Quick Search

Author
Title
ISBN
Keyword
Seller ID Number
DETAILED SEARCH PAGE
 
Our secure web pages are hosted by Chrislands Inc, who use a Thawte SSL Certificate to ensure secure transmission of your information.
Thawte Certificate
 
 
Browse By Catalogue
Antiques, Collectibles
Art
Biographies
Black Donnellys / Lucan, Ontario
Brian Lumley
C S LEWIS
Canadian History
Canadian Literature Fiction
Children's
Children's Series Books
Coles Canadiana Collection
Cookbooks / Domestic Sciences
Dean Koontz
Dennis Wheatley
Edgar Rice Burroughs
Elizabeth Cadell / D E Stevenson
Erotica
H P Lovecraft / Robert Howard / Clark Ashton Smith
Hamilton & Ontario Local History
Historical Fiction
History
Horror
Humor & Comic Related
Ideas / Philosophy
J R R Tolkien
Literature Fiction
Lucy Maud Montgomery
Masonic / Freemasonry Books
Military History
Music & Dance
Mystery Adventure
Nigel Tranter / Nye Tredgold
Non Fiction
Occult / New Age / Myth / Legend
Philip K Dick
Pulps and Pulp Related
Religious Material
Romance Literature
Rosemary Sutcliff
Science Fiction Fantasy
Sports
Stephen King / Richard Bachman
T.V. & Movies & Theatre
The Shadow / Maxwell Grant / Walter B Gibson
Third Party Estate Books
Transportation
True Crime
Vintage paperbacks
War Novels
Westerns
Wilbur Smith / Jack Higgins / Clive Cussler
 
 
 

Ellison, Harlan (ed.)(signed) Dean R. Koontz; Lee Hoffman; David Kerr; Burk K. Filer; Richard Hill; Leonard Tushnet; Ben Bova; James Blish; Gahan Wilson; Joan Bernott; Gregory Benford; Evelyn Lief; James Sallis; Josephine Saxton; Ken McCullough Listings

If you cannot find what you want on this page, then please use our search feature to search all our listings.

Click on Title to view full description

 
View Image
1 Ellison, Harlan (ed.)(signed) Dean R. Koontz; Lee Hoffman; David Kerr; Burk K. Filer; Richard Hill; Leonard Tushnet; Ben Bova; James Blish; Gahan Wilson; Joan Bernott; Gregory Benford; Evelyn Lief; James Sallis; Josephine Saxton; Ken McCullough

Again Dangerous Visions ---by Harlan Ellison ---a Signed Copy

Garden City, N.Y.: Doubleday, 1972, 1st edition, 1st Printing ( SECOND STATE )

First Edition
Hard Cover
Near Fine

Very Good+ Text Cover
Signed
-----------hardcover, a Near Fine copy in a strong Very Good+ dustjacket with some very minor rubbing and light soiling to the predominately white covers, remainder spray on lower edge of text block, signed and inscribed by ELLISON, code N40 for this 1st edition as per Currey, a second state with the different code and the blobby title for Gahan Wilson's story being dropped from the contents page beside WILSON's name, contents include: The Counterpoint of View by John Heidenry; Ching Witch by Ross Rocklynne; The Word for World is Forest by Ursula K LeGuin; For Value Received by Andrew J Offutt; Mathoms from the Time Closet by Gene Wolfe; Time Travel for Pedestrians by Ray Nelson; Christ Old Student in a New School by Ray Bradbury; King of the Hill by Chad Oliver; The 10:00 Report is Brought To You By by Edward Bryant; The Funeral by Kate Wilhelm; Harry the Hare by James B Hemesath; When it Changed by Joanna Russ; The Big Space Fuck by Kurt Vonnegut Jr; Bounty by T L Sherred; Still-Life by K M O'Donnell; Stoned Counsel by H H Hollis; Monitored Dreams and Strategic Cremations by Bernard Wolfe; With a Finger in My I by David Gerrold; In the Barn by Piers Anthony; A Mouse in the Walls of the Global Village by Dean R Koontz; Soundless Evening by Lee Hoffman; (untitled) by Gahan Wilson; The Test Tube Creature Afterward by Joan Bernott; And the Sea Like Mirrors by Gregory Benford; Bed Sheets Are White by Evelyn Lief; Tissue by James Sallis; Elouise and the Doctors of the Planet Pergamon by Josephine Saxton; Chuck Berry Won't You Please Come Home by Ken McCullough; Epiphany for Aliens by David Kerr; Eye of the Beholder by Burk K Filer; Moth Race by Richard Hill; In Re Glover by Leonard Tushnet; Zero Gee by Ben Bova; Getting Along by James Blish; Totenbuch by A. Parra (y Figueredo); Things Lost by Thomas M Disch; With the Bentfin Boomer Boys on Little Old Alabama by Richard A Lupoff; Lamia Mutable by M John Harrison; Last Train to Kankakee by Robin Scott; Empire of the Sun by Andrew Weiner; Ozymandias by Terry Carr; The Milk of Paradise by James Tiptree Jr, any image directly beside this listing is the actual book and not a generic photo
139331


