johnston McCulley; My First Interview with Artemus Ward by Mark Twain; the Case of the Faked Alibi by Austin Ripley; Detective Directory by Robert P. Mills, any image directly beside this listing is the actual book and not a generic photo. 126549
Price:
9.50 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
Dunsany, Lord
Jorkens Borrows Another Whiskey
London: Michael Joseph, 1954, 1st Edition, 1st Printing
First Edition Hard Cover Very Good
Good Ronald Searle Cover Art
----------hardcover, a Very Good copy with some foxing, in an attractive Good dustjacket, gift label on front blank endpaper, one of the scarcer Jorkens titles, stories include: The Two way War; A Nice Lot of Diamonds; Let Bygones be Bygones; The Last Invention; On Other Paths; The Partner; Poulet a La Richelieu; A Walk in the Night; One Summer's Evening; A Friend of the Family; An Eccentricity of Genius; Influenza; The Unrecorded Test Match; Idle Tears; Among the Neutrals; An Idyll of the Sahara; The Devil Among the Willows; A Spanish Castle; The New Moon; The Gods of Clay; A Rash Remark; The Story of Jorkens' Watch; The Track through the Wood; Greek Meets Greek; An Absentminded Professor; A Long Memory; Misadventure; A Desperado in Surrey; Which Way?; The Reward; A Conversation in Bond Street; The Verdictl; The Greatest Invention; Snow Water, any image directly beside this listing is the actual book and not a generic photo 130556
Price:
137.75 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
De Camp, L. Sprague ( H.P. Lovecraft, William Morris; Lord Dunsany; E R Eddison; Robert E Howard; Fletcher Pratt; clark Ashton Smith; J R R Tolkien; T H White association), Introduction By Lin Carter
Literary Swordsmen and Sorcerers: The Makers of Heroic Fantasy
Sauk City: Arkham House, 1976, 1st Edition, 1st Printing 0870540769 / 9780870540769 First Edition Hard Cover Near Fine
Very Good+ price Clipped Tim Kirk Cover Art
-----------hard cover, a Near Fine copy in a Very Good+ price clipped dust jacket, short closed tear, small rub mark at upper spine tip of jacket, a wee hint of fading to the spine of the jacket, likely unread, contents include: The Swords of Faerie; Jack of all Arts: William Morris; Two Men in One: Lord Dunsany; Eldritch Yankee Gentleman: H P Lovecraft; Superman in a Bowler: E R Eddison; The Miscast Barbarian: Robert E Howard; Parrallel Worlds: Fletcher Pratt; Sierran Shaman: Clark Ashton Smith; Merlin in Tweeds: J R R Tolkien; The Architect of Camelot: T H White; Conan's Compeers, Notes, Index, any image directly beside this listing is the actual book and not a generic photo 139952
Price:
23.75 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
Derleth, August (ed.) Stephen Grendon, C.M. Eddy, Jr., Lord Dunsany, Carl Jacobi, H. Russell Wakefield, Manly Wade Wellman, J. Sheridan LeFanu, John Beynon Harris, Robert Bloch, Michael West, Algernon Blackwood, Malcolm Ferguson, Richard Curle
Night's Yawning Peal ( Mr George; Loved dead; Sign; la Prello papers; Gorge of Churels; Dhoh; Churchyard Yew; Technical Slip; Man Who Collected Poe; Hector; Roman Remains; Damsel with a Dulcimer; Suppressed Edition ; Lonesome Place )
London: Consul, 1965, 1st U.K. Edition, 1st Printing
First Edition Mass Market Paperback Very Good
Uncredited Cover Art
----------paperback, Very Good, contents include: Foreword by Derleth, August (ed.) Mr George by Stephen Grendon, The Loved dead by C.M. Eddy, Jr., The Sign by Lord Dunsany, The la Prello papers by Carl Jacobi, The Gorge of the Churels by H. Russell Wakefield, Dhoh by Manly Wade Wellman, The Churchyard Yew by J. Sheridan LeFanu (actually written by AUGUST DERLETH ), Technical Slip by John Beynon Harris, The Man Who Collected Poe by Robert Bloch, Hector by Michael West, Roman Remains by Algernon Blackwood, A Damsel with a Dulcimer by Malcolm Ferguson, The Suppressed Edition by Richard Curle; The Lonesome Place by August derleth, contents differs from the US paperback edition, any image directly beside this listing is the actual book and not a generic photo 106122
