Quick Search

Author
Title
ISBN
Keyword
Seller ID Number
DETAILED SEARCH PAGE
 
Our secure web pages are hosted by Chrislands Inc, who use a Thawte SSL Certificate to ensure secure transmission of your information.
Thawte Certificate
 
 
Browse By Catalogue
Antiques, Collectibles
Art
Biographies
Black Donnellys / Lucan, Ontario
Brian Lumley
C S LEWIS
Canadian History
Canadian Literature Fiction
Children's
Children's Series Books
Coles Canadiana Collection
Cookbooks / Domestic Sciences
Dean Koontz
Dennis Wheatley
Edgar Rice Burroughs
Elizabeth Cadell / D E Stevenson
Erotica
H P Lovecraft / Robert Howard / Clark Ashton Smith
Hamilton & Ontario Local History
Historical Fiction
History
Horror
Humor & Comic Related
Ideas / Philosophy
J R R Tolkien
Literature Fiction
Lucy Maud Montgomery
Masonic / Freemasonry Books
Military History
Music & Dance
Mystery Adventure
Nigel Tranter / Nye Tredgold
Non Fiction
Occult / New Age / Myth / Legend
Philip K Dick
Pulps and Pulp Related
Religious Material
Romance Literature
Rosemary Sutcliff
Science Fiction Fantasy
Sports
Stephen King / Richard Bachman
T.V. & Movies & Theatre
The Shadow / Maxwell Grant / Walter B Gibson
Third Party Estate Books
Transportation
True Crime
Vintage paperbacks
War Novels
Westerns
Wilbur Smith / Jack Higgins / Clive Cussler
 
 
 

Wolfe, Gene (signed) Listings

If you cannot find what you want on this page, then please use our search feature to search all our listings.

Click on Title to view full description

 
View Image
1 Wolfe, Gene (signed)

At the Point of Capricorn ---by Gene Wolfe - Signed ( One of 25 Copies )

New Castle, VA.: Cheap Street, 1983, 1st edition, 1st Printing

First Edition
Soft Cover
Fine

No Cover Art or Design
Signed
----------softcover booklet, with original envelope, a Fine copy, about 4.5 x 6 inches, one of 25 copies (as per Owings and Chalker) meant for the author (with an additional quote at the end of the booklet) of a total printing of 141 (72 unsigned, 44 signed, 25 reserved for the author), signed by Wolfe, Winter Solstice greeting for 1983, Gene Wolfe business card with this item as it was purchased directly from WOLFE, any image directly beside this listing is the actual book and not a generic photo
134545


Price: 166.25 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
View Image
2 Wolfe, Gene (signed)

At the Point of Capricorn ---by Gene Wolfe - Signed ( One of 25 Copies )

New Castle, VA.: Cheap Street, 1983, 1st edition, 1st Printing

First Edition
Soft Cover
Fine

No Cover Art or Design
Signed
----------softcover booklet, with original envelope, a Fine copy, about 4.5 x 6 inches, one of 25 copies (as per Owings and Chalker) meant for the author (with an additional quote at the end of the booklet) of a total printing of 141 (72 unsigned, 44 signed, 25 reserved for the author), signed by Wolfe, Winter Solstice greeting for 1983, Gene Wolfe business card with this item as it was acquired directly from WOLFE, any image directly beside this listing is the actual book and not a generic photo
136615


Price: 166.25 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
View Image
3 Wolfe, Gene (signed)

Bibliomen --- Twenty-Two Characters in Search of a Book ---by Gene Wolfe - Signed copy ( 22 )

New Castle, VA.: Cheap Street, 1984, 1st edition, 1st Printing
0941826082 / 9780941826082
First Printing
Hard Cover
Fine

No Jacket as issued George Barr
Signed
----------hardcover, a Fine copy, no dustjacket as issued, in a Near Fine slipcase, limitation page is marked Defective Book Not for Resale but there is nothing wrong with the book, as well it is marked Display Copy for Dawn Treader Books, signed by WOLFE and BARR, one of 199 total copies, any image directly beside this listing is the actual book and not a generic photo
134739


Price: 166.25 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
View Image
4 Wolfe, Gene (signed)

Bibliomen --- Twenty-Two Characters in Search of a Book ---by Gene Wolfe - Signed Slip Included ( 22 )