Price: 71.25 CDN
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
View Image
2 Ellison, Harlan (ed.) Dean R. Koontz; Lee Hoffman; David Kerr; Burk K. Filer; Richard Hill; Leonard Tushnet; Ben Bova; James Blish; Gahan Wilson; Joan Bernott; Gregory Benford; Evelyn Lief; James Sallis; Josephine Saxton; Ken McCullough

Again Dangerous Visions ---volume 1 - 2 ---TWO BOOKS ---by Harlan Ellison

London: Pan, 1977, 1st Printing for Both
033025068x / 9780330250689
First Printing
Mass Market Paperback
Very Good

Uncredited Cover Art

-----------2 volumes, paperbacks, both are Very Good copies with light wear and a wee bit of foxing, both in uniform format, both with similar cover art by an uncredited artist (could be Chris Foss), contents include: The Counterpoint of View by John Heidenry; Ching Witch by Ross Rocklynne; The Word for World is Forest by Ursula K LeGuin; For Value Received by Andrew J Offutt; Mathoms from the Time Closet by Gene Wolfe; Time Travel for Pedestrians by Ray Nelson; Christ Old Student in a New School by Ray Bradbury; King of the Hill by Chad Oliver; The 10:00 Report is Brought To You By by Edward Bryant; The Funeral by Kate Wilhelm; Harry the Hare by James B Hemesath; When it Changed by Joanna Russ; The Big Space Fuck by Kurt Vonnegut Jr; Bounty by T L Sherred; Still-Life by K M O'Donnell; Stoned Counsel by H H Hollis; Monitored Dreams and Strategic Cremations by Bernard Wolfe; With a Finger in My I by David Gerrold; In the Barn by Piers Anthony; A Mouse in the Walls of the Global Village by Dean R Koontz; Soundless Evening by Lee Hoffman; (untitled) by Gahan Wilson; The Test Tube Creature Afterward by Joan Bernott; And the Sea Like Mirrors by Gregory Benford; Bed Sheets Are White by Evelyn Lief; Tissue by James Sallis; Elouise and the Doctors of the Planet Pergamon by Josephine Saxton; Chuck Berry Won't You Please Come Home by Ken McCullough; Epiphany for Aliens by David Kerr; Eye of the Beholder by Burk K Filer; Moth Race by Richard Hill; In Re Glover by Leonard Tushnet; Zero Gee by Ben Bova; Getting Along by James Blish; Totenbuch by A. Parra (y Figueredo); Things Lost by Thomas M Disch; With the Bentfin Boomer Boys on Little Old Alabama by Richard A Lupoff; Lamia Mutable by M John Harrison; Last Train to Kankakee by Robin Scott; Empire of the Sun by Andrew Weiner; Ozymandias by Terry Carr; The Milk of Paradise by James Tiptree Jr, any image directly beside this listing is the actual book and not a generic photo
136541


Price: 19.00 CDN
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
View Image
3 Ellison, Harlan (ed.) Dean R. Koontz; Lee Hoffman; David Kerr; Burk K. Filer; Richard Hill; Leonard Tushnet; Ben Bova; James Blish; Gahan Wilson; Joan Bernott; Gregory Benford; Evelyn Lief; James Sallis; Josephine Saxton; Ken McCullough

Dangerous Visions ---with Again Dangerous Visions, Book 1 and 2 ----3 Volumes in a Slipcase ---by Harlan Ellison ( Box / Boxed / Slipcased Set )

