|
|
Drake, David (ed.) Richard Matheson, David Morrell, T.E.D. Klein, Charles L. Grant, Karl Edward Wagner, Fritz Leiber, Hugh B. Cave, Joe Haldeman, Robert Bloch, Dennis Etchison, Brian Lumley, Joyce Carol Oates, Ray Bradbury, Harlan Ellison, Tanith Lee ListingsIf you cannot find what you want on this page, then please use our search feature to search all our listings. Click on Title to view full description
|
|
|
|
1 |
Drake, David (ed.) Richard Matheson, David Morrell, T.E.D. Klein, Charles L. Grant, Karl Edward Wagner, Fritz Leiber, Hugh B. Cave, Joe Haldeman, Robert Bloch, Dennis Etchison, Brian Lumley, Joyce Carol Oates, Ray Bradbury, Harlan Ellison, Tanith Lee
A Century of Horror, 1970 - 1979, the Greatest Stories of the Decade
N.Y.: MJF / Fine Communications, 1996, 1st Edition, 1st Printing 1567311571 / 9781567311570 First Edition Hard Cover Near Fine
Near Fine More Authors = Chelsea Quinn Yarbro, Darrell Schweitzer, Orson Scott Card, Ramsey Campbell, Michael Bishop, Intro. By Stefan Dziemianowicz, Cover Art By Murray Tinkelman
----------hard cover, Near Fine, in a Near Fine dust jacket, stories include: Duel by Matheson, Dripping by Morrell, Events at Poroth Farm by Klein, Come Dance with Me on my Pony's Grave by Grant, Something Had to Be Done by Drake, Sticks by Wagner, Belsen Express by Leiber, Ladies in Waiting by Cave, Armaja Das by Haldeman, Case of the Stubborns by Bloch, It Only Comes out at Night by Etchison, The viaduct by Lumley, Night-side by Oates, Best Interests by Yarbro, Gotcha! by Bradbury, The Man Who Was Heavily into Revenge by Ellison, Divers Hands by Schweitzer, Eumenides int he Fourt-Floor Lavatory by Card, Red as Blood by Lee, Mackintosh Willy by Campbell and Seasons of Belief by Bishop., any image directly beside this listing is the actual book and not a generic photo 119463
Price:
11.88 CDN
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
Matheson, Richard
A Stir of Echoes ---by Richard Matheson
London: David Bruce and Watson, 1973, 1st UK Hardcover Edition, 1st Printing 0851270298 / 9780851270296 First Edition Hard Cover Near Fine
Very Good+ Bill Botten cover Art
------------hardcover, a Near Fine copy in a Very Good+ dustjacket with a wee bit of very light rubbing, short stress mark on rear panel of jacket, jacket is now in a hi-quality mylar protector, any image directly beside this listing is the actual book and not a generic photo 143846
Price:
95.00 CDN
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
Matheson, Richard
A Stir of Echoes ---by Richard Matheson
Philadelphia / N.Y.: J B Lippincott, 1958, 1st Edition, 1st Printing
First Edition Hard Cover Very Good+
Good price Clipped Ronald Clyne Cover Art
------------hardcover, a a Very Good+ copy, a nice copy but there is some age toning to the text block, stain on fore edge of text block, in a Good price clipped dustjacket with the usual rubbing, light stress marks and creases, a bit of shallow chipping, stain at flap folds, sounds worse than it is, jacket is now in a hi-quality mylar protector, any image directly beside this listing is the actual book and not a generic photo 143847
Price:
71.25 CDN
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
Beaumont, Charles, Introduction By Richard Matheson, Foreword By Christopher Beaumont (signed)
A Touch of the Creature: Unpublished Stories By Charles Beaumont
Burton, MI.: Subterranean Press, 2000, 1st Edition, 1st Printing 1892284456 / 9781892284457 First Edition Hard Cover Fine
Fine Phil Parks Cover Art Signed -----------hardcover, a Fine copy in a Fine dustjacket, jacket is now in a hi-quality mylar protector, signed by Christopher Beaumont, this contains: Foreword by Chris Beaumont; Intro by Matheson; Adam's Off Ox; A Long Way from Capri; With the Family; Moon in Gemini; The Indian Piper; Lachrymosa; The Rival; The Junemoon Spoon; Time and Again; A Friend of the Family; Mr Underhill; Resurrection Island; The Pool; Fallen Starr, any image directly beside this listing is the actual book and not a generic photo 143870
