Quick Search

Author
Title
ISBN
Keyword
Seller ID Number
DETAILED SEARCH PAGE
 
Our secure web pages are hosted by Chrislands Inc, who use a Thawte SSL Certificate to ensure secure transmission of your information.
Thawte Certificate
 
 
Browse By Catalogue
Antiques, Collectibles
Art
Biographies
Black Donnellys / Lucan, Ontario
Brian Lumley
C S LEWIS
Canadian History
Canadian Literature Fiction
Children's
Children's Series Books
Coles Canadiana Collection
Cookbooks / Domestic Sciences
Dean Koontz
Dennis Wheatley
Edgar Rice Burroughs
Elizabeth Cadell / D E Stevenson
Erotica
H P Lovecraft / Robert Howard / Clark Ashton Smith
Hamilton & Ontario Local History
Historical Fiction
History
Horror
Humor & Comic Related
Ideas / Philosophy
J R R Tolkien
Literature Fiction
Lucy Maud Montgomery
Masonic / Freemasonry Books
Military History
Music & Dance
Mystery Adventure
Nigel Tranter / Nye Tredgold
Non Fiction
Occult / New Age / Myth / Legend
Philip K Dick
Pulps and Pulp Related
Religious Material
Romance Literature
Rosemary Sutcliff
Science Fiction Fantasy
Sports
Stephen King / Richard Bachman
T.V. & Movies & Theatre
The Shadow / Maxwell Grant / Walter B Gibson
Third Party Estate Books
Transportation
True Crime
Vintage paperbacks
War Novels
Westerns
Wilbur Smith / Jack Higgins / Clive Cussler
 
 
 

Kaye, Marvin And Betancourt, John Gregory (ed's.) Orville R. Emerson, Herbert J. Mangham, J. Paul Suter, Lyle Wilson Holden, Herman Sisk, Julian Kilman, Valma Clark, P.D. Gog, James L. Ravenscroft, Frank Owen, Farnsworth Wright, H.P. Lovecraft, John Swain Listings

If you cannot find what you want on this page, then please use our search feature to search all our listings.

Click on Title to view full description

 
View Image
1 Kaye, Marvin and Betancourt, John Gregory (ed's.) Orville R. Emerson, Herbert J. Mangham, J. Paul Suter, Lyle Wilson Holden, Herman Sisk, Julian Kilman, Valma Clark, P.D. Gog, James L. Ravenscroft, Frank Owen, Farnsworth Wright, H.P. Lovecraft, John Swain

Best of Weird Tales, 1923 ( Grave; Basket; Beyond the Door; Devil Plant; the Purple Heart; the Well; Two Men Who Murdered Each Other; Dead Naming of Lukapehu; Bloodstained Parasol; Man Who Owned the World; Adventure in Fourth Dimension; Dagon; Lucifer )

Berkley Heights, NJ: Bleak House, 1997, 1st Edition, 1st Printing
188044853x / 9781880448533
First Edition
Trade Paperback
Near Fine

Stephen Fabian Cover Art
Signed by Illustrator
----------trade paperback, Near Fine, laid in to this copy is a b&w image which has been folded but is also signed by Fabian, contents include: Introduction, Back to the Haunting Past By Marvin Kaye; the Grave By Orville R Emerson; the Basket By Herbert J Mangham; Beyond the Door By J Paul Suter; the Devil Plant By Lyle Wilson Holden; the Purple Heart By Herman Sisk; the Well By Julian Kilman; the Two Men Who Murdered Each Other By Valma Clark; the Dead Naming of Lukapehu By P D Gog; the Bloodstained Parasol By James L Ravenscroft; the Man Who Owned the World By Frank Owen; an Adventure in the Fourth Dimension By farnsworth Wright; Dagon By H P Lovecraft; Lucifer By John D Swain; Afterword By Marvin Kaye , any image directly beside this listing is the actual book and not a generic photo
146619