Cambridge, MA: Broken Mirrors Press, 1995, 1st Printing

First Printing
Trade Paperback
Fine

Ian Miller Illustrations with Stephen Alcorn Cover Art
Signed
----------trade paperback, a Fine copy, 94 pages, laid in is a brief note from Gene Wolfe initialled GW, any image directly beside this listing is the actual book and not a generic photo
134524


Price: 104.50 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
View Image
5 Wolfe, Gene (signed)

Book of the New Sun: Shadow of the Torturer ---with Claw of the Conciliator ---with Sword of the Lictor ---with Citadel of the Autarch ---with Castle of the Otter ---5 Volumes, Signed By Gene Wolfe

N.Y.: Simon and Schuster and Timescape Books, 1980, 1981, 1981, 1983, 1st edition, 1st Printing for All ---with Willimantic, CT.: Ziesing Brothers, 1982, Book Club Edition
0671253255 / 9780671253257
First Edition
Hard Cover
Fine

Very Good+ price Clipped Don Maitz and Stephen Fabian Cover Art
Signed
----------5 volumes, hardcover, all are Near Fine / Fine copies, all are in Very Good+ / Near Fine price clipped dustjackets, SHADOW, CLAW, SWORD and CITADEL are 1st edition, 1st printing copies, CASTLE is a Book Club Edition, all are signed and inscribed by WOLFE, CASTLE has had a name written and crossed out by WOLFE (apparently GW was flustered by a VERY luscious redhead who was having her books signed and so GW signed this copy with her name even tho' she had walked away ---he was likely still watching her out of the corner of his eye and thus the error ---signed to the former owner with apologies), any image directly beside this listing is the actual book and not a generic photo
134783


Price: 712.50 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
6 Wolfe, Gene (signed)

Castleview ---by Gene Wolfe ---a Signed Copy

N.Y.: TOR / Tom Doherty Associates, 1990, 1st Edition, 1st Printing
0312850085 / 9780312850081
First Edition
Hard Cover
Fine

Fine Richard Bober Cover Art
Signed
----------hard cover, Fine, in a Fine dust jacket, unread, signed by the author without inscription, any image directly beside this listing is the actual book and not a generic photo
116869


Price: 28.50 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
View Image
7 Carter, Lin; Arthur R Saha (eds.) Tanith Lee; Gwyneth Jones; Nancy Kress; Jane Yolen; Harlan Ellison; John Sladek; Clark Ashton Smith; Gene Wolfe; Fritz Leiber; Karl Edward Wagner; Parke Godwin; Richard Christian Matheson; R A Lafferty; Lisa Tuttle; et al

COMPLETE SET of The Year's Best FANTASY Stories Series: 14 VOLUMES ---Book 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 ( - I, II, III, IV, V, VI, VII, VIII, IX, X, XI, XII, XIII, XIV )

N.Y.: DAW, 1975, 1976, 1977, 1978, 1979, 1980, 1980, 1981, 1982, 1983, 1984, 1985, 1986, 1987, 1988, 1st (some Canadian ) Edition, 1st and Later Printings
0886773075 / 9780886773076
First Edition
Mass Market Paperback
Very Good+

Various Cover Artists

-----------14 volumes, paperbacks, all are about Very Good+ copies or better except for books 1, 2 and 3 which are solid Very Good copies with some light wear, a bit of age toning to the paper in some of the volumes, some store stamps and a few ink names, overall a very nice set of this classic anthology series, all are DAW editions, most are 1st edition 1st printing copies, collectively a definite Who's Who of fantasy writers, any image directly beside this listing is the actual book and not a generic photo
139768


Price: 142.50 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
View Image
8 Elwood, Roger (editor) (Philip Jose Farmer; Poul Anderson; Chad Oliver; Thomas Scortia; Anne McCaffrey; Gene Wolfe; Edgar Pangborn; Dean R. Koontz; Gail Kimberly; Pamela Sargent; George Zebrowski; Barry N. Malzberg)

Continuum, Book 1, 2, 3, 4 ( One, Two, Three, Four )

London: Star, 1977 for All, 1st UK Edition, 1st Printing for All
0352396393 / 9780352396396
First Edition
Mass Market Paperback
Very Good+

