Quick Search

Author
Title
ISBN
Keyword
Seller ID Number
DETAILED SEARCH PAGE
 
Our secure web pages are hosted by Chrislands Inc, who use a Thawte SSL Certificate to ensure secure transmission of your information.
Thawte Certificate
 
 
Browse By Catalogue
Antiques, Collectibles
Art
Biographies
Black Donnellys / Lucan, Ontario
Brian Lumley
C S LEWIS
Canadian History
Canadian Literature Fiction
Children's
Children's Series Books
Coles Canadiana Collection
Cookbooks / Domestic Sciences
Dean Koontz
Dennis Wheatley
Edgar Rice Burroughs
Elizabeth Cadell / D E Stevenson
Erotica
H P Lovecraft / Robert Howard / Clark Ashton Smith
Hamilton & Ontario Local History
Historical Fiction
History
Horror
Humor & Comic Related
Ideas / Philosophy
J R R Tolkien
Literature Fiction
Lucy Maud Montgomery
Masonic / Freemasonry Books
Military History
Music & Dance
Mystery Adventure
Nigel Tranter / Nye Tredgold
Non Fiction
Occult / New Age / Myth / Legend
Philip K Dick
Pulps and Pulp Related
Religious Material
Romance Literature
Rosemary Sutcliff
Science Fiction Fantasy
Sports
Stephen King / Richard Bachman
T.V. & Movies & Theatre
The Shadow / Maxwell Grant / Walter B Gibson
Third Party Estate Books
Transportation
True Crime
Vintage paperbacks
War Novels
Westerns
Wilbur Smith / Jack Higgins / Clive Cussler
 
 
 

Vachss, Andrew (signed), Introduction By Joe R Lansdale, Adaptaion By Rose Dawn Bradford (signed), Illustrations By Mark Masztal And David Lloyd Listings

If you cannot find what you want on this page, then please use our search feature to search all our listings.

Click on Title to view full description

 
View Image
1 Vachss, Andrew (signed), Introduction By Joe R Lansdale, Adaptaion By Rose Dawn Bradford (signed), Illustrations By Mark Masztal and David Lloyd

A Flash of White ---by Andrew Vachss, Intro By Joe R Lansdale (WITH: SEX PREDATORS CAN'T BE SAVED )

Holyoke, MA.: Crossroads Press, 1993, 1st edition, 1st Printing

First Edition
Soft Cover
Near Fine

Mark Masztal and David Lloyd
Signed
------------trade paperback size chapbook, a Near Fine copy, looks new, signed by Vachssand Bradford, one of 300 copies, contains Vachss's story, intro by Lansdale, Bradford's comic book adaptation, Lloyd's comic rendering, and Vachss' piece SEX PREDATORS CAN'T BE SAVED, any image directly beside this listing is the actual book and not a generic photo..
134153


Price: 47.50 CDN
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
View Image
2 Partridge, Norman (signed) , Introduction By Joe R Lansdale (signed)

Bad Intentions ---by Norman Partridge - Signed ( The Cut Man; Johnny Halloween; She's My Witch; Guignoir; Candy Bars for Elvis; Dead Celebs; Gorilla Gunslinger, '59 Frankenstein; etc)

Burton, MI.: Subterranean Press, 1996, 1st Edition, 1st Printing
09649800x
First Edition
Hard Cover
Fine

Fine Ryan Dreimiller Cover Art
Signed
-----------hardcover, a Fine copy in a Fine dustjacket, one of 526 copies, signed by Partridge and Lansdale, contents include: Introduction; Johnny halloween; Eighty-eight Sins; The Cut Man; Dead Celebs; '59 Frankenstein; Candy Bars for Elvis; Styx; Story Notes; Guignoir; Bad Intentions; She's My Witch; Apotropaics; Dead Man's Hand; Gorilla Gunslinger; Wrong Side of the Road, any image directly beside this listing is the actual book and not a generic photo
134518


Price: 42.75 CDN
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
View Image
3 Lansdale, Joe R (signed), Bob Kane / DC Comics Related

BATMAN in Terror on the High Skies ---by Joe R Lansdale ---a Signed Copy

Boston: Little, Brown, 1992, 1st Edition, 1st Printing
0316177652 / 9780316177658
First Edition
Soft Cover
Near Fine

Edward Hannigan and Dick Giordano
Signed
-----------trade paperback size, a slim offering from this very popular author, a Near Fine copy, signed by Lansdale, any image directly beside this listing is the actual book and not a generic photo
134449