N.Y.: Signet, 1973, 1st and Later Printings

Later and/or First Printings
Mass Market Paperback
Very Good+

Uncredited Cover Art

----------3 volumes, paperbacks, all are Very Good+ or better, small chip at base of DV, small crack has been repaired at upper tip of DV, a bit of age toning to paper, all three books are in uniform format, tight square copies, all housed in an original Very Good slipcase with light wear and rubbing, a scarce boxed set, --- contents of DV include: Evensong by Lester del Rey; Flies by Robert Silverberg; The Day After the Day the Martians Came by Frederik Pohl; Riders of the Purple Wage by Philip Jose Farmer; The Malley System by Miriam Allen deFord; The Prowler in the City at the Edge of the World by Ellison; A Toy for Juliette by Robert Bloch; The Night That All Time Broke Out by Brian W. Aldiss; The Man Who Went to the Moon-Twice by Howard Rodman; Faith of Our Fathers by Philip K. Dick; The Jigsaw Man by Larry Niven; Gonna Roll the Bones by Fritz Leiber; Lord Randy My Son by Joe L. Hensley; Eutopia by Poul Anderson; Incident in Moderan; The Escaping by David R. Bunch; The Doll-House by James Cross; Sex and/or Mr. Morrison by Carol Emshwiller; Shall the Dust Praise Thee by Damon Knight; If All Men Were Brothers Would You Let One Marry Your Sister by Theodore Sturgeon; What Happened to Auguste Clarot by Larry Eisenberg; Ersatz by Henry Sleasar; Go Go Go Said the Bird by Sonya Dorman; The Happy Breed by John T. Sladek; Encouter with a Hick by Jonathan Brand; From the Government Printing Office by Kris Neville; Land of the Great Horses by R. A. Lafferty; The Recognition by J. G. Ballard; Judas by John Brunner; Test to Destruction by Keith Laumer; Carcinoma Angels by Norman Spinrad; Auto-da-fe by Roger Zelazny; and Aye and Gomorrah by Samuel R. Delany ---contents of ADV include: The Counterpoint of View by John Heidenry; Ching Witch by Ross Rocklynne; The Word for World is Forest by Ursula K LeGuin; For Value Received by Andrew J Offutt; Mathoms from the Time Closet by Gene Wolfe; Time Travel for Pedestrians by Ray Nelson; Christ Old Student in a New School by Ray Bradbury; King of the Hill by Chad Oliver; The 10:00 Report is Brought To You By by Edward Bryant; The Funeral by Kate Wilhelm; Harry the Hare by James B Hemesath; When it Changed by Joanna Russ; The Big Space Fuck by Kurt Vonnegut Jr; Bounty by T L Sherred; Still-Life by K M O'Donnell; Stoned Counsel by H H Hollis; Monitored Dreams and Strategic Cremations by Bernard Wolfe; With a Finger in My I by David Gerrold; In the Barn by Piers Anthony; A Mouse in the Walls of the Global Village by Dean R Koontz; Soundless Evening by Lee Hoffman; (untitled) by Gahan Wilson; The Test Tube Creature Afterward by Joan Bernott; And the Sea Like Mirrors by Gregory Benford; Bed Sheets Are White by Evelyn Lief; Tissue by James Sallis; Elouise and the Doctors of the Planet Pergamon by Josephine Saxton; Chuck Berry Won't You Please Come Home by Ken McCullough; Epiphany for Aliens by David Kerr; Eye of the Beholder by Burk K Filer; Moth Race by Richard Hill; In Re Glover by Leonard Tushnet; Zero Gee by Ben Bova; Getting Along by James Blish; Totenbuch by A. Parra (y Figueredo); Things Lost by Thomas M Disch; With the Bentfin Boomer Boys on Little Old Alabama by Richard A Lupoff; Lamia Mutable by M John Harrison; Last Train to Kankakee by Robin Scott; Empire of the Sun by Andrew Weiner; Ozymandias by Terry Carr; The Milk of Paradise by James Tiptree Jr, any image directly beside this listing is the actual book and not a generic photo
142819


Price: 61.75 CDN
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
View Image
4 Sallis, James

Limits of the Sensible World ---by James Sallis

Austin, Texas: Host Publications, 1994, 1st Edition, 1st Printing
0924047119 / 9780924047114
First Edition
Trade Paperback
Near Fine