Price:
14.25 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
Davenport, Basil (ed.) W F Harvey; Stephen Hall; Saki; Lord Dunsany; Margaret Irwin; John Collier; Lafcadio Hearn; Anonymous
Tales to Be Told in the Dark ( beast with Five Fingers; By One, By Two & By Three; Sredni Vashtar; Two Bottles of Relish; The Book; Thus I Refute Beelzy; Mujina; Open Window; Two Anecdotes; Closed Cabinet )
N.Y.: Ballantine #380K, 1960, 1st Edition, 1st Printing
First Edition Mass Market Paperback Very Good
Richard Powers Cover Art
-----------paperback, a solid Very Good copy, some browning to the paper as is common with these early ballantines, nice Powers cover art, contents include: Beast with Five Fingers by W F Harvey; By One, By Two & By Three by Stephen Hall; Sredni Vashtar / and / Open Window by Saki; Two Bottles of Relish by Lord Dunsany; The Book by Margaret Irwin; Thus I Refute Beelzy by John Collier; Mujina by Lafcadio Hearn; Two Anecdotes / and / Closed Cabinet by Anonymous, any image directly beside this listing is the actual book and not a generic photo 127636
Price:
6.25 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
Lord Dunsany ( Edmond Hamilton / Leigh Brackett related - Signed )
The Fourth Book of Jorkes: Arkahm House Edition ( Edmond Hamilton's copy)
Sauk City: Arkham House, 1948, 1st Edition, 1st Printing
First Edition Hard Cover Very Good
No Jacket No Dustjacket Signed -----------hardcover, a solid Very Good copy, light weat, a bit of age toning to paper, no dustjacket, signed by Hamilton on the front blank endpaper as "Edmond and Leigh hamilton:, the Hamilton's would often sign their books with both names, this copy has been signed by EH, this Jorkens collection contains: Making Fine Weather; Mgamu; Sacred City of Krakovlitz; Haunting of Halahanstown; Pale Green Image; Jorkens Leaves Prison; The Warning; J Practises Medicine and Magic; By Command of Pharaoh; The Welcome; The Expulsion; The Khamseen; Secret of the Sphinx; J's Ride; The Rebuff; On the Other Side of the Sun; Jarton's Disease; A Cricket Problem; A Life's Work; The Ingratiating Smile; The Last Bull; In a Dim Room; Out West; Fight with Knives; A Royal Dinner; Fairy Gold; The Strange Drug of Dr Caber; Cleverness of Dr Caber; The English Magnifico; Lost; J in Witch Wood; Strategy at the Billiard's Club; A Deal with the Devil; any image directly beside this listing is the actual book and not a generic photo 141977
Price:
142.50 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
Dunsany, Lord, Introductions By Lin Carter
The King of Elfland's Daugher ---with Don Rodriguez: Chronicles of Shadow Valley ---with The Charwoman's Shadow ---with Beyond the fields We Know ---with At the Edge of the World ---5 volumes: Ballantine Adult Fantasy Series
N.Y.: Ballantine, 1969, 1971, 1972, 1970, 1973, 1st Printing for all, Canadian Imprint for all Except KING 0645030850 First Printing Mass Market Paperback Good
Gervasio Gallardo, Bob Pepper, Ray Cruz
-----------5volumes, paperback, all are Good or better with light spine creases, lovely wrap around cover art by Gallardo, Bob Pepper and Ray Cruz , could be store stamps and/or ink names in the books,some age toning to paper, all are part of the BAF series, any image directly beside this listing is the actual book and not a generic photo 141756
Price:
25.00 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
13 |
Stern, Philip Van Doren (ed.) E M Forster; James Stephens; H G Wells; W Somerset Maugham; Walter De La Mare; Lord Dunsany; Jan Struther; F Scott Fitzgerald; O Henry; Saki ( H H Munro )