All in Uniform Format

----------4 volumes, paperback, all are Very Good+, all 4 books are in uniform format with cover art by the same artist, contents include: Stations of the Nightmare - Part 1 by Philip Jose Farmer; My Own My Native Land by Poul Anderson; Shaka by Chad Oliver; The Armageddon Tapes by Thomas Scortia; Prelude to a Crystal Song by Anne McCaffrey; Dark of the June by Gene Wolfe; Children's Crusade by Edgar Pangborn; Night of the Storm by Dean R. Koontz (book one) ...Killashandra - Crystal Singer by Anne McCaffrey; Fire Fountain by Gail Kimberly; Stations of the Nightmare Part Two by Philip Jose Farmer; Passing the Love of Women by Poul Anderson; Caravans Unlimited: Stability by Chad Oliver; The Armageddon Tapes - Tape II by Thomas N. Scortia; The Death of Hyle by Gene Wolfe; Legend of Hombas by Edgar Pangborn (Book 2) ... Stations of the Nightmare - Part Three: The Evolution of Paul Eyre by Philip Jose Farmer; A Fair Exchange by Poul Anderson; The Middleman by Chad Oliver; The Armageddon Tapes - Tape III by Thomas N. Scortia; Milekey Mountain by Anne McCaffrey; From the Notebook of Doctor Stein by Gene Wolfe; Witches of Nupal by Edgar Pangborn; Darkness of Day by Pamela Sargent and George Zebrowski (Book three) ... Stations of the Nightmare - Part Four by Philip Jose Farmer; To Promote the General Welfare by Poul Anderson; Caravans Unlimited: Monitor by Chad Oliver; The Armageddon Tapes - Tape IV by Thomas N. Scortia; Killashandra - Coda and Finale by Anne McCaffrey; Thag by Gene Wolfe; Mam Sola's House by Edgar Pangborn; and Making the Connections by Barry N. Malzberg (Book 4), any image directly beside this listing is the actual book and not a generic photo
139871


Price: 19.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
View Image
9 Wolfe, Gene (signed)

Empires of Foliage and Flower: A Tale of the Wonders of Urth and Sky ---by Gene Wolfe - Signed ---with the CHEAP STREET Prospectus

Roanoke, VA: Cheap Street, 1987, 1st edition, 1st Printing
0941826155 / 9780941826150
First Edition
Hard Cover
Fine

Fine Judy King-Rieniets
Signed
----------hardcover, a Fine copy in a Fine dustjacket, housed in a Near Fine slipcase, with a Fine copy of the CHEAP STREET prospectus for this book (one sheet folded to make 4 pages), one of 139 copies in a dustjacket and slipcase, a stunningly beautiful book, any image directly beside this listing is the actual book and not a generic photo
134669


Price: 285.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
View Image
10 Wolfe, Gene (signed),

Free Live Free ---by Gene Wolfe -a Signed Copy

Willimantic, CT.: Ziesing Brothers, 1984, 1st edition, 1st Printing
0961297018 / 9780961297015
First Edition
Hard Cover
Fine

Near Fine Carl Lundgren and Rick DeMarco and Richard A Schindler
Signed
----------hardcover, a Fine copy in a Near Fine dustjacket, signed by WOLFE, Lundgren, DeMarco and Schindler, one of 750 copies, any image directly beside this listing is the actual book and not a generic photo
139995


Price: 38.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
View Image
11 Robinson, Kim Stanley (signed) Gary Snyder; Terry Bisson; Pat Murphy; R A Lafferty; Garry Kilworth; Robert Silverberg; Gene Wolfe; Rachel Pollack; Ernest Callenbach; Frederick Turner; Paul Park; Howard Waldrop; Robinson Jeffers; Ursula K Le Guin; et al

Future Primitive: The New Ecotopias ---signed By Kim Stanley Robinson ( Tomorrow's Song; Bears Discover Fire; Boomer Flats; House of Bones; Chocco; Bead Woman; etc)

N.Y.: Tor, 1994, 1st Edition, 1st Printing
0312854749 / 9780312854744
First Edition
Hard Cover
Fine

