Quick Search

Author
Title
ISBN
Keyword
Seller ID Number
DETAILED SEARCH PAGE
 
Our secure web pages are hosted by Chrislands Inc, who use a Thawte SSL Certificate to ensure secure transmission of your information.
Thawte Certificate
 
 
Browse By Catalogue
Antiques, Collectibles
Art
Biographies
Black Donnellys / Lucan, Ontario
Brian Lumley
C S LEWIS
Canadian History
Canadian Literature Fiction
Children's
Children's Series Books
Coles Canadiana Collection
Cookbooks / Domestic Sciences
Dean Koontz
Dennis Wheatley
Edgar Rice Burroughs
Elizabeth Cadell / D E Stevenson
Erotica
H P Lovecraft / Robert Howard / Clark Ashton Smith
Hamilton & Ontario Local History
Historical Fiction
History
Horror
Humor & Comic Related
Ideas / Philosophy
J R R Tolkien
Literature Fiction
Lucy Maud Montgomery
Masonic / Freemasonry Books
Military History
Music & Dance
Mystery Adventure
Nigel Tranter / Nye Tredgold
Non Fiction
Occult / New Age / Myth / Legend
Philip K Dick
Pulps and Pulp Related
Religious Material
Romance Literature
Rosemary Sutcliff
Science Fiction Fantasy
Sports
Stephen King / Richard Bachman
T.V. & Movies & Theatre
The Shadow / Maxwell Grant / Walter B Gibson
Third Party Estate Books
Transportation
True Crime
Vintage paperbacks
War Novels
Westerns
Wilbur Smith / Jack Higgins / Clive Cussler
 
 
 

King, Stephen (signed) (aka: Richard Bachman ) With Peter Straub (signed)/ Donald M Grant Listings

If you cannot find what you want on this page, then please use our search feature to search all our listings.

Click on Title to view full description

 
View Image
1 King, Stephen (signed) (aka: Richard Bachman ) with Peter Straub (signed)/ Donald M Grant

Black House (sequel to The Talisman ) ---signed by Stephen King and Peter Staub and Rick Berry - Donald M Grant Limited Edition

Hampton Falls, NH: Donald M Grant, 2002, 1st Edition, 1st Printing, the Signed, Slipcased Limited Edition
1880418452 / 9781880418451
First Edition
Hard Cover
Fine

No Jacket as issued Rick Berry
Signed
----------hardcover, a Fine copy in faux black leather, no dustjacket as issued, in a Fine slipcase with matching binding which is lined with a dark green velvet, signed by King, Straub and Maitz, the sequel to The Talisman, any image directly beside this listing is the actual book and not a generic photo
140771


Price: 475.00 CDN
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
View Image
2 Straub, Peter ( Signed )

Blue Rose: Penguin 60's Series ---a Signed Copy

London: Penguin, 1995, 1st Edition, 1st Printing
0146001079 / 9780146001079
First Edition
Mass Market Paperback
Near Fine

Charles Burchfield Cover Art
Signed
----------small paperback, Near Fine, part of the Penguin 60's series, signed by Straub on the title page without inscription, any image directly beside this listing is the actual book and not a generic photo
140636


Price: 19.00 CDN
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
View Image
3 Etchison, Dennis (ed) Karl Edward Wagner; Chelsea Quinn Yarbro; Ray Russell; W H Pugmire; Jessica Amanda Salmonson; Charles L Grant; Roberta Lannes; Peter Straub; Joe Haldeman; Steve Rasnic Tem; George Clayton Johnson; Les Daniels; Robert Bloch

Cutting Edge: Brave New Horror Stories ( Blue Rose; Lacunae; Vampire; Lost Souls; Reaper; etc)

Garden City, N.Y.: Doubleday, 1986, 1st Edition, 1st Printing
0385234309 / 9780385234306
First Edition
Hard Cover
Near Fine

