|
|
Jones, Stephen (editor) H P Lovecraft, Basil Copper, Jack Yeovil, Guy N Smith, Adrian Cole, D F Lewis, Ramsey Campbell, David Sutton, Peter Tremayne, Kim Newman, Brian Mooney, B Stableford, Nicholas Royle, David Langford, Michael Marshall Smith, ListingsIf you cannot find what you want on this page, then please use our search feature to search all our listings. Click on Title to view full description
|
|
|
1 |
Jones, Stephen (editor) H P Lovecraft, Basil Copper, Jack Yeovil, Guy N Smith, Adrian Cole, D F Lewis, Ramsey Campbell, David Sutton, Peter Tremayne, Kim Newman, Brian Mooney, B Stableford, Nicholas Royle, David Langford, Michael Marshall Smith,
Shadows Over Innsmouth ( Stories in Homage to H P Lovecraft and the Shadow Over Innsmouth )
Minneapolis, MN.: Fedogan & Bremer /F&B, 1994, 1st Edition, 2nd Printing 1878252186 / 9781878252180 Later Printing of the first Edition Hard Cover Near Fine
Near Fine More Authors = Brian Lumley, Neil Gaiman, Illustrated By Dave Carson, Martin McKenna, Jim Pitts Signed -----------hardcover, a Near Fine copy in a Near Fine dustjacket, signed without inscription by JONES, contents include: Spawn of the Deep Ones by Stephen Jones; The Shadow Over Innsmouth by HPL; Beyond the Reef by Basil Copper; The Big Fish by Jack yeovil(Kim Newman); Return to Innsmouth by Guy N Smith; The Crossing by Adrian Cole; Down to the Boots by D F Lewis; The Church in High Street by Ramsey Campbell; Innsmouth Gold by David Sutton; Daoine Domain by Peter Tremayne; A Quarter to Three by Kim Newman; The Tomb of Priscus by Brian Mooney; The Innsmouth heritage by Brian Stableford; The Homecoming by Nicholas Royle; Deepnet by David Langford; To See the Sea by Michael Marshall Smith; Dagon's Bell by Brian Lumley; Only the End of the World Again by Neil gaiman; Afterword and Contributor's Notes, any image directly beside this listing is the actual book and not a generic photo 143365
Price:
57.00 CDN
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
Jones, Stephen (editor) H P Lovecraft, Basil Copper, Jack Yeovil, Guy N Smith, Adrian Cole, D F Lewis, Ramsey Campbell, David Sutton, Peter Tremayne, Kim Newman, Brian Mooney, B Stableford, Nicholas Royle, David Langford, Michael Marshall Smith,
Shadows Over Innsmouth ---a Signed, Limited Edition ( Stories in Homage to H P Lovecraft and the Shadow Over Innsmouth )
Minneapolis, MN.: Fedogan & Bremer / F&B, 1994, 1st Edition, 1st Printing, 1 of 100 Copies 1878252194 / 9781878252197 First Edition Hard Cover Fine
Fine Illustrated By Dave Carson, Martin McKenna, Jim Pitts Signed by 20 Contributors ------------hardcover, a Fine copy in a Fine dustjacket, no slipcase, marble endpapers, signed by all contributors including the artists, not signed by Lovecraft (of course!---please check my listings for signed H P Lovecraft items including a signed manuscript!! from 1920),---this book is the Holy Grail for Fedogan & Bremer collectors, this was out of print before publication and rarely comes onto the secondary market, limited to 100 copies. -----contents include:Spawn of the Deep Ones by Stephen Jones; The Shadow Over Innsmouth by HPL; Beyond the Reef by Basil Copper; The Big Fish by Jack yeovil(Kim Newman); Return to Innsmouth by Guy N Smith; The Crossing by Adrian Cole; Down to the Boots by D F Lewis; The Church in High Street by Ramsey Campbell; Innsmouth Gold by David Sutton; Daoine Domain by Peter Tremayne; A Quarter to Three by Kim Newman; The Tomb of Priscus by Brian Mooney; The Innsmouth heritage by Brian Stableford; The Homecoming by Nicholas Royle; Deepnet by David Langford; To See the Sea by Michael Marshall Smith; Dagon's Bell by Brian Lumley; Only the End of the World Again by Neil gaiman; Afterword and Contributor's Notes, any image directly beside this listing is the actual book and not a generic photo 137943
