Quick Search

Author
Title
ISBN
Keyword
Seller ID Number
DETAILED SEARCH PAGE
 
Our secure web pages are hosted by Chrislands Inc, who use a Thawte SSL Certificate to ensure secure transmission of your information.
Thawte Certificate
 
 
Browse By Catalogue
Antiques, Collectibles
Art
Biographies
Black Donnellys / Lucan, Ontario
Brian Lumley
C S LEWIS
Canadian History
Canadian Literature Fiction
Children's
Children's Series Books
Coles Canadiana Collection
Cookbooks / Domestic Sciences
Dean Koontz
Dennis Wheatley
Edgar Rice Burroughs
Elizabeth Cadell / D E Stevenson
Erotica
H P Lovecraft / Robert Howard / Clark Ashton Smith
Hamilton & Ontario Local History
Historical Fiction
History
Horror
Humor & Comic Related
Ideas / Philosophy
J R R Tolkien
Literature Fiction
Lucy Maud Montgomery
Masonic / Freemasonry Books
Military History
Music & Dance
Mystery Adventure
Nigel Tranter / Nye Tredgold
Non Fiction
Occult / New Age / Myth / Legend
Philip K Dick
Pulps and Pulp Related
Religious Material
Romance Literature
Rosemary Sutcliff
Science Fiction Fantasy
Sports
Stephen King / Richard Bachman
T.V. & Movies & Theatre
The Shadow / Maxwell Grant / Walter B Gibson
Third Party Estate Books
Transportation
True Crime
Vintage paperbacks
War Novels
Westerns
Wilbur Smith / Jack Higgins / Clive Cussler
 
 
 

Cunningham, Chet (AKA: Don Pendleton; Jess Cody; Keith Douglass; Lionel Derrick; Cathy Cunningham ) With Chad Calhoun (housename Fro: Ron Goulart; Lee Hays; George Ryan; Michael Shnayerson; Neal Barrett, Jr.; Greg Hunt ) Listings

If you cannot find what you want on this page, then please use our search feature to search all our listings.

Click on Title to view full description

 
View Image
1 Cunningham, Chet (AKA: Don Pendleton; Jess Cody; Keith Douglass; Lionel Derrick; Cathy Cunningham ) with Chad Calhoun (housename Fro: Ron Goulart; Lee Hays; George Ryan; Michael Shnayerson; Neal Barrett, Jr.; Greg Hunt )

Agent Brad Spear: Cheyenne Payoff; Silver Mistress; Tucson Temptress; Frisco Lady; Painted Women; Hidden Princess; River Beauty; Demon Girls; Wild Dancer; Lady Rustler; Mountain Queen; Gambler's Woman -12 Volumes, book 1, 2, 3, 4, 5, 6, 7, 8,9,10, 11,12

Wayne, PA: Dell / Banbury Press, 1981, 1982, 1st Edition for all, 1st Printing
0440037697 / 9780440037699
First Edition
Mass Market Paperback
Very Good

Uncredited Cover Art

----------12 volumes, paperback, all Vert Good or better with most being better, small dampstain at the upper edge of some of the books but nothing very serious, an attractive set all sporting cover art by the same artist, all in iniform format, Cunningham wrote the 1st 3 books and maybe the 4th, the others were written by various authors using the house penname of Chad Calhoun, this is the entire series, any image directly beside this listing is the actual book and not a generic photo
132673


Price: 33.25 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
View Image
2 Kearney, Jillian (penname for Ron Goulart )

Agent of Love

N.Y.: Warner Books, 1979, 1st edition, 1st Printing
0446940038 / 9780446940030
First Edition
Mass Market Paperback
Very Good

Walter Popp Cover Art

------------paperback, a solid Very Good copy, some light wear,store stamp, any image directly beside this listing is the actual book and not a generic photo
137102


Price: 14.25 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
View Image
3 Goulart, Ron (signed), Based on a Screenplay By Max Julien and Sheldon Keller / and / William Tennant