Near Fine / Price Clipped Linda Fennimore Cover Art

-----------hard cover, a Near Fine copy in a Near Fine price clipped dustjacket, an unread copy, this contains: Lacunae by Karl Edward Wagner; Pale Trembling Youth by W H Pugmire and Jessica Amanda Salmonson; Out There by Charles L Grant; Little Cruelties by Steve Rasnic Tem; The Man with the Hoe by George Clayton Johnson; Lapses by Chelsea Quinn Yarbro; The Bell by Ray Russell; Goodbye Dark Love by Roberta Lannes; Blue Rose by Peter Straub; The Monster by Joe Haldeman; They're Coming for You by Les Daniels; Vampire by Richard Christian Matheson; The Final Stone by William F Nolan; Irrelativity by Nicholas Royle; The Hands by Ramsey Campbell; Lost Souls by Clive Barker; Reaper by Robert Bloch; The Transfer by Edward Bryant; Pain by Whitley Strieber, any image directly beside this listing is the actual book and not a generic photo
146315


Price: 9.50 CDN
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
4 Wagner, Karl Edward ( Signed ), Edited By Stephen Jones ( Peter Straub; Frances Wellman; David J Schow; Ramsey Campbell; Jenny Campbell; James R Wagner; David Drake; Brian Lumley; Scott F Wyatt; C Bruce Hunter

Exorcisms and Ecstasies ----signed ( Includes the Poem Midnight Sun; Kane Stories Including Death Angel's Shadow; killer; etc)

Minneapolis, MN.: Fedogan & Bremer / F&B, 1997, 1st Edition, 1st Printing
1878252283 / 9781878252289
First Edition
Hard Cover
Near Fine

Near Fine J K Potter
Signed
----------hardcover, Near Fine in a Near Fine dustjacket, unread copy of the trade issue, a slip signed by KEW has been laid in, issued after Wagner's death even the signed limited has a tipped in signature, looks new, contents include: Introduction, Talking with Karl By Stephen Jones; Midnight Sun; Various Encounters with Karl By Peter Straub; Did They Get You to Trade?; The Kind Men Like; Cedar Lane; the Slug; Final Cut; Locked Away; Endless Night; a Walk on the Wild Side; Passages; Little Lessons in Gardening; I've Come to Talk with You Again; an Awareness of Angels; But You'll Never Follow Me; Plan 10 from Outer Space; Prince of the Punks; the Picture of Jonathan Collins; Gremlin; Brushed Away; In the Middle of a Snow Dream; the Big Dutchman By Frances Wellman; All good Friends By David Schow; In the Wake of the Night, an Excerpt; the Treasure of Lynortis; the Gothic Touch; At First Just Ghostly; Deep in the Depths of the Acme Warehouse; Friends Die By Ramsey Campbell; Doc Wagner By Jenny Campbell; Satan's Gun; hell Creek; One Paris Night; the Truth Insofar as I Know It; Brother Karl, Stories First and Last By James R Wagner; the Education of Gergy-Doo-doo; Stardust; Killer (with David Drake ); the Coming of Ghor ( from Genseric's Fifth Son ); a Fair Cop; Karl Edward Wagner, Sassenach By Brian Lumley; Karl edward Wagner, a Working Bibliography of English Language first Editions By Scott F Wyatt & Stephen Jones; Afterword, Karl edward Wagner, a Personal Farewell By C Bruce Hunter; Death Angel's Shadow, any image directly beside this listing is the actual book and not a generic photo
112981


Price: 166.25 CDN
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
View Image
5 Hartwell, David(ed.) Daphne Du Maurier; Robert Heinlein; H P Lovecraft; Madeline Yale Wynne; R Silverberg; Harriet Prescott Spofford; Peter Straub; George Martin; Arthur MacHen; Carlos Fuentes; Thomas Hardy; Tom Disch; Violet Hunt; Scott Baker

Foundations of Fear: An Exploration of Horror ( includes At the Mountains of Madness; The Blue Rose; Who Goes There?; In the Hills, the Cities; Duel; The Great God Pan; Sandkings; Notes on the Writing of Horror: A Story, Etc )