Fine Photo Cover
Signed
----------hardcover, a Fine copy in a Fine dustjacket, signed twice -once as K S Robinson and also inscribed and signed as Stan, dustjacket is in a hi-quality mylar protector, this contains: Tomorrow's Song by Gary Snyder; Bears Discover Fire by Terry Bisson; In the Abode of the Snows by Pat Murphy; Boomer Flats by R A Lafferty; Hogfoot Right and Bird-Hands by Garry Kilworth; House of Bones by Robert Silverberg; A Story by John V Marsch by Gene Wolfe; The Bead Woman by Rachel Pollack; Chocco by Ernest Callenbach; from The NEW WORLD by Frederick Turner; Rangriver Fell by Paul Park; Mary Margaret Road-Grader by Howard Waldrop; Looking Down by Carol Emshwiller; Newton's Sleep by Ursula K Le Guin; Return by Robinson Jeffers, any image directly beside this listing is the actual book and not a generic photo
141344


Price: 28.50 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
View Image
12 Wolfe, Gene (signed)

Gene Wolfe's Book of Days ---by Gene Wolfe -a Signed Copy

London: Arrow, 1985, 1st Printing
0099392305 / 9780099392309
First Printing
Mass Market Paperback
Very Good+

Bruce Pennington (?) cover Art
Signed
---------paperback, a Very Good+ copy, a bit of very light rubbing, signed and inscribed by WOLFE, this contains: Date Due -- story in the introduction; How the Whip Came Back; Of Relays and Roses; Paul's Treehouse; St. Brandon; Beautyland; Car Sinister; The Blue Mouse; How I Lost the Second World War; The Adopted Father; Forlesen; An Article About Hunting; The Changeling; Many Mansions; Against the Lafayette Escadrille; Three Million Square Miles; The War Beneath the Tree; La Befana; Melting, any image directly beside this listing is the actual book and not a generic photo
139473


Price: 23.75 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
View Image
13 Weinberg, Robert & Martin Greenberg (eds) H P Lovecraft; Intro By R Bloch; Mort Castle; Ray Garton; Graham Masterton; Brian Lumley; Gary Brandner; Hugh B Cave; Jaoseph Citro; Chet Williamson; Brian McNaughton; Gene Wolfe;Gahan & F Paul Wilson; Ed Gorman

Lovecraft's Legacy: An Anthology of Original Horror Tales in Honor of Lovecraft's Centennial ( Includes: The Barrens )

N.Y.: Tor, 1990, 1st Edition, 1st Printing
0312850913 / 9780312850913
First Edition
Hard Cover
Good

Very Good+ price Clipped Duncan Eagleson cover Art

-----------hardcover, ex library in a Very Good+ price clipped dustjacket with a sticker on spine and rear panel, usual library stamps and marks, book is in very nice condition excluding library markings, contents include: Introduction -- An Open Letter to H P Lovecraft by Robert Bloch; A Secret of the Heart by Mort Castle; The Other Man by Ray Garton; Will by Graham Masterton; Big C by Brian Lumley; Ugly by Gary Brandner; The Blade & the Claw by Hugh B Cave; Soul Keeper by Joseph A Citro; From the Papers of Helmut Hecker by Chet Williamson; Meryphillia by Brian McNaughton; H P L by Gahan Wilson; Lord of the Land by Gene Wolfe; The Order of Things Unknown by Ed Gorman; The Barrens by F Paul Wilson., any image directly beside this listing is the actual book and not a generic photo
129046


Price: 13.78 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
14 Farmer, Philip Jose (ed.) Edgar Rice Burroughs, Gene Wolfe, Mack Reynolds, William L. Chester, Olaf Baker, George Bruce, Thomas Llewellan Jones

Mother Was a Lovely Beast: A Feral Man Anthology Fiction and Fact About Humans Raised By Animals

Radnor, PA: Chilton, 1974, 1st Edition, 1st Printing
0801959640 / 9780801959646
First Edition
Hard Cover
Fair

Near Fine D Dyer Cover Art

----------hard cover, ex-library, in a Near Fine price clipped dust jacket, usual library stamps and marks, with a bit of sunning to spine, contents include: The God of Tarzan by Edgar Rice Burroughs; Extracts from the Memoirs of Lord Greystoke By Farmer; Tarzan of the Grapes By Gene Wolfe; Relic By Mack Reynolds; One Against a Wilderness By William L Chester; Shasta of the Wolves By Olaf Baker; Scream of the Condor By George Bruce; the Man Who Really Was ... Tarzan By Thomas Llewellan Jones; the Feral Human in Mythology and Fiction By Farmer, any image directly beside this listing is the actual book and not a generic photo
119251


