Quick Search

Author
Title
ISBN
Keyword
Seller ID Number
DETAILED SEARCH PAGE
 
Our secure web pages are hosted by Chrislands Inc, who use a Thawte SSL Certificate to ensure secure transmission of your information.
Thawte Certificate
 
 
Browse By Catalogue
Antiques, Collectibles
Art
Biographies
Black Donnellys / Lucan, Ontario
Brian Lumley
C S LEWIS
Canadian History
Canadian Literature Fiction
Children's
Children's Series Books
Coles Canadiana Collection
Cookbooks / Domestic Sciences
Dean Koontz
Dennis Wheatley
Edgar Rice Burroughs
Elizabeth Cadell / D E Stevenson
Erotica
H P Lovecraft / Robert Howard / Clark Ashton Smith
Hamilton & Ontario Local History
Historical Fiction
History
Horror
Humor & Comic Related
Ideas / Philosophy
J R R Tolkien
Literature Fiction
Lucy Maud Montgomery
Masonic / Freemasonry Books
Military History
Music & Dance
Mystery Adventure
Nigel Tranter / Nye Tredgold
Non Fiction
Occult / New Age / Myth / Legend
Philip K Dick
Pulps and Pulp Related
Religious Material
Romance Literature
Rosemary Sutcliff
Science Fiction Fantasy
Sports
Stephen King / Richard Bachman
T.V. & Movies & Theatre
The Shadow / Maxwell Grant / Walter B Gibson
Third Party Estate Books
Transportation
True Crime
Vintage paperbacks
War Novels
Westerns
Wilbur Smith / Jack Higgins / Clive Cussler
 
 
 

Hamilton, Laurell K. (and: Charlaine Harris; MaryJanice Davidon; Angela Knight; Vickie Taylor ) Listings

If you cannot find what you want on this page, then please use our search feature to search all our listings.

Click on Title to view full description

 
View Image
1 Hamilton, Laurell K. (and: Charlaine Harris; MaryJanice Davidon; Angela Knight; Vickie Taylor )

Guilty Pleasures; Laughing Corpse; Circus Damned; Lunatic Cafe; Bloody Bones; Killing Dance; Burnt Offerings; Blue Moon; Obsidian Butterfly; Narcissus Chains; Cerulean Sins; Incubus Dreams; Bite - Anita Blake Vampire Hunter 13 Books / Volumes

N.Y.: Ace / Jove, various Dates, 1st and Later Printings
051513970x / 9780515139709
Later and/or First Printings
Mass Market Paperback
Very Good

Various Cover Artists

-----------13 volumes, paperback, all are solid Good or better copies with light spine creases, some spines are slightly cocked, BITE is an anthology of Vampire stories and includes The Girl Who Was Infatuated with Death -an Anita Blake story by Hamilton; One Word Answer by Harris; Biting in Plain Sight by Davidson; Galahad by Knight; Blood Lust by Taylorany image directly beside this listing is the actual book and not a generic photo
141599


Price: 95.00 CDN
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
View Image
2 Hamilton, Laurell K.

Incubus Dreams, an Anita Blake Vampire Hunter Novel

N.Y.: Ace, 2005, 1st Printing
0515139750 / 9780515139754
First Printing
Mass Market Paperback
Good

Photo Cover

-----------paperback, a solid Good copy with light spine creases, some cover creases, any image directly beside this listing is the actual book and not a generic photo
141589


Price: 6.25 CDN
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
View Image
3 Hamilton, Laurell K.

Narcissus, an Anita Blake, Vampire Hunter Novel

N.Y.: Berkley, 2001, 1st Edition, 1st Printing
0425181685 / 9780425181683
First Edition
Hard Cover
Near Fine

Near Fine Photo Cover

-----------hardcover, a Near Fine copy in a Near Fine dustjacket, the 10th Anita Blake novel, a nice copy, any image directly beside this listing is the actual book and not a generic photo
140035


Price: 14.25 CDN
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
View Image
4 Hamilton, Laurell K.

