Quick Search

Author
Title
ISBN
Keyword
Seller ID Number
DETAILED SEARCH PAGE
 
Our secure web pages are hosted by Chrislands Inc, who use a Thawte SSL Certificate to ensure secure transmission of your information.
Thawte Certificate
 
 
Browse By Catalogue
Antiques, Collectibles
Art
Biographies
Black Donnellys / Lucan, Ontario
Brian Lumley
C S LEWIS
Canadian History
Canadian Literature Fiction
Children's
Children's Series Books
Coles Canadiana Collection
Cookbooks / Domestic Sciences
Dean Koontz
Dennis Wheatley
Edgar Rice Burroughs
Elizabeth Cadell / D E Stevenson
Erotica
H P Lovecraft / Robert Howard / Clark Ashton Smith
Hamilton & Ontario Local History
Historical Fiction
History
Horror
Humor & Comic Related
Ideas / Philosophy
J R R Tolkien
Literature Fiction
Lucy Maud Montgomery
Masonic / Freemasonry Books
Military History
Music & Dance
Mystery Adventure
Nigel Tranter / Nye Tredgold
Non Fiction
Occult / New Age / Myth / Legend
Philip K Dick
Pulps and Pulp Related
Religious Material
Romance Literature
Rosemary Sutcliff
Science Fiction Fantasy
Sports
Stephen King / Richard Bachman
T.V. & Movies & Theatre
The Shadow / Maxwell Grant / Walter B Gibson
Third Party Estate Books
Transportation
True Crime
Vintage paperbacks
War Novels
Westerns
Wilbur Smith / Jack Higgins / Clive Cussler
 
 
 

Jones, Stephen, Ramsey Campbell (eds) K W Jeter; Robert McCammon; Alan Brennert; Kathe Koja; S P Somtow; Nicholas Royle; Dennis Etchison; Thomas Tessier; Karl Edward Wagner; William F Nolan; Thomas Ligotti; Norman Partridge; Russell Flinn; Kim Newman; Etc Listings

If you cannot find what you want on this page, then please use our search feature to search all our listings.

Click on Title to view full description

 
View Image
1 Jones, Stephen, Ramsey Campbell (eds) K W Jeter; Robert McCammon; Alan Brennert; Kathe Koja; S P Somtow; Nicholas Royle; Dennis Etchison; Thomas Tessier; Karl Edward Wagner; William F Nolan; Thomas Ligotti; Norman Partridge; Russell Flinn; Kim Newman; Etc

Best New Horror 3 (includes: Miracle Mile; Where flies are Born; True Love; Ma Qui; Snow Sculptures of Xanadu; Medusa; Guignoir; Blood Sky; The Slug; Dreams of Dr Ladybank; Necrology 1991, Etc )( Volume Three of the series)

London: Robinson, 1992, 1st Edition, 1st Printing
1854871323 / 9781854871329
First Edition
Trade Paperback
Near Fine

Luis Rey Cover Art

----------trade paperback, a Near Fine copy, 417 pages of horror, this contains: Introduction /and/ Necrology 1991 by Jones and Campbell and Newman; True Love by Jeter; The Same in Any language by Campbell; Impermanent Mercies by Kathe Koja; Ma Qui by Brennert; The Miracle Mile by McCammon; Taking Down the Tree by Steve Rasnic Tem; Where Flies are Born by Douglas Clegg; Love, Death and the Maiden by Roger Johnson; The Bacchae by Elizabeth hand; Busted in Buttown by David J Schow; Chui Chai by S P Somtow; Guignoir by Partridge; Power Cut by Joel Lane; Moving Out by Royle; The Medusa by Ligotti; Subway Story by Flinn; The Braille Encyclopedia by Grant Morrison; Our Life, in an Hourglass by Charles L Grant; Raymond by Nancy A Collins; Colder than Hell by Edward Bryant; The Snow Sculptures of Xanadu by Newman; Blood Sky by Wm F Nolan; Ready by David Starkey; The Slug by KEW; The dark land by Michael Marshall Smith; When They gave Us Memory by Etchison; Taling care of Michael by J L Comeau; The Dreams of Dr Ladybank by tessier; Zits by Nina Kiriki Hoffman, any image directly beside this listing is the actual book and not a generic photo
146296