Price:
527.25 CDN
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
Jones, Stephen (editor) H P Lovecraft, Basil Copper, Jack Yeovil, Guy N Smith, Adrian Cole, D F Lewis, Ramsey Campbell, David Sutton, Peter Tremayne, Kim Newman, Brian Mooney, B Stableford, Nicholas Royle, David Langford, Michael Marshall Smith,
Shadows Over Innsmouth ---with Weird Shadows Over Innsmouth ---2 Signed, Limited Edition in Slipcases ( Stories in Homage to H P Lovecraft and the Shadow Over Innsmouth )
Minneapolis, MN.: Fedogan & Bremer / F&B, 1994 / 2005, 1st Edition, 1st Printing, 1 of 100 Copies 1878252194 / 9781878252197 First Edition Hard Cover Very Fine
Very Fine Illustrated By Dave Carson, Martin McKenna, Jim Pitts Signed ----------2 volumes, hardcover, both are Very Fine unread copies in Very Fine dustjackets, both housed in Near Fine slipcases with just the barest hint of rubbing, --- Shadows over Innsmouth has marble endpapers, signed by all contributors including the artists, not signed by Lovecraft (of course! ---please check my listings for signed H P Lovecraft items including a signed manuscript!! from 1920), ---Shadows over Innsmouth is the Holy Grail for Fedogan & Bremer collectors, this was out of print before publication and rarely comes onto the secondary market, limited to 100 copies ---contents include:Spawn of the Deep Ones by Stephen Jones; The Shadow Over Innsmouth by HPL; Beyond the Reef by Basil Copper; The Big Fish by Jack Yeovil (aka Kim Newman ); Return to Innsmouth by Guy N Smith; The Crossing by Adrian Cole; Down to the Boots by D F Lewis; The Church in High Street by Ramsey Campbell; Innsmouth Gold by David Sutton; Daoine Domain by Peter Tremayne; A Quarter to Three by Kim Newman; The Tomb of Priscus by Brian Mooney; The Innsmouth heritage by Brian Stableford; The Homecoming by Nicholas Royle; Deepnet by David Langford; To See the Sea by Michael Marshall Smith; Dagon's Bell by Brian Lumley; Only the End of the World Again by Neil Gaiman; Afterword and Contributor's Notes, ----the second volume is Weird Shadows over Innsmouth ( ISBN is 1878252437 ) and is the perfect companion volume to Shadows over Innsmouth, Weird Shadows is from 2005 and like its predecessor is limited to 100 signed and numbered copies, I have seen wonderful endpapers in books before but the endpapers in this volume are absolutely stunning ---absolutely luxurious, cover art is by Bob Eggleton and the book is illustrated by Randy Broecker, Les Edwards, Bob Eggleton and Allan Servoss and signed by them as well, contents include: Introduction by Stephen Jones; A Discarded Draft of The Shadow Over Innsmouth by H P Lovecraft; The Quest for Y'ha-nthlei by John Glasby; Brackish Waters by Richard A Lupoff; Voices in the Water by Basil Copper; Another Fish Story by Kim Newman; Take Me to the River by Paul McAuley; The Coming by Hugh B Cave; Eggs by Steve Rasnic Tem; From Cabinet 34, Drawer 6 by Caitlin R Kiernan; Raised by the Moon by Ramsey Campbell; Fair Exchange by Michael Marshall Smith; The Taint by Brian Lumley; Afterwords: Contributor's Notes, ---signed by all contributors except Hugh B Cave (and HPL of coursewho had exited this mortal coil well before publication), this copy has a Hugh B Cave signature laid in (on a plain sheet of white paper with a Lee Brown Coye illustration ( not a drawing ---an illustration ), a beautiful pair of books, rare in the 100 copy limitations, any image directly beside this listing is the actual book and not a generic photo 136497
