|
|
King, Stephen (signed) (aka: Richard Bachman ) With Peter Straub (signed)/ Donald M Grant ListingsIf you cannot find what you want on this page, then please use our search feature to search all our listings. Click on Title to view full description
|
|
|
1 |
King, Stephen (signed) (aka: Richard Bachman ) with Peter Straub (signed)/ Donald M Grant
Black House (sequel to The Talisman ) ---signed by Stephen King and Peter Staub and Rick Berry - Donald M Grant Limited Edition
Hampton Falls, NH: Donald M Grant, 2002, 1st Edition, 1st Printing, the Signed, Slipcased Limited Edition 1880418452 / 9781880418451 First Edition Hard Cover Fine
No Jacket as issued Rick Berry Signed ----------hardcover, a Fine copy in faux black leather, no dustjacket as issued, in a Fine slipcase with matching binding which is lined with a dark green velvet, signed by King, Straub and Maitz, the sequel to The Talisman, any image directly beside this listing is the actual book and not a generic photo 140771
Price:
475.00 CDN
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
Wagner, Karl Edward ( Signed ), Edited By Stephen Jones ( Peter Straub; Frances Wellman; David J Schow; Ramsey Campbell; Jenny Campbell; James R Wagner; David Drake; Brian Lumley; Scott F Wyatt; C Bruce Hunter
Exorcisms and Ecstasies ----signed ( Includes the Poem Midnight Sun; Kane Stories Including Death Angel's Shadow; killer; etc)
Minneapolis, MN.: Fedogan & Bremer / F&B, 1997, 1st Edition, 1st Printing 1878252283 / 9781878252289 First Edition Hard Cover Near Fine
Near Fine J K Potter Signed ----------hardcover, Near Fine in a Near Fine dustjacket, unread copy of the trade issue, a slip signed by KEW has been laid in, issued after Wagner's death even the signed limited has a tipped in signature, looks new, contents include: Introduction, Talking with Karl By Stephen Jones; Midnight Sun; Various Encounters with Karl By Peter Straub; Did They Get You to Trade?; The Kind Men Like; Cedar Lane; the Slug; Final Cut; Locked Away; Endless Night; a Walk on the Wild Side; Passages; Little Lessons in Gardening; I've Come to Talk with You Again; an Awareness of Angels; But You'll Never Follow Me; Plan 10 from Outer Space; Prince of the Punks; the Picture of Jonathan Collins; Gremlin; Brushed Away; In the Middle of a Snow Dream; the Big Dutchman By Frances Wellman; All good Friends By David Schow; In the Wake of the Night, an Excerpt; the Treasure of Lynortis; the Gothic Touch; At First Just Ghostly; Deep in the Depths of the Acme Warehouse; Friends Die By Ramsey Campbell; Doc Wagner By Jenny Campbell; Satan's Gun; hell Creek; One Paris Night; the Truth Insofar as I Know It; Brother Karl, Stories First and Last By James R Wagner; the Education of Gergy-Doo-doo; Stardust; Killer (with David Drake ); the Coming of Ghor ( from Genseric's Fifth Son ); a Fair Cop; Karl Edward Wagner, Sassenach By Brian Lumley; Karl edward Wagner, a Working Bibliography of English Language first Editions By Scott F Wyatt & Stephen Jones; Afterword, Karl edward Wagner, a Personal Farewell By C Bruce Hunter; Death Angel's Shadow, any image directly beside this listing is the actual book and not a generic photo 112981
Price:
166.25 CDN
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
Hartwell, David(ed.) Daphne Du Maurier; Robert Heinlein; H P Lovecraft; Madeline Yale Wynne; R Silverberg; Harriet Prescott Spofford; Peter Straub; George Martin; Arthur MacHen; Carlos Fuentes; Thomas Hardy; Tom Disch; Violet Hunt; Scott Baker
Foundations of Fear: An Exploration of Horror ( includes At the Mountains of Madness; The Blue Rose; Who Goes There?; In the Hills, the Cities; Duel; The Great God Pan; Sandkings; Notes on the Writing of Horror: A Story, Etc )
N.Y.: TOR / Tom Doherty Associates, 1992, 1st Edition, 1st Printing, 0312850743 / 9780312850746 First Edition Hard Cover Near Fine
Near Fine Tom Canty Cover Art
----------hardcover, a Near Fine copy in a Near Fine dustjacket, unread, a landmark anthology, contents include: Introduction By David Hartwell; Don't Look Now By Daphne Du Maurier; They By Robert A Heinlein; At the Mountains of Madness By H P Lovecraft ( Howard Phillips ); the Little Room By Madeline Yale Wynne; the Shadowy Street By Jean Ray; the Moonstone Mass By Harriet Prescott Spofford; Passengers By Robert Silverberg; the Blue Rose By Peter Straub; Sandkings By George R R Martin; the Great God Pan By Arthur MacHen; Aura By Carlos Fuentes; Barbara of the House of Grebe By Thomas Hardy; Torturing Mr Amberwell By Tom Disch; the Prayer By Violet Hunt; Who Goes Ther? By John W Campbell; ...and My Fear is Great By Theodore Sturgeon; When Darkness Loves Us By Elizabeth Engstrom; We Purchased People By Frederik Pohl; the Striding Place / and the Bell in the Fog By Gertrude Atherton; In the Hills the Cities By Clive Barker; Faith of Our Fathers By Philip K Dick; the Sand-Man By E T A Hoffman; Bloodchild By Octavia Butler; Duel By Richard Matheson; Longtooth by Edgar Pangborn; Luella Miller By Mary Wilkins Freeman; the Entrance By Gerald Durrell; the Lurking Duck By Scott Baker; Notes on the Writing of Horror: A Tory By Thomas Ligotti, 660 pages, any image directly beside this listing is the actual book and not a generic photo 146298