Price: 16.63 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
View Image
15 Robinson, Kim Stanley (ed.) Robert Silverberg; Robert Sheckley; Walter Jon Williams; Greg Bear; Terry Bisson; Eleanor Arnason; Linda Nagata; Gardner Dozois; Gwyneth Jones; Andy Duncan; Damon Knight; Gene Wolfe; Kathleen Ann Goonan; Ken MacLeod; et al

Nebula Award Showcase 2002: The Year's Best Fantasy and SF Chosen By the Science Fiction Writers of America ( Daddy's World; from Darwin's Radio; Macs; Stellar Harvest; Goddesses; A Knight of Ghosts and Shadows )

N.Y.: ROC, 2002, 1st Edition, 1st Printing
0451458788 / 9780451458780
First Edition
Trade Paperback
Fine

Ray Lundgren cover Design

----------trade paperback, a Fine copy, this contains: Introduction by KSR; About the Nebula Awards; Grand Master Award - Philip Jose farmer -by Silverberg; Author Emeritus Award - Robert Sheckley -by David Hartwell; Daddy's World by WJW; excerpt from Darwin's Radio by Bear; Macs by Bisson; Stellar Harvest by Arnason; Goddesses by Nagata; Commentary by Jones, Duncan, Knight, Wolfe, Kathleen Ann Goonan, MacLeod, Paul McAuley, Nalo Hopkinson, John Clute; A Knight of Ghosts and Shadows by Dozois, any image directly beside this listing is the actual book and not a generic photo
141349


Price: 19.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
View Image
16 Bishop, Michael (ed.) Neal Barrett; Greg Bear; Bruce Boston; Ray Bradbury; Lois McMaster Bujold; Gordon Dickson; Jane Yolen; Connie Willis; Gene Wolfe; ian Watson; Bill Warren; Lucius Shepard; James Morrow; Frank M Robinson; Jack McDevitt; Robert Frazier

Nebula Awards 24 - SFWA's Choices for the Best Science Fiction and Fantasy 1988 ( SF Writers of America )

N.Y.: Harcourt Brace Jovanovich, 1990, 1st Edition, 1st Printing
0151369324
First Edition
Hard Cover
Fine

Fine Michael Stuckey Cover Art

-----------hardcover, a Fine copy in a Fine dustjacket, this contains: Introduction (Michael Bishop); Themes and Variations: A View on the SF and Fantasy of 1988 (Ian Watson); Free Associating About Falling Free (Lois McMaster Bujold); Ray Bradbury: Ambassador to the Future (Greg Bear); Collector Speaks (Ray Bradbury); More Than One Way to Burn a Book (Ray Bradbury); Bible Stories for Adults, No. 17: The Deluge (James Morrow); The Devil's Arithmetic [excerpt] (Jane Yolen); The Nightmare Collector (Bruce Boston); Rocky Road to Hoe (Suzette Haden Elgin); White Trains (Lucius Shepard); Schrodinger's Cat (George Alec Effinger); The Fourth Moxie Branch (Jack McDevitt); In Memoriam: Clifford D. Simak (Gordon R. Dickson); In Memoriam: Robert A. Heinlein (Frank M. Robinson); Ginny Sweethips' Flying Circus (Neal Barrett, Jr.); The Other Dead Man (Gene Wolfe); The Daily Chernobyl (Robert Frazier); The Last of the Winnebagos (Connie Willis); My Alphabet Starts Where Your Alphabet Ends (Paul Di Filippo); The Year of the Pratfall: SF Movies of 1988 (Bill Warren), any image directly beside this listing is the actual book and not a generic photo
139377


Price: 16.63 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
View Image
17 Wolfe, Gene (signed)

Operation ARES ---by Gene Wolfe -a Signed Copy

London: Fontana / Collins, 1978, 1st Printing
0006151434 / 9780006151432
First Printing
Mass Market Paperback
Very Good+

Peter Elson Cover Art
Signed
---------paperback, a Very Good+ copy, a bit of very light rubbing, signed and inscribed by WOLFE, any image directly beside this listing is the actual book and not a generic photo
139472


Price: 33.25 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
View Image
18 Wolfe, Gene (signed)

Peace ---by Gene Wolfe -a Signed Copy

London: NEL / New English Library, 1989, 1st Printing
0450489221 / 9780450489228
First Printing
Mass Market Paperback
Near Fine

Uncredited Cover Art
Signed
---------paperback, a Near Fine copy, a bit of very light rubbing, signed and inscribed by WOLFE, any image directly beside this listing is the actual book and not a generic photo
139470