Price: 23.75 CDN
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
View Image
4 Lansdale, Joe R (signed), Introduction By Lewis Shiner

By Bizarre Hands ---by Joe R Lansdale ---signed Copy (includes: Fish Night; The Pit; Duck Hunt; Steel Valentine; Hell through a Windshield; On the Far Side of the Cadillac Desert with Dead Folks; Tight Little Stitches in a Dead Man's Back; etc)

Willimantic, CT.: Mark V Ziesing, 1989, 1st Edition, 1st Printing
0929480139 / 9780929480138
First Edition
Hard Cover
Fine

Fine Mark A Nelson Illustrations with J K Potter Cover Art
Signed
----------hardcover, a Fine unread copy in a Fine dustjacket, housed in a Near Fine slipcase, signed by LANSDALE, POTTER and FENNER (designer), this contains: Intro by SHINER; Fish Night; The Pit; Duck Hunt; Steel Valentine; Hell through a Windshield; On the Far Side of the Cadillac Desert with Dead Folks; By Bizarre Hands; I Tell You it's Love; Letter from the South, Two Moons west of Nacogdoches; Boys will be Boys; The fat Man and the Elephant; Down by the Sea Near the Great Big Rock; Trains not Taken; Tight Little Stitches in a Dead Man's Back; The Windstorm Passes; Night They Missed the Horror Show, any image directly beside this listing is the actual book and not a generic photo
134726


Price: 42.75 CDN
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
View Image
5 Cupp, Scott A; Joe R Lansdale (ed.) C Dean Andersson, Neal Barrett, Jayme Lynn Blaschke, Bill Crider, Bradley Denton, Mark Finn, Melissa Mia Hall, Rick Klaw, Charlotte Laughlin, Ardath Mayhar, Paul O Miles, Michael Moorcock, Chris Nakashima-Brown, et al

Cross Plains Universe: Texans Celebrate Robert E Howard

Austin, TX: MonkeyBrain Books ( Monkey Brain ), 2006, 1st edition, 1st Printing
1932265228 / 9781932265224
First Edition
Trade Paperback
Very Good+

Gary Gianni

----------trade paperback, a Very Good+ copy with a bit of very light wear, stories in homage to Robert E Howard, stories include: Dean Andersson = Slim and Swede and the Damned Dead Horse; Neal Barrett, Jr. = The Heart; Jayme Blaschke = Prince Koindrindra Escapes; Lillian Stewart Carl = The Diamonds of Golconda; Bill Crider and Charlotte Laughlin = The Heart of Namirha; Scott Cupp = One Fang; Bradley Denton = The King Comes to Texas; Mark Finn = A Whim of Circumstance; Melissa Mia Hall = The Sea of Grass on the Day of Wings; Rick Klaw and Paul Miles = A Penny a Word; Ardath Mayhar = The Pillar in the Mist; Michael Moorcock = The Roaming Forest; Chris Nakashima Brown = The Bunker of the Tikriti; Lawrence Person = The Toughest Jew in the West; James Reasoner = Wolves of the Mountain; Jessica Reisman = Two Hearts in Zamora; Carrie Richerson = The Warrior and the King; Chris Roberson = The Jewel of Leystall; Howard Waldrop = Thin, On the Ground; Livia Washburn = Boomtown Bandits; Gene Wolfe = Six From Atlantis, any image directly beside this listing is the actual book and not a generic photo
138823


Price: 23.75 CDN
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
View Image
6 Farris, John; Stephen Gallagher; Joe R Lansdale, Afterword By Robert McCammon

Night Visions 8 (includes: Steppin' Out, Summer '68; phone Woman; Drive-In Date; Incident on and Off a Mountain Road; Little Jimmy; Hairshirt; Back of His Hand; Hunter, Killer, etc)

Niles, IL.: Dark Harvest, 1990, 1st Edition, 1st Printing
0913165573 / 9780913165577
First Edition
Hard Cover
Near Fine

Near Fine Paul Sonju

----------hardcover, a Near Fine copy in a Near Fine dustjacket, contents include: Steppin' Out, Summer '68; phone Woman; Drive-In Date; Incident on and Off a Mountain Road by LANSDALE; Little Jimmy; Hairshirt; The Girl Next Door; Good Morning Daddy; Folk-Naif 1942; More than Mischief by FARRIS; Back of His Hand; Hunter, Killer; Comparative Anatomy; Dead man's handle by GALLAGHER, afterword by McCammon, any image directly beside this listing is the actual book and not a generic photo
135019