Price:
38.00 CDN
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
Matheson, Richard (signed)
Abu and the 7 Marvels -by Richard Matheson ---signed By Richard Matheson and the illustrator, William Stout ( Seven )
Springfield, PA.: Gauntlet Publications, 2001, 1st edition, 1st Printing 1887368493 / 9781887368490 First Edition Hard Cover Fine
Near Fine William Stout (signed) Signed ----------hardcover, a Fine copy in a Near Fine dustjacket with just a wee bit of very light rubbing, signed by Matheson and Stout, jacket is now in a hi-quality mylar protector, any image directly beside this listing is the actual book and not a generic photo 143838
Price:
71.25 CDN
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
Congdon, Don (ed.) Richard Matheson, Logan Swanson (signed); Robert Bloch; Elisabeth Sanxay Holding; Frank Belknap Long; Henry Kuttner; Ben Hecht; Saki; August Derleth; F Marion Crawford
Alone By Night: Tales of Unlimited Horror (includes: Sweets to the Sweet; Nightmare at Twenty Thousand Feet [ 20,000 ]; Enoch; For the Blood is the Life, The Likeness of Julie ( Basis for Julie in TRILOGY of TERROR, etc) ( Signed By Richard Matheson )
N.Y.: Ballantine Books # 563, 1961, 1st Edition, 1st Printing
First Edition Mass Market Paperback Good
Richard Powers Cover Art Signed -----------paperback, a solid Good copy, sticker pull on front cover, some age toning to paper, signed by Richard Matheson at his pseudonymous story ( The Likeness of Julie by Logan Swanson ), contents include: Sweets to the Sweet / and / Enoch by Robert Bloch; The Strange Children by Elisabeth Sanxay Holding; The Likeness of Julie by Logan Swanson ( Richard Matheson ) It Will Come to You by Frank Belknap Long; A Gnome There Was by Henry Kuttner; Nightmare at Twenty Thousand Feet by Richard Matheson; In the Midst of Death by Ben Hecht; Gabriel Ernest by Saki; Baynter's Imp by August Derleth; For the Blood is the Life by F. Marion Crawford, tTHE LIKENESS of JULIE was the basis for the Julie segment in the TV movie TRILOGY of TERROR starring Karen Black, NIGHTMARE at 20,000 FEET was a classic Twilight Zone episode starring a very young, pre DENNY CRANE, William Shatner, any image directly beside this listing is the actual book and not a generic photo 140052
Price:
47.50 CDN
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
Browne, Howard (ed) Jack Lait / Lee Mortimer; Robert Heinlein; H L Gold; Theodore Sturgeon; alfred Coppel; Ivar Jorgensen; Richard Matheson; Murray Leinster; Ray Bradbury
Amazing Stories, April - May 1953, Volume 27, # 4 ( Mars Confidential; Project Nightmare; No Charge for Alterations; The Way Home; Turnover Point; Belly Laugh; The last Day; Invaders; Here There be Tygers )( Science Fiction )
N.Y.: Ziff-Davis / Amazing Stories, April - May 1953, Volume 27, # 4, 1st Edition, 1st Printing
First Edition Digest Size Softcover Very Good+
Barye Phillips Cover Art
-----------digest size softcover, Very Good+, ink numbers on contents page beside each story, contains: Mars Confidential By Lait and Mortimer; Project Nightmare By Heinlein; No Charge for Alterations By Gold; The Way Home By Sturgeon; Turnover Point By Coppel; Belly Laugh By Jorgensen; The last Day By Matheson; Invaders By Leinster; Here There be Tygers By Bradbury, any image directly beside this listing is the actual book and not a generic photo 133216
Price:
7.13 CDN
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
Matheson, Richard
And in Sorrow ---by Richard Matheson
Springfield, PA.: Gauntlet Publications, 2000, 1st Edition, 1st Printing