Price: 16.63 CDN
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
View Image
2 McCammon, Robert (signed)

Mister Slaughter ---a Matthew Corbett Novel ---by Robert McCammon -a signed copy ( Mr. )

Burton, MI.: Subterranean Press, 2010, 1st Edition, 1st Printing
1596062764
First Edition
Hard Cover
Fine

Fine Vincent Chong Cover Art
Signed
-----------hardcover, a Fine unread copy in a Fine dustjacket, a signed copy, jacket is now in a hi-quality mylar protector, any image directly beside this listing is the actual book and not a generic photo
143446


Price: 104.50 CDN
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
View Image
3 Barker, Clive (ed./intro); Dean R Koontz; Robert McCammon; Edward Bryant

Night Visions 4 (includes: Miss Atilla the Hun; Hardshell; Twilight of the Dawn; Predators; The Baku; Frat Rat Bash; Haunted; Baggage; Doing Colfax; Deep End; A Life in the Day of; Best Friends )

Niles, IL.: Dark Harvest, 1987, 1st Edition, 1st Printing
0913165204 / 9780913165201
First Edition
Hard Cover
Near Fine

Near Fine Kevin Davies

----------hardcover, a Near Fine copy in a Near Fine dustjacket, contents include: Intro by Barker; Miss Atilla the Hun; Hardshell; Twilight of the Dawn by Koontz; Predators; The Baku; Frat Rat Bash; Haunted; Baggage; Doing Colfax by Bryant; Deep End; A Life in the Day of; Best Friends by McCammon, any image directly beside this listing is the actual book and not a generic photo
135020


Price: 26.13 CDN
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
View Image
4 Farris, John; Stephen Gallagher; Joe R Lansdale, Afterword By Robert McCammon

Night Visions 8 (includes: Steppin' Out, Summer '68; phone Woman; Drive-In Date; Incident on and Off a Mountain Road; Little Jimmy; Hairshirt; Back of His Hand; Hunter, Killer, etc)

Niles, IL.: Dark Harvest, 1990, 1st Edition, 1st Printing
0913165573 / 9780913165577
First Edition
Hard Cover
Near Fine

Near Fine Paul Sonju

----------hardcover, a Near Fine copy in a Near Fine dustjacket, contents include: Steppin' Out, Summer '68; phone Woman; Drive-In Date; Incident on and Off a Mountain Road by LANSDALE; Little Jimmy; Hairshirt; The Girl Next Door; Good Morning Daddy; Folk-Naif 1942; More than Mischief by FARRIS; Back of His Hand; Hunter, Killer; Comparative Anatomy; Dead man's handle by GALLAGHER, afterword by McCammon, any image directly beside this listing is the actual book and not a generic photo
135019


Price: 23.75 CDN
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
View Image
5 Schow, David J (ed)(signed 14 authors) John M Ford; R Paul Wilson; Robert Bloch; Ray Garton; Clive Barker; Steven R Boyett; Joe R Lansdale; Karl Edward Wagner; Chet Williamson; Robert R McCammon; Jay Sheckley; Craig Spector; Richard Christian Matheson

Silver Scream - Dark Harvest -Signed 15 Times By 14 Authors ( Preflash; Cuts; Return of the Neon Fireball; Night Calls the Green Falcon; Movie People; Sinema; Son of Celluloid; Answer Tree; Night They Missed the Horror Show; More Sinned Against; etc)

Arlington Heights, IL.: Dark Harvest, 1988, 1st edition, 1st Printing
0913165271 / 9780913165270
First Edition
Hard Cover
Fine