Price: 9.50 CDN
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
View Image
2 Nudd, Kevin; Martin Spence; Judith Bateman; A R James; Norman Wright ( P G Wodehouse; Herbert Maxwell; Stephen Spender; William Makepaeace Thackeray; L P Hartley; Modern Boy Comics; Georges Prosper Remi (aka: Herge ) related)

Book & Magazine Collector, issue No. 76 July 1990 ( Articles on: P G Wodehouse; Herbert Maxwell; Stephen Spender; William Makepaeace Thackeray; L P Hartley; Modern Boy Comics; Tintin By Georges Prosper Remi [aka: Herge ] )

London: Book & Magazine Collector / Diamond Publishing, July1990, 1st Edition, 1st Printing

First Edition
Digest Size Softcover
Very Good+

Photo Cover

-----------digest size softcover, a Very Good+ copy; 147 pages, b&w photos, articles on P G Wodehouse; Herbert Maxwell; Stephen Spender; William Makepaeace Thackeray; L P Hartley; Modern Boy Comics; Adventures of Tintin by Georges Prosper Remi (aka: Herge ) and more, any image directly beside this listing is the actual book and not a generic photo
140304


Price: 23.75 CDN
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
View Image
3 Sandburg, Carl; Nelson Algren; G Harry Stine; Paul Niemark; Herbert Hyman; James T Farrell; Charles E Wilson; Louis G Alexander; L Sprague de Camp

CRISIS - 9 Uniquely Constructive Attacks on America

Chicago: New Classics House # 7n749 / Novel Books, 1964, 1st Edition, 1st Printing

First Edition
Mass Market Paperback
Good

Text Cover

----------paperback, a solid Good copy but there is considerable underlining throughout the text (in red pen), ink name and phone numbers on front endpaper, scarce, contents include: Four Preludes on Playthings of the Wind by Carl Sandburg (poem); Ain't Nobody on my Side by Nelson Algren; Will Russia Attack Us? by G Harry Stine; Prologue or Epilogue by Paul Niemark; Shift into High by Herbert Hyman; And Now after a Stalemate - What? by James T Farrell; The Battle is for Men's Minds by Charles E Wilson; The New American Crisis by Louis G Alexander; How to Put Our Brains to Work by L Sprague de Camp, 93 pages, any image directly beside this listing is the actual book and not a generic photo
136424


Price: 19.00 CDN
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
4 Herbert, James

Moon

London: NEL / New English Library, 1985, 1st Edition, 1st Printing
0450060888 / 9780450060885
First Edition
Hard Cover
Near Fine

Near Fine / Price Clipped Photo Cover

----------hardcover, Near Fine in a Near Fine price clipped dustjacket, any image directly beside this listing is the actual book and not a generic photo
119475


Price: 7.13 CDN
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
View Image
5 Masterton, Graham (ed.) Kit Reed, James Robert Smith, Ramsey Campbell, D.W. Taylor, Celeste Paul Sefranek, Bruce Boston, John Burke, Roald Dahl, J.N. Williamson, James Herbert, Darrell Schweitzer, Steve Rasnic Tem, William Relling, Peter Timlett,

Scare Care

N.Y.: TOR / Tom Doherty Associates, 1989, 1st Edition, 1st Printing
0312931565 / 9780312931568
First Edition
Hard Cover
Near Fine

Near Fine / Price Clipped More Authors = C. Dean Andersson (aka Asa Drake), Peter Tremayne, James Kisner, Jeff Gelb, Giles Gordon, Marc Laidlaw, William F. Nolan, Alan Rodgers, John Maclay, Guy N. Smith, Roderick Hudgins, Harlan Ellison, Frank Coffey, Felice Picano, David Silva