Cleopatra Jones ---with Cleopatra Jones and the Casino of Gold ---signed

N.Y.: Warner, 1973, 1975, 1st Edition, 1st Printing for Both ( Canadian Imprint )
0445768057
First Edition
Mass Market Paperback
Very Good+

Uncredited Cover Art
Signed
-----------2 volumes, paperback, both are Very Good+ copiesCLEOPATRA JONES is signed (CASINO is not signed) by Goulart, CASINO is a Canadian imprint, any image directly beside this listing is the actual book and not a generic photo
137136


Price: 33.25 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
View Image
4 Goulart, Ron writing as Josephine Kains (also writes as - Kenneth Robeson, Frank S Shawn, Joseph Silva, Con Steffanson )

Devil Mask Mystery; Curse of the golden Skull; Green Lama Mystery; Whispering Cat Mystery; Witch's Tower Mystery; Laughing Dragon Mystery - # 3, 7, 20, 27, 44, 58 of A-Solve-It-Yourself Mystery

N.Y.: Zebra Books / Kensington, 1978, 1979, 1980, 1st Edition, 1st Printing (one is a 2nd printing)
0890836175 / 9780890836170
First Edition
Mass Market Paperback
Very Good

Uncredited Cover Art

----------6 volumes, paperback, all are Very Good copies, some browning to the paper and verso of the covers, a couple of store stamps and ink names, all are 1st printings except CAT which is a 2nd printing, all have had the sealed pages at the rear opened (that's how you discover if you figured out the mystery), any image directly beside this listing is the actual book and not a generic photo
137130


Price: 71.25 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
5 Ellery Queen (ed.) Raymond Chandler, Ron Goulart, Christianna Brand, John Jakes, Michael Harrison, Jaime Sandaval, Agatha Christie, Monica Dickens, Avram Davidson, Holly Roth, George Emmett, Anthony Boucher

Ellery Queen's Mystery Magazine, September 1965, Volume 46, No. 3

N.Y.: Ellery Queen's Mystery Magazine, September 1965, Volume 46, # 3, 1st Edition, 1st Printing

First Edition
Digest Size Softcover
Good

Uncredited Cover Art

----------digest size paperback, Good or better, contents include: the Curtain by Raymond Chandler; the Peppermint Striped Goodbye by Ron Goulart; Blood Brothers by Christianna Brand; Unc Probes Pickle Plot by John Jakes; the Mystery of the Fulton Documents by Michael Harrison; All the Way Home by Jaime Sandaval; the "Supernatural" Murder by Agatha Christie; the Needle's Eye by Ellery Queen; To Reach the Sea by Monica Dickens; the Restorer of Balance by Avram Davidson; Who Walks Behind? by Holly Roth; Bloehm's Wall by George Emmett; A Fine Winter Thirst by George Emmett; Best Mysteries of the Month by Anthony Boucher, any image directly beside this listing is the actual book and not a generic photo
120193


Price: 9.03 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
View Image
6 Raymond, Alex, adapted by Con Steffanson ( house name used by Bruce Cassiday and Ron Goulart) / Carson Bingham

Flash Gordon: Lion Men of Mongo ---with Plague of Sound --with Space Circus ---with Time Trap of Ming XIII ---with Witch Queen of Mongo ---with War of the Cybernauts ---Book 1, 2, 3, 4, 5, 6 ---Six Volumes

N.Y.: Avon, 1974, 1975, 1st Edition, 1st Printing for All
038000206x / 9780380002061
First Edition
Mass Market Paperback
Very Good

Uncredited Cover Art

------------6 volumes, paperbacks, all are solid Very Good or better copies, short tears at lower spine tip of TRAP, one store atamp, a bit of age toning to paper, all 6 books in uniform format, any image directly beside this listing is the actual book and not a generic photo
139877


Price: 42.75 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
View Image
7 Goulart, Ron (signed)(also writes as - Kenneth Robeson, Frank S Shawn, Joseph Silva, Con Steffanson )