Price:
1425.00 CDN
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
Jones, Stephen, David Sutton (eds) Michael Marshall Smith; Steve Rasnic Tem;
The Gollancz Book of Horror - Dark Terrors VOLUME 1, 2 and 3 ( Three Volumes -one Signed By Michael Marshall Smith; Steve Rasnic Tem )
London: Gollancz, 1995, 1996, 1997, 1st Edition, 1st Printing for All 0575061367 / 9780575061361 First Edition Hard Cover Near Fine
Near Fine Bob Eggleton Cover Art Signed -----------3 volumes, hardcovers, all are near Fine / Fine copies in Near Fine / Fine dustjackets, unread,volume one is signed by Smith and Tem, contents include ---VOLUME ONE ---The Laundry Imp by Christopher Fowler; Food for Thought by Mandy Slater; More Tomorrow by Michael Marshall Smith; A Feast at Grief's Table by Roberta Lannes; Fee by Peter Straub; I've Come to Talk with You Again by Karl Edward Wagner; Where the Bodies Are Buried 3: Black and White and Red All Over by Kim Newman; Bleed by Richard Christian Matheson; The Travelling Salesman's Christmas Special by C Bruce Hunter; At the Crossroads Burying the Dog by Jeff Vandermeer; The Lagoon by Nicholas Royle; Eternity Ltd by Mark Morris; All My Friends Are Here by Charles Wagner; Screens by Terry Lamsley; The Puppets by Ramsey Campbell; Sampled by Steve Rasnic Tem; The Hungry Moon by Graham Masterton; Love Eats by Lisa Morton; Uzzi by Brian Lumley; Splatter of Black by Charles A Gramlich ---VOLUME TWO --- Hunger an Introduction by Peter Straub; To This Water by Caitlin R Kiernan; Where the Bodies are Buried 2020 by Kim Newman; Ghost Music by Thomas Tessier; Animal Life by Clive Barker; Hell Hath Enlarged Herself by Michael Marshall Smith; The Dead Cop by Dennis Etchison; The Comfort of Strangers by Nicholas Royle; A Really Game Boy by Brian Lumley; Something for Free by Conrad Williams; Melodrama by David J Schow; Absolute Zero by James Miller; Negative Equity by Paul J. McAuley; Out of the Woods by Ramsey Campbell; The Rains by Steve Rasnic Tem; Underbed by Graham Masterton; Lily's Whisper by Jay Russell; The Museum on Cyclops Avenue by Harlan Ellison Hunger an Introduction by Peter Straub; To This Water by Caitlin R Kiernan; Where the Bodies are Buried 2020 by Kim Newman; Ghost Music by Thomas Tessier; Animal Life by Clive Barker; Hell Hath Enlarged Herself by Michael Marshall Smith; The Dead Cop by Dennis Etchison; The Comfort of Strangers by Nicholas Royle; A Really Game Boy by Brian Lumley; Something for Free by Conrad Williams; Melodrama by David J Schow; Absolute Zero by James Miller; Negative Equity by Paul J. McAuley; Out of the Woods by Ramsey Campbell; The Rains by Steve Rasnic Tem; Underbed by Graham Masterton; Lily's Whisper by Jay Russell; The Museum on Cyclops Avenue by Harlan Ellison --- VOLUME THREE --- Free Dirt by Ray Bradbury; The Horror Under Warrendown; Such a Nice Girl by Storm Constantine; The Price by Neil gaiman; Pieces by ray garton; Aunt Libby's Grave by Melanie Tem; Self made man by Poppy Z Brite; The Lost Boy Found by Terry lamsley; Walking Wounded by M M Smith; Estate by caitlin Kiernan; The last Reel by Dennis Etchison; Everybody Needs Somebody to Love by mark Timlin; Sous rapture by Jay Russell; Spanky's Back in Town by Christopher Fowler; Fat mary by Julian rathbone; Little Holocausts by brian Hodge; This is Your Life by Pat cadigan; Sharp edges by S R Tem; The Windmill by Conrad Williams; Skinned Angels by Kathryn Ptacek, any image directly beside this listing is the actual book and not a generic photo 146337