----------hard cover, Near Fine, in a Near Fine dust jacket, remainder mark, contents include: Little Miss Muffet by Peter Valentine Timlett; Night Watch by C Dean Anderson; Last Gift by Peter Tremayne; Monstrum by J N Williamson; the Wish by Roald Dahl; Mammy & the Flies by Bruce Boston; Breakfast by James Herbert; Time Heals by Gary A. Braunbeck; the Tourists by John Burke; the Ferries by Ramsey Campbell; Cable by Frank Coffey; the Woman in the Wall by John Daniel; Family Man by Jeff Gelb; a Towpath Tale by Giles Gordon; By the Sea by Charles L. Grant; Sarah's Song by Roderick Hudgins; Manny Agonistes by James Kisner; The Pet Door by Chris B. Lacher; Mars Will Have Blood by Marc Laidlaw; Junk by Stephen Laws; Things Not Seen by James Robert Smith; Good Night Sweet Prince by D W Taylor; Strangers by Steve Rasnic Tem; the Avenger of Death by Harlan Ellison; David's Worm by Brian Lumley; Models by John MacLay; Changeling by Graham Masterton; In the West Wing by Roland Masterton; My Name is Dolly by William F Nolan; Spices of the World by Felice Picano; Mommy by Kit Reed; Table for None by William Relling; Loopy by Ruth Rendell; the Night Gil Rhys First Met His Love by Alan Rogers; the Clocks by Darrell Schweitzer; Printer's Devil by Celeste Paul Sefranek; Down to the Core by David B. Silva; Crustacean Revenge by Guy N. Smith, any image directly beside this listing is the actual book and not a generic photo
146301


Price: 7.13 CDN
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
View Image
6 Masterton, Graham (ed.) Kit Reed, James Robert Smith, Ramsey Campbell, D.W. Taylor, Celeste Paul Sefranek, Bruce Boston, John Burke, Roald Dahl, J.N. Williamson, James Herbert, Darrell Schweitzer, Steve Rasnic Tem, William Relling, Peter Timlett,

Scare Care ( Signed By James Kisner on a tipped-in sheet)

N.Y.: TOR / Tom Doherty Associates, 1989, 1st Edition, 1st Printing
0312931565 / 9780312931568
First Edition
Hard Cover
Near Fine

Near Fine / Price Clipped More Authors = C. Dean Andersson (aka Asa Drake), Peter Tremayne, James Kisner, Jeff Gelb, Giles Gordon, Marc Laidlaw, William F. Nolan, Alan Rodgers, John Maclay, Guy N. Smith, Roderick Hudgins, Harlan Ellison, Frank Coffey, Felice Picano, David Silva
Signed
----------hard cover, a Near Fine copy, in a Near Fine dust jacket, tipped-in sheet signed by james Kisner, contents include: Little Miss Muffet by Peter Valentine Timlett; Night Watch by C Dean Anderson; Last Gift by Peter Tremayne; Monstrum by J N Williamson; the Wish by Roald Dahl; Mammy & the Flies by Bruce Boston; Breakfast by James Herbert; Time Heals by Gary A. Braunbeck; the Tourists by John Burke; the Ferries by Ramsey Campbell; Cable by Frank Coffey; the Woman in the Wall by John Daniel; Family Man by Jeff Gelb; a Towpath Tale by Giles Gordon; By the Sea by Charles L. Grant; Sarah's Song by Roderick Hudgins; Manny Agonistes by James Kisner; The Pet Door by Chris B. Lacher; Mars Will Have Blood by Marc Laidlaw; Junk by Stephen Laws; Things Not Seen by James Robert Smith; Good Night Sweet Prince by D W Taylor; Strangers by Steve Rasnic Tem; the Avenger of Death by Harlan Ellison; David's Worm by Brian Lumley; Models by John MacLay; Changeling by Graham Masterton; In the West Wing by Roland Masterton; My Name is Dolly by William F Nolan; Spices of the World by Felice Picano; Mommy by Kit Reed; Table for None by William Relling; Loopy by Ruth Rendell; the Night Gil Rhys First Met His Love by Alan Rogers; the Clocks by Darrell Schweitzer; Printer's Devil by Celeste Paul Sefranek; Down to the Core by David B. Silva; Crustacean Revenge by Guy N. Smith, any image directly beside this listing is the actual book and not a generic photo
146302