Price: 38.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
View Image
19 Wolfe, Gene (signed)

Peace ---by Gene Wolfe -a Signed Copy

N.Y.: Ace, 1982, 1st Printing
0425045443
First Printing
Mass Market Paperback
Very Good+

Uncredited Cover Art
Signed
---------paperback, a Very Good+ copy, a bit of very light rubbing, signed and inscribed by WOLFE, any image directly beside this listing is the actual book and not a generic photo
139471


Price: 38.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
View Image
20 Leiber, Fritz; Afterword By Gene Wolfe

Quicks Around the Zodiac - a Farce ---by Fritz Leiber

New Castle, Cheap Street, 1983, 1st Edition, 1st Printing

First Edition
Chapbook
Near Fine

Alicia Austin

-----------trade paperback size softcover, a Near Fine copydesignated a Promotional Copy on the colophon / limitation page due to "SLIGHTLY DEFECTIVE SHEETS", the only thing I can see is a bit of creasing on the tissue at the title page, this obsession with the slightest flaw seems to be a somewhat common Cheap Street characteristic ---the book looks new, with the original envelope, any image directly beside this listing is the actual book and not a generic photo
134291


Price: 47.50 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 

 


Wolfe, Gene (signed) on Abookstop.com
Wolfe, Gene (signed) on Agelesspages.com
Wolfe, Gene (signed) on Alexthefatdawg.co.uk
Wolfe, Gene (signed) on Beaglebooks.com
Wolfe, Gene (signed) on Beasleybooks.com
Wolfe, Gene (signed) on Beulahparkbooks.com.au
Wolfe, Gene (signed) on Bibliodisia.com
Wolfe, Gene (signed) on Blinebooks.com
Wolfe, Gene (signed) on Bonbonbooks.co.uk
Wolfe, Gene (signed) on Bookalley.com
Wolfe, Gene (signed) on Bookendsusedbooks.com
Wolfe, Gene (signed) on Booksinrockford.com
Wolfe, Gene (signed) on Booktique.org
Wolfe, Gene (signed) on Buybookstoday.net
Wolfe, Gene (signed) on Corvidbooks.com
Wolfe, Gene (signed) on Fatcitybookstore.com
Wolfe, Gene (signed) on Fleamarketbooks.com
Wolfe, Gene (signed) on Gusbooks.com
Wolfe, Gene (signed) on Hammondsbooks.net
Wolfe, Gene (signed) on Jondalbook.com
Wolfe, Gene (signed) on Kjcactus.com
Wolfe, Gene (signed) on Maplehillbooks.com
Wolfe, Gene (signed) on Merrimonbooks.com
Wolfe, Gene (signed) on Midwaybook.com
Wolfe, Gene (signed) on Mistymorninbooks.com
Wolfe, Gene (signed) on Northamericanrarities.net
Wolfe, Gene (signed) on Oldkidsbooks.com
Wolfe, Gene (signed) on Onceuponatimebooks.com
Wolfe, Gene (signed) on Parigibooks.com
Wolfe, Gene (signed) on Pbkpalace.com
Wolfe, Gene (signed) on Peakirkbooks.com
Wolfe, Gene (signed) on Pellabooks.com
Wolfe, Gene (signed) on Riverwoodsbooks.com
Wolfe, Gene (signed) on Robinsonstreetbooks.com
Wolfe, Gene (signed) on Royaloakbookshop.net
Wolfe, Gene (signed) on Sandyaco.com
Wolfe, Gene (signed) on Sleepysidebooks.com
Wolfe, Gene (signed) on Stealthesebooks.com
Wolfe, Gene (signed) on Thebookscene.com
Wolfe, Gene (signed) on Turnthepagebooks.com
Wolfe, Gene (signed) on Twicesoldtales.info
Wolfe, Gene (signed) on Vintage-books.com
Wolfe, Gene (signed) on Wfsandercombe.com
Wolfe, Gene (signed) on Withywindlebooks.com
Wolfe, Gene (signed) on Woodenhousebooks.com

We can supply 100' rolls of high quality mylar. Each roll is 12" wide and will cover 40 to 60 dustjackets. Each roll is $35.00 US plus shipping. Please let me know if interested.


Copyright©2010. All Rights Reserved.
Powered by ChrisLands.com