Price:
142.50 CDN
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
Jones, Stephen and Sutton, David (eds.) Robert Holdstock; Brian Lumley; Roberta Lannes; Nicholas Royle; Graham Joyce; Melanie Tem; Daniel Fox; Kim Newman; Michael Marshall Smith; Les Daniels; David Schow; Kim Antieau; Kathe Koja; Dennis Etchison; et al
The PAN Book of Horror: Dark Voices 5 (having His Leg Pulled; Back Row; Precious; Editor; Ventriloquial Art; Phantom; Dog Park; Loser; Life Partner; Sustenance; Where the Bodies are Buried; Red Bellied Ghosts; Stone Dead, etc)
London: PAN, 1993, 1st Edition, 1st Printing 0330330241 / 9780330330244 First Edition Mass Market Paperback Near Fine
Peter Mennim cover Art
----------paperback, Near Fine, contents include: having His Leg Pulled by Robert Holdstock; Back Row by Brian Lumley; Precious by Roberta Lannes; The Editor by Nichols Royle; The Ventriloquial Art by Graham Joyce; Phantom by Melanie Tem; How She dances by Daniel Fox; The Dog park by Dennis Etchison; Gerassimos Flamotas, A Day in the Life by Simon Clark; Arrangement for Invisible Voices by Kathe Koja; The Lady of Dubhan Alla by Brian Mooney; Loser by Les daniels; Life Partner by David J Schow; Sustenance by Kim Antieau; Stone Dead by Jean-Daniel Breque; La Siesta del Muerte by Jeff Vandermeer; The Disobedience of Mary Thompson by Peter Valentine Timlett; More Bitter Than death by Michael Marshall Smith; Where the Bodies are Buried by Kim Newman; Red Bellied Ghosts by Myrna Elana ,the Dark Voices series ( 1 to 6 ) picks up where the pan Book of Horror stopped at volume 30, any image directly beside this listing is the actual book and not a generic photo 121805
Price:
21.38 CDN
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
Jones, Stephen and Sutton, David (eds.) Robert Holdstock; Brian Lumley; Roberta Lannes; Nicholas Royle; Graham Joyce; Melanie Tem; Daniel Fox; Kim Newman; Michael Marshall Smith; Les Daniels; David Schow; Kim Antieau; Kathe Koja; Dennis Etchison; et al
The PAN Book of Horror: Dark Voices 5 (having His Leg Pulled; Back Row; Precious; Editor; Ventriloquial Art; Phantom; Dog Park; Loser; Life Partner; Sustenance; Where the Bodies are Buried; Red Bellied Ghosts; Stone Dead, etc)
London: PAN, 1993, 1st Edition, 1st Printing 0330330241 / 9780330330244 First Edition Mass Market Paperback Near Fine
Peter Mennim cover Art
----------paperback, Near Fine, contents include: having His Leg Pulled by Robert Holdstock; Back Row by Brian Lumley; Precious by Roberta Lannes; The Editor by Nichols Royle; The Ventriloquial Art by Graham Joyce; Phantom by Melanie Tem; How She dances by Daniel Fox; The Dog park by Dennis Etchison; Gerassimos Flamotas, A Day in the Life by Simon Clark; Arrangement for Invisible Voices by Kathe Koja; The Lady of Dubhan Alla by Brian Mooney; Loser by Les daniels; Life Partner by David J Schow; Sustenance by Kim Antieau; Stone Dead by Jean-Daniel Breque; La Siesta del Muerte by Jeff Vandermeer; The Disobedience of Mary Thompson by Peter Valentine Timlett; More Bitter Than death by Michael Marshall Smith; Where the Bodies are Buried by Kim Newman; Red Bellied Ghosts by Myrna Elana ,the Dark Voices series ( 1 to 6 ) picks up where the pan Book of Horror stopped at volume 30, any image directly beside this listing is the actual book and not a generic photo 124295
Price:
21.38 CDN
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