Price: 33.25 CDN
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
View Image
7 Van Thal, Herbert (ed) Carl Schiffman; Thomas Muirson; Ian C Strachan; Fay Woolf; Alex White; Rosemary Timperley; Ruth Cameron; Syephen King; Brian Mooney; Ken Johns; James McClure; Harry Turner; Carolyn L Bird

The 21st Pan Book of Horror Stories ( Twenty First / 21 )( Throwback; Gibbett Inn; Incidents at Scanham; Slowly; Cynthia and Charles; The Thug; Dolly; Baby, Baby; Mumsy and Sonny; Graveyard Shift; The Mangler; God, it Was Fun; Flayed; Black Bedroom )

London: Pan, 1980, 1st Edition, 1st Printing
0330261924 / 9780330261920
First Edition
Mass Market Paperback
Very Good+

Uncredited Cover Art

-----------paperback, a Very Good+ copy, contents include: Throwback by Schiffman; Gibbett Inn by Muirson; Incidents at Scanham by Strachan; Slowly by Woolf; Cynthia and Charles by White; The Thug by Timperley; Dolly by Cameron; Baby, Baby by Mooney; Mumsy and Sonny by Johns; Graveyard Shift (and) The Mangler by King; God, it Was Fun by McClure; Flayed by Turner; Black Bedroom by Bird, any image directly beside this listing is the actual book and not a generic photo
139936


Price: 33.25 CDN
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 

 