Fine Kevin Davies
Signed
-----------hardcover, a Fine copy in a Fine dustjacket, an unread copy, jacket is now in a hi-quality mylar protector, this si a copy of the trade edition but is in a slipcase issued with the limited edition, this copy has been signed and/or signed and inscribed by 14 contributors, signed or inscribed by Schow, Wilson, Bloch; Barker; Boyett; Lansdale; KEW; Spector; Matheson; Garris; Winter; Skipp; Bryant (signed twice) and campbell, this contains:Introduction by Tobe Hooper; Preflash by John M Ford; Bargain Cinema by Jay Sheckley; Lifecast by Craing Spector; Sirens /and/ Hell by Richard Christian Matheson; A Life in the Cinema by Mick Garris; Splatter: A Cautionary Tale by Douglas E Winter; Cuts by F Paul Wilson; The Movie People by Robert Bloch; Sinema by Ray Garton; Son of Celluloid by Clive Barker; The Answer Tree by Steven R Boyett; Night They Missed the Horror Show by Joe R Lansdale; More Sinned Against by Karl Edward Wagner; Return of the Neon Fireball by Chet Williamson; Night Calls the Green Falcon by Robert McCammon; Film at Eleven by John Skipp; The Show Goes One by Ramsey Campbell; The Cutter by Edward Bryant; Pilgrims to the Cathedral by Mark Arnold; Endsticks by David J Schow, any image directly beside this listing is the actual book and not a generic photo
146308


Price: 61.75 CDN
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
View Image
6 McCammon, Robert

Speaks the Nightbird ---volume 1 of the Matthew Corbett Series ( Book I of the Trilogy )

Montgomery, Alabama: River City Publishing, 2002, 1st Edition, 1st Printing
1880216620 / 9781880216620
First Edition
Hard Cover
Good

Very Good Photo Cover

-----------hardcover, a solid Good exlibrary copy with the usual library marks and stamps, in a bright clean Very Good dustjacket with library stickers on the spine and rear panel of the jacket, jacket is now in a hi-quality mylar protector, McCammon takes a very readable stab at colonial America and a witch trial in 1699 Carolina, a whack of things going on here including satanism, oral sex, child abuse, bestiality, witches, rats, Indians, Spanish gold and silver, etc., any image directly beside this listing is the actual book and not a generic photo
146039


Price: 33.25 CDN
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
View Image
7 McCammon, Robert (signed)

The Five ---by Robert McCammon -a Signed, Numbered, Slipcased, Limited Edition copy ( Slipcase / Boxed edition)( Box )( 5 )

Burton, MI.: Subterranean Press, 2011, 1st Edition, 1st Printing
1596063416 / 9781596063419
First Edition
Hard Cover
Fine

Fine Vincent Chong Cover Art
Signed
-----------hardcover, a Fine unread copy in a Fine dustjacket, a signed limited edition copy in a Near Fine/Fine slipcase, one of 274 numbered and signed copies, as usual a lovely production from Sub Press, highly praised by Stephen King, jacket is now in a hi-quality mylar protector, ---"Subterranean Press is proud to present Robert McCammon's first contemporary novel in nearly two decades, a tale of the hunt and unlikely survival, of the life and soul, set against a supernatural backbeat. Robert McCammon, author of the popular Matthew Corbett historical thrillers (Speaks the Nightbird, Mister Slaughter), now gives us something new and completely unexpected: The Five, a contemporary novel as vivid, timely, and compelling as anything he has written to date. The Five tells the story of an eponymous rock band struggling to survive on the margins of the music business. As they move through the American Southwest on what might be their final tour together, the band members come to the attention of a damaged Iraq war veteran, and their lives are changed forever. The narrative that follows is a riveting account of violence, terror, and pursuit set against a credible, immensely detailed rock and roll backdrop. It is also a moving meditation on loyalty and friendship, on the nature and importance of families those we are born into and those we create for ourselves and on the redemptive power of the creative spirit. Written with wit, elegance, and passionate conviction, The Five lays claim to new imaginative territory, and reaffirms McCammon's position as one of the finest, most unpredictable storytellers of our time. "---, any image directly beside this listing is the actual book and not a generic photo
146001