N.Y.: TOR / Tom Doherty Associates, 1992, 1st Edition, 1st Printing,
0312850743 / 9780312850746
First Edition
Hard Cover
Near Fine

Near Fine Tom Canty Cover Art

----------hardcover, a Near Fine copy in a Near Fine dustjacket, unread, a landmark anthology, contents include: Introduction By David Hartwell; Don't Look Now By Daphne Du Maurier; They By Robert A Heinlein; At the Mountains of Madness By H P Lovecraft ( Howard Phillips ); the Little Room By Madeline Yale Wynne; the Shadowy Street By Jean Ray; the Moonstone Mass By Harriet Prescott Spofford; Passengers By Robert Silverberg; the Blue Rose By Peter Straub; Sandkings By George R R Martin; the Great God Pan By Arthur MacHen; Aura By Carlos Fuentes; Barbara of the House of Grebe By Thomas Hardy; Torturing Mr Amberwell By Tom Disch; the Prayer By Violet Hunt; Who Goes Ther? By John W Campbell; ...and My Fear is Great By Theodore Sturgeon; When Darkness Loves Us By Elizabeth Engstrom; We Purchased People By Frederik Pohl; the Striding Place / and the Bell in the Fog By Gertrude Atherton; In the Hills the Cities By Clive Barker; Faith of Our Fathers By Philip K Dick; the Sand-Man By E T A Hoffman; Bloodchild By Octavia Butler; Duel By Richard Matheson; Longtooth by Edgar Pangborn; Luella Miller By Mary Wilkins Freeman; the Entrance By Gerald Durrell; the Lurking Duck By Scott Baker; Notes on the Writing of Horror: A Tory By Thomas Ligotti, 660 pages, any image directly beside this listing is the actual book and not a generic photo
146298


Price: 33.25 CDN
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
6 Straub, Peter

Ghost Story ---by Peter Straub (in a 1st state dustjacket )

London: Jonathan Cape, 1979, 1st UK Edition, 1st Printing
0224016865 / 9780224016865
First Edition
Hard Cover
Near Fine

Very Good+ Tom Adams Cover Art

-----------hard cover, a Near Fine copy with abit of light wear to the blue boards, in a Very Good+ dust jacket with a bit of light rubbing, jacket sports stunning wraparound cover art by Adams, jacket is 1st state issue without a price on the front flap as it was designed for the export market, still his best book (IMHO), jacket is now in a hi-quality mylar protector, any image directly beside this listing is the actual book and not a generic photo
146428


Price: 15.68 CDN
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
View Image
7 Straub, Peter

Ghost Story ---by Peter Straub (in a 1st state dustjacket )

London: Jonathan Cape, 1979, 1st UK Edition, 1st Printing
0224016865 / 9780224016865
First Edition
Hard Cover
Very Good+

Very Good+ Tom Adams Cover Art

-----------hard cover, a Very Good+ copy with abit of light wear to the blue boards, in a Very Good+ dust jacket with a bit of light rubbing, jacket sports stunning wraparound cover art by Adams, jacket is 1st state issue without a price on the front flap as it was designed for the export market, still his best book (IMHO), small ink name on front blank endpaper, jacket is now in a hi-quality mylar protector, any image directly beside this listing is the actual book and not a generic photo
145217


Price: 14.25 CDN
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
View Image
8 Straub, Peter, with an Introduction By Stephen King

Ghost Story ---with an Introduction By Stephen King: The Stephen King Horror Library

N.Y.: Stephen King Horror Library, 2003, 1st Edition, 1st Printing
0965723135 / 9780965723138
First Edition
Hard Cover
Near Fine

Near Fine Photo Cover

------------hard cover, Near Fine, in a Near Fine dust jacket, still his best book (IMHO), these Stephen King Horror Library editions seem to be few and far between, King's introduction is about 8 pages, any image directly beside this listing is the actual book and not a generic photo
145220