First Edition Chapbook Fine
Harry O Morris
-----------trade paperback size chapbook, a Fine copy, signed by all contributors, one of 200 copies, any image directly beside this listing is the actual book and not a generic photo 134260
Price:
16.63 CDN
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
Matheson, Richard ( Christopher Reeve related)
Bid Time Return ---by Richard Matheson ( Signed By Christopher Reeve Who Portrayed Richard Collier in the Movie with Jane Seymour )( later released as Somewhere in Time )
London: Sphere, 1977, 1st Sphere Edition, 1st Printing (stated) 0722158866 / 9780722158869 First Printing Mass Market Paperback Very Good
Uncredited Cover Art Signed by Christopher Reeve -----------paperback, a Very Good copy, some light cover wear, a very nice copy of this desireable paperback, signed by Christopher Reeve on the verso of the cover, this was signed by Reeve at a Toronto fantasy convention, extremely rare signed by Reeve who portrayed Robert Collier in the cult movie, there are two SPHERE editions with different cover art of this title with both showing FIRST Printing info on the copyright page, this version has a 95p original price and therefore likely was issued after the other edition which has an 85p original price, any image directly beside this listing is the actual book and not a generic photo 138406
Price:
570.00 CDN
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
Matheson, Richard (signed), with an Introduction By Robert Bloch (signed)
Born of Man and Woman ---a Signed Copy (includes: The Art of Richard Matheson By Robert Bloch, Signed )( Third from the Sun; Dress of White Silk; Witch War; Through Channels; Lover When You're Near Me; etc)
Philadelphia: Chamberlain Press, 1954, 1st Edition, 1st Printing
First Edition Hard Cover Very Good+
Good Mel Hunter Cover Art Signed ------------hardcover, a a Very Good+ copy, a nice copy but there is some age toning to the endpapers, in an attractive Good dustjacket with some dampstain and loss along upper edge of rear panel, small bits of paper along upper edge of front panel of jacket, the book overall is very nice, signed by Matheson without inscription, as well this has been signed by Robert Bloch at the end of his introductory essay ( Mr Bloch jokingly balked at signing "Dick's" book but of course he was much too nice a man to truly refuse), this contains: Born of Man and Woman; Third from the Sun; Through Channels; Lover When You're near Me; SRL AD; Mad House; F__; Dear Diary; To Fit the Crime; Witch War; Return; Dress of White Silk; Full Circle; Disappearing Act; The Wedding; Shipshape Home; The Traveller, jacket is now in a hi-quality mylar protector, any image directly beside this listing is the actual book and not a generic photo 143853
Price:
712.50 CDN
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
13 |
Matheson, Richard
Born of Man and Woman -by Richard Matheson ( Third from the Sun; Dress of White Silk; Witch War; Through Channels; Lover When You're Near Me; etc)
London: Max Reinhardt, 1956, 1st UK Edition, 1st Printing
First Edition Hard Cover Very Good+
Very Good+ E B Mudge-Marriott Cover Art
------------hardcover, a a Very Good+ copy, a nice copy but there is some age toning to the endpapers, in an attractive Very Good+ dustjacket, this UK edition drops 4 stories from the US Chamberlain Press edition, this contains: Born of Man and Woman; Third from the Sun; Through Channels; Lover When You're near Me; SRL AD; Mad House; F__; Dear Diary; To Fit the Crime; Witch War; Return; Dress of White ; Shipshape Home, jacket is now in a hi-quality mylar protector, any image directly beside this listing is the actual book and not a generic photo 143854
Price:
142.50 CDN
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
14 |