Jones, Stephen and Sutton, David (eds.) Robert Holdstock; Brian Lumley; Roberta Lannes; Nicholas Royle; Graham Joyce; Melanie Tem; Daniel Fox; Kim Newman; Michael Marshall Smith; Les Daniels; David Schow; Kim Antieau; Kathe Koja; Dennis Etchison; et al
The PAN Book of Horror: Dark Voices 5 (having His Leg Pulled; Back Row; Precious; Editor; Ventriloquial Art; Phantom; Dog Park; Loser; Life Partner; Sustenance; Where the Bodies are Buried; Red Bellied Ghosts; Stone Dead, etc)
London: PAN, 1993, 1st Edition, 1st Printing 0330330241 / 9780330330244 First Edition Mass Market Paperback Good
Peter Mennim cover Art
----------paperback, a solid Good+ copy, contents include: having His Leg Pulled by Robert Holdstock; Back Row by Brian Lumley; Precious by Roberta Lannes; The Editor by Nichols Royle; The Ventriloquial Art by Graham Joyce; Phantom by Melanie Tem; How She dances by Daniel Fox; The Dog park by Dennis Etchison; Gerassimos Flamotas, A Day in the Life by Simon Clark; Arrangement for Invisible Voices by Kathe Koja; The Lady of Dubhan Alla by Brian Mooney; Loser by Les daniels; Life Partner by David J Schow; Sustenance by Kim Antieau; Stone Dead by Jean-Daniel Breque; La Siesta del Muerte by Jeff Vandermeer; The Disobedience of Mary Thompson by Peter Valentine Timlett; More Bitter Than death by Michael Marshall Smith; Where the Bodies are Buried by Kim Newman; Red Bellied Ghosts by Myrna Elana ,the Dark Voices series ( 1 to 6 ) picks up where the pan Book of Horror stopped at volume 30, any image directly beside this listing is the actual book and not a generic photo 124735
Price:
16.63 CDN
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
Smith, Michael Marshall
This is Now: Three Tales ---by Michael Marshall Smith --- Produced for the World Horror Convention, Toronto, Ontario, 2007 ( This is Now; Open Doors; The Seventeenth Kid )
Toronto Northborough, MA.: World Horror Convention / Earthling Publications, 2007, 1st Edition, 1st Printing
First Edition Soft Cover Near Fine
Edward Miller Cover Art
----------trade paperback size softcover, a Near Fine copy, scarce, likely an unread copy, any image directly beside this listing is the actual book and not a generic photo 142171
Price:
137.75 CDN
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
Jones, Stephen (editor) H P Lovecraft, Basil Copper, Ramsey Campbell, Kim Newman, Michael Marshall Smith, John Glasby; Brian Lumley; Paul McAuley; Richard Lupoff; Hugh B Cave; Caitlin R Kiernan;
Weird Shadows Over Innsmouth a Signed Limited edition ( Stories in Homage to H P Lovecraft and the Shadow Over Innsmouth )
Minneapolis, MN.: Fedogan & Bremer / F&B, 2005, 1st Edition, 1st Printing, 1 of 100 Copies 1878252437 / 9781878252432 First Edition Hard Cover Very Fine
Very Fine Illustrated By Randy Broecker; Les Edwards; Bob Eggleton; Allan Servoss Signed ----------hardcover, Very Fine unread copy in a Very Fine dustjacket, housed in a Near Fine slipcase with just the barest hint of rubbing,Weird Shadows over Innsmouth ( ISBN is 1878252437 ) and is the perfect companion volume to the earlier Shadows over Innsmouth, Weird Shadows is from 2005 and like its predecessor is limited to 100 signed and numbered copies, I have seen wonderful endpapers in books before but the endpapers in this volume are absolutely stunning ---absolutely luxurious, cover art is by Bob Eggleton and the book is illustrated by Randy Broecker, Les Edwards, Bob Eggleton and Allan Servoss and signed by them as well, contents include: Introduction by Stephen Jones; A Discarded Draft of The Shadow Over Innsmouth by H P Lovecraft; The Quest for Y'ha-nthlei by John Glasby; Brackish Waters by Richard A Lupoff; Voices in the Water