Price: 8.08 CDN
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
View Image
9 Borst, Ronald V with Keith Burns and Leith Adams; Intro by Stephen King; Reminiscences By Forrest J Ackerman; Clive Barker; Robert Bloch; Ray Bradbury; Harlan Ellison; Peter Straub

GRAVEN IMAGES: The Best of Horror, Fantasy and Science Fiction Film Art from the Collection of Ronald V Borst, Introduction by Stephen King; Reminiscences By Forrest J Ackerman; Clive Barker; Robert Bloch; Ray Bradbury; Harlan Ellison; Peter Straub

N.Y.: Grove Press, 1992, 1st Edition, 1st Printing
0802114849 / 9780802114846
First Edition
Hard Cover
Near Fine

Near Fine / Price Clipped Photo Cover

-----------large hardcover (quarto), a Near Fine copy in a Near Fine price clipped dustjacket, 240 pages, packed with colour photos of all things fantastical relating to the movies, this was done the right way with all colour illustrations as b&w would just not do justice to these masterpieces, any image directly beside this listing is the actual book and not a generic photo
143916


Price: 47.50 CDN
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
View Image
10 Straub, Peter

If You Could See Me Now

London: Jonathan Cape, 1977, 1st U.K. Edition, 1st Printing
0224013459 / 9780224013451
First Edition
Hard Cover
Fair

Good price Clipped Photo Cover

----------hard cover, a re-bound ex library copy, in a Good price clipped dust jacket, usual library stamps and marks, library sticker on the spine and rear panel of the dustjacket, any image directly beside this listing is the actual book and not a generic photo
145219


Price: 7.13 CDN
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
View Image
11 Wagner, Karl Edward, Introduction By Peter Straub

In a Lonely Place (includes: In the Pines; Where the Summer Ends; Sticks; The Fourth Seal; .220 Swift; The River of Night's Dreaming; Beyond Any Measure )

N.Y.: Warner, 1983, 1st Printing
0446305340 / 9780446305341
First Printing
Mass Market Paperback
Good

Barclay Shaw Cover Art

---------paperback, a solid Good+ copy, light wear, spine crease, a bit of age toning to paper, this contains: In the Pines; Where the Summer Ends; Sticks; The Fourth Seal; .220 Swift; The River of Night's Dreaming; Beyond Any Measure, intro by Straub, any image directly beside this listing is the actual book and not a generic photo
141677


Price: 38.00 CDN
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
View Image
12 Wagner, Karl Edward, Introduction By Peter Straub

In a Lonely Place (includes: In the Pines; Where the Summer Ends; Sticks; The Fourth Seal; .220 Swift; The River of Night's Dreaming; Beyond Any Measure )

N.Y.: Warner, 1983, 1st Printing
0446305340 / 9780446305341
First Printing
Mass Market Paperback
Very Good

Barclay Shaw Cover Art

-----------paperback, a solid Very Good copy, very slight stress mark on spine, age toning to paper, this contains: In the Pines; Where the Summer Ends; Sticks; The Fourth Seal; .220 Swift; The River of Night's Dreaming; Beyond Any Measure, intro by Straub, any image directly beside this listing is the actual book and not a generic photo
146700


Price: 42.75 CDN
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
View Image
13 Wagner, Karl Edward, Introduction By Peter Straub

In a Lonely Place (includes: In the Pines; Where the Summer Ends; Sticks; The Fourth Seal; .220 Swift; The River of Night's Dreaming; Beyond Any Measure )

N.Y.: Warner, 1983, 1st Printing
0446305340 / 9780446305341
First Printing
Mass Market Paperback
Very Good

Barclay Shaw Cover Art

-----------paperback, a solid Very Good copy, no spine creases, a bit of age toning to paper, this contains: In the Pines; Where the Summer Ends; Sticks; The Fourth Seal; .220 Swift; The River of Night's Dreaming; Beyond Any Measure, intro by Straub, any image directly beside this listing is the actual book and not a generic photo
144935