Price: 23.75 CDN
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
View Image
7 Lansdale, Joe R

Red Range -a Wild Western Adventure -a Graphic Novel By Joe R Lansdale

Dripping Springs, Texas: MOJO Press, 1999, 1st Edition, 1st Printing
1885418191 / 9781885418197
First Edition
Soft Cover
Fine

Sam Glanzman with Cover Art By N C Wyeth

-----------softcover, a Fine unread copy, b&w graphic novel, nice Wyeth cover art, first pages shows a black man being tortured by the Ku Klux Klan, quite graphic, a black western hero who is not afraid to use extreme violence, any image directly beside this listing is the actual book and not a generic photo
140274


Price: 23.75 CDN
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
View Image
8 Winter, Douglas E (ed) Joe R Lansdale; Christa Faust; Charles Grant; Whitley Strieber; Elizabeth Massie; David Morrell; F Paul Wilson; Poppy Z Brite; Christian Matheson; David J Schow; Craig Spector; Ramsey Campbell; Clive Barker

Revelations: The Coming Apocalypse

N.Y.: HarperPrism / Harper Prism, 1997, 1st Edition, 1st Printing
0061052469 / 9780061052460
First Edition
Hard Cover
Fine

Fine Thomas Canty ( Tom ) Cover Art

-----------hard cover, a Fine copy in a Fine dustjacket, an unread copy, this contains: The Big Blow by Joe R Lansdale; The Open Doors by Whitley Strieber; Fixtures of Matchstick Men and Joo by Elizabeth Massie; If I Should Die Before I Wake by David Morrell; Aryans and Absinthe by F Paul Wilson; Triads by Poppy Z Brite and Christa Faust; Riding the Black by Charles Grant; Whatever by Richard Christian Matheson; Dismantling Fortress Architecture by David J Schow and Craig Spector; The Word by Ramsey Campbell; Chiliad: A Meditation: A Moment at the River's Heart by Clive Barker , any image directly beside this listing is the actual book and not a generic photo
146316


Price: 9.50 CDN
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
View Image
9 Schow, David J (ed)(signed 14 authors) John M Ford; R Paul Wilson; Robert Bloch; Ray Garton; Clive Barker; Steven R Boyett; Joe R Lansdale; Karl Edward Wagner; Chet Williamson; Robert R McCammon; Jay Sheckley; Craig Spector; Richard Christian Matheson

Silver Scream - Dark Harvest -Signed 15 Times By 14 Authors ( Preflash; Cuts; Return of the Neon Fireball; Night Calls the Green Falcon; Movie People; Sinema; Son of Celluloid; Answer Tree; Night They Missed the Horror Show; More Sinned Against; etc)

Arlington Heights, IL.: Dark Harvest, 1988, 1st edition, 1st Printing
0913165271 / 9780913165270
First Edition
Hard Cover
Fine

Fine Kevin Davies
Signed
-----------hardcover, a Fine copy in a Fine dustjacket, an unread copy, jacket is now in a hi-quality mylar protector, this si a copy of the trade edition but is in a slipcase issued with the limited edition, this copy has been signed and/or signed and inscribed by 14 contributors, signed or inscribed by Schow, Wilson, Bloch; Barker; Boyett; Lansdale; KEW; Spector; Matheson; Garris; Winter; Skipp; Bryant (signed twice) and campbell, this contains:Introduction by Tobe Hooper; Preflash by John M Ford; Bargain Cinema by Jay Sheckley; Lifecast by Craing Spector; Sirens /and/ Hell by Richard Christian Matheson; A Life in the Cinema by Mick Garris; Splatter: A Cautionary Tale by Douglas E Winter; Cuts by F Paul Wilson; The Movie People by Robert Bloch; Sinema by Ray Garton; Son of Celluloid by Clive Barker; The Answer Tree by Steven R Boyett; Night They Missed the Horror Show by Joe R Lansdale; More Sinned Against by Karl Edward Wagner; Return of the Neon Fireball by Chet Williamson; Night Calls the Green Falcon by Robert McCammon; Film at Eleven by John Skipp; The Show Goes One by Ramsey Campbell; The Cutter by Edward Bryant; Pilgrims to the Cathedral by Mark Arnold; Endsticks by David J Schow, any image directly beside this listing is the actual book and not a generic photo
146308