by Basil Copper; Another Fish Story by Kim Newman; Take Me to the River by Paul McAuley; The Coming by Hugh B Cave; Eggs by Steve Rasnic Tem; From Cabinet 34, Drawer 6 by Caitlin R Kiernan; Raised by the Moon by Ramsey Campbell; Fair Exchange by Michael Marshall Smith; The Taint by Brian Lumley; Afterwords: Contributor's Notes, ---signed by all contributors and artists except Hugh B Cave (and HPL of coursewho had exited this mortal coil before publication), any image directly beside this listing is the actual book and not a generic photo 136498
Price:
617.50 CDN
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Jones, Stephen (editor) H P Lovecraft, Basil Copper, Jack Yeovil, Guy N Smith, Adrian Cole, D F Lewis, Ramsey Campbell, David Sutton, Peter Tremayne, Kim Newman, Brian Mooney, B Stableford, Nicholas Royle, David Langford, Michael Marshall Smith, on Abookstop.com Jones, Stephen (editor) H P Lovecraft, Basil Copper, Jack Yeovil, Guy N Smith, Adrian Cole, D F Lewis, Ramsey Campbell, David Sutton, Peter Tremayne, Kim Newman, Brian Mooney, B Stableford, Nicholas Royle, David Langford, Michael Marshall Smith, on Aedenstclair.com Jones, Stephen (editor) H P Lovecraft, Basil Copper, Jack Yeovil, Guy N Smith, Adrian Cole, D F Lewis, Ramsey Campbell, David Sutton, Peter Tremayne, Kim Newman, Brian Mooney, B Stableford, Nicholas Royle, David Langford, Michael Marshall Smith, on Ahabbooks.com Jones, Stephen (editor) H P Lovecraft, Basil Copper, Jack Yeovil, Guy N Smith, Adrian Cole, D F Lewis, Ramsey Campbell, David Sutton, Peter Tremayne, Kim Newman, Brian Mooney, B Stableford, Nicholas Royle, David Langford, Michael Marshall Smith, on Alexthefatdawg.co.uk Jones, Stephen (editor) H P Lovecraft, Basil Copper, Jack Yeovil, Guy N Smith, Adrian Cole, D F Lewis, Ramsey Campbell, David Sutton, Peter Tremayne, Kim Newman, Brian Mooney, B Stableford, Nicholas Royle, David Langford, Michael Marshall Smith, on Alpha2omegabooks.com Jones, Stephen (editor) H P Lovecraft, Basil Copper, Jack Yeovil, Guy N Smith, Adrian Cole, D F Lewis, Ramsey Campbell, David Sutton, Peter Tremayne, Kim Newman, Brian Mooney, B Stableford, Nicholas Royle, David Langford, Michael Marshall Smith, on Bookcrazy.us Jones, Stephen (editor) H P Lovecraft, Basil Copper, Jack Yeovil, Guy N Smith, Adrian Cole, D F Lewis, Ramsey Campbell, David Sutton, Peter Tremayne, Kim Newman, Brian Mooney, B Stableford, Nicholas Royle, David Langford, Michael Marshall Smith, on Booksagain.net Jones, Stephen (editor) H P Lovecraft, Basil Copper, Jack Yeovil, Guy N Smith, Adrian Cole, D F Lewis, Ramsey Campbell, David Sutton, Peter Tremayne, Kim Newman, Brian Mooney, B Stableford, Nicholas Royle, David Langford, Michael Marshall Smith, on Booksfoundfast.co.uk Jones, Stephen (editor) H P Lovecraft, Basil Copper, Jack Yeovil, Guy N Smith, Adrian Cole, D F Lewis, Ramsey Campbell, David Sutton, Peter Tremayne, Kim Newman, Brian Mooney, B Stableford, Nicholas Royle, David Langford, Michael Marshall Smith, on Booksuniversal.net Jones, Stephen (editor) H P Lovecraft, Basil Copper, Jack Yeovil, Guy N Smith, Adrian Cole, D F Lewis, Ramsey Campbell, David Sutton, Peter Tremayne, Kim Newman, Brian Mooney, B Stableford, Nicholas Royle, David Langford, Michael Marshall Smith, on Brownsbooks.ca Jones, Stephen (editor) H P Lovecraft, Basil Copper, Jack Yeovil, Guy N Smith, Adrian Cole, D F Lewis, Ramsey Campbell, David Sutton, Peter Tremayne, Kim Newman, Brian Mooney, B Stableford, Nicholas Royle, David Langford, Michael Marshall Smith, on C-books.co.uk Jones, Stephen (editor) H P Lovecraft, Basil Copper, Jack Yeovil, Guy N Smith, Adrian Cole, D F Lewis, Ramsey Campbell, David Sutton, Peter Tremayne, Kim Newman, Brian Mooney, B Stableford, Nicholas Royle, David Langford, Michael Marshall Smith, on Central-bookexchange.com Jones, Stephen (editor) H P Lovecraft, Basil Copper, Jack Yeovil, Guy N Smith, Adrian Cole, D F Lewis, Ramsey Campbell, David Sutton, Peter Tremayne, Kim Newman, Brian Mooney, B Stableford, Nicholas Royle, David Langford, Michael Marshall Smith, on Clairmorbooks.com