Price: 47.50 CDN
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
View Image
14 Wagner, Karl Edward, Introduction By Peter Straub

In a Lonely Place (includes: In the Pines; Where the Summer Ends; Sticks; The Fourth Seal; .220 Swift; The River of Night's Dreaming; Beyond Any Measure )

N.Y.: Warner, 1983, 1st Printing
0446305340 / 9780446305341
First Printing
Mass Market Paperback
Good

Barclay Shaw Cover Art

----------paperback, a solid Good copy, light wear, spine crease, a bit of age toning to paper, sticker pull on the spine has resulted in some loss to the lettering in WAGNER, this contains: In the Pines; Where the Summer Ends; Sticks; The Fourth Seal; .220 Swift; The River of Night's Dreaming; Beyond Any Measure, intro by Straub, any image directly beside this listing is the actual book and not a generic photo
146566


Price: 33.25 CDN
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
View Image
15 Wagner, Karl Edward, Introduction By Peter Straub

In a Lonely Place (includes: In the Pines; Where the Summer Ends; Sticks; The Fourth Seal; .220 Swift; The River of Night's Dreaming; Beyond Any Measure )

N.Y.: Warner, 1983, 1st Printing
0446305340 / 9780446305341
First Printing
Mass Market Paperback
Good

Barclay Shaw Cover Art

-----------paperback, a solid Good+ copy, light wear, spine crease, a bit of age toning to paper, this contains: In the Pines; Where the Summer Ends; Sticks; The Fourth Seal; .220 Swift; The River of Night's Dreaming; Beyond Any Measure, intro by Straub, any image directly beside this listing is the actual book and not a generic photo
144113


Price: 38.00 CDN
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
View Image
16 Straub, Peter

Julia

London: Jonathan Cape, 1975, 1st UK Edition, 1st Printing
022401191x / 9780224011914
First Edition
Hard Cover
Good

Very Good Price Clipped Photo Cover

-----------hard cover, a solid Good exlibrary copy, a square copy that looks quite nice, in a Very Good price clipped dustjacket with a wee bit of sunning to the spine, no library marks or stickers on jacket, usual library marks and stamps in book, tape ghosts on endpapers, a bit musty, overall a presentable copy of this early novel by the author of GHOST STORY, any image directly beside this listing is the actual book and not a generic photo
145218


Price: 14.25 CDN
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
View Image
17 Baker, Mike and Martin Greenberg (eds) Stephen King; F Paul Wilson; Richard Laymon; Peter Straub; Joyce Carol Oates; Dennis Etchison; Robert Bloch; Richard Matheson; M R James; Ramsey Campbell; H P Lovecraft; Nathaniel Hawthorne; Philip K Dick; et al

My Favorite Horror Story (includes: Father Thing; Warning to the Curious; Colour Out of Space; Young Goodman Brown; occurence at owl Creek Bridge; Rats in the Walls; Human Chair; Tell Tale Heart; Dog Park; Animal Fair; etc)

N.Y.: DAW, 2000, 1st Edition, 1st Printing
0886779146 / 9780886779146
First Edition
Mass Market Paperback
Good

Koeveks cover Art

-----------paperback, a Good copy only with overall wear, still much better than a reading copy, a super collection with some of the usual and some of the Not-so-usual, this contains: Sweets to the Sweet By Robert Bloch, Chosen by Stephen King; The Father Thing By Philip K Dick, Chosen By Ed Gorman; The Distributor By Richard Matheson, Chosen By F Paul Wilson; A Warning to the Curious By M R ( Montague Rhodes ) James, Chosen By ramsey Campbell; Opening the Door By Arthur MacHen, Chosen By Peter Atkins; Colour Out of Space By H P Lovecraft, Chosen By Richard Laymon; The Inner Room By robert Aickman, Chosen By Peter Straub; Young Goodman Brown By Nathaniel Hawthorne, Chosen By Rick Hautala; The Rats in the Walls By Lovecraft, Chosen By Michael Slade; The Dog Park By dennis Etchison, Chosen By Richard Christian Matheson; The Animal Fair By Robert Bloch, Chosen By Joe R Lansdale; The Pattern By Ramsey Campbell, Chosen By Poppy Z Brite; The Tell Tale Heart By Poe, Chosen By Joyce Carol Oates; An Occurrence at Owl Creek Bridge By Ambrose Bierce, Chosen By Dennis Etchison; The Human Chair By Edogawa Rampo, Chosen By Harlan Ellison, any image directly beside this listing is the actual book and not a generic photo
134334