The Moonlight Traveller ( Celestial Omnibus; Desire; The Man Who Could Work Miracles; Lord Mountdrago; All Hallows; Our Distant Cousins; Cobbler, Cobbler Mend my Shoe; Diamond as big as the Ritz; Roads of Destiny; Music on the Hill )
London: WDL / World Distributors, 1960, 1st Printing
First Printing Mass Market Paperback Good
Uncredited Cover Art
-----------paperback, a solid Good copy, light wear and creases, a bit of age toning to paper, contents include: Celestial Omnibus by Forster; Desire by Stephens; The Man Who Could Work Miracles by Wells; Lord Mountdrago by Maugham; All Hallows by de la Mare; Our Distant Cousins by Dunsany; Cobbler, Cobbler Mend my Shoe by Struther; Diamond as big as the Ritz by Fitzgerald; Roads of Destiny by Henry; Music on the Hill by Saki, any image directly beside this listing is the actual book and not a generic photo 139817
Price:
11.88 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
16 |
Price, Robert M (ed.) Lord Dunsany; H P Lovecraft; William Butler Yeats; Robert E Howard; august Derleth; J G Warner; Robert Bloch; Lin Carter; John Cockroft; Philip J and Glenn A Rahman; R C Culp; Gary Myers; Richard Tierney; Ann K Schwader l
The Nyarlathotep Cycle -Stories About The God of a Thousand Forms (Haunter of the Dark; Titan in the Crypt; Ech-Pi-El's Aegypt; Three Poems; Dweller in Darkness; Curse of the Black Pharaoh; etc)
Oakland: Chaosium / Call of Cthulhu, 1997, 1st Edition, 1st Printing 1568820925 / 9781568820927 First Edition Trade Paperback Near Fine
H ( Harry ) E Fassl Cover Art, Interior Art by Dave Carson
-----------trade paperback, a Near Fine copy, unread, contains: Alhireth-Hotep the Prophet /and/ The Sorrow of Search by Dunsany; Nyarlathotep /and/ Poem /and/ Dreams in the Witch House /and/ Haunter of the Dark by HPL; Dweller in Darkness by Derleth; Titan in the Crypt by Warner; Fane of the Black Pharaoh by Bloch; Curse of the Black Pharaoh by carter; Curse of Nephren-Ka by Cockroft; The Temple of Nephren-Ka by Rahmans; Papyrus of Nephren-Ka by Culp; The Snout in the Alcove by Myers; The Contemplative Sphinx by Tierney; Ech-Pi-El's Aegypt by Schwader, intro by Price, any image directly beside this listing is the actual book and not a generic photo 138765
Price:
33.25 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
17 |
Dolmetsch, Carl R, with S N Behrman ( James Joyce; F Scott Fitzgerald; Eugene O'Neill; Ezra Pound; D H Lawrence; edna St Vincent Millay; Dorothy Parker; Robinson Jeffers; Damon Runyon; ) Henry; Anatole France; Lord Dunsany ) ( Smart Set Magazine )
The Smart Set: A History and Anthology ( Magazine of Cleverness )(includes: A Little Cloud; Ile; The Debutante; La Dame a L'Eventail; Barbara on the Beach; Violets; Pan is Dead; A Persian Love Song; Ghost of a Chance; Three Infernal Jokes; etc)
N.Y.: Dial Press, 1966, 1st Edition, 1st Printing
First Edition Hard Cover Near Fine
Good Paul Bacon cover Design
-----------large (quarto) hardcover, a Near Fine copy in a Good+ dustjacket with a bit of light chipping along the edges, an attractive copy, 262 pages, colour and b&w photos, covers and illustrations (mostly b&w), contents include: Foreword by Dolmetsch; A Reminiscence by Behrman; THE HISTORY --- Caviar for dilettantes; The Colonel versus Mrs Grundy; "For minds that are not primitive"; Owen Hatteras in Eruption; "Good Lord, Deliver Us"; Pistols for Two; "The Aristocrats among Magazines"; The Cost of Cleverness; Ringing the Changes ---The ANTHOLOGY: A Cycle of Manhattan by Thyra Samter Winslow; Americanization, a movie by William Gropper; The Three Infernal Jokes by Lord Dunsany; Union Square by Witter Bynner; Later by Willard Huntington Wright; The Education of Paul Gant by Howard Mumford Jones; Cats by Morris Gilbert; The Librarian by mark Van Doren; Roses of a Dream by Alfred damon Runyon; Repetition Generale