Price: 247.00 CDN
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
View Image
8 McCammon, Robert (signed)

The Five ---by Robert McCammon -a Signed, Numbered, Slipcased, Limited Edition copy ( Slipcase / Boxed edition)( Box )( 5 )

Burton, MI.: Subterranean Press, 2011, 1st Edition, 1st Printing
1596063416 / 9781596063419
First Edition
Hard Cover
Fine

Fine Vincent Chong Cover Art
Signed
-----------hardcover, a Fine unread copy in a Fine dustjacket, a signed limited edition copy in a Near Fine/Fine slipcase, one of 274 numbered and signed copies, as usual a lovely production from Sub Press, highly praised by Stephen King, jacket is now in a hi-quality mylar protector, ---"Subterranean Press is proud to present Robert McCammon's first contemporary novel in nearly two decades, a tale of the hunt and unlikely survival, of the life and soul, set against a supernatural backbeat. Robert McCammon, author of the popular Matthew Corbett historical thrillers (Speaks the Nightbird, Mister Slaughter), now gives us something new and completely unexpected: The Five, a contemporary novel as vivid, timely, and compelling as anything he has written to date. The Five tells the story of an eponymous rock band struggling to survive on the margins of the music business. As they move through the American Southwest on what might be their final tour together, the band members come to the attention of a damaged Iraq war veteran, and their lives are changed forever. The narrative that follows is a riveting account of violence, terror, and pursuit set against a credible, immensely detailed rock and roll backdrop. It is also a moving meditation on loyalty and friendship, on the nature and importance of families those we are born into and those we create for ourselves and on the redemptive power of the creative spirit. Written with wit, elegance, and passionate conviction, The Five lays claim to new imaginative territory, and reaffirms McCammon's position as one of the finest, most unpredictable storytellers of our time. "---, any image directly beside this listing is the actual book and not a generic photo
146002


Price: 247.00 CDN
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 

 