JOHN EASY Series: If Dying Was All ---with Too Sweet to Die ---with The Same lie Twice ---with One Grave Too Many ---4 Volumes - Book 1, 2, 3, 4 ---all Signed

N.Y.: Ace, 1971, 1972, 1973, 1974, 1st Edition, 1st Printing for All

First Edition
Mass Market Paperback
Very Good

Uncredited Cover Art
Signed
----------4 volumes, paperback, all are Very Good copies although there is a short tear at the lower spine tip of SWEET, all 4 books have been signed by Goulart, any image directly beside this listing is the actual book and not a generic photo
137119


Price: 61.75 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
View Image
8 Steffanson, Con (aka: Ron Goulart )

Laverne and Shirley # 3 - Gold Rush

N.Y.: Warner, 1976, 1st Edition, 1st Printing, Canadian Imprint
0446882968 / 9780446882965
First Edition
Mass Market Paperback
Good

Photo Cover

-----------paperback, a Good copy with overall wear, cover crease, ink namer, any image directly beside this listing is the actual book and not a generic photo
136600


Price: 11.88 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
9 Goulart, Ron

Now he Thinks He's Dead ---a Mavity and Spanner Mystery

N.Y.: Walker, 1992, 1st Edition, 1st Printing
0802732208 / 9780802732200
First Edition
Hard Cover
Near Fine

Very Good+ Rick Farley Cover Art

----------hardcover, Near Fine in a Very Good+ dustjacket, any image directly beside this listing is the actual book and not a generic photo
121713


Price: 6.25 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
10 Goulart, Ron

the Chameleon Corps and Other shape Changers ---eleven Science Fiction and Fantasy Tales - from a Secret Agent Who Can Metamorphose at Will to an Alien Pet Who Comes Courting His Mistress

N.Y.: MacMillan, 1972, 1st Edition, 1st Printing

First Edition
Hard Cover
Near Fine

Very Good+ price Clipped Richard Jones cover Art

----------hardcover, Near Fine in a Very Good+ price clipped dustjacket with a bit of loss at upper spine tip, stories included are : Chameleon; Rake; Copstate; Masterpiece; Sunflower; Ignatz; Subject to Change; Please Stand By; Shandy; Change Over; Looking Into It, any image directly beside this listing is the actual book and not a generic photo
119253


Price: 7.13 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
View Image
11 Goulart, Ron

The Complete Vampirella: Bloodstalk # 1; On Alien Wings, # 2; Deadwalk, # 3; Blood Wedding, # 4; Deathgame, # 5; Snakegod, # 6 ---6 Volumes ( Dead Walk; Death Game; Snake God; Blood Stalk )

N.Y.: Warner, 1975, 1976, 1st Edition, 1st Printing for All ( Canadian Imprints )
0446769282 / 9780446769280
First Edition
Mass Market Paperback
Very Good+

Vampirella Cover Art, Uncredited

-----------6 volumes, paperback, all are Very Good+ copies except DEATHGAME which has some light spine wear so a Very Good copy, no spine creases, normal browning to verso of covers, no store stamps, no writing in the books, all in uniform format, all sporting wondeful Vampy cover art, any image directly beside this listing is the actual book and not a generic photo
137132


Price: 142.50 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
View Image
12 Brown, Fredric, Introduction By Ron Goulart

The Fabulous Clipjoint ---an Ed and Am Mystery ---by Fredric Brown

Boston: Gregg Press, 1979, 1st Printing
0839825412 / 9780839825418
First Printing
Hard Cover
Good

Good Carolyn Hartman Cover Art

----------hard cover, an ex library copy, in a Good dustjacket, library sticker on spine and rear panel of the jacket, usual library stamps and marks, bit of sunning to the spine, any image directly beside this listing is the actual book and not a generic photo
135210


Price: 9.03 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
View Image
13 Ferman, Edward L (ed.) Stephen King; Thomas Disch; Michael Bishop; C J Cherryh; Ron Goulart; Terry Carr; Algis Budrys; Isaac Asimov; Baird Searles; Bill Pronzini; Barry N Malzberg