Price: 61.75 CDN
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
View Image
10 Lansdale, Joe R (signed) Writing as Ray Slater (signed)

Texas Night Riders ---by Joe R Lansdale Writing as Ray Slater (signed as both)

N.Y.: Leisure, 1983, 1st edition, 1st Printing
0843920238 / 9780843920239
First Edition
Mass Market Paperback
Very Good+

Lou Glanzman Cover Art
Signed
-----------paperback, a Very Good+ copy, a bit of light wear, store stamp, signed and inscribed on the title page as Joe Lansdale and Ray Slater, any image directly beside this listing is the actual book and not a generic photo
137588


Price: 57.00 CDN
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
View Image
11 Lansdale, Joe R (signed)

The Boar ---by Joe R Lansdale ---signed Copy

San Francisco: Night Shade Books, 2005, 1st Edition, 1st Printing
1597800163 / 9781597800167
First Edition
Hard Cover
Fine

Fine Alex McVey
Signed
----------hardcover, a Fine unread copy, in a Fine dustjacket, signed by LANSDALE, any image directly beside this listing is the actual book and not a generic photo
135007


Price: 42.75 CDN
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
View Image
12 Lansdale, Joe R (signed)

The Drive-In (a B Movie with Blood and Popcorn, Made in Texas ) -a Signed copy ---with The Drive-In 2 ( Not Just One of Them Sequels ) ---volume 1 and 2 ---2 Books ---by Joe Lansdale

N.Y.: Bantam, 1988 and 1989, 1st edition, 1st Printing for Both
0553274813 / 9780553274813
First Edition
Mass Market Paperback
Near Fine

E T Steadman Cover Art
Signed
-----------2 volumes, paperbacks, both are Near Fine copies, feel unread, The Drive-In (book 1 ) has been signed and inscribed by LANSDALE, any image directly beside this listing is the actual book and not a generic photo
137676


Price: 71.25 CDN
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
View Image
13 Lansdale, Joe R ( Fran Striker and George Trendle related)

The Lone Ranger and Tonto - Graphic Album ( Novel )

N.Y.: Topps Comics, 1995, 1st Edition, 1st Printing
1883313058 / 9781883313050
First Edition
Soft Cover
Fine

Timothy Truman

-----------softcover, a Fine unread copy, colour graphic novel, a story about the early years and the break-up of The Lone Ranger and Tonto, any image directly beside this listing is the actual book and not a generic photo
140275


Price: 71.25 CDN
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
View Image
14 Lansdale, Joe R (signed)

Writer of the Purple Rage ---by Joe R Lansdale ---a Signed Copy (includes: By Bizarre Hands, the Play; Steppin' Out Summer '68; Mister Weed Eater; Bubba Ho-Tep; Godzilla's Twelve Step Program; Drive-In Date; etc)

Baltimore: CD / Cemetery Dance, 1994, 1st Edition, 1st Printing
1881475093 / 9781881475095
First Edition
Hard Cover
Fine

Fine Mark Nelson Cover Art
Signed
-----------hardcover, a Fine copy in a Fine dustjacket, housed in a Near Fine slipcase, this contains: Introdustion by Lansdale; Mister Weed Eater; Steppin Out, Summer ' 68; Love doll, a fable; Bubba Ho-Tep; Man with two Lives; Pilots (with Dan Lowry ); The Phone Woman; Story Notes; Drive In date; Godzilla's Twelve Step Program; By Bizarre Hands - the play; Incident on and off a Mountain Road; In the Cold dark Time; A Hard-on for Horror; Everybody Plays the Fool; The Diaper, signed by Lansdale, any image directly beside this listing is the actual book and not a generic photo
142729


Price: 71.25 CDN
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 

 