Kaye, Marvin And Betancourt, John Gregory (ed's.) Orville R. Emerson, Herbert J. Mangham, J. Paul Suter, Lyle Wilson Holden, Herman Sisk, Julian Kilman, Valma Clark, P.D. Gog, James L. Ravenscroft, Frank Owen, Farnsworth Wright, H.P. Lovecraft, John Swain on Abookstop.com
Kaye, Marvin And Betancourt, John Gregory (ed's.) Orville R. Emerson, Herbert J. Mangham, J. Paul Suter, Lyle Wilson Holden, Herman Sisk, Julian Kilman, Valma Clark, P.D. Gog, James L. Ravenscroft, Frank Owen, Farnsworth Wright, H.P. Lovecraft, John Swain on Adelaidebooksellers.com.au
Kaye, Marvin And Betancourt, John Gregory (ed's.) Orville R. Emerson, Herbert J. Mangham, J. Paul Suter, Lyle Wilson Holden, Herman Sisk, Julian Kilman, Valma Clark, P.D. Gog, James L. Ravenscroft, Frank Owen, Farnsworth Wright, H.P. Lovecraft, John Swain on Alexthefatdawg.co.uk
Kaye, Marvin And Betancourt, John Gregory (ed's.) Orville R. Emerson, Herbert J. Mangham, J. Paul Suter, Lyle Wilson Holden, Herman Sisk, Julian Kilman, Valma Clark, P.D. Gog, James L. Ravenscroft, Frank Owen, Farnsworth Wright, H.P. Lovecraft, John Swain on Amwellbookcompany.co.uk
Kaye, Marvin And Betancourt, John Gregory (ed's.) Orville R. Emerson, Herbert J. Mangham, J. Paul Suter, Lyle Wilson Holden, Herman Sisk, Julian Kilman, Valma Clark, P.D. Gog, James L. Ravenscroft, Frank Owen, Farnsworth Wright, H.P. Lovecraft, John Swain on Anovelideabooks.com
Kaye, Marvin And Betancourt, John Gregory (ed's.) Orville R. Emerson, Herbert J. Mangham, J. Paul Suter, Lyle Wilson Holden, Herman Sisk, Julian Kilman, Valma Clark, P.D. Gog, James L. Ravenscroft, Frank Owen, Farnsworth Wright, H.P. Lovecraft, John Swain on Bibliodisia.com
Kaye, Marvin And Betancourt, John Gregory (ed's.) Orville R. Emerson, Herbert J. Mangham, J. Paul Suter, Lyle Wilson Holden, Herman Sisk, Julian Kilman, Valma Clark, P.D. Gog, James L. Ravenscroft, Frank Owen, Farnsworth Wright, H.P. Lovecraft, John Swain on Bluejacketbooks.com
Kaye, Marvin And Betancourt, John Gregory (ed's.) Orville R. Emerson, Herbert J. Mangham, J. Paul Suter, Lyle Wilson Holden, Herman Sisk, Julian Kilman, Valma Clark, P.D. Gog, James L. Ravenscroft, Frank Owen, Farnsworth Wright, H.P. Lovecraft, John Swain on Bonbonbooks.co.uk
Kaye, Marvin And Betancourt, John Gregory (ed's.) Orville R. Emerson, Herbert J. Mangham, J. Paul Suter, Lyle Wilson Holden, Herman Sisk, Julian Kilman, Valma Clark, P.D. Gog, James L. Ravenscroft, Frank Owen, Farnsworth Wright, H.P. Lovecraft, John Swain on Bookedfull.com
Kaye, Marvin And Betancourt, John Gregory (ed's.) Orville R. Emerson, Herbert J. Mangham, J. Paul Suter, Lyle Wilson Holden, Herman Sisk, Julian Kilman, Valma Clark, P.D. Gog, James L. Ravenscroft, Frank Owen, Farnsworth Wright, H.P. Lovecraft, John Swain on Bookendsusedbooks.com
Kaye, Marvin And Betancourt, John Gregory (ed's.) Orville R. Emerson, Herbert J. Mangham, J. Paul Suter, Lyle Wilson Holden, Herman Sisk, Julian Kilman, Valma Clark, P.D. Gog, James L. Ravenscroft, Frank Owen, Farnsworth Wright, H.P. Lovecraft, John Swain on Booksfoundfast.co.uk