| Jones, Stephen (editor) H P Lovecraft, Basil Copper, Jack Yeovil, Guy N Smith, Adrian Cole, D F Lewis, Ramsey Campbell, David Sutton, Peter Tremayne, Kim Newman, Brian Mooney, B Stableford, Nicholas Royle, David Langford, Michael Marshall Smith, on Coasbooks.com Jones, Stephen (editor) H P Lovecraft, Basil Copper, Jack Yeovil, Guy N Smith, Adrian Cole, D F Lewis, Ramsey Campbell, David Sutton, Peter Tremayne, Kim Newman, Brian Mooney, B Stableford, Nicholas Royle, David Langford, Michael Marshall Smith, on Coldtonnage.com Jones, Stephen (editor) H P Lovecraft, Basil Copper, Jack Yeovil, Guy N Smith, Adrian Cole, D F Lewis, Ramsey Campbell, David Sutton, Peter Tremayne, Kim Newman, Brian Mooney, B Stableford, Nicholas Royle, David Langford, Michael Marshall Smith, on Evesvintagevolumes.com Jones, Stephen (editor) H P Lovecraft, Basil Copper, Jack Yeovil, Guy N Smith, Adrian Cole, D F Lewis, Ramsey Campbell, David Sutton, Peter Tremayne, Kim Newman, Brian Mooney, B Stableford, Nicholas Royle, David Langford, Michael Marshall Smith, on Fatcitybookstore.com Jones, Stephen (editor) H P Lovecraft, Basil Copper, Jack Yeovil, Guy N Smith, Adrian Cole, D F Lewis, Ramsey Campbell, David Sutton, Peter Tremayne, Kim Newman, Brian Mooney, B Stableford, Nicholas Royle, David Langford, Michael Marshall Smith, on Guthriebooks.com Jones, Stephen (editor) H P Lovecraft, Basil Copper, Jack Yeovil, Guy N Smith, Adrian Cole, D F Lewis, Ramsey Campbell, David Sutton, Peter Tremayne, Kim Newman, Brian Mooney, B Stableford, Nicholas Royle, David Langford, Michael Marshall Smith, on Havercroftbooks.com Jones, Stephen (editor) H P Lovecraft, Basil Copper, Jack Yeovil, Guy N Smith, Adrian Cole, D F Lewis, Ramsey Campbell, David Sutton, Peter Tremayne, Kim Newman, Brian Mooney, B Stableford, Nicholas Royle, David Langford, Michael Marshall Smith, on Infinitybooksjapan.com Jones, Stephen (editor) H P Lovecraft, Basil Copper, Jack Yeovil, Guy N Smith, Adrian Cole, D F Lewis, Ramsey Campbell, David Sutton, Peter Tremayne, Kim Newman, Brian Mooney, B Stableford, Nicholas Royle, David Langford, Michael Marshall Smith, on Kathmandubooks.com Jones, Stephen (editor) H P Lovecraft, Basil Copper, Jack Yeovil, Guy N Smith, Adrian Cole, D F Lewis, Ramsey Campbell, David Sutton, Peter Tremayne, Kim Newman, Brian Mooney, B Stableford, Nicholas Royle, David Langford, Michael Marshall Smith, on Khbooks.com Jones, Stephen (editor) H P Lovecraft, Basil Copper, Jack Yeovil, Guy N Smith, Adrian Cole, D F Lewis, Ramsey Campbell, David Sutton, Peter Tremayne, Kim Newman, Brian Mooney, B Stableford, Nicholas Royle, David Langford, Michael Marshall Smith, on Kjcactus.com Jones, Stephen (editor) H P Lovecraft, Basil Copper, Jack Yeovil, Guy N Smith, Adrian Cole, D F Lewis, Ramsey Campbell, David Sutton, Peter Tremayne, Kim Newman, Brian Mooney, B Stableford, Nicholas Royle, David Langford, Michael Marshall Smith, on Leurabooks.com.au Jones, Stephen (editor) H P Lovecraft, Basil Copper, Jack Yeovil, Guy N Smith, Adrian Cole, D F Lewis, Ramsey Campbell, David Sutton, Peter Tremayne, Kim Newman, Brian Mooney, B Stableford, Nicholas Royle, David Langford, Michael Marshall Smith, on Manorfarmbooks.com Jones, Stephen (editor) H P Lovecraft, Basil Copper, Jack Yeovil, Guy N Smith, Adrian Cole, D F Lewis, Ramsey Campbell, David Sutton, Peter Tremayne, Kim Newman, Brian Mooney, B Stableford, Nicholas Royle, David Langford, Michael Marshall Smith, on Mimicobooks.com