Obsidian Butterfly, an Anita Blake, Vampire Hunter Novel

N.Y.: Ace, 2000, 1st Edition, 3rd Printing
0441006841 / 9780441006847
Later Printing of the first Edition
Hard Cover
Near Fine

Near Fine Photo Cover

-----------hardcover, a Near Fine copy in a Near Fine dustjacket, the 9th Anita Blake novel, a nice copy, any image directly beside this listing is the actual book and not a generic photo
141578


Price: 33.25 CDN
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
View Image
5 Hamilton, Laurell K.

Obsidian Butterfly; Bloody Bones; Danse Macabre; Circus of the Damned; Narcissus in Chains; Burnt Offerings ---7 Volumes of Anita Blake, Vampire Hunter Novels --with Kiss of Shadows -a Meredith Gentry Novel

N.Y.: Ace / Jove / Ballantine Books, various Dates, 1st and Later Printings
0441007813 / 9780441007813
Later and/or First Printings
Mass Market Paperback
Good

Various Cover Artists

-----------7 volumes, paperback, all are solid Good or better copies with light spine creases, some spines are slightly cocked, any image directly beside this listing is the actual book and not a generic photo
141577


Price: 38.00 CDN
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 

 


Hamilton, Laurell K. (and: Charlaine Harris; MaryJanice Davidon; Angela Knight; Vickie Taylor ) on 3rsusedbooks.ca
Hamilton, Laurell K. (and: Charlaine Harris; MaryJanice Davidon; Angela Knight; Vickie Taylor ) on Abookstop.com
Hamilton, Laurell K. (and: Charlaine Harris; MaryJanice Davidon; Angela Knight; Vickie Taylor ) on Alexthefatdawg.co.uk
Hamilton, Laurell K. (and: Charlaine Harris; MaryJanice Davidon; Angela Knight; Vickie Taylor ) on Anovelideabooks.com
Hamilton, Laurell K. (and: Charlaine Harris; MaryJanice Davidon; Angela Knight; Vickie Taylor ) on Beaglebooks.com
Hamilton, Laurell K. (and: Charlaine Harris; MaryJanice Davidon; Angela Knight; Vickie Taylor ) on Betterthanchocolatebookco.com
Hamilton, Laurell K. (and: Charlaine Harris; MaryJanice Davidon; Angela Knight; Vickie Taylor ) on Bluejacketbooks.com
Hamilton, Laurell K. (and: Charlaine Harris; MaryJanice Davidon; Angela Knight; Vickie Taylor ) on Bookedfull.com
Hamilton, Laurell K. (and: Charlaine Harris; MaryJanice Davidon; Angela Knight; Vickie Taylor ) on Bookhouseindinkytown.com
Hamilton, Laurell K. (and: Charlaine Harris; MaryJanice Davidon; Angela Knight; Vickie Taylor ) on Booksfoundfast.co.uk
Hamilton, Laurell K. (and: Charlaine Harris; MaryJanice Davidon; Angela Knight; Vickie Taylor ) on Booksinrockford.com
Hamilton, Laurell K. (and: Charlaine Harris; MaryJanice Davidon; Angela Knight; Vickie Taylor ) on Booksliquidation.com
Hamilton, Laurell K. (and: Charlaine Harris; MaryJanice Davidon; Angela Knight; Vickie Taylor ) on Booksofparadise.net
Hamilton, Laurell K. (and: Charlaine Harris; MaryJanice Davidon; Angela Knight; Vickie Taylor ) on Booksrmagic.com
Hamilton, Laurell K. (and: Charlaine Harris; MaryJanice Davidon; Angela Knight; Vickie Taylor ) on Brendaboorbooks.com
Hamilton, Laurell K. (and: Charlaine Harris; MaryJanice Davidon; Angela Knight; Vickie Taylor ) on C-books.co.uk
Hamilton, Laurell K. (and: Charlaine Harris; MaryJanice Davidon; Angela Knight; Vickie Taylor ) on Coffeebreakbookstore.com
Hamilton, Laurell K. (and: Charlaine Harris; MaryJanice Davidon; Angela Knight; Vickie Taylor ) on Cornerstoneusedbooks.com