Vachss, Andrew (signed), Introduction By Joe R Lansdale, Adaptaion By Rose Dawn Bradford (signed), Illustrations By Mark Masztal And David Lloyd on Abbookstop.com
Vachss, Andrew (signed), Introduction By Joe R Lansdale, Adaptaion By Rose Dawn Bradford (signed), Illustrations By Mark Masztal And David Lloyd on Abookstop.com
Vachss, Andrew (signed), Introduction By Joe R Lansdale, Adaptaion By Rose Dawn Bradford (signed), Illustrations By Mark Masztal And David Lloyd on Alexthefatdawg.co.uk
Vachss, Andrew (signed), Introduction By Joe R Lansdale, Adaptaion By Rose Dawn Bradford (signed), Illustrations By Mark Masztal And David Lloyd on Anovelideabooks.com
Vachss, Andrew (signed), Introduction By Joe R Lansdale, Adaptaion By Rose Dawn Bradford (signed), Illustrations By Mark Masztal And David Lloyd on Beaglebooks.com
Vachss, Andrew (signed), Introduction By Joe R Lansdale, Adaptaion By Rose Dawn Bradford (signed), Illustrations By Mark Masztal And David Lloyd on Bookhouseindinkytown.com
Vachss, Andrew (signed), Introduction By Joe R Lansdale, Adaptaion By Rose Dawn Bradford (signed), Illustrations By Mark Masztal And David Lloyd on Booksandinkbookshop.com
Vachss, Andrew (signed), Introduction By Joe R Lansdale, Adaptaion By Rose Dawn Bradford (signed), Illustrations By Mark Masztal And David Lloyd on Brendaboorbooks.com
Vachss, Andrew (signed), Introduction By Joe R Lansdale, Adaptaion By Rose Dawn Bradford (signed), Illustrations By Mark Masztal And David Lloyd on Bubbasbookswap.com
Vachss, Andrew (signed), Introduction By Joe R Lansdale, Adaptaion By Rose Dawn Bradford (signed), Illustrations By Mark Masztal And David Lloyd on Bungalowbooks.com
Vachss, Andrew (signed), Introduction By Joe R Lansdale, Adaptaion By Rose Dawn Bradford (signed), Illustrations By Mark Masztal And David Lloyd on C-books.co.uk
Vachss, Andrew (signed), Introduction By Joe R Lansdale, Adaptaion By Rose Dawn Bradford (signed), Illustrations By Mark Masztal And David Lloyd on Claytonbooks.com
Vachss, Andrew (signed), Introduction By Joe R Lansdale, Adaptaion By Rose Dawn Bradford (signed), Illustrations By Mark Masztal And David Lloyd on Coldtonnage.com
Vachss, Andrew (signed), Introduction By Joe R Lansdale, Adaptaion By Rose Dawn Bradford (signed), Illustrations By Mark Masztal And David Lloyd on Dauntlessbooks.com
Vachss, Andrew (signed), Introduction By Joe R Lansdale, Adaptaion By Rose Dawn Bradford (signed), Illustrations By Mark Masztal And David Lloyd on Davesoldebookshop.com
Vachss, Andrew (signed), Introduction By Joe R Lansdale, Adaptaion By Rose Dawn Bradford (signed), Illustrations By Mark Masztal And David Lloyd on Fatcitybookstore.com
Vachss, Andrew (signed), Introduction By Joe R Lansdale, Adaptaion By Rose Dawn Bradford (signed), Illustrations By Mark Masztal And David Lloyd on Guthriebooks.com
Vachss, Andrew (signed), Introduction By Joe R Lansdale, Adaptaion By Rose Dawn Bradford (signed), Illustrations By Mark Masztal And David Lloyd on Hay-on-wyebooks.com
Vachss, Andrew (signed), Introduction By Joe R Lansdale, Adaptaion By Rose Dawn Bradford (signed), Illustrations By Mark Masztal And David Lloyd on Kbookscanada.com
Vachss, Andrew (signed), Introduction By Joe R Lansdale, Adaptaion By Rose Dawn Bradford (signed), Illustrations By Mark Masztal And David Lloyd on Kjcactus.com
Vachss, Andrew (signed), Introduction By Joe R Lansdale, Adaptaion By Rose Dawn Bradford (signed), Illustrations By Mark Masztal And David Lloyd on Martysbooks.com
Vachss, Andrew (signed), Introduction By Joe R Lansdale, Adaptaion By Rose Dawn Bradford (signed), Illustrations By Mark Masztal And David Lloyd on Mimicobooks.com
Vachss, Andrew (signed), Introduction By Joe R Lansdale, Adaptaion By Rose Dawn Bradford (signed), Illustrations By Mark Masztal And David Lloyd on Mingbooks.co.uk