The Magazine of Fantasy and Science Fiction, (includes The Gunslinger (part 1 ); Man Who Had No Idea; Cassandra; etc)

CORNWALL, Ct.: MAGAZINE OF FANTASY AND SCIENCE FICTION, 1978, 1st Edition, 1st Printing

First Edition
Digest Size Softcover
Near Fine

David Hardy Cover Art (includes Gahan Wilson cartoon)

-----------digest size softcover, a Near Fine copy, this contains: The Man Who had No Idea by Disch; The Gunslinger by King(about 50 pages); Effigies by Bishop; Cassandra by CJ Cherryh; A Clone at Last by Pronzini and Malzberg; Pulling the Plug by Goulart; Virra by Carr; Books by Budrys; Cartoon by Gahan Wilson; Films - Fantasia by Searles; Science - Toward Zero by Asimov, any image directly beside this listing is the actual book and not a generic photor
140221


Price: 71.25 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
View Image
14 Falk, Lee, Adapted By Frank S Shaw ( Pen Name for Ron Goulart ... Shaw should actually be SHAWN )

The Story of the Phantom, No. 5, The Golden Circle

N.Y.: Avon, 1973, 1st Edition, 1st Printing, Canadian Imprint

First Edition
Mass Market Paperback
Good

George Wilson cover Art

-----------paperback, a Good copy only with spine wear and tear, Falk is probably best known as the creator of Mandrake the Magician, this copy is a Canadian imprint and is identical in every way to the US edition except for a Printed in Canada on copyright page, any image directly beside this listing is the actual book and not a generic photo
130385


Price: 7.13 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
View Image
15 Goulart, Ron (signed with illustration)(also writes as - Kenneth Robeson, Frank S Shawn, Joseph Silva, Con Steffanson )

Tijuana Bible ---by Ron Goulart ---a Signed Copy with an Illustration of a Man in a Sombrero )

N.Y.: St Martin's Press, 1989, 1st Edition, 1st Printing
0312034407 / 9780312034405
First Edition
Hard Cover
Near Fine

Near Fine Chris Schmidt Cover Art
Signed
----------hardcover, a Near Fine copy in a Near Fine duistjacket, looks new, signed by Goulart with an illustration of a man in a sombrero, any image directly beside this listing is the actual book and not a generic photo
134476


Price: 61.75 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
View Image
16 Goulart, Ron

Vampirella No. 4 - Blood Wedding

N.Y.: Warner, 1976, 1st Edition, 1st Printing
0446860883 / 9780446860888
First Edition
Mass Market Paperback
Very Good+

Vampirella Cover Art, Uncredited

----------paperback, a Very Good+ copy, , a nice copy, a bit of very light rubbing, some age toning to paper and verso of covers any image directly beside this listing is the actual book and not a generic photo
138878


Price: 28.50 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
View Image
17 Goulart, Ron

Vampirella: Bloodstalk # 1 ---with On Alien Wings, # 2 ---with Deadwalk # 3 ---3 Volumes

London: Sphere, 1976, 1977, 1977, 1st UK Edition, 1st Printing for All
0722139802 / 9780722139806
First Edition
Mass Market Paperback
Very Good+

Vampirella Cover Art, Uncredited

---------3 volumes, paperbacks, all are Very Good+ to Near Fine copies, all in uniform format, no writing in the books, wondeful Vampy cover art, any image directly beside this listing is the actual book and not a generic photo
137124


Price: 47.50 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
View Image
18 Goulart, Ron

Vampirella: On Alien Wings, # 2

London: Sphere, 1977, 1st Printing
0722139802 / 9780722139806
First Printing
Mass Market Paperback
Very Good

Vampirella Cover Art, Uncredited

---------paperback, Very Good or better, small sticker pull on front cover , wondeful Vampy cover art, any image directly beside this listing is the actual book and not a generic photo
140546


Price: 6.25 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 

 