Jones, Stephen, Ramsey Campbell (eds) K W Jeter; Robert McCammon; Alan Brennert; Kathe Koja; S P Somtow; Nicholas Royle; Dennis Etchison; Thomas Tessier; Karl Edward Wagner; William F Nolan; Thomas Ligotti; Norman Partridge; Russell Flinn; Kim Newman; Etc on 77sunsetbooks.com
Jones, Stephen, Ramsey Campbell (eds) K W Jeter; Robert McCammon; Alan Brennert; Kathe Koja; S P Somtow; Nicholas Royle; Dennis Etchison; Thomas Tessier; Karl Edward Wagner; William F Nolan; Thomas Ligotti; Norman Partridge; Russell Flinn; Kim Newman; Etc on Abookstop.com
Jones, Stephen, Ramsey Campbell (eds) K W Jeter; Robert McCammon; Alan Brennert; Kathe Koja; S P Somtow; Nicholas Royle; Dennis Etchison; Thomas Tessier; Karl Edward Wagner; William F Nolan; Thomas Ligotti; Norman Partridge; Russell Flinn; Kim Newman; Etc on Agorabooks.net
Jones, Stephen, Ramsey Campbell (eds) K W Jeter; Robert McCammon; Alan Brennert; Kathe Koja; S P Somtow; Nicholas Royle; Dennis Etchison; Thomas Tessier; Karl Edward Wagner; William F Nolan; Thomas Ligotti; Norman Partridge; Russell Flinn; Kim Newman; Etc on Alongthewaybooks.com
Jones, Stephen, Ramsey Campbell (eds) K W Jeter; Robert McCammon; Alan Brennert; Kathe Koja; S P Somtow; Nicholas Royle; Dennis Etchison; Thomas Tessier; Karl Edward Wagner; William F Nolan; Thomas Ligotti; Norman Partridge; Russell Flinn; Kim Newman; Etc on Anovelideabooks.com
Jones, Stephen, Ramsey Campbell (eds) K W Jeter; Robert McCammon; Alan Brennert; Kathe Koja; S P Somtow; Nicholas Royle; Dennis Etchison; Thomas Tessier; Karl Edward Wagner; William F Nolan; Thomas Ligotti; Norman Partridge; Russell Flinn; Kim Newman; Etc on Areadershaven.com
Jones, Stephen, Ramsey Campbell (eds) K W Jeter; Robert McCammon; Alan Brennert; Kathe Koja; S P Somtow; Nicholas Royle; Dennis Etchison; Thomas Tessier; Karl Edward Wagner; William F Nolan; Thomas Ligotti; Norman Partridge; Russell Flinn; Kim Newman; Etc on Avenuebookandco.com
Jones, Stephen, Ramsey Campbell (eds) K W Jeter; Robert McCammon; Alan Brennert; Kathe Koja; S P Somtow; Nicholas Royle; Dennis Etchison; Thomas Tessier; Karl Edward Wagner; William F Nolan; Thomas Ligotti; Norman Partridge; Russell Flinn; Kim Newman; Etc on Booklionshop.com
Jones, Stephen, Ramsey Campbell (eds) K W Jeter; Robert McCammon; Alan Brennert; Kathe Koja; S P Somtow; Nicholas Royle; Dennis Etchison; Thomas Tessier; Karl Edward Wagner; William F Nolan; Thomas Ligotti; Norman Partridge; Russell Flinn; Kim Newman; Etc on Booksagain.net
Jones, Stephen, Ramsey Campbell (eds) K W Jeter; Robert McCammon; Alan Brennert; Kathe Koja; S P Somtow; Nicholas Royle; Dennis Etchison; Thomas Tessier; Karl Edward Wagner; William F Nolan; Thomas Ligotti; Norman Partridge; Russell Flinn; Kim Newman; Etc on Booksliquidation.com
Jones, Stephen, Ramsey Campbell (eds) K W Jeter; Robert McCammon; Alan Brennert; Kathe Koja; S P Somtow; Nicholas Royle; Dennis Etchison; Thomas Tessier; Karl Edward Wagner; William F Nolan; Thomas Ligotti; Norman Partridge; Russell Flinn; Kim Newman; Etc on Booksrmagic.com