Leiber, Fritz with Richard Matheson and Charles Beaumont
Burn Witch Burn ----- Movie Tie-in Edition (aka Conjure Wife / Released in the UK as Night of the Eagle )
N.Y.: Berkley # F621, 1962, 1st Movie Tie-In Edition, 1st Printing
First Printing Mass Market Paperback Very Good+
Movie Tie-in Edition
----------paperback, Very Good+ ---close to Near Fine, a wee bit of sunning to spine, a surprisingly scarce movie tie--in paperback, front end paper clipped, nice graveyard cover art, any image directly beside this listing is the actual book and not a generic photo 120926
Price:
23.75 CDN
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
17 |
Matheson, Richard (signed)
Collected Stories ---by Richard Matheson, a Signed, Limited Edition (includes: Born of Man and Woman; Duel; Through Channels; Third from the Sun; Prey; Nightmare at 20000 Feet; Little Girl Lost; etc)
Los Angeles: DreamPress / Dream Press, 1989, 1st edition, 1st Printing 0910489106 / 9780910489102 First Edition Hard Cover Fine
No Jacket as issued No Dustjacket as Issued Signed ----------hardcover, a Fine copy, unread, no dustjacket as issued, one of 400 copies, signed by Matheson, this contains an introduction by RM ---AND THE FOLLOWING STORIES: Born of Man and Woman; Third from the Sun; When the Waker Sleeps; Blood Son; Clothes Make the Man; Dress of White Silk; Return; The Thing; Through Channels; Witch War; Advance Notice; Brother to the Machine; F--; Lover When You're Near Me; Mad House; Shipshape Home; SRL Ad; To Fit the Crime; Death Ship; Disappearing Act; The Disinheritors; Dying Room Only; Full Circle; The Last Day; Lazarus II; Legion of Plotters; Little Girl Lost; Long Distance Call; Slaughter House; Trespass; The Wedding; Wet Straw; Being; The Conqueror; The Curious Child; Dear Diary; Descent; The Doll that Does Everything; The Man Who Made the World; The Test; The Traveller; When the Day is Dun; Dance of the Dead; The Funeral; Miss Stardust; One for the Books; Pattern for Survival; A Florish of Strumpets; The Splendid Source; Steel; A Visit to Santa Claus; The Children of Noah; The Holiday Man; Lemmings; Old Haunts; The Distributor; The Edge; Big Surprise; The Creeping Terror; Deadline; Mantage; No Such Thing as a Vampire; Crickets; Day of Reckoning; First Anniversary; From Shadowed Places; Nightmare at 20000 Feet; Finger Prints; The Likeness of Julie; Mute; Deus Ex Machina; Girl of My Dreams; The Jazz Machine; Shock Wave; 'Tis the Season to be Jelly; Interest; A Drink of Water; Therese; Prey; Button Button; By Appointment Only; Finishing Touches; 'Til Death Do Us Part; The Near Departed; Buried Talents; Duel; Bibliography, as well, this contains a number of appreciations by ---RAY BRADBURY, ROBERT BLOCH, WILLIAM F NOLAN; JACK FINNEY; GEORGE CLAYTON JOHNSON; HARLAN ELLISON; STEPHEN KING; DENNIS ETCHISON; RICHARD CHRISTIAN MATHESON, any image directly beside this listing is the actual book and not a generic photo 143827
Price:
152.00 CDN
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
18 |
Matheson, Richard (signed)
Collected Stories ---by Richard Matheson, a Signed, Limited Edition in a Slipcase (includes: Born of Man and Woman; Duel; Through Channels; Third from the Sun; Prey; Nightmare at 20000 Feet; Little Girl Lost; etc)
Los Angeles: DreamPress / Dream Press, 1989, 1st edition, 1st Printing 0910489106 / 9780910489102 First Edition Hard Cover Fine