Price: 26.13 CDN
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
View Image
18 Winter, Douglas (ed.) Stephen King; Whitley Strieber; Paul Hazel; Dennis Etchison; Clive Barker; Thomas Tessier; M John Harrison; David Morrell; Peter Straub; Charles L Grant; Thomas Ligotti (signed); Ramsey Campbell; Jack Cady

Prime Evil: New Stories by the Masters of Modern Horror ( Night Flier; Spinning Tales with the Dead; Alice's Last Adventure; Having a Woman at Lunch; The Blood Kiss; Coming to Grief; Food; The Great God Pan; Orange is for Anguish Blue for Insanity; etc)

N.Y.: NAL / New American Library, 1988, 1st Edition, 1st Printing
0453005721 / 9780453005722
First Edition
Hard Cover
Near Fine

Near Fine Thomas Canty Cover Art
Signed
-----------hardcover, Near Fine in Near Fine dustjacket, a classic horror collection, loose tipped in signature sheet signed by Thomas Ligotti, contents include: The Night Flier by Stephen King; Having a Woman at Lunch by Paul Hazel; Alice's Last Adventure by Thomas Ligotti; Next Time You'll Know Me by Ramsey Campbell; The Pool by Whitley Strieber; By Reason of Darkness by Jack Cady; The Blood Kiss by Dennis Etchison; Coming to Grief by Clive Barker; Food by Thomas Tessier; The Great God Pan by M John Harrison; Orange is for Anguish, Blue for Insanity by David Morrell; The Juniper Tree by Peter Straub; Spinning Tales with the Dead by Charles L Grant, any image directly beside this listing is the actual book and not a generic photo
146318


Price: 42.75 CDN
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
View Image
19 Winter, Douglas (ed.) Stephen King; Whitley Strieber; Paul Hazel; Dennis Etchison; Clive Barker; Thomas Tessier; M John Harrison; David Morrell; Peter Straub; Charles L Grant; Thomas Ligotti; Ramsey Campbell; Jack Cady

Prime Evil: New Stories by the Masters of Modern Horror ( Night Flier; Spinning Tales with the Dead; Alice's Last Adventure; Having a Woman at Lunch; The Blood Kiss; Coming to Grief; Food; The Great God Pan; Orange is for Anguish Blue for Insanity; etc)

N.Y.: NAL / New American Library, 1988, 1st Edition, 1st Printing
0453005721 / 9780453005722
First Edition
Hard Cover
Near Fine

Good Thomas Canty Cover Art

-----------hardcover, Near Fine in an attractive Good dustjacket with short tears and chips mainly along the upper edge, a classic horror collection, contents include: The Night Flier by Stephen King; Having a Woman at Lunch by Paul Hazel; Alice's Last Adventure by Thomas Ligotti; Next Time You'll Know Me by Ramsey Campbell; The Pool by Whitley Strieber; By Reason of Darkness by Jack Cady; The Blood Kiss by Dennis Etchison; Coming to Grief by Clive Barker; Food by Thomas Tessier; The Great God Pan by M John Harrison; Orange is for Anguish, Blue for Insanity by David Morrell; The Juniper Tree by Peter Straub; Spinning Tales with the Dead by Charles L Grant, any image directly beside this listing is the actual book and not a generic photo
146317