Kaye, Marvin And Betancourt, John Gregory (ed's.) Orville R. Emerson, Herbert J. Mangham, J. Paul Suter, Lyle Wilson Holden, Herman Sisk, Julian Kilman, Valma Clark, P.D. Gog, James L. Ravenscroft, Frank Owen, Farnsworth Wright, H.P. Lovecraft, John Swain on Booksinrockford.com
Kaye, Marvin And Betancourt, John Gregory (ed's.) Orville R. Emerson, Herbert J. Mangham, J. Paul Suter, Lyle Wilson Holden, Herman Sisk, Julian Kilman, Valma Clark, P.D. Gog, James L. Ravenscroft, Frank Owen, Farnsworth Wright, H.P. Lovecraft, John Swain on Booksnmorepa.com
Kaye, Marvin And Betancourt, John Gregory (ed's.) Orville R. Emerson, Herbert J. Mangham, J. Paul Suter, Lyle Wilson Holden, Herman Sisk, Julian Kilman, Valma Clark, P.D. Gog, James L. Ravenscroft, Frank Owen, Farnsworth Wright, H.P. Lovecraft, John Swain on Booksonlinebrighton.com
Kaye, Marvin And Betancourt, John Gregory (ed's.) Orville R. Emerson, Herbert J. Mangham, J. Paul Suter, Lyle Wilson Holden, Herman Sisk, Julian Kilman, Valma Clark, P.D. Gog, James L. Ravenscroft, Frank Owen, Farnsworth Wright, H.P. Lovecraft, John Swain on Booksrmagic.com
Kaye, Marvin And Betancourt, John Gregory (ed's.) Orville R. Emerson, Herbert J. Mangham, J. Paul Suter, Lyle Wilson Holden, Herman Sisk, Julian Kilman, Valma Clark, P.D. Gog, James L. Ravenscroft, Frank Owen, Farnsworth Wright, H.P. Lovecraft, John Swain on C-books.co.uk
Kaye, Marvin And Betancourt, John Gregory (ed's.) Orville R. Emerson, Herbert J. Mangham, J. Paul Suter, Lyle Wilson Holden, Herman Sisk, Julian Kilman, Valma Clark, P.D. Gog, James L. Ravenscroft, Frank Owen, Farnsworth Wright, H.P. Lovecraft, John Swain on Downtownbooksellers.com
Kaye, Marvin And Betancourt, John Gregory (ed's.) Orville R. Emerson, Herbert J. Mangham, J. Paul Suter, Lyle Wilson Holden, Herman Sisk, Julian Kilman, Valma Clark, P.D. Gog, James L. Ravenscroft, Frank Owen, Farnsworth Wright, H.P. Lovecraft, John Swain on Fatcitybookstore.com
Kaye, Marvin And Betancourt, John Gregory (ed's.) Orville R. Emerson, Herbert J. Mangham, J. Paul Suter, Lyle Wilson Holden, Herman Sisk, Julian Kilman, Valma Clark, P.D. Gog, James L. Ravenscroft, Frank Owen, Farnsworth Wright, H.P. Lovecraft, John Swain on Findersofkeepersbooks.com
Kaye, Marvin And Betancourt, John Gregory (ed's.) Orville R. Emerson, Herbert J. Mangham, J. Paul Suter, Lyle Wilson Holden, Herman Sisk, Julian Kilman, Valma Clark, P.D. Gog, James L. Ravenscroft, Frank Owen, Farnsworth Wright, H.P. Lovecraft, John Swain on Genethebookpeddler.com
Kaye, Marvin And Betancourt, John Gregory (ed's.) Orville R. Emerson, Herbert J. Mangham, J. Paul Suter, Lyle Wilson Holden, Herman Sisk, Julian Kilman, Valma Clark, P.D. Gog, James L. Ravenscroft, Frank Owen, Farnsworth Wright, H.P. Lovecraft, John Swain on Go-bookworld.com
Kaye, Marvin And Betancourt, John Gregory (ed's.) Orville R. Emerson, Herbert J. Mangham, J. Paul Suter, Lyle Wilson Holden, Herman Sisk, Julian Kilman, Valma Clark, P.D. Gog, James L. Ravenscroft, Frank Owen, Farnsworth Wright, H.P. Lovecraft, John Swain on Hammondsbooks.net
Kaye, Marvin And Betancourt, John Gregory (ed's.) Orville R. Emerson, Herbert J. Mangham, J. Paul Suter, Lyle Wilson Holden, Herman Sisk, Julian Kilman, Valma Clark, P.D. Gog, James L. Ravenscroft, Frank Owen, Farnsworth Wright, H.P. Lovecraft, John Swain on Jandabooks.co.uk