Jones, Stephen, Ramsey Campbell (eds) K W Jeter; Robert McCammon; Alan Brennert; Kathe Koja; S P Somtow; Nicholas Royle; Dennis Etchison; Thomas Tessier; Karl Edward Wagner; William F Nolan; Thomas Ligotti; Norman Partridge; Russell Flinn; Kim Newman; Etc on Brownsbooks.ca
Jones, Stephen, Ramsey Campbell (eds) K W Jeter; Robert McCammon; Alan Brennert; Kathe Koja; S P Somtow; Nicholas Royle; Dennis Etchison; Thomas Tessier; Karl Edward Wagner; William F Nolan; Thomas Ligotti; Norman Partridge; Russell Flinn; Kim Newman; Etc on Bubbasbookswap.com
Jones, Stephen, Ramsey Campbell (eds) K W Jeter; Robert McCammon; Alan Brennert; Kathe Koja; S P Somtow; Nicholas Royle; Dennis Etchison; Thomas Tessier; Karl Edward Wagner; William F Nolan; Thomas Ligotti; Norman Partridge; Russell Flinn; Kim Newman; Etc on C-books.co.uk
Jones, Stephen, Ramsey Campbell (eds) K W Jeter; Robert McCammon; Alan Brennert; Kathe Koja; S P Somtow; Nicholas Royle; Dennis Etchison; Thomas Tessier; Karl Edward Wagner; William F Nolan; Thomas Ligotti; Norman Partridge; Russell Flinn; Kim Newman; Etc on Chapter1.co.za
Jones, Stephen, Ramsey Campbell (eds) K W Jeter; Robert McCammon; Alan Brennert; Kathe Koja; S P Somtow; Nicholas Royle; Dennis Etchison; Thomas Tessier; Karl Edward Wagner; William F Nolan; Thomas Ligotti; Norman Partridge; Russell Flinn; Kim Newman; Etc on Coloradosusedbookstore.com
Jones, Stephen, Ramsey Campbell (eds) K W Jeter; Robert McCammon; Alan Brennert; Kathe Koja; S P Somtow; Nicholas Royle; Dennis Etchison; Thomas Tessier; Karl Edward Wagner; William F Nolan; Thomas Ligotti; Norman Partridge; Russell Flinn; Kim Newman; Etc on Davids-books.com
Jones, Stephen, Ramsey Campbell (eds) K W Jeter; Robert McCammon; Alan Brennert; Kathe Koja; S P Somtow; Nicholas Royle; Dennis Etchison; Thomas Tessier; Karl Edward Wagner; William F Nolan; Thomas Ligotti; Norman Partridge; Russell Flinn; Kim Newman; Etc on Deansbookstore.com
Jones, Stephen, Ramsey Campbell (eds) K W Jeter; Robert McCammon; Alan Brennert; Kathe Koja; S P Somtow; Nicholas Royle; Dennis Etchison; Thomas Tessier; Karl Edward Wagner; William F Nolan; Thomas Ligotti; Norman Partridge; Russell Flinn; Kim Newman; Etc on Dogearedpagesusedbooks.com
Jones, Stephen, Ramsey Campbell (eds) K W Jeter; Robert McCammon; Alan Brennert; Kathe Koja; S P Somtow; Nicholas Royle; Dennis Etchison; Thomas Tessier; Karl Edward Wagner; William F Nolan; Thomas Ligotti; Norman Partridge; Russell Flinn; Kim Newman; Etc on Fatcitybookstore.com
Jones, Stephen, Ramsey Campbell (eds) K W Jeter; Robert McCammon; Alan Brennert; Kathe Koja; S P Somtow; Nicholas Royle; Dennis Etchison; Thomas Tessier; Karl Edward Wagner; William F Nolan; Thomas Ligotti; Norman Partridge; Russell Flinn; Kim Newman; Etc on Guthriebooks.com
Jones, Stephen, Ramsey Campbell (eds) K W Jeter; Robert McCammon; Alan Brennert; Kathe Koja; S P Somtow; Nicholas Royle; Dennis Etchison; Thomas Tessier; Karl Edward Wagner; William F Nolan; Thomas Ligotti; Norman Partridge; Russell Flinn; Kim Newman; Etc on Johnemmettbooks.com
Jones, Stephen, Ramsey Campbell (eds) K W Jeter; Robert McCammon; Alan Brennert; Kathe Koja; S P Somtow; Nicholas Royle; Dennis Etchison; Thomas Tessier; Karl Edward Wagner; William F Nolan; Thomas Ligotti; Norman Partridge; Russell Flinn; Kim Newman; Etc on Joyofbooks.net