Price: 9.50 CDN
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
View Image
20 King, Stephen (aka: Richard Bachman ), Introduction By Peter Straub

Secret Windows: Essays and Fiction on the Craft of Writing ---by Stephen King

N.Y.: BOMC / Book-of-the-Month-Club, 2000, 1st Edition, 1st Printing
0965006439
First Edition
Hard Cover
Fine

Fine Tony Vevers Cover Art

----------hardcover, a Fine copy in a Fine dustjacket, one corner is ever so slightly bumped (very slight), 433 pages, this contains: Intro by Peter Straub; Dave's Rag - Jumper / Rush Call; The Horror Market Writer and the Ten Bears - a true story; Foreword to Night Shift; On Becoming a Brand Name; Horror Fiction (from Danse Macabre ); An Evening at the Billerica ( Massachussetts ) Library; The Ballad of the Flexible Bullet; How IT Happened; Banned Books and other concerns - The Virginia Beach lecture; Turning the Thumbscrews on the Reader; Ever Et Raw Meat? - and other weird questions; A New Introduction to John Fowle's The Collector; What Stephen King Does for Love; Two past Midnight - A Note on Secret Window, Secret garden; Introduction to Jack ketchum's The Girl Next Door; Great Hookers I Have Known; A Night at the Royal Festival Hall - Muriel Gray interviews SK; An Evening with SK; In the Deathroom, any image directly beside this listing is the actual book and not a generic photo
140795


Price: 47.50 CDN
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 

 