Jakub Kalousek Cover Art

-----------trade paperback size chapbook, a Near Fine copy, any image directly beside this listing is the actual book and not a generic photo
134475


Price: 33.25 CDN
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 

 


Ellison, Harlan (ed.)(signed) Dean R. Koontz; Lee Hoffman; David Kerr; Burk K. Filer; Richard Hill; Leonard Tushnet; Ben Bova; James Blish; Gahan Wilson; Joan Bernott; Gregory Benford; Evelyn Lief; James Sallis; Josephine Saxton; Ken McCullough on Abellabooks.com
Ellison, Harlan (ed.)(signed) Dean R. Koontz; Lee Hoffman; David Kerr; Burk K. Filer; Richard Hill; Leonard Tushnet; Ben Bova; James Blish; Gahan Wilson; Joan Bernott; Gregory Benford; Evelyn Lief; James Sallis; Josephine Saxton; Ken McCullough on Abookstop.com
Ellison, Harlan (ed.)(signed) Dean R. Koontz; Lee Hoffman; David Kerr; Burk K. Filer; Richard Hill; Leonard Tushnet; Ben Bova; James Blish; Gahan Wilson; Joan Bernott; Gregory Benford; Evelyn Lief; James Sallis; Josephine Saxton; Ken McCullough on Alexthefatdawg.co.uk
Ellison, Harlan (ed.)(signed) Dean R. Koontz; Lee Hoffman; David Kerr; Burk K. Filer; Richard Hill; Leonard Tushnet; Ben Bova; James Blish; Gahan Wilson; Joan Bernott; Gregory Benford; Evelyn Lief; James Sallis; Josephine Saxton; Ken McCullough on Avenuebookandco.com
Ellison, Harlan (ed.)(signed) Dean R. Koontz; Lee Hoffman; David Kerr; Burk K. Filer; Richard Hill; Leonard Tushnet; Ben Bova; James Blish; Gahan Wilson; Joan Bernott; Gregory Benford; Evelyn Lief; James Sallis; Josephine Saxton; Ken McCullough on Barbarossabooks.com
Ellison, Harlan (ed.)(signed) Dean R. Koontz; Lee Hoffman; David Kerr; Burk K. Filer; Richard Hill; Leonard Tushnet; Ben Bova; James Blish; Gahan Wilson; Joan Bernott; Gregory Benford; Evelyn Lief; James Sallis; Josephine Saxton; Ken McCullough on Beasleybooks.com
Ellison, Harlan (ed.)(signed) Dean R. Koontz; Lee Hoffman; David Kerr; Burk K. Filer; Richard Hill; Leonard Tushnet; Ben Bova; James Blish; Gahan Wilson; Joan Bernott; Gregory Benford; Evelyn Lief; James Sallis; Josephine Saxton; Ken McCullough on Bellalunabooks.com
Ellison, Harlan (ed.)(signed) Dean R. Koontz; Lee Hoffman; David Kerr; Burk K. Filer; Richard Hill; Leonard Tushnet; Ben Bova; James Blish; Gahan Wilson; Joan Bernott; Gregory Benford; Evelyn Lief; James Sallis; Josephine Saxton; Ken McCullough on Bestmediadeal.com
Ellison, Harlan (ed.)(signed) Dean R. Koontz; Lee Hoffman; David Kerr; Burk K. Filer; Richard Hill; Leonard Tushnet; Ben Bova; James Blish; Gahan Wilson; Joan Bernott; Gregory Benford; Evelyn Lief; James Sallis; Josephine Saxton; Ken McCullough on Bibliodisia.com
Ellison, Harlan (ed.)(signed) Dean R. Koontz; Lee Hoffman; David Kerr; Burk K. Filer; Richard Hill; Leonard Tushnet; Ben Bova; James Blish; Gahan Wilson; Joan Bernott; Gregory Benford; Evelyn Lief; James Sallis; Josephine Saxton; Ken McCullough on Blinebooks.com
Ellison, Harlan (ed.)(signed) Dean R. Koontz; Lee Hoffman; David Kerr; Burk K. Filer; Richard Hill; Leonard Tushnet; Ben Bova; James Blish; Gahan Wilson; Joan Bernott; Gregory Benford; Evelyn Lief; James Sallis; Josephine Saxton; Ken McCullough on Bookbays.com