Jones, Stephen, Ramsey Campbell (eds) K W Jeter; Robert McCammon; Alan Brennert; Kathe Koja; S P Somtow; Nicholas Royle; Dennis Etchison; Thomas Tessier; Karl Edward Wagner; William F Nolan; Thomas Ligotti; Norman Partridge; Russell Flinn; Kim Newman; Etc on Jrbooks.biz
Jones, Stephen, Ramsey Campbell (eds) K W Jeter; Robert McCammon; Alan Brennert; Kathe Koja; S P Somtow; Nicholas Royle; Dennis Etchison; Thomas Tessier; Karl Edward Wagner; William F Nolan; Thomas Ligotti; Norman Partridge; Russell Flinn; Kim Newman; Etc on Kjcactus.com
Jones, Stephen, Ramsey Campbell (eds) K W Jeter; Robert McCammon; Alan Brennert; Kathe Koja; S P Somtow; Nicholas Royle; Dennis Etchison; Thomas Tessier; Karl Edward Wagner; William F Nolan; Thomas Ligotti; Norman Partridge; Russell Flinn; Kim Newman; Etc on Lakesidebooks.com
Jones, Stephen, Ramsey Campbell (eds) K W Jeter; Robert McCammon; Alan Brennert; Kathe Koja; S P Somtow; Nicholas Royle; Dennis Etchison; Thomas Tessier; Karl Edward Wagner; William F Nolan; Thomas Ligotti; Norman Partridge; Russell Flinn; Kim Newman; Etc on Marchharebooks.com
Jones, Stephen, Ramsey Campbell (eds) K W Jeter; Robert McCammon; Alan Brennert; Kathe Koja; S P Somtow; Nicholas Royle; Dennis Etchison; Thomas Tessier; Karl Edward Wagner; William F Nolan; Thomas Ligotti; Norman Partridge; Russell Flinn; Kim Newman; Etc on Martysbooks.com
Jones, Stephen, Ramsey Campbell (eds) K W Jeter; Robert McCammon; Alan Brennert; Kathe Koja; S P Somtow; Nicholas Royle; Dennis Etchison; Thomas Tessier; Karl Edward Wagner; William F Nolan; Thomas Ligotti; Norman Partridge; Russell Flinn; Kim Newman; Etc on Mokadabooks.com
Jones, Stephen, Ramsey Campbell (eds) K W Jeter; Robert McCammon; Alan Brennert; Kathe Koja; S P Somtow; Nicholas Royle; Dennis Etchison; Thomas Tessier; Karl Edward Wagner; William F Nolan; Thomas Ligotti; Norman Partridge; Russell Flinn; Kim Newman; Etc on Moodybooks.net
Jones, Stephen, Ramsey Campbell (eds) K W Jeter; Robert McCammon; Alan Brennert; Kathe Koja; S P Somtow; Nicholas Royle; Dennis Etchison; Thomas Tessier; Karl Edward Wagner; William F Nolan; Thomas Ligotti; Norman Partridge; Russell Flinn; Kim Newman; Etc on Mvfbooks.org
Jones, Stephen, Ramsey Campbell (eds) K W Jeter; Robert McCammon; Alan Brennert; Kathe Koja; S P Somtow; Nicholas Royle; Dennis Etchison; Thomas Tessier; Karl Edward Wagner; William F Nolan; Thomas Ligotti; Norman Partridge; Russell Flinn; Kim Newman; Etc on Onceuponatimebooks.com
Jones, Stephen, Ramsey Campbell (eds) K W Jeter; Robert McCammon; Alan Brennert; Kathe Koja; S P Somtow; Nicholas Royle; Dennis Etchison; Thomas Tessier; Karl Edward Wagner; William F Nolan; Thomas Ligotti; Norman Partridge; Russell Flinn; Kim Newman; Etc on Readitagain1.com
Jones, Stephen, Ramsey Campbell (eds) K W Jeter; Robert McCammon; Alan Brennert; Kathe Koja; S P Somtow; Nicholas Royle; Dennis Etchison; Thomas Tessier; Karl Edward Wagner; William F Nolan; Thomas Ligotti; Norman Partridge; Russell Flinn; Kim Newman; Etc on Recycledreading.biz