Cunningham, Chet (AKA: Don Pendleton; Jess Cody; Keith Douglass; Lionel Derrick; Cathy Cunningham ) With Chad Calhoun (housename Fro: Ron Goulart; Lee Hays; George Ryan; Michael Shnayerson; Neal Barrett, Jr.; Greg Hunt ) on Abookstop.com
Cunningham, Chet (AKA: Don Pendleton; Jess Cody; Keith Douglass; Lionel Derrick; Cathy Cunningham ) With Chad Calhoun (housename Fro: Ron Goulart; Lee Hays; George Ryan; Michael Shnayerson; Neal Barrett, Jr.; Greg Hunt ) on Aldertonbooks.com
Cunningham, Chet (AKA: Don Pendleton; Jess Cody; Keith Douglass; Lionel Derrick; Cathy Cunningham ) With Chad Calhoun (housename Fro: Ron Goulart; Lee Hays; George Ryan; Michael Shnayerson; Neal Barrett, Jr.; Greg Hunt ) on Barbarossabooks.com
Cunningham, Chet (AKA: Don Pendleton; Jess Cody; Keith Douglass; Lionel Derrick; Cathy Cunningham ) With Chad Calhoun (housename Fro: Ron Goulart; Lee Hays; George Ryan; Michael Shnayerson; Neal Barrett, Jr.; Greg Hunt ) on Bibliodisia.com
Cunningham, Chet (AKA: Don Pendleton; Jess Cody; Keith Douglass; Lionel Derrick; Cathy Cunningham ) With Chad Calhoun (housename Fro: Ron Goulart; Lee Hays; George Ryan; Michael Shnayerson; Neal Barrett, Jr.; Greg Hunt ) on Bookedformurder.com
Cunningham, Chet (AKA: Don Pendleton; Jess Cody; Keith Douglass; Lionel Derrick; Cathy Cunningham ) With Chad Calhoun (housename Fro: Ron Goulart; Lee Hays; George Ryan; Michael Shnayerson; Neal Barrett, Jr.; Greg Hunt ) on Bookedfull.com
Cunningham, Chet (AKA: Don Pendleton; Jess Cody; Keith Douglass; Lionel Derrick; Cathy Cunningham ) With Chad Calhoun (housename Fro: Ron Goulart; Lee Hays; George Ryan; Michael Shnayerson; Neal Barrett, Jr.; Greg Hunt ) on Bookelope.com
Cunningham, Chet (AKA: Don Pendleton; Jess Cody; Keith Douglass; Lionel Derrick; Cathy Cunningham ) With Chad Calhoun (housename Fro: Ron Goulart; Lee Hays; George Ryan; Michael Shnayerson; Neal Barrett, Jr.; Greg Hunt ) on Bookendsusedbooks.com
Cunningham, Chet (AKA: Don Pendleton; Jess Cody; Keith Douglass; Lionel Derrick; Cathy Cunningham ) With Chad Calhoun (housename Fro: Ron Goulart; Lee Hays; George Ryan; Michael Shnayerson; Neal Barrett, Jr.; Greg Hunt ) on Bookhouseindinkytown.com
Cunningham, Chet (AKA: Don Pendleton; Jess Cody; Keith Douglass; Lionel Derrick; Cathy Cunningham ) With Chad Calhoun (housename Fro: Ron Goulart; Lee Hays; George Ryan; Michael Shnayerson; Neal Barrett, Jr.; Greg Hunt ) on Booksliquidation.com
Cunningham, Chet (AKA: Don Pendleton; Jess Cody; Keith Douglass; Lionel Derrick; Cathy Cunningham ) With Chad Calhoun (housename Fro: Ron Goulart; Lee Hays; George Ryan; Michael Shnayerson; Neal Barrett, Jr.; Greg Hunt ) on Bungalowbooks.com
Cunningham, Chet (AKA: Don Pendleton; Jess Cody; Keith Douglass; Lionel Derrick; Cathy Cunningham ) With Chad Calhoun (housename Fro: Ron Goulart; Lee Hays; George Ryan; Michael Shnayerson; Neal Barrett, Jr.; Greg Hunt ) on Buybookstoday.net