Vachss, Andrew (signed), Introduction By Joe R Lansdale, Adaptaion By Rose Dawn Bradford (signed), Illustrations By Mark Masztal And David Lloyd on Myperfectbook.com
Vachss, Andrew (signed), Introduction By Joe R Lansdale, Adaptaion By Rose Dawn Bradford (signed), Illustrations By Mark Masztal And David Lloyd on Onceuponatimebooks.com
Vachss, Andrew (signed), Introduction By Joe R Lansdale, Adaptaion By Rose Dawn Bradford (signed), Illustrations By Mark Masztal And David Lloyd on Paperbacksunlimited.ca
Vachss, Andrew (signed), Introduction By Joe R Lansdale, Adaptaion By Rose Dawn Bradford (signed), Illustrations By Mark Masztal And David Lloyd on Parigibooks.com
Vachss, Andrew (signed), Introduction By Joe R Lansdale, Adaptaion By Rose Dawn Bradford (signed), Illustrations By Mark Masztal And David Lloyd on Polyester.com.au
Vachss, Andrew (signed), Introduction By Joe R Lansdale, Adaptaion By Rose Dawn Bradford (signed), Illustrations By Mark Masztal And David Lloyd on Robinsonstreetbooks.com
Vachss, Andrew (signed), Introduction By Joe R Lansdale, Adaptaion By Rose Dawn Bradford (signed), Illustrations By Mark Masztal And David Lloyd on Royaloakbookshop.net
Vachss, Andrew (signed), Introduction By Joe R Lansdale, Adaptaion By Rose Dawn Bradford (signed), Illustrations By Mark Masztal And David Lloyd on Russellbooks.com
Vachss, Andrew (signed), Introduction By Joe R Lansdale, Adaptaion By Rose Dawn Bradford (signed), Illustrations By Mark Masztal And David Lloyd on Springystreasures.com
Vachss, Andrew (signed), Introduction By Joe R Lansdale, Adaptaion By Rose Dawn Bradford (signed), Illustrations By Mark Masztal And David Lloyd on Stillwaterbooks.co.uk
Vachss, Andrew (signed), Introduction By Joe R Lansdale, Adaptaion By Rose Dawn Bradford (signed), Illustrations By Mark Masztal And David Lloyd on Talesandtea.com
Vachss, Andrew (signed), Introduction By Joe R Lansdale, Adaptaion By Rose Dawn Bradford (signed), Illustrations By Mark Masztal And David Lloyd on Thatusedbookstore.com
Vachss, Andrew (signed), Introduction By Joe R Lansdale, Adaptaion By Rose Dawn Bradford (signed), Illustrations By Mark Masztal And David Lloyd on Thebookscouts.ca
Vachss, Andrew (signed), Introduction By Joe R Lansdale, Adaptaion By Rose Dawn Bradford (signed), Illustrations By Mark Masztal And David Lloyd on Thegreatbookescape.com
Vachss, Andrew (signed), Introduction By Joe R Lansdale, Adaptaion By Rose Dawn Bradford (signed), Illustrations By Mark Masztal And David Lloyd on Trivillagebooks.com
Vachss, Andrew (signed), Introduction By Joe R Lansdale, Adaptaion By Rose Dawn Bradford (signed), Illustrations By Mark Masztal And David Lloyd on Twicesoldtales.ca
Vachss, Andrew (signed), Introduction By Joe R Lansdale, Adaptaion By Rose Dawn Bradford (signed), Illustrations By Mark Masztal And David Lloyd on Twintomes.com
Vachss, Andrew (signed), Introduction By Joe R Lansdale, Adaptaion By Rose Dawn Bradford (signed), Illustrations By Mark Masztal And David Lloyd on Vintage-books.com
Vachss, Andrew (signed), Introduction By Joe R Lansdale, Adaptaion By Rose Dawn Bradford (signed), Illustrations By Mark Masztal And David Lloyd on Wfsandercombe.com
Vachss, Andrew (signed), Introduction By Joe R Lansdale, Adaptaion By Rose Dawn Bradford (signed), Illustrations By Mark Masztal And David Lloyd on Wiseowlbooks.net
Vachss, Andrew (signed), Introduction By Joe R Lansdale, Adaptaion By Rose Dawn Bradford (signed), Illustrations By Mark Masztal And David Lloyd on Wolfmuellersbooks.com
Vachss, Andrew (signed), Introduction By Joe R Lansdale, Adaptaion By Rose Dawn Bradford (signed), Illustrations By Mark Masztal And David Lloyd on Wysiwygbooks.com



Copyright©2012. All Rights Reserved.
Powered by ChrisLands.com

 

 

cookie