Kaye, Marvin And Betancourt, John Gregory (ed's.) Orville R. Emerson, Herbert J. Mangham, J. Paul Suter, Lyle Wilson Holden, Herman Sisk, Julian Kilman, Valma Clark, P.D. Gog, James L. Ravenscroft, Frank Owen, Farnsworth Wright, H.P. Lovecraft, John Swain on Kbookscanada.com
Kaye, Marvin And Betancourt, John Gregory (ed's.) Orville R. Emerson, Herbert J. Mangham, J. Paul Suter, Lyle Wilson Holden, Herman Sisk, Julian Kilman, Valma Clark, P.D. Gog, James L. Ravenscroft, Frank Owen, Farnsworth Wright, H.P. Lovecraft, John Swain on Kjcactus.com
Kaye, Marvin And Betancourt, John Gregory (ed's.) Orville R. Emerson, Herbert J. Mangham, J. Paul Suter, Lyle Wilson Holden, Herman Sisk, Julian Kilman, Valma Clark, P.D. Gog, James L. Ravenscroft, Frank Owen, Farnsworth Wright, H.P. Lovecraft, John Swain on Leurabooks.com.au
Kaye, Marvin And Betancourt, John Gregory (ed's.) Orville R. Emerson, Herbert J. Mangham, J. Paul Suter, Lyle Wilson Holden, Herman Sisk, Julian Kilman, Valma Clark, P.D. Gog, James L. Ravenscroft, Frank Owen, Farnsworth Wright, H.P. Lovecraft, John Swain on Maplehillbooks.com
Kaye, Marvin And Betancourt, John Gregory (ed's.) Orville R. Emerson, Herbert J. Mangham, J. Paul Suter, Lyle Wilson Holden, Herman Sisk, Julian Kilman, Valma Clark, P.D. Gog, James L. Ravenscroft, Frank Owen, Farnsworth Wright, H.P. Lovecraft, John Swain on Marchharebooks.com
Kaye, Marvin And Betancourt, John Gregory (ed's.) Orville R. Emerson, Herbert J. Mangham, J. Paul Suter, Lyle Wilson Holden, Herman Sisk, Julian Kilman, Valma Clark, P.D. Gog, James L. Ravenscroft, Frank Owen, Farnsworth Wright, H.P. Lovecraft, John Swain on Mgoddingltd.co.uk
Kaye, Marvin And Betancourt, John Gregory (ed's.) Orville R. Emerson, Herbert J. Mangham, J. Paul Suter, Lyle Wilson Holden, Herman Sisk, Julian Kilman, Valma Clark, P.D. Gog, James L. Ravenscroft, Frank Owen, Farnsworth Wright, H.P. Lovecraft, John Swain on Mingbooks.co.uk
Kaye, Marvin And Betancourt, John Gregory (ed's.) Orville R. Emerson, Herbert J. Mangham, J. Paul Suter, Lyle Wilson Holden, Herman Sisk, Julian Kilman, Valma Clark, P.D. Gog, James L. Ravenscroft, Frank Owen, Farnsworth Wright, H.P. Lovecraft, John Swain on Mistymorninbooks.com
Kaye, Marvin And Betancourt, John Gregory (ed's.) Orville R. Emerson, Herbert J. Mangham, J. Paul Suter, Lyle Wilson Holden, Herman Sisk, Julian Kilman, Valma Clark, P.D. Gog, James L. Ravenscroft, Frank Owen, Farnsworth Wright, H.P. Lovecraft, John Swain on Olmsteadbooks.com
Kaye, Marvin And Betancourt, John Gregory (ed's.) Orville R. Emerson, Herbert J. Mangham, J. Paul Suter, Lyle Wilson Holden, Herman Sisk, Julian Kilman, Valma Clark, P.D. Gog, James L. Ravenscroft, Frank Owen, Farnsworth Wright, H.P. Lovecraft, John Swain on Onceuponatimebooks.com
Kaye, Marvin And Betancourt, John Gregory (ed's.) Orville R. Emerson, Herbert J. Mangham, J. Paul Suter, Lyle Wilson Holden, Herman Sisk, Julian Kilman, Valma Clark, P.D. Gog, James L. Ravenscroft, Frank Owen, Farnsworth Wright, H.P. Lovecraft, John Swain on Ozzbooks.com.au