Cunningham, Chet (AKA: Don Pendleton; Jess Cody; Keith Douglass; Lionel Derrick; Cathy Cunningham ) With Chad Calhoun (housename Fro: Ron Goulart; Lee Hays; George Ryan; Michael Shnayerson; Neal Barrett, Jr.; Greg Hunt ) on C-books.co.uk
Cunningham, Chet (AKA: Don Pendleton; Jess Cody; Keith Douglass; Lionel Derrick; Cathy Cunningham ) With Chad Calhoun (housename Fro: Ron Goulart; Lee Hays; George Ryan; Michael Shnayerson; Neal Barrett, Jr.; Greg Hunt ) on Celticfringes.com
Cunningham, Chet (AKA: Don Pendleton; Jess Cody; Keith Douglass; Lionel Derrick; Cathy Cunningham ) With Chad Calhoun (housename Fro: Ron Goulart; Lee Hays; George Ryan; Michael Shnayerson; Neal Barrett, Jr.; Greg Hunt ) on Chrismcmillenbooks.com
Cunningham, Chet (AKA: Don Pendleton; Jess Cody; Keith Douglass; Lionel Derrick; Cathy Cunningham ) With Chad Calhoun (housename Fro: Ron Goulart; Lee Hays; George Ryan; Michael Shnayerson; Neal Barrett, Jr.; Greg Hunt ) on Collinsbooks.com
Cunningham, Chet (AKA: Don Pendleton; Jess Cody; Keith Douglass; Lionel Derrick; Cathy Cunningham ) With Chad Calhoun (housename Fro: Ron Goulart; Lee Hays; George Ryan; Michael Shnayerson; Neal Barrett, Jr.; Greg Hunt ) on Cranberrybooks.com
Cunningham, Chet (AKA: Don Pendleton; Jess Cody; Keith Douglass; Lionel Derrick; Cathy Cunningham ) With Chad Calhoun (housename Fro: Ron Goulart; Lee Hays; George Ryan; Michael Shnayerson; Neal Barrett, Jr.; Greg Hunt ) on Dogearedpagesusedbooks.com
Cunningham, Chet (AKA: Don Pendleton; Jess Cody; Keith Douglass; Lionel Derrick; Cathy Cunningham ) With Chad Calhoun (housename Fro: Ron Goulart; Lee Hays; George Ryan; Michael Shnayerson; Neal Barrett, Jr.; Greg Hunt ) on Dunbarbooks.com
Cunningham, Chet (AKA: Don Pendleton; Jess Cody; Keith Douglass; Lionel Derrick; Cathy Cunningham ) With Chad Calhoun (housename Fro: Ron Goulart; Lee Hays; George Ryan; Michael Shnayerson; Neal Barrett, Jr.; Greg Hunt ) on Fleamarketbooks.com
Cunningham, Chet (AKA: Don Pendleton; Jess Cody; Keith Douglass; Lionel Derrick; Cathy Cunningham ) With Chad Calhoun (housename Fro: Ron Goulart; Lee Hays; George Ryan; Michael Shnayerson; Neal Barrett, Jr.; Greg Hunt ) on Ginny6books.com
Cunningham, Chet (AKA: Don Pendleton; Jess Cody; Keith Douglass; Lionel Derrick; Cathy Cunningham ) With Chad Calhoun (housename Fro: Ron Goulart; Lee Hays; George Ryan; Michael Shnayerson; Neal Barrett, Jr.; Greg Hunt ) on Gloversbookery.com
Cunningham, Chet (AKA: Don Pendleton; Jess Cody; Keith Douglass; Lionel Derrick; Cathy Cunningham ) With Chad Calhoun (housename Fro: Ron Goulart; Lee Hays; George Ryan; Michael Shnayerson; Neal Barrett, Jr.; Greg Hunt ) on Go-bookworld.com