No Jacket as issued No Dustjacket as Issued Signed ----------hardcover, a Fine copy in a Near Fine slipcase, no dustjacket as issued, one of 400 copies, signed by Matheson, this contains an introduction by RM ---AND THE FOLLOWING STORIES: Born of Man and Woman; Third from the Sun; When the Waker Sleeps; Blood Son; Clothes Make the Man; Dress of White Silk; Return; The Thing; Through Channels; Witch War; Advance Notice; Brother to the Machine; F--; Lover When You're Near Me; Mad House; Shipshape Home; SRL Ad; To Fit the Crime; Death Ship; Disappearing Act; The Disinheritors; Dying Room Only; Full Circle; The Last Day; Lazarus II; Legion of Plotters; Little Girl Lost; Long Distance Call; Slaughter House; Trespass; The Wedding; Wet Straw; Being; The Conqueror; The Curious Child; Dear Diary; Descent; The Doll that Does Everything; The Man Who Made the World; The Test; The Traveller; When the Day is Dun; Dance of the Dead; The Funeral; Miss Stardust; One for the Books; Pattern for Survival; A Florish of Strumpets; The Splendid Source; Steel; A Visit to Santa Claus; The Children of Noah; The Holiday Man; Lemmings; Old Haunts; The Distributor; The Edge; Big Surprise; The Creeping Terror; Deadline; Mantage; No Such Thing as a Vampire; Crickets; Day of Reckoning; First Anniversary; From Shadowed Places; Nightmare at 20000 Feet; Finger Prints; The Likeness of Julie; Mute; Deus Ex Machina; Girl of My Dreams; The Jazz Machine; Shock Wave; 'Tis the Season to be Jelly; Interest; A Drink of Water; Therese; Prey; Button Button; By Appointment Only; Finishing Touches; 'Til Death Do Us Part; The Near Departed; Buried Talents; Duel; Bibliography, as well, this contains a number of appreciations by ---RAY BRADBURY, ROBERT BLOCH, WILLIAM F NOLAN; JACK FINNEY; GEORGE CLAYTON JOHNSON; HARLAN ELLISON; STEPHEN KING; DENNIS ETCHISON; RICHARD CHRISTIAN MATHESON, any image directly beside this listing is the actual book and not a generic photo 134771
Price:
213.75 CDN
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
19 |
Carter, Lin; Arthur R Saha (eds.) Tanith Lee; Gwyneth Jones; Nancy Kress; Jane Yolen; Harlan Ellison; John Sladek; Clark Ashton Smith; Gene Wolfe; Fritz Leiber; Karl Edward Wagner; Parke Godwin; Richard Christian Matheson; R A Lafferty; Lisa Tuttle; et al
COMPLETE SET of The Year's Best FANTASY Stories Series: 14 VOLUMES ---Book 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 ( - I, II, III, IV, V, VI, VII, VIII, IX, X, XI, XII, XIII, XIV )
N.Y.: DAW, 1975, 1976, 1977, 1978, 1979, 1980, 1980, 1981, 1982, 1983, 1984, 1985, 1986, 1987, 1988, 1st (some Canadian ) Edition, 1st and Later Printings 0886773075 / 9780886773076 First Edition Mass Market Paperback Very Good+
Various Cover Artists
-----------14 volumes, paperbacks, all are about Very Good+ copies or better except for books 1, 2 and 3 which are solid Very Good copies with some light wear, a bit of age toning to the paper in some of the volumes, some store stamps and a few ink names, overall a very nice set of this classic anthology series, all are DAW editions, most are 1st edition 1st printing copies, collectively a definite Who's Who of fantasy writers, any image directly beside this listing is the actual book and not a generic photo 139768
Price:
142.50 CDN
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Drake, David (ed.) Richard Matheson, David Morrell, T.E.D. Klein, Charles L. Grant, Karl Edward Wagner, Fritz Leiber, Hugh B. Cave, Joe Haldeman, Robert Bloch, Dennis Etchison, Brian Lumley, Joyce Carol Oates, Ray Bradbury, Harlan Ellison, Tanith Lee on Abookstop.com Drake, David (ed.) Richard Matheson, David Morrell, T.E.D. Klein, Charles L. Grant, Karl Edward Wagner, Fritz Leiber, Hugh B. Cave, Joe Haldeman, Robert Bloch, Dennis Etchison, Brian Lumley, Joyce Carol Oates, Ray Bradbury, Harlan Ellison, Tanith Lee on Aldertonbooks.com Drake, David (ed.) Richard Matheson, David Morrell, T.E.D. Klein, Charles L. Grant, Karl Edward Wagner, Fritz Leiber, Hugh B. Cave, Joe Haldeman, Robert Bloch, Dennis Etchison, Brian Lumley, Joyce Carol Oates, Ray Bradbury, Harlan Ellison, Tanith Lee on Anovelideabooks.com Drake, David (ed.) Richard Matheson, David Morrell, T.E.D. Klein, Charles