by H L Mencken and George Jean Nathan; From the Journal of Madame Leandre by Helen Woljeska; A Ghost of a Chance by O Henry; Too Bad by Dorothy parker; The Needy Poet Invoketh the Gods by John McClure; Pan is Dead by Pound; Nina by Muna Lee; Barbara on the Beach by Millay; Violets by D H Lawrence; As Played before His Highness by james Branch Cabell; How the Twelve Best Sellers Ended by Carl Van Vechten; Mirrors by Robinson Jeffers; That Second Man by Behrman; A Persian Love Song by John Hall Wheelock; Riot by John V A Weaver; A Little Cloud by Joyce; From a Book of Familiar American Phrases by Hans Stengel; Ile by O'Neill; In the Subway by Louis Untermeyer; The Beggar Woman Sings by Padraic Colum; Ashes to Ashes by James Gardner Snaderson; The Debutante by Fitzgerald; La Dame L'Eventail by France; The Seventh Veil by Nathan; Si Mutare Aethiops Pellum Suam by Mencken; Leaves by Luis Munoz Marin; After Reading Keats by Charles Hanson Towne; Shopping for the Smart set by Marion C Taylor; ---Afterword; Notes, any image directly beside this listing is the actual book and not a generic photo 141940
Price:
23.75 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Price, Robert M (ed) Lord Dunsany; M R James; H P Lovecarft; August Derleth; Alan Dean Foster; C J Henderson; David C Smith; Leonard Carpenter; Will Murray; Donald R Burleson; Steven Paulsen; Pierre Comtois on Atlantavintagebooks.com Price, Robert M (ed) Lord Dunsany; M R James; H P Lovecarft; August Derleth; Alan Dean Foster; C J Henderson; David C Smith; Leonard Carpenter; Will Murray; Donald R Burleson; Steven Paulsen; Pierre Comtois on Ayerego.com Price, Robert M (ed) Lord Dunsany; M R James; H P Lovecarft; August Derleth; Alan Dean Foster; C J Henderson; David C Smith; Leonard Carpenter; Will Murray; Donald R Burleson; Steven Paulsen; Pierre Comtois on Beasleybooks.com Price, Robert M (ed) Lord Dunsany; M R James; H P Lovecarft; August Derleth; Alan Dean Foster; C J Henderson; David C Smith; Leonard Carpenter; Will Murray; Donald R Burleson; Steven Paulsen; Pierre Comtois on Bibliodisia.com Price, Robert M (ed) Lord Dunsany; M R James; H P Lovecarft; August Derleth; Alan Dean Foster; C J Henderson; David C Smith; Leonard Carpenter; Will Murray; Donald R Burleson; Steven Paulsen; Pierre Comtois on Bluemountainbooks.com Price, Robert M (ed) Lord Dunsany; M R James; H P Lovecarft; August Derleth; Alan Dean Foster; C J Henderson; David C Smith; Leonard Carpenter; Will Murray; Donald R Burleson; Steven Paulsen; Pierre Comtois on Bookalley.com Price, Robert M (ed) Lord Dunsany; M R James; H P Lovecarft; August Derleth; Alan Dean Foster; C J Henderson; David C Smith; Leonard Carpenter; Will Murray; Donald R Burleson; Steven Paulsen; Pierre Comtois on Carlsonturnerbooks.com Price, Robert M (ed) Lord Dunsany; M R James; H P Lovecarft; August Derleth; Alan Dean Foster; C J Henderson; David C Smith; Leonard Carpenter; Will Murray; Donald R Burleson; Steven Paulsen; Pierre Comtois on Chapter1.co.za Price, Robert M (ed) Lord Dunsany; M R James; H P Lovecarft; August Derleth; Alan Dean Foster; C J Henderson; David C Smith; Leonard Carpenter; Will Murray; Donald R Burleson; Steven Paulsen; Pierre Comtois on Gusbooks.com Price, Robert M (ed) Lord Dunsany; M R James; H P Lovecarft; August Derleth; Alan Dean Foster; C J Henderson; David C Smith; Leonard Carpenter; Will Murray; Donald R Burleson; Steven Paulsen; Pierre Comtois on Hammondsbooks.net Price, Robert M (ed) Lord Dunsany; M R James; H P Lovecarft; August Derleth; Alan Dean Foster; C J Henderson; David C Smith; Leonard Carpenter; Will Murray; Donald R Burleson; Steven Paulsen; Pierre Comtois on Hay-on-wyebooks.com Price, Robert M (ed) Lord Dunsany; M R James; H P Lovecarft; August Derleth; Alan Dean Foster; C J Henderson; David C Smith; Leonard Carpenter; Will