Cunningham, Chet (AKA: Don Pendleton; Jess Cody; Keith Douglass; Lionel Derrick; Cathy Cunningham ) With Chad Calhoun (housename Fro: Ron Goulart; Lee Hays; George Ryan; Michael Shnayerson; Neal Barrett, Jr.; Greg Hunt ) on Gusbooks.com
Cunningham, Chet (AKA: Don Pendleton; Jess Cody; Keith Douglass; Lionel Derrick; Cathy Cunningham ) With Chad Calhoun (housename Fro: Ron Goulart; Lee Hays; George Ryan; Michael Shnayerson; Neal Barrett, Jr.; Greg Hunt ) on Guthriebooks.com
Cunningham, Chet (AKA: Don Pendleton; Jess Cody; Keith Douglass; Lionel Derrick; Cathy Cunningham ) With Chad Calhoun (housename Fro: Ron Goulart; Lee Hays; George Ryan; Michael Shnayerson; Neal Barrett, Jr.; Greg Hunt ) on Hammondsbooks.net
Cunningham, Chet (AKA: Don Pendleton; Jess Cody; Keith Douglass; Lionel Derrick; Cathy Cunningham ) With Chad Calhoun (housename Fro: Ron Goulart; Lee Hays; George Ryan; Michael Shnayerson; Neal Barrett, Jr.; Greg Hunt ) on Ittybittybuddhastore.com
Cunningham, Chet (AKA: Don Pendleton; Jess Cody; Keith Douglass; Lionel Derrick; Cathy Cunningham ) With Chad Calhoun (housename Fro: Ron Goulart; Lee Hays; George Ryan; Michael Shnayerson; Neal Barrett, Jr.; Greg Hunt ) on Johnemmettbooks.com
Cunningham, Chet (AKA: Don Pendleton; Jess Cody; Keith Douglass; Lionel Derrick; Cathy Cunningham ) With Chad Calhoun (housename Fro: Ron Goulart; Lee Hays; George Ryan; Michael Shnayerson; Neal Barrett, Jr.; Greg Hunt ) on Jondalbook.com
Cunningham, Chet (AKA: Don Pendleton; Jess Cody; Keith Douglass; Lionel Derrick; Cathy Cunningham ) With Chad Calhoun (housename Fro: Ron Goulart; Lee Hays; George Ryan; Michael Shnayerson; Neal Barrett, Jr.; Greg Hunt ) on Kjcactus.com
Cunningham, Chet (AKA: Don Pendleton; Jess Cody; Keith Douglass; Lionel Derrick; Cathy Cunningham ) With Chad Calhoun (housename Fro: Ron Goulart; Lee Hays; George Ryan; Michael Shnayerson; Neal Barrett, Jr.; Greg Hunt ) on Llfbooks.com
Cunningham, Chet (AKA: Don Pendleton; Jess Cody; Keith Douglass; Lionel Derrick; Cathy Cunningham ) With Chad Calhoun (housename Fro: Ron Goulart; Lee Hays; George Ryan; Michael Shnayerson; Neal Barrett, Jr.; Greg Hunt ) on Mimicobooks.com
Cunningham, Chet (AKA: Don Pendleton; Jess Cody; Keith Douglass; Lionel Derrick; Cathy Cunningham ) With Chad Calhoun (housename Fro: Ron Goulart; Lee Hays; George Ryan; Michael Shnayerson; Neal Barrett, Jr.; Greg Hunt ) on Mistymorninbooks.com
Cunningham, Chet (AKA: Don Pendleton; Jess Cody; Keith Douglass; Lionel Derrick; Cathy Cunningham ) With Chad Calhoun (housename Fro: Ron Goulart; Lee Hays; George Ryan; Michael Shnayerson; Neal Barrett, Jr.; Greg Hunt ) on Mysteriousbookshop.com
Cunningham, Chet (AKA: Don Pendleton; Jess Cody; Keith Douglass; Lionel Derrick; Cathy Cunningham ) With Chad Calhoun (housename Fro: Ron Goulart; Lee Hays; George Ryan; Michael Shnayerson; Neal Barrett, Jr.; Greg Hunt ) on Oddballbooks.com