L. Grant, Karl Edward Wagner, Fritz Leiber, Hugh B. Cave, Joe Haldeman, Robert Bloch, Dennis Etchison, Brian Lumley, Joyce Carol Oates, Ray Bradbury, Harlan Ellison, Tanith Lee on Barbarossabooks.com Drake, David (ed.) Richard Matheson, David Morrell, T.E.D. Klein, Charles L. Grant, Karl Edward Wagner, Fritz Leiber, Hugh B. Cave, Joe Haldeman, Robert Bloch, Dennis Etchison, Brian Lumley, Joyce Carol Oates, Ray Bradbury, Harlan Ellison, Tanith Lee on Bibliodisia.com Drake, David (ed.) Richard Matheson, David Morrell, T.E.D. Klein, Charles L. Grant, Karl Edward Wagner, Fritz Leiber, Hugh B. Cave, Joe Haldeman, Robert Bloch, Dennis Etchison, Brian Lumley, Joyce Carol Oates, Ray Bradbury, Harlan Ellison, Tanith Lee on Blinebooks.com Drake, David (ed.) Richard Matheson, David Morrell, T.E.D. Klein, Charles L. Grant, Karl Edward Wagner, Fritz Leiber, Hugh B. Cave, Joe Haldeman, Robert Bloch, Dennis Etchison, Brian Lumley, Joyce Carol Oates, Ray Bradbury, Harlan Ellison, Tanith Lee on Bookendsusedbooks.com Drake, David (ed.) Richard Matheson, David Morrell, T.E.D. Klein, Charles L. Grant, Karl Edward Wagner, Fritz Leiber, Hugh B. Cave, Joe Haldeman, Robert Bloch, Dennis Etchison, Brian Lumley, Joyce Carol Oates, Ray Bradbury, Harlan Ellison, Tanith Lee on Booksfoundfast.co.uk Drake, David (ed.) Richard Matheson, David Morrell, T.E.D. Klein, Charles L. Grant, Karl Edward Wagner, Fritz Leiber, Hugh B. Cave, Joe Haldeman, Robert Bloch, Dennis Etchison, Brian Lumley, Joyce Carol Oates, Ray Bradbury, Harlan Ellison, Tanith Lee on Booksinrockford.com Drake, David (ed.) Richard Matheson, David Morrell, T.E.D. Klein, Charles L. Grant, Karl Edward Wagner, Fritz Leiber, Hugh B. Cave, Joe Haldeman, Robert Bloch, Dennis Etchison, Brian Lumley, Joyce Carol Oates, Ray Bradbury, Harlan Ellison, Tanith Lee on Booksrmagic.com Drake, David (ed.) Richard Matheson, David Morrell, T.E.D. Klein, Charles L. Grant, Karl Edward Wagner, Fritz Leiber, Hugh B. Cave, Joe Haldeman, Robert Bloch, Dennis Etchison, Brian Lumley, Joyce Carol Oates, Ray Bradbury, Harlan Ellison, Tanith Lee on Burnsbizarre.com Drake, David (ed.) Richard Matheson, David Morrell, T.E.D. Klein, Charles L. Grant, Karl Edward Wagner, Fritz Leiber, Hugh B. Cave, Joe Haldeman, Robert Bloch, Dennis Etchison, Brian Lumley, Joyce Carol Oates, Ray Bradbury, Harlan Ellison, Tanith Lee on C-books.co.uk Drake, David (ed.) Richard Matheson, David Morrell, T.E.D. Klein, Charles L. Grant, Karl Edward Wagner, Fritz Leiber, Hugh B. Cave, Joe Haldeman, Robert Bloch, Dennis Etchison, Brian Lumley, Joyce Carol Oates, Ray Bradbury, Harlan Ellison, Tanith Lee on Carmsrarebooks.com Drake, David (ed.) Richard Matheson, David Morrell, T.E.D. Klein, Charles L. Grant, Karl Edward Wagner, Fritz Leiber, Hugh B. Cave, Joe Haldeman, Robert Bloch, Dennis Etchison, Brian Lumley, Joyce Carol Oates, Ray Bradbury, Harlan Ellison, Tanith Lee on Chapter1.co.za Drake, David (ed.) Richard Matheson, David Morrell, T.E.D. Klein, Charles L. Grant, Karl Edward Wagner, Fritz Leiber, Hugh B. Cave, Joe Haldeman, Robert Bloch, Dennis Etchison, Brian Lumley, Joyce Carol Oates, Ray Bradbury, Harlan Ellison, Tanith Lee on Dauntlessbooks.com Drake, David (ed.) Richard Matheson, David Morrell, T.E.D. Klein, Charles L. Grant, Karl Edward Wagner, Fritz Leiber, Hugh B. Cave, Joe Haldeman, Robert Bloch, Dennis Etchison, Brian Lumley, Joyce Carol Oates, Ray Bradbury, Harlan Ellison, Tanith Lee on Dogearedpagesusedbooks.com