Murray; Donald R Burleson; Steven Paulsen; Pierre Comtois on Jondalbook.com Price, Robert M (ed) Lord Dunsany; M R James; H P Lovecarft; August Derleth; Alan Dean Foster; C J Henderson; David C Smith; Leonard Carpenter; Will Murray; Donald R Burleson; Steven Paulsen; Pierre Comtois on Karenmillward.com Price, Robert M (ed) Lord Dunsany; M R James; H P Lovecarft; August Derleth; Alan Dean Foster; C J Henderson; David C Smith; Leonard Carpenter; Will Murray; Donald R Burleson; Steven Paulsen; Pierre Comtois on Kjcactus.com Price, Robert M (ed) Lord Dunsany; M R James; H P Lovecarft; August Derleth; Alan Dean Foster; C J Henderson; David C Smith; Leonard Carpenter; Will Murray; Donald R Burleson; Steven Paulsen; Pierre Comtois on Lincbook.com Price, Robert M (ed) Lord Dunsany; M R James; H P Lovecarft; August Derleth; Alan Dean Foster; C J Henderson; David C Smith; Leonard Carpenter; Will Murray; Donald R Burleson; Steven Paulsen; Pierre Comtois on Lostinthestars.com
| Price, Robert M (ed) Lord Dunsany; M R James; H P Lovecarft; August Derleth; Alan Dean Foster; C J Henderson; David C Smith; Leonard Carpenter; Will Murray; Donald R Burleson; Steven Paulsen; Pierre Comtois on Midwaybook.com Price, Robert M (ed) Lord Dunsany; M R James; H P Lovecarft; August Derleth; Alan Dean Foster; C J Henderson; David C Smith; Leonard Carpenter; Will Murray; Donald R Burleson; Steven Paulsen; Pierre Comtois on Monarchbooksusa.com Price, Robert M (ed) Lord Dunsany; M R James; H P Lovecarft; August Derleth; Alan Dean Foster; C J Henderson; David C Smith; Leonard Carpenter; Will Murray; Donald R Burleson; Steven Paulsen; Pierre Comtois on Moremoes.com Price, Robert M (ed) Lord Dunsany; M R James; H P Lovecarft; August Derleth; Alan Dean Foster; C J Henderson; David C Smith; Leonard Carpenter; Will Murray; Donald R Burleson; Steven Paulsen; Pierre Comtois on Mythosbooks.com Price, Robert M (ed) Lord Dunsany; M R James; H P Lovecarft; August Derleth; Alan Dean Foster; C J Henderson; David C Smith; Leonard Carpenter; Will Murray; Donald R Burleson; Steven Paulsen; Pierre Comtois on Niceoldbooks.com Price, Robert M (ed) Lord Dunsany; M R James; H P Lovecarft; August Derleth; Alan Dean Foster; C J Henderson; David C Smith; Leonard Carpenter; Will Murray; Donald R Burleson; Steven Paulsen; Pierre Comtois on Onceuponatimebooks.com Price, Robert M (ed) Lord Dunsany; M R James; H P Lovecarft; August Derleth; Alan Dean Foster; C J Henderson; David C Smith; Leonard Carpenter; Will Murray; Donald R Burleson; Steven Paulsen; Pierre Comtois on Paperbacksunlimited.ca Price, Robert M (ed) Lord Dunsany; M R James; H P Lovecarft; August Derleth; Alan Dean Foster; C J Henderson; David C Smith; Leonard Carpenter; Will Murray; Donald R Burleson; Steven Paulsen; Pierre Comtois on Pegasusbooksonline.com Price, Robert M (ed) Lord Dunsany; M R James; H P Lovecarft; August Derleth; Alan Dean Foster; C J Henderson; David C Smith; Leonard Carpenter; Will Murray; Donald R Burleson; Steven Paulsen; Pierre Comtois on Pellabooks.com Price, Robert M (ed) Lord Dunsany; M R James; H P Lovecarft; August Derleth; Alan Dean Foster; C J Henderson; David C Smith; Leonard Carpenter; Will Murray; Donald R Burleson; Steven Paulsen; Pierre Comtois on Psychobabel.eu Price, Robert M (ed) Lord Dunsany; M R James; H P Lovecarft; August Derleth; Alan Dean Foster; C J Henderson; David C Smith; Leonard Carpenter; Will Murray; Donald R Burleson; Steven Paulsen; Pierre Comtois on Rebook.us Price, Robert M (ed) Lord Dunsany; M R James; H P Lovecarft; August Derleth; Alan Dean Foster; C J Henderson; David C Smith; Leonard Carpenter; Will Murray; Donald R Burleson; Steven Paulsen; Pierre Comtois on Renaissancebooks.co.nz Price, Robert M (ed) Lord Dunsany; M R James; H P Lovecarft; August Derleth; Alan Dean Foster; C J