Kaye, Marvin And Betancourt, John Gregory (ed's.) Orville R. Emerson, Herbert J. Mangham, J. Paul Suter, Lyle Wilson Holden, Herman Sisk, Julian Kilman, Valma Clark, P.D. Gog, James L. Ravenscroft, Frank Owen, Farnsworth Wright, H.P. Lovecraft, John Swain on Parigibooks.com
Kaye, Marvin And Betancourt, John Gregory (ed's.) Orville R. Emerson, Herbert J. Mangham, J. Paul Suter, Lyle Wilson Holden, Herman Sisk, Julian Kilman, Valma Clark, P.D. Gog, James L. Ravenscroft, Frank Owen, Farnsworth Wright, H.P. Lovecraft, John Swain on Pbkpalace.com
Kaye, Marvin And Betancourt, John Gregory (ed's.) Orville R. Emerson, Herbert J. Mangham, J. Paul Suter, Lyle Wilson Holden, Herman Sisk, Julian Kilman, Valma Clark, P.D. Gog, James L. Ravenscroft, Frank Owen, Farnsworth Wright, H.P. Lovecraft, John Swain on Peakirkbooks.com
Kaye, Marvin And Betancourt, John Gregory (ed's.) Orville R. Emerson, Herbert J. Mangham, J. Paul Suter, Lyle Wilson Holden, Herman Sisk, Julian Kilman, Valma Clark, P.D. Gog, James L. Ravenscroft, Frank Owen, Farnsworth Wright, H.P. Lovecraft, John Swain on Polesworthbookshop.com
Kaye, Marvin And Betancourt, John Gregory (ed's.) Orville R. Emerson, Herbert J. Mangham, J. Paul Suter, Lyle Wilson Holden, Herman Sisk, Julian Kilman, Valma Clark, P.D. Gog, James L. Ravenscroft, Frank Owen, Farnsworth Wright, H.P. Lovecraft, John Swain on Robinsonstreetbooks.com
Kaye, Marvin And Betancourt, John Gregory (ed's.) Orville R. Emerson, Herbert J. Mangham, J. Paul Suter, Lyle Wilson Holden, Herman Sisk, Julian Kilman, Valma Clark, P.D. Gog, James L. Ravenscroft, Frank Owen, Farnsworth Wright, H.P. Lovecraft, John Swain on Stillwaterbooks.co.uk
Kaye, Marvin And Betancourt, John Gregory (ed's.) Orville R. Emerson, Herbert J. Mangham, J. Paul Suter, Lyle Wilson Holden, Herman Sisk, Julian Kilman, Valma Clark, P.D. Gog, James L. Ravenscroft, Frank Owen, Farnsworth Wright, H.P. Lovecraft, John Swain on Theglasskey.co.uk
Kaye, Marvin And Betancourt, John Gregory (ed's.) Orville R. Emerson, Herbert J. Mangham, J. Paul Suter, Lyle Wilson Holden, Herman Sisk, Julian Kilman, Valma Clark, P.D. Gog, James L. Ravenscroft, Frank Owen, Farnsworth Wright, H.P. Lovecraft, John Swain on Thompsonrarebooks.com
Kaye, Marvin And Betancourt, John Gregory (ed's.) Orville R. Emerson, Herbert J. Mangham, J. Paul Suter, Lyle Wilson Holden, Herman Sisk, Julian Kilman, Valma Clark, P.D. Gog, James L. Ravenscroft, Frank Owen, Farnsworth Wright, H.P. Lovecraft, John Swain on Twicesoldtales.ca
Kaye, Marvin And Betancourt, John Gregory (ed's.) Orville R. Emerson, Herbert J. Mangham, J. Paul Suter, Lyle Wilson Holden, Herman Sisk, Julian Kilman, Valma Clark, P.D. Gog, James L. Ravenscroft, Frank Owen, Farnsworth Wright, H.P. Lovecraft, John Swain on Wfsandercombe.com
Kaye, Marvin And Betancourt, John Gregory (ed's.) Orville R. Emerson, Herbert J. Mangham, J. Paul Suter, Lyle Wilson Holden, Herman Sisk, Julian Kilman, Valma Clark, P.D. Gog, James L. Ravenscroft, Frank Owen, Farnsworth Wright, H.P. Lovecraft, John Swain on Yourdiscountbookstore.com



Copyright©2012. All Rights Reserved.
Powered by ChrisLands.com

 

 

cookie