Ellison, Harlan (ed.)(signed) Dean R. Koontz; Lee Hoffman; David Kerr; Burk K. Filer; Richard Hill; Leonard Tushnet; Ben Bova; James Blish; Gahan Wilson; Joan Bernott; Gregory Benford; Evelyn Lief; James Sallis; Josephine Saxton; Ken McCullough on Bookhousestl.com
Ellison, Harlan (ed.)(signed) Dean R. Koontz; Lee Hoffman; David Kerr; Burk K. Filer; Richard Hill; Leonard Tushnet; Ben Bova; James Blish; Gahan Wilson; Joan Bernott; Gregory Benford; Evelyn Lief; James Sallis; Josephine Saxton; Ken McCullough on Booksagain.net
Ellison, Harlan (ed.)(signed) Dean R. Koontz; Lee Hoffman; David Kerr; Burk K. Filer; Richard Hill; Leonard Tushnet; Ben Bova; James Blish; Gahan Wilson; Joan Bernott; Gregory Benford; Evelyn Lief; James Sallis; Josephine Saxton; Ken McCullough on Booksandinkbookshop.com
Ellison, Harlan (ed.)(signed) Dean R. Koontz; Lee Hoffman; David Kerr; Burk K. Filer; Richard Hill; Leonard Tushnet; Ben Bova; James Blish; Gahan Wilson; Joan Bernott; Gregory Benford; Evelyn Lief; James Sallis; Josephine Saxton; Ken McCullough on Booksnmorepa.com
Ellison, Harlan (ed.)(signed) Dean R. Koontz; Lee Hoffman; David Kerr; Burk K. Filer; Richard Hill; Leonard Tushnet; Ben Bova; James Blish; Gahan Wilson; Joan Bernott; Gregory Benford; Evelyn Lief; James Sallis; Josephine Saxton; Ken McCullough on Bookyahoo.net
Ellison, Harlan (ed.)(signed) Dean R. Koontz; Lee Hoffman; David Kerr; Burk K. Filer; Richard Hill; Leonard Tushnet; Ben Bova; James Blish; Gahan Wilson; Joan Bernott; Gregory Benford; Evelyn Lief; James Sallis; Josephine Saxton; Ken McCullough on Brendaboorbooks.com
Ellison, Harlan (ed.)(signed) Dean R. Koontz; Lee Hoffman; David Kerr; Burk K. Filer; Richard Hill; Leonard Tushnet; Ben Bova; James Blish; Gahan Wilson; Joan Bernott; Gregory Benford; Evelyn Lief; James Sallis; Josephine Saxton; Ken McCullough on Bungalowbooks.com
Ellison, Harlan (ed.)(signed) Dean R. Koontz; Lee Hoffman; David Kerr; Burk K. Filer; Richard Hill; Leonard Tushnet; Ben Bova; James Blish; Gahan Wilson; Joan Bernott; Gregory Benford; Evelyn Lief; James Sallis; Josephine Saxton; Ken McCullough on C-books.co.uk
Ellison, Harlan (ed.)(signed) Dean R. Koontz; Lee Hoffman; David Kerr; Burk K. Filer; Richard Hill; Leonard Tushnet; Ben Bova; James Blish; Gahan Wilson; Joan Bernott; Gregory Benford; Evelyn Lief; James Sallis; Josephine Saxton; Ken McCullough on Fatcitybookstore.com
Ellison, Harlan (ed.)(signed) Dean R. Koontz; Lee Hoffman; David Kerr; Burk K. Filer; Richard Hill; Leonard Tushnet; Ben Bova; James Blish; Gahan Wilson; Joan Bernott; Gregory Benford; Evelyn Lief; James Sallis; Josephine Saxton; Ken McCullough on Firsteditiontoo.com
Ellison, Harlan (ed.)(signed) Dean R. Koontz; Lee Hoffman; David Kerr; Burk K. Filer; Richard Hill; Leonard Tushnet; Ben Bova; James Blish; Gahan Wilson; Joan Bernott; Gregory Benford; Evelyn Lief; James Sallis; Josephine Saxton; Ken McCullough on Fleamarketbooks.com