| Drake, David (ed.) Richard Matheson, David Morrell, T.E.D. Klein, Charles L. Grant, Karl Edward Wagner, Fritz Leiber, Hugh B. Cave, Joe Haldeman, Robert Bloch, Dennis Etchison, Brian Lumley, Joyce Carol Oates, Ray Bradbury, Harlan Ellison, Tanith Lee on Extraordinarybooks.com Drake, David (ed.) Richard Matheson, David Morrell, T.E.D. Klein, Charles L. Grant, Karl Edward Wagner, Fritz Leiber, Hugh B. Cave, Joe Haldeman, Robert Bloch, Dennis Etchison, Brian Lumley, Joyce Carol Oates, Ray Bradbury, Harlan Ellison, Tanith Lee on Fatcitybookstore.com Drake, David (ed.) Richard Matheson, David Morrell, T.E.D. Klein, Charles L. Grant, Karl Edward Wagner, Fritz Leiber, Hugh B. Cave, Joe Haldeman, Robert Bloch, Dennis Etchison, Brian Lumley, Joyce Carol Oates, Ray Bradbury, Harlan Ellison, Tanith Lee on Go-bookworld.com Drake, David (ed.) Richard Matheson, David Morrell, T.E.D. Klein, Charles L. Grant, Karl Edward Wagner, Fritz Leiber, Hugh B. Cave, Joe Haldeman, Robert Bloch, Dennis Etchison, Brian Lumley, Joyce Carol Oates, Ray Bradbury, Harlan Ellison, Tanith Lee on Gusbooks.com Drake, David (ed.) Richard Matheson, David Morrell, T.E.D. Klein, Charles L. Grant, Karl Edward Wagner, Fritz Leiber, Hugh B. Cave, Joe Haldeman, Robert Bloch, Dennis Etchison, Brian Lumley, Joyce Carol Oates, Ray Bradbury, Harlan Ellison, Tanith Lee on Guthriebooks.com Drake, David (ed.) Richard Matheson, David Morrell, T.E.D. Klein, Charles L. Grant, Karl Edward Wagner, Fritz Leiber, Hugh B. Cave, Joe Haldeman, Robert Bloch, Dennis Etchison, Brian Lumley, Joyce Carol Oates, Ray Bradbury, Harlan Ellison, Tanith Lee on Hammondsbooks.net Drake, David (ed.) Richard Matheson, David Morrell, T.E.D. Klein, Charles L. Grant, Karl Edward Wagner, Fritz Leiber, Hugh B. Cave, Joe Haldeman, Robert Bloch, Dennis Etchison, Brian Lumley, Joyce Carol Oates, Ray Bradbury, Harlan Ellison, Tanith Lee on Jacksonst-books.com Drake, David (ed.) Richard Matheson, David Morrell, T.E.D. Klein, Charles L. Grant, Karl Edward Wagner, Fritz Leiber, Hugh B. Cave, Joe Haldeman, Robert Bloch, Dennis Etchison, Brian Lumley, Joyce Carol Oates, Ray Bradbury, Harlan Ellison, Tanith Lee on Jondalbook.com Drake, David (ed.) Richard Matheson, David Morrell, T.E.D. Klein, Charles L. Grant, Karl Edward Wagner, Fritz Leiber, Hugh B. Cave, Joe Haldeman, Robert Bloch, Dennis Etchison, Brian Lumley, Joyce Carol Oates, Ray Bradbury, Harlan Ellison, Tanith Lee on Kbookscanada.com Drake, David (ed.) Richard Matheson, David Morrell, T.E.D. Klein, Charles L. Grant, Karl Edward Wagner, Fritz Leiber, Hugh B. Cave, Joe Haldeman, Robert Bloch, Dennis Etchison, Brian Lumley, Joyce Carol Oates, Ray Bradbury, Harlan Ellison, Tanith Lee on Kjcactus.com Drake, David (ed.) Richard Matheson, David Morrell, T.E.D. Klein, Charles L. Grant, Karl Edward Wagner, Fritz Leiber, Hugh B. Cave, Joe Haldeman, Robert Bloch, Dennis Etchison, Brian Lumley, Joyce Carol Oates, Ray Bradbury, Harlan Ellison, Tanith Lee on Ladylisabooks.com Drake, David (ed.) Richard Matheson, David Morrell, T.E.D. Klein, Charles L. Grant, Karl Edward Wagner, Fritz Leiber, Hugh B. Cave, Joe Haldeman, Robert Bloch, Dennis Etchison, Brian Lumley, Joyce Carol Oates, Ray Bradbury, Harlan Ellison, Tanith Lee on Leurabooks.com.au Drake, David (ed.) Richard Matheson, David Morrell, T.E.D. Klein, Charles L. Grant, Karl Edward Wagner, Fritz Leiber, Hugh B. Cave, Joe Haldeman, Robert Bloch, Dennis Etchison, Brian Lumley, Joyce Carol Oates, Ray Bradbury, Harlan Ellison, Tanith Lee on Llfbooks.com Drake, David (ed.) Richard Matheson, David Morrell, T.E.D. Klein, Charles L. Grant, Karl Edward Wagner, Fritz Leiber, Hugh B. Cave, Joe Haldeman, Robert Bloch, Dennis Etchison, Brian Lumley, Joyce Carol Oates, Ray Bradbury, Harlan Ellison, Tanith Lee on Marchharebooks.com Drake, David (ed.) Richard Matheson, David Morrell, T.E.D. Klein, Charles L. Grant, Karl Edward Wagner, Fritz Leiber, Hugh B. Cave, Joe Haldeman, Robert Bloch, Dennis Etchison, Brian Lumley, Joyce Carol Oates, Ray Bradbury, Harlan Ellison, Tanith Lee on Mysteriousbookshop.com Drake, David (ed.) Richard Matheson, David Morrell, T.E.D. Klein, Charles L. Grant, Karl Edward Wagner, Fritz Leiber, Hugh B. Cave, Joe Haldeman, Robert Bloch, Dennis Etchison, Brian Lumley, Joyce Carol Oates, Ray Bradbury, Harlan Ellison, Tanith Lee on Oddballbooks.com