Hamilton, Laurell K. (and: Charlaine Harris; MaryJanice Davidon; Angela Knight; Vickie Taylor ) on Dauntlessbooks.com
Hamilton, Laurell K. (and: Charlaine Harris; MaryJanice Davidon; Angela Knight; Vickie Taylor ) on Desertriley.com
Hamilton, Laurell K. (and: Charlaine Harris; MaryJanice Davidon; Angela Knight; Vickie Taylor ) on Downtownbooksellers.com
Hamilton, Laurell K. (and: Charlaine Harris; MaryJanice Davidon; Angela Knight; Vickie Taylor ) on Fatcitybookstore.com
Hamilton, Laurell K. (and: Charlaine Harris; MaryJanice Davidon; Angela Knight; Vickie Taylor ) on Findersofkeepersbooks.com
Hamilton, Laurell K. (and: Charlaine Harris; MaryJanice Davidon; Angela Knight; Vickie Taylor ) on Fleamarketbooks.com
Hamilton, Laurell K. (and: Charlaine Harris; MaryJanice Davidon; Angela Knight; Vickie Taylor ) on Idahojims.com
Hamilton, Laurell K. (and: Charlaine Harris; MaryJanice Davidon; Angela Knight; Vickie Taylor ) on Kbookscanada.com
Hamilton, Laurell K. (and: Charlaine Harris; MaryJanice Davidon; Angela Knight; Vickie Taylor ) on Kjcactus.com
Hamilton, Laurell K. (and: Charlaine Harris; MaryJanice Davidon; Angela Knight; Vickie Taylor ) on Leurabooks.com.au
Hamilton, Laurell K. (and: Charlaine Harris; MaryJanice Davidon; Angela Knight; Vickie Taylor ) on Llfbooks.com
Hamilton, Laurell K. (and: Charlaine Harris; MaryJanice Davidon; Angela Knight; Vickie Taylor ) on Moonxscapebooks.com
Hamilton, Laurell K. (and: Charlaine Harris; MaryJanice Davidon; Angela Knight; Vickie Taylor ) on Onceuponatimebooks.com
Hamilton, Laurell K. (and: Charlaine Harris; MaryJanice Davidon; Angela Knight; Vickie Taylor ) on Ozzbooks.com.au
Hamilton, Laurell K. (and: Charlaine Harris; MaryJanice Davidon; Angela Knight; Vickie Taylor ) on Parigibooks.com
Hamilton, Laurell K. (and: Charlaine Harris; MaryJanice Davidon; Angela Knight; Vickie Taylor ) on Phatpocket.com
Hamilton, Laurell K. (and: Charlaine Harris; MaryJanice Davidon; Angela Knight; Vickie Taylor ) on Riverwoodsbooks.com
Hamilton, Laurell K. (and: Charlaine Harris; MaryJanice Davidon; Angela Knight; Vickie Taylor ) on Robinsonstreetbooks.com
Hamilton, Laurell K. (and: Charlaine Harris; MaryJanice Davidon; Angela Knight; Vickie Taylor ) on Solomonsminebooks.com
Hamilton, Laurell K. (and: Charlaine Harris; MaryJanice Davidon; Angela Knight; Vickie Taylor ) on Stillwaterbooks.co.uk
Hamilton, Laurell K. (and: Charlaine Harris; MaryJanice Davidon; Angela Knight; Vickie Taylor ) on Talesandtea.com
Hamilton, Laurell K. (and: Charlaine Harris; MaryJanice Davidon; Angela Knight; Vickie Taylor ) on Thebookscouts.ca
Hamilton, Laurell K. (and: Charlaine Harris; MaryJanice Davidon; Angela Knight; Vickie Taylor ) on Thegreatbookescape.com
Hamilton, Laurell K. (and: Charlaine Harris; MaryJanice Davidon; Angela Knight; Vickie Taylor ) on Twicesoldtales.ca
Hamilton, Laurell K. (and: Charlaine Harris; MaryJanice Davidon; Angela Knight; Vickie Taylor ) on Vintage-books.com
Hamilton, Laurell K. (and: Charlaine Harris; MaryJanice Davidon; Angela Knight; Vickie Taylor ) on Wfsandercombe.com
Hamilton, Laurell K. (and: Charlaine Harris; MaryJanice Davidon; Angela Knight; Vickie Taylor ) on Withywindlebooks.com



Copyright©2012. All Rights Reserved.
Powered by ChrisLands.com

 

 

cookie