Jones, Stephen, Ramsey Campbell (eds) K W Jeter; Robert McCammon; Alan Brennert; Kathe Koja; S P Somtow; Nicholas Royle; Dennis Etchison; Thomas Tessier; Karl Edward Wagner; William F Nolan; Thomas Ligotti; Norman Partridge; Russell Flinn; Kim Newman; Etc on Robinsonstreetbooks.com
Jones, Stephen, Ramsey Campbell (eds) K W Jeter; Robert McCammon; Alan Brennert; Kathe Koja; S P Somtow; Nicholas Royle; Dennis Etchison; Thomas Tessier; Karl Edward Wagner; William F Nolan; Thomas Ligotti; Norman Partridge; Russell Flinn; Kim Newman; Etc on Russellbooks.com
Jones, Stephen, Ramsey Campbell (eds) K W Jeter; Robert McCammon; Alan Brennert; Kathe Koja; S P Somtow; Nicholas Royle; Dennis Etchison; Thomas Tessier; Karl Edward Wagner; William F Nolan; Thomas Ligotti; Norman Partridge; Russell Flinn; Kim Newman; Etc on Secondtimearoundbooks.com
Jones, Stephen, Ramsey Campbell (eds) K W Jeter; Robert McCammon; Alan Brennert; Kathe Koja; S P Somtow; Nicholas Royle; Dennis Etchison; Thomas Tessier; Karl Edward Wagner; William F Nolan; Thomas Ligotti; Norman Partridge; Russell Flinn; Kim Newman; Etc on Springystreasures.com
Jones, Stephen, Ramsey Campbell (eds) K W Jeter; Robert McCammon; Alan Brennert; Kathe Koja; S P Somtow; Nicholas Royle; Dennis Etchison; Thomas Tessier; Karl Edward Wagner; William F Nolan; Thomas Ligotti; Norman Partridge; Russell Flinn; Kim Newman; Etc on Store.bookswithapast.com
Jones, Stephen, Ramsey Campbell (eds) K W Jeter; Robert McCammon; Alan Brennert; Kathe Koja; S P Somtow; Nicholas Royle; Dennis Etchison; Thomas Tessier; Karl Edward Wagner; William F Nolan; Thomas Ligotti; Norman Partridge; Russell Flinn; Kim Newman; Etc on Thebookscouts.ca
Jones, Stephen, Ramsey Campbell (eds) K W Jeter; Robert McCammon; Alan Brennert; Kathe Koja; S P Somtow; Nicholas Royle; Dennis Etchison; Thomas Tessier; Karl Edward Wagner; William F Nolan; Thomas Ligotti; Norman Partridge; Russell Flinn; Kim Newman; Etc on Thebookwormoforlando.com
Jones, Stephen, Ramsey Campbell (eds) K W Jeter; Robert McCammon; Alan Brennert; Kathe Koja; S P Somtow; Nicholas Royle; Dennis Etchison; Thomas Tessier; Karl Edward Wagner; William F Nolan; Thomas Ligotti; Norman Partridge; Russell Flinn; Kim Newman; Etc on Theglasskey.co.uk
Jones, Stephen, Ramsey Campbell (eds) K W Jeter; Robert McCammon; Alan Brennert; Kathe Koja; S P Somtow; Nicholas Royle; Dennis Etchison; Thomas Tessier; Karl Edward Wagner; William F Nolan; Thomas Ligotti; Norman Partridge; Russell Flinn; Kim Newman; Etc on Trillionbooks.com
Jones, Stephen, Ramsey Campbell (eds) K W Jeter; Robert McCammon; Alan Brennert; Kathe Koja; S P Somtow; Nicholas Royle; Dennis Etchison; Thomas Tessier; Karl Edward Wagner; William F Nolan; Thomas Ligotti; Norman Partridge; Russell Flinn; Kim Newman; Etc on Wfsandercombe.com
Jones, Stephen, Ramsey Campbell (eds) K W Jeter; Robert McCammon; Alan Brennert; Kathe Koja; S P Somtow; Nicholas Royle; Dennis Etchison; Thomas Tessier; Karl Edward Wagner; William F Nolan; Thomas Ligotti; Norman Partridge; Russell Flinn; Kim Newman; Etc on Wordmerchantbooks.com



Copyright©2012. All Rights Reserved.
Powered by ChrisLands.com

 

 

cookie