| Jones, Stephen (editor) H P Lovecraft, Basil Copper, Jack Yeovil, Guy N Smith, Adrian Cole, D F Lewis, Ramsey Campbell, David Sutton, Peter Tremayne, Kim Newman, Brian Mooney, B Stableford, Nicholas Royle, David Langford, Michael Marshall Smith, on Montclairbookcenter.com Jones, Stephen (editor) H P Lovecraft, Basil Copper, Jack Yeovil, Guy N Smith, Adrian Cole, D F Lewis, Ramsey Campbell, David Sutton, Peter Tremayne, Kim Newman, Brian Mooney, B Stableford, Nicholas Royle, David Langford, Michael Marshall Smith, on Ozzbooks.com.au Jones, Stephen (editor) H P Lovecraft, Basil Copper, Jack Yeovil, Guy N Smith, Adrian Cole, D F Lewis, Ramsey Campbell, David Sutton, Peter Tremayne, Kim Newman, Brian Mooney, B Stableford, Nicholas Royle, David Langford, Michael Marshall Smith, on Polesworthbookshop.com Jones, Stephen (editor) H P Lovecraft, Basil Copper, Jack Yeovil, Guy N Smith, Adrian Cole, D F Lewis, Ramsey Campbell, David Sutton, Peter Tremayne, Kim Newman, Brian Mooney, B Stableford, Nicholas Royle, David Langford, Michael Marshall Smith, on Pribooks.com Jones, Stephen (editor) H P Lovecraft, Basil Copper, Jack Yeovil, Guy N Smith, Adrian Cole, D F Lewis, Ramsey Campbell, David Sutton, Peter Tremayne, Kim Newman, Brian Mooney, B Stableford, Nicholas Royle, David Langford, Michael Marshall Smith, on Sackofbooks.com Jones, Stephen (editor) H P Lovecraft, Basil Copper, Jack Yeovil, Guy N Smith, Adrian Cole, D F Lewis, Ramsey Campbell, David Sutton, Peter Tremayne, Kim Newman, Brian Mooney, B Stableford, Nicholas Royle, David Langford, Michael Marshall Smith, on Sales.acornbookshop.com Jones, Stephen (editor) H P Lovecraft, Basil Copper, Jack Yeovil, Guy N Smith, Adrian Cole, D F Lewis, Ramsey Campbell, David Sutton, Peter Tremayne, Kim Newman, Brian Mooney, B Stableford, Nicholas Royle, David Langford, Michael Marshall Smith, on Store.bookswithapast.com Jones, Stephen (editor) H P Lovecraft, Basil Copper, Jack Yeovil, Guy N Smith, Adrian Cole, D F Lewis, Ramsey Campbell, David Sutton, Peter Tremayne, Kim Newman, Brian Mooney, B Stableford, Nicholas Royle, David Langford, Michael Marshall Smith, on Thebookscouts.ca Jones, Stephen (editor) H P Lovecraft, Basil Copper, Jack Yeovil, Guy N Smith, Adrian Cole, D F Lewis, Ramsey Campbell, David Sutton, Peter Tremayne, Kim Newman, Brian Mooney, B Stableford, Nicholas Royle, David Langford, Michael Marshall Smith, on Thebooksend.com Jones, Stephen (editor) H P Lovecraft, Basil Copper, Jack Yeovil, Guy N Smith, Adrian Cole, D F Lewis, Ramsey Campbell, David Sutton, Peter Tremayne, Kim Newman, Brian Mooney, B Stableford, Nicholas Royle, David Langford, Michael Marshall Smith, on Trentsbookshelf.com Jones, Stephen (editor) H P Lovecraft, Basil Copper, Jack Yeovil, Guy N Smith, Adrian Cole, D F Lewis, Ramsey Campbell, David Sutton, Peter Tremayne, Kim Newman, Brian Mooney, B Stableford, Nicholas Royle, David Langford, Michael Marshall Smith, on Vabooks.org Jones, Stephen (editor) H P Lovecraft, Basil Copper, Jack Yeovil, Guy N Smith, Adrian Cole, D F Lewis, Ramsey Campbell, David Sutton, Peter Tremayne, Kim Newman, Brian Mooney, B Stableford, Nicholas Royle, David Langford, Michael Marshall Smith, on Wrigleycrossbooks.com |
|
|