Ellison, Harlan (ed.)(signed) Dean R. Koontz; Lee Hoffman; David Kerr; Burk K. Filer; Richard Hill; Leonard Tushnet; Ben Bova; James Blish; Gahan Wilson; Joan Bernott; Gregory Benford; Evelyn Lief; James Sallis; Josephine Saxton; Ken McCullough on Ginny6books.com
Ellison, Harlan (ed.)(signed) Dean R. Koontz; Lee Hoffman; David Kerr; Burk K. Filer; Richard Hill; Leonard Tushnet; Ben Bova; James Blish; Gahan Wilson; Joan Bernott; Gregory Benford; Evelyn Lief; James Sallis; Josephine Saxton; Ken McCullough on Greentextbooks.com
Ellison, Harlan (ed.)(signed) Dean R. Koontz; Lee Hoffman; David Kerr; Burk K. Filer; Richard Hill; Leonard Tushnet; Ben Bova; James Blish; Gahan Wilson; Joan Bernott; Gregory Benford; Evelyn Lief; James Sallis; Josephine Saxton; Ken McCullough on Greentextbooks.org
Ellison, Harlan (ed.)(signed) Dean R. Koontz; Lee Hoffman; David Kerr; Burk K. Filer; Richard Hill; Leonard Tushnet; Ben Bova; James Blish; Gahan Wilson; Joan Bernott; Gregory Benford; Evelyn Lief; James Sallis; Josephine Saxton; Ken McCullough on Gusbooks.com
Ellison, Harlan (ed.)(signed) Dean R. Koontz; Lee Hoffman; David Kerr; Burk K. Filer; Richard Hill; Leonard Tushnet; Ben Bova; James Blish; Gahan Wilson; Joan Bernott; Gregory Benford; Evelyn Lief; James Sallis; Josephine Saxton; Ken McCullough on Guthriebooks.com
Ellison, Harlan (ed.)(signed) Dean R. Koontz; Lee Hoffman; David Kerr; Burk K. Filer; Richard Hill; Leonard Tushnet; Ben Bova; James Blish; Gahan Wilson; Joan Bernott; Gregory Benford; Evelyn Lief; James Sallis; Josephine Saxton; Ken McCullough on Jacksonst-books.com
Ellison, Harlan (ed.)(signed) Dean R. Koontz; Lee Hoffman; David Kerr; Burk K. Filer; Richard Hill; Leonard Tushnet; Ben Bova; James Blish; Gahan Wilson; Joan Bernott; Gregory Benford; Evelyn Lief; James Sallis; Josephine Saxton; Ken McCullough on Khbooks.com
Ellison, Harlan (ed.)(signed) Dean R. Koontz; Lee Hoffman; David Kerr; Burk K. Filer; Richard Hill; Leonard Tushnet; Ben Bova; James Blish; Gahan Wilson; Joan Bernott; Gregory Benford; Evelyn Lief; James Sallis; Josephine Saxton; Ken McCullough on Leurabooks.com.au
Ellison, Harlan (ed.)(signed) Dean R. Koontz; Lee Hoffman; David Kerr; Burk K. Filer; Richard Hill; Leonard Tushnet; Ben Bova; James Blish; Gahan Wilson; Joan Bernott; Gregory Benford; Evelyn Lief; James Sallis; Josephine Saxton; Ken McCullough on Mingbooks.co.uk
Ellison, Harlan (ed.)(signed) Dean R. Koontz; Lee Hoffman; David Kerr; Burk K. Filer; Richard Hill; Leonard Tushnet; Ben Bova; James Blish; Gahan Wilson; Joan Bernott; Gregory Benford; Evelyn Lief; James Sallis; Josephine Saxton; Ken McCullough on Mysteriousbookshop.com
Ellison, Harlan (ed.)(signed) Dean R. Koontz; Lee Hoffman; David Kerr; Burk K. Filer; Richard Hill; Leonard Tushnet; Ben Bova; James Blish; Gahan Wilson; Joan Bernott; Gregory Benford; Evelyn Lief; James Sallis; Josephine Saxton; Ken McCullough on Nomadestore.com
Ellison, Harlan (ed.)(signed) Dean R. Koontz; Lee Hoffman; David Kerr; Burk K. Filer; Richard Hill; Leonard Tushnet; Ben Bova; James Blish; Gahan Wilson; Joan Bernott; Gregory Benford; Evelyn Lief; James Sallis; Josephine Saxton; Ken McCullough on Onceuponatimebooks.com