Cunningham, Chet (AKA: Don Pendleton; Jess Cody; Keith Douglass; Lionel Derrick; Cathy Cunningham ) With Chad Calhoun (housename Fro: Ron Goulart; Lee Hays; George Ryan; Michael Shnayerson; Neal Barrett, Jr.; Greg Hunt ) on Oldkidsbooks.com
Cunningham, Chet (AKA: Don Pendleton; Jess Cody; Keith Douglass; Lionel Derrick; Cathy Cunningham ) With Chad Calhoun (housename Fro: Ron Goulart; Lee Hays; George Ryan; Michael Shnayerson; Neal Barrett, Jr.; Greg Hunt ) on Onceuponatimebooks.com
Cunningham, Chet (AKA: Don Pendleton; Jess Cody; Keith Douglass; Lionel Derrick; Cathy Cunningham ) With Chad Calhoun (housename Fro: Ron Goulart; Lee Hays; George Ryan; Michael Shnayerson; Neal Barrett, Jr.; Greg Hunt ) on Paperbacksunlimited.ca
Cunningham, Chet (AKA: Don Pendleton; Jess Cody; Keith Douglass; Lionel Derrick; Cathy Cunningham ) With Chad Calhoun (housename Fro: Ron Goulart; Lee Hays; George Ryan; Michael Shnayerson; Neal Barrett, Jr.; Greg Hunt ) on Parigibooks.com
Cunningham, Chet (AKA: Don Pendleton; Jess Cody; Keith Douglass; Lionel Derrick; Cathy Cunningham ) With Chad Calhoun (housename Fro: Ron Goulart; Lee Hays; George Ryan; Michael Shnayerson; Neal Barrett, Jr.; Greg Hunt ) on Riverwoodsbooks.com
Cunningham, Chet (AKA: Don Pendleton; Jess Cody; Keith Douglass; Lionel Derrick; Cathy Cunningham ) With Chad Calhoun (housename Fro: Ron Goulart; Lee Hays; George Ryan; Michael Shnayerson; Neal Barrett, Jr.; Greg Hunt ) on Shakespeare4co.com
Cunningham, Chet (AKA: Don Pendleton; Jess Cody; Keith Douglass; Lionel Derrick; Cathy Cunningham ) With Chad Calhoun (housename Fro: Ron Goulart; Lee Hays; George Ryan; Michael Shnayerson; Neal Barrett, Jr.; Greg Hunt ) on Springystreasures.com
Cunningham, Chet (AKA: Don Pendleton; Jess Cody; Keith Douglass; Lionel Derrick; Cathy Cunningham ) With Chad Calhoun (housename Fro: Ron Goulart; Lee Hays; George Ryan; Michael Shnayerson; Neal Barrett, Jr.; Greg Hunt ) on Stealthesebooks.com
Cunningham, Chet (AKA: Don Pendleton; Jess Cody; Keith Douglass; Lionel Derrick; Cathy Cunningham ) With Chad Calhoun (housename Fro: Ron Goulart; Lee Hays; George Ryan; Michael Shnayerson; Neal Barrett, Jr.; Greg Hunt ) on Theglasskey.co.uk
Cunningham, Chet (AKA: Don Pendleton; Jess Cody; Keith Douglass; Lionel Derrick; Cathy Cunningham ) With Chad Calhoun (housename Fro: Ron Goulart; Lee Hays; George Ryan; Michael Shnayerson; Neal Barrett, Jr.; Greg Hunt ) on Withywindlebooks.com

We can supply 100' rolls of high quality mylar. Each roll is 12" wide and will cover 40 to 60 dustjackets. Each roll is $35.00 US plus shipping. Please let me know if interested.


Copyright©2010. All Rights Reserved.
Powered by ChrisLands.com