King, Stephen (signed) (aka: Richard Bachman ) With Peter Straub (signed)/ Donald M Grant on Alexthefatdawg.co.uk
King, Stephen (signed) (aka: Richard Bachman ) With Peter Straub (signed)/ Donald M Grant on Allamericantextbooks.com
King, Stephen (signed) (aka: Richard Bachman ) With Peter Straub (signed)/ Donald M Grant on Anovelideabooks.com
King, Stephen (signed) (aka: Richard Bachman ) With Peter Straub (signed)/ Donald M Grant on Atticbooksandtreasures.com
King, Stephen (signed) (aka: Richard Bachman ) With Peter Straub (signed)/ Donald M Grant on Beaglebooks.com
King, Stephen (signed) (aka: Richard Bachman ) With Peter Straub (signed)/ Donald M Grant on Bookedfull.com
King, Stephen (signed) (aka: Richard Bachman ) With Peter Straub (signed)/ Donald M Grant on Booksinrockford.com
King, Stephen (signed) (aka: Richard Bachman ) With Peter Straub (signed)/ Donald M Grant on Booksliquidation.com
King, Stephen (signed) (aka: Richard Bachman ) With Peter Straub (signed)/ Donald M Grant on Booksnmorepa.com
King, Stephen (signed) (aka: Richard Bachman ) With Peter Straub (signed)/ Donald M Grant on Booksofparadise.net
King, Stephen (signed) (aka: Richard Bachman ) With Peter Straub (signed)/ Donald M Grant on Booksrmagic.com
King, Stephen (signed) (aka: Richard Bachman ) With Peter Straub (signed)/ Donald M Grant on C-books.co.uk
King, Stephen (signed) (aka: Richard Bachman ) With Peter Straub (signed)/ Donald M Grant on Christinesbooks.net
King, Stephen (signed) (aka: Richard Bachman ) With Peter Straub (signed)/ Donald M Grant on Coffeebreakbookstore.com
King, Stephen (signed) (aka: Richard Bachman ) With Peter Straub (signed)/ Donald M Grant on Cranberrybooks.com
King, Stephen (signed) (aka: Richard Bachman ) With Peter Straub (signed)/ Donald M Grant on Dauntlessbooks.com
King, Stephen (signed) (aka: Richard Bachman ) With Peter Straub (signed)/ Donald M Grant on Downtownbooksellers.com
King, Stephen (signed) (aka: Richard Bachman ) With Peter Straub (signed)/ Donald M Grant on Eridgebooks.com
King, Stephen (signed) (aka: Richard Bachman ) With Peter Straub (signed)/ Donald M Grant on Extraordinarybooks.com
King, Stephen (signed) (aka: Richard Bachman ) With Peter Straub (signed)/ Donald M Grant on Fatcitybookstore.com
King, Stephen (signed) (aka: Richard Bachman ) With Peter Straub (signed)/ Donald M Grant on Firsteditiontoo.com
King, Stephen (signed) (aka: Richard Bachman ) With Peter Straub (signed)/ Donald M Grant on Gloversbookery.com
King, Stephen (signed) (aka: Richard Bachman ) With Peter Straub (signed)/ Donald M Grant on Hammondsbooks.net
King, Stephen (signed) (aka: Richard Bachman ) With Peter Straub (signed)/ Donald M Grant on Johnemmettbooks.com
King, Stephen (signed) (aka: Richard Bachman ) With Peter Straub (signed)/ Donald M Grant on Kaysbooksandcollectibles.com
King, Stephen (signed) (aka: Richard Bachman ) With Peter Straub (signed)/ Donald M Grant on Kbookscanada.com
King, Stephen (signed) (aka: Richard Bachman ) With Peter Straub (signed)/ Donald M Grant on Kjcactus.com
King, Stephen (signed) (aka: Richard Bachman ) With Peter Straub (signed)/ Donald M Grant on Lacroixbookseller.com
King, Stephen (signed) (aka: Richard Bachman ) With Peter Straub (signed)/ Donald M Grant on Maplehillbooks.com
King, Stephen (signed) (aka: Richard Bachman ) With Peter Straub (signed)/ Donald M Grant on Midwaybook.com
King, Stephen (signed) (aka: Richard Bachman ) With Peter Straub (signed)/ Donald M Grant on Mistymorninbooks.com
King, Stephen (signed) (aka: Richard Bachman ) With Peter Straub (signed)/ Donald M Grant on Mysteriousbookshop.com
King, Stephen (signed) (aka: Richard Bachman ) With Peter Straub (signed)/ Donald M Grant on Onceuponatimebooks.com
King, Stephen (signed) (aka: Richard Bachman ) With Peter Straub (signed)/ Donald M Grant on Ozzbooks.com.au
King, Stephen (signed) (aka: Richard Bachman ) With Peter Straub (signed)/ Donald M Grant on Pbkpalace.com
King, Stephen (signed) (aka: Richard Bachman ) With Peter Straub (signed)/ Donald M Grant on Robinsonstreetbooks.com
King, Stephen (signed) (aka: Richard Bachman ) With Peter Straub (signed)/ Donald M Grant on Ryanbooksnyc.com
King, Stephen (signed) (aka: Richard Bachman ) With Peter Straub (signed)/ Donald M Grant on Stillwaterbooks.co.uk
King, Stephen (signed) (aka: Richard Bachman ) With Peter Straub (signed)/ Donald M Grant on Thegreatbookescape.com
King, Stephen (signed) (aka: Richard Bachman ) With Peter Straub (signed)/ Donald M Grant on Thompsonrarebooks.com
King, Stephen (signed) (aka: Richard Bachman ) With Peter Straub (signed)/ Donald M Grant on Tulsabooksinc.com
King, Stephen (signed) (aka: Richard Bachman ) With Peter Straub (signed)/ Donald M Grant on Twicesoldtales.ca
King, Stephen (signed) (aka: Richard Bachman ) With Peter Straub (signed)/ Donald M Grant on Vintage-books.com
King, Stephen (signed) (aka: Richard Bachman ) With Peter Straub (signed)/ Donald M Grant on Wfsandercombe.com
King, Stephen (signed) (aka: Richard Bachman ) With Peter Straub (signed)/ Donald M Grant on Withywindlebooks.com



Copyright©2012. All Rights Reserved.
Powered by ChrisLands.com

 

 

cookie