Henderson; David C Smith; Leonard Carpenter; Will Murray; Donald R Burleson; Steven Paulsen; Pierre Comtois on Riverrunbooksandprints.com Price, Robert M (ed) Lord Dunsany; M R James; H P Lovecarft; August Derleth; Alan Dean Foster; C J Henderson; David C Smith; Leonard Carpenter; Will Murray; Donald R Burleson; Steven Paulsen; Pierre Comtois on Riverwoodsbooks.com Price, Robert M (ed) Lord Dunsany; M R James; H P Lovecarft; August Derleth; Alan Dean Foster; C J Henderson; David C Smith; Leonard Carpenter; Will Murray; Donald R Burleson; Steven Paulsen; Pierre Comtois on Rsgeerbooks.com Price, Robert M (ed) Lord Dunsany; M R James; H P Lovecarft; August Derleth; Alan Dean Foster; C J Henderson; David C Smith; Leonard Carpenter; Will Murray; Donald R Burleson; Steven Paulsen; Pierre Comtois on Scififantasybooks.com
| Price, Robert M (ed) Lord Dunsany; M R James; H P Lovecarft; August Derleth; Alan Dean Foster; C J Henderson; David C Smith; Leonard Carpenter; Will Murray; Donald R Burleson; Steven Paulsen; Pierre Comtois on Shakespeare4co.com Price, Robert M (ed) Lord Dunsany; M R James; H P Lovecarft; August Derleth; Alan Dean Foster; C J Henderson; David C Smith; Leonard Carpenter; Will Murray; Donald R Burleson; Steven Paulsen; Pierre Comtois on Showlettwestbooks.com Price, Robert M (ed) Lord Dunsany; M R James; H P Lovecarft; August Derleth; Alan Dean Foster; C J Henderson; David C Smith; Leonard Carpenter; Will Murray; Donald R Burleson; Steven Paulsen; Pierre Comtois on Telegraphbooks.com Price, Robert M (ed) Lord Dunsany; M R James; H P Lovecarft; August Derleth; Alan Dean Foster; C J Henderson; David C Smith; Leonard Carpenter; Will Murray; Donald R Burleson; Steven Paulsen; Pierre Comtois on Thebookscene.com Price, Robert M (ed) Lord Dunsany; M R James; H P Lovecarft; August Derleth; Alan Dean Foster; C J Henderson; David C Smith; Leonard Carpenter; Will Murray; Donald R Burleson; Steven Paulsen; Pierre Comtois on Theglasskey.co.uk Price, Robert M (ed) Lord Dunsany; M R James; H P Lovecarft; August Derleth; Alan Dean Foster; C J Henderson; David C Smith; Leonard Carpenter; Will Murray; Donald R Burleson; Steven Paulsen; Pierre Comtois on Thompsonrarebooks.com Price, Robert M (ed) Lord Dunsany; M R James; H P Lovecarft; August Derleth; Alan Dean Foster; C J Henderson; David C Smith; Leonard Carpenter; Will Murray; Donald R Burleson; Steven Paulsen; Pierre Comtois on Throckmortonsbookshop.com Price, Robert M (ed) Lord Dunsany; M R James; H P Lovecarft; August Derleth; Alan Dean Foster; C J Henderson; David C Smith; Leonard Carpenter; Will Murray; Donald R Burleson; Steven Paulsen; Pierre Comtois on Trivillagebooks.com Price, Robert M (ed) Lord Dunsany; M R James; H P Lovecarft; August Derleth; Alan Dean Foster; C J Henderson; David C Smith; Leonard Carpenter; Will Murray; Donald R Burleson; Steven Paulsen; Pierre Comtois on Tulsabooksinc.com Price, Robert M (ed) Lord Dunsany; M R James; H P Lovecarft; August Derleth; Alan Dean Foster; C J Henderson; David C Smith; Leonard Carpenter; Will Murray; Donald R Burleson; Steven Paulsen; Pierre Comtois on Twicesoldtales.ca Price, Robert M (ed) Lord Dunsany; M R James; H P Lovecarft; August Derleth; Alan Dean Foster; C J Henderson; David C Smith; Leonard Carpenter; Will Murray; Donald R Burleson; Steven Paulsen; Pierre Comtois on Uncommonbooksonline.com Price, Robert M (ed) Lord Dunsany; M R James; H P Lovecarft; August Derleth; Alan Dean Foster; C J Henderson; David C Smith; Leonard Carpenter; Will Murray; Donald R Burleson; Steven Paulsen; Pierre Comtois on Used-and-rare-books.com Price, Robert M (ed) Lord Dunsany; M R James; H P Lovecarft; August Derleth; Alan Dean Foster; C J Henderson; David C Smith; Leonard Carpenter; Will Murray; Donald R Burleson; Steven Paulsen; Pierre Comtois on Weberrarebooks.com |
|
|