Ellison, Harlan (ed.)(signed) Dean R. Koontz; Lee Hoffman; David Kerr; Burk K. Filer; Richard Hill; Leonard Tushnet; Ben Bova; James Blish; Gahan Wilson; Joan Bernott; Gregory Benford; Evelyn Lief; James Sallis; Josephine Saxton; Ken McCullough on Opcit.com
Ellison, Harlan (ed.)(signed) Dean R. Koontz; Lee Hoffman; David Kerr; Burk K. Filer; Richard Hill; Leonard Tushnet; Ben Bova; James Blish; Gahan Wilson; Joan Bernott; Gregory Benford; Evelyn Lief; James Sallis; Josephine Saxton; Ken McCullough on Readitagain1.com
Ellison, Harlan (ed.)(signed) Dean R. Koontz; Lee Hoffman; David Kerr; Burk K. Filer; Richard Hill; Leonard Tushnet; Ben Bova; James Blish; Gahan Wilson; Joan Bernott; Gregory Benford; Evelyn Lief; James Sallis; Josephine Saxton; Ken McCullough on Robinsonstreetbooks.com
Ellison, Harlan (ed.)(signed) Dean R. Koontz; Lee Hoffman; David Kerr; Burk K. Filer; Richard Hill; Leonard Tushnet; Ben Bova; James Blish; Gahan Wilson; Joan Bernott; Gregory Benford; Evelyn Lief; James Sallis; Josephine Saxton; Ken McCullough on Russellbooks.com
Ellison, Harlan (ed.)(signed) Dean R. Koontz; Lee Hoffman; David Kerr; Burk K. Filer; Richard Hill; Leonard Tushnet; Ben Bova; James Blish; Gahan Wilson; Joan Bernott; Gregory Benford; Evelyn Lief; James Sallis; Josephine Saxton; Ken McCullough on Salalbooks.com
Ellison, Harlan (ed.)(signed) Dean R. Koontz; Lee Hoffman; David Kerr; Burk K. Filer; Richard Hill; Leonard Tushnet; Ben Bova; James Blish; Gahan Wilson; Joan Bernott; Gregory Benford; Evelyn Lief; James Sallis; Josephine Saxton; Ken McCullough on Textbookace.com
Ellison, Harlan (ed.)(signed) Dean R. Koontz; Lee Hoffman; David Kerr; Burk K. Filer; Richard Hill; Leonard Tushnet; Ben Bova; James Blish; Gahan Wilson; Joan Bernott; Gregory Benford; Evelyn Lief; James Sallis; Josephine Saxton; Ken McCullough on Thebookscouts.ca
Ellison, Harlan (ed.)(signed) Dean R. Koontz; Lee Hoffman; David Kerr; Burk K. Filer; Richard Hill; Leonard Tushnet; Ben Bova; James Blish; Gahan Wilson; Joan Bernott; Gregory Benford; Evelyn Lief; James Sallis; Josephine Saxton; Ken McCullough on Thebookwormoforlando.com
Ellison, Harlan (ed.)(signed) Dean R. Koontz; Lee Hoffman; David Kerr; Burk K. Filer; Richard Hill; Leonard Tushnet; Ben Bova; James Blish; Gahan Wilson; Joan Bernott; Gregory Benford; Evelyn Lief; James Sallis; Josephine Saxton; Ken McCullough on Twintomes.com
Ellison, Harlan (ed.)(signed) Dean R. Koontz; Lee Hoffman; David Kerr; Burk K. Filer; Richard Hill; Leonard Tushnet; Ben Bova; James Blish; Gahan Wilson; Joan Bernott; Gregory Benford; Evelyn Lief; James Sallis; Josephine Saxton; Ken McCullough on Uncommonbooksonline.com
Ellison, Harlan (ed.)(signed) Dean R. Koontz; Lee Hoffman; David Kerr; Burk K. Filer; Richard Hill; Leonard Tushnet; Ben Bova; James Blish; Gahan Wilson; Joan Bernott; Gregory Benford; Evelyn Lief; James Sallis; Josephine Saxton; Ken McCullough on Vandellobooks.com



Copyright©2012. All Rights Reserved.
Powered by ChrisLands.com

 

 

cookie