| Drake, David (ed.) Richard Matheson, David Morrell, T.E.D. Klein, Charles L. Grant, Karl Edward Wagner, Fritz Leiber, Hugh B. Cave, Joe Haldeman, Robert Bloch, Dennis Etchison, Brian Lumley, Joyce Carol Oates, Ray Bradbury, Harlan Ellison, Tanith Lee on Onceuponatimebooks.com Drake, David (ed.) Richard Matheson, David Morrell, T.E.D. Klein, Charles L. Grant, Karl Edward Wagner, Fritz Leiber, Hugh B. Cave, Joe Haldeman, Robert Bloch, Dennis Etchison, Brian Lumley, Joyce Carol Oates, Ray Bradbury, Harlan Ellison, Tanith Lee on Parigibooks.com Drake, David (ed.) Richard Matheson, David Morrell, T.E.D. Klein, Charles L. Grant, Karl Edward Wagner, Fritz Leiber, Hugh B. Cave, Joe Haldeman, Robert Bloch, Dennis Etchison, Brian Lumley, Joyce Carol Oates, Ray Bradbury, Harlan Ellison, Tanith Lee on Robertsbookshop.com Drake, David (ed.) Richard Matheson, David Morrell, T.E.D. Klein, Charles L. Grant, Karl Edward Wagner, Fritz Leiber, Hugh B. Cave, Joe Haldeman, Robert Bloch, Dennis Etchison, Brian Lumley, Joyce Carol Oates, Ray Bradbury, Harlan Ellison, Tanith Lee on Robinsonstreetbooks.com Drake, David (ed.) Richard Matheson, David Morrell, T.E.D. Klein, Charles L. Grant, Karl Edward Wagner, Fritz Leiber, Hugh B. Cave, Joe Haldeman, Robert Bloch, Dennis Etchison, Brian Lumley, Joyce Carol Oates, Ray Bradbury, Harlan Ellison, Tanith Lee on Springystreasures.com Drake, David (ed.) Richard Matheson, David Morrell, T.E.D. Klein, Charles L. Grant, Karl Edward Wagner, Fritz Leiber, Hugh B. Cave, Joe Haldeman, Robert Bloch, Dennis Etchison, Brian Lumley, Joyce Carol Oates, Ray Bradbury, Harlan Ellison, Tanith Lee on Thebookscouts.ca Drake, David (ed.) Richard Matheson, David Morrell, T.E.D. Klein, Charles L. Grant, Karl Edward Wagner, Fritz Leiber, Hugh B. Cave, Joe Haldeman, Robert Bloch, Dennis Etchison, Brian Lumley, Joyce Carol Oates, Ray Bradbury, Harlan Ellison, Tanith Lee on Thebookwormoforlando.com Drake, David (ed.) Richard Matheson, David Morrell, T.E.D. Klein, Charles L. Grant, Karl Edward Wagner, Fritz Leiber, Hugh B. Cave, Joe Haldeman, Robert Bloch, Dennis Etchison, Brian Lumley, Joyce Carol Oates, Ray Bradbury, Harlan Ellison, Tanith Lee on Thegreatbookescape.com Drake, David (ed.) Richard Matheson, David Morrell, T.E.D. Klein, Charles L. Grant, Karl Edward Wagner, Fritz Leiber, Hugh B. Cave, Joe Haldeman, Robert Bloch, Dennis Etchison, Brian Lumley, Joyce Carol Oates, Ray Bradbury, Harlan Ellison, Tanith Lee on Tulsabooksinc.com Drake, David (ed.) Richard Matheson, David Morrell, T.E.D. Klein, Charles L. Grant, Karl Edward Wagner, Fritz Leiber, Hugh B. Cave, Joe Haldeman, Robert Bloch, Dennis Etchison, Brian Lumley, Joyce Carol Oates, Ray Bradbury, Harlan Ellison, Tanith Lee on Twicesoldtales.ca Drake, David (ed.) Richard Matheson, David Morrell, T.E.D. Klein, Charles L. Grant, Karl Edward Wagner, Fritz Leiber, Hugh B. Cave, Joe Haldeman, Robert Bloch, Dennis Etchison, Brian Lumley, Joyce Carol Oates, Ray Bradbury, Harlan Ellison, Tanith Lee on Vintage-books.com Drake, David (ed.) Richard Matheson, David Morrell, T.E.D. Klein, Charles L. Grant, Karl Edward Wagner, Fritz Leiber, Hugh B. Cave, Joe Haldeman, Robert Bloch, Dennis Etchison, Brian Lumley, Joyce Carol Oates, Ray Bradbury, Harlan Ellison, Tanith Lee on Wfsandercombe.com Drake, David (ed.) Richard Matheson, David Morrell, T.E.D. Klein, Charles L. Grant, Karl Edward Wagner, Fritz Leiber, Hugh B. Cave, Joe Haldeman, Robert Bloch, Dennis Etchison, Brian Lumley, Joyce Carol Oates, Ray Bradbury, Harlan Ellison, Tanith Lee on Withywindlebooks.com |
|
|