Price:
33.25 CDN
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
Straub, Peter
Ghost Story ---by Peter Straub (in a 1st state dustjacket )
London: Jonathan Cape, 1979, 1st UK Edition, 1st Printing 0224016865 / 9780224016865 First Edition Hard Cover Near Fine
Very Good+ Tom Adams Cover Art
-----------hard cover, a Near Fine copy with abit of light wear to the blue boards, in a Very Good+ dust jacket with a bit of light rubbing, jacket sports stunning wraparound cover art by Adams, jacket is 1st state issue without a price on the front flap as it was designed for the export market, still his best book (IMHO), jacket is now in a hi-quality mylar protector, any image directly beside this listing is the actual book and not a generic photo 146428
Price:
15.68 CDN
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
Straub, Peter
Ghost Story ---by Peter Straub (in a 1st state dustjacket )
London: Jonathan Cape, 1979, 1st UK Edition, 1st Printing 0224016865 / 9780224016865 First Edition Hard Cover Very Good+
Very Good+ Tom Adams Cover Art
-----------hard cover, a Very Good+ copy with abit of light wear to the blue boards, in a Very Good+ dust jacket with a bit of light rubbing, jacket sports stunning wraparound cover art by Adams, jacket is 1st state issue without a price on the front flap as it was designed for the export market, still his best book (IMHO), small ink name on front blank endpaper, jacket is now in a hi-quality mylar protector, any image directly beside this listing is the actual book and not a generic photo 145217
Price:
14.25 CDN
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
Straub, Peter, with an Introduction By Stephen King
Ghost Story ---with an Introduction By Stephen King: The Stephen King Horror Library
N.Y.: Stephen King Horror Library, 2003, 1st Edition, 1st Printing 0965723135 / 9780965723138 First Edition Hard Cover Near Fine
Near Fine Photo Cover
------------hard cover, Near Fine, in a Near Fine dust jacket, still his best book (IMHO), these Stephen King Horror Library editions seem to be few and far between, King's introduction is about 8 pages, any image directly beside this listing is the actual book and not a generic photo 145220
Price:
8.08 CDN
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
Borst, Ronald V with Keith Burns and Leith Adams; Intro by Stephen King; Reminiscences By Forrest J Ackerman; Clive Barker; Robert Bloch; Ray Bradbury; Harlan Ellison; Peter Straub
GRAVEN IMAGES: The Best of Horror, Fantasy and Science Fiction Film Art from the Collection of Ronald V Borst, Introduction by Stephen King; Reminiscences By Forrest J Ackerman; Clive Barker; Robert Bloch; Ray Bradbury; Harlan Ellison; Peter Straub
N.Y.: Grove Press, 1992, 1st Edition, 1st Printing 0802114849 / 9780802114846 First Edition Hard Cover Near Fine
Near Fine / Price Clipped Photo Cover
-----------large hardcover (quarto), a Near Fine copy in a Near Fine price clipped dustjacket, 240 pages, packed with colour photos of all things fantastical relating to the movies, this was done the right way with all colour illustrations as b&w would just not do justice to these masterpieces, any image directly beside this listing is the actual book and not a generic photo 143916
Price:
47.50 CDN
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
Straub, Peter
If You Could See Me Now
London: Jonathan Cape, 1977, 1st U.K. Edition, 1st Printing 0224013459 / 9780224013451 First Edition Hard Cover Fair
Good price Clipped Photo Cover
----------hard cover, a re-bound ex library copy, in a Good price clipped dust jacket, usual library stamps and marks, library sticker on the spine and rear panel of the dustjacket, any image directly beside this listing is the actual book and not a generic photo 145219
Price:
7.13 CDN
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
Wagner, Karl Edward, Introduction By Peter Straub
In a Lonely Place (includes: In the Pines; Where the Summer Ends; Sticks; The Fourth Seal; .220 Swift; The River of Night's Dreaming; Beyond Any Measure )
N.Y.: Warner, 1983, 1st Printing 0446305340 / 9780446305341 First Printing Mass Market Paperback Good
Barclay Shaw Cover Art
---------paperback, a solid Good+ copy, light wear, spine crease, a bit of age toning to paper, this contains: In the Pines; Where the Summer Ends; Sticks; The Fourth Seal; .220 Swift; The River of Night's Dreaming; Beyond Any Measure, intro by Straub, any image directly beside this listing is the actual book and not a generic photo 141677
Price:
38.00 CDN
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
Wagner, Karl Edward, Introduction By Peter Straub
In a Lonely Place (includes: In the Pines; Where the Summer Ends; Sticks; The Fourth Seal; .220 Swift; The River of Night's Dreaming; Beyond Any Measure )
N.Y.: Warner, 1983, 1st Printing 0446305340 / 9780446305341 First Printing Mass Market Paperback Very Good
Barclay Shaw Cover Art
-----------paperback, a solid Very Good copy, very slight stress mark on spine, age toning to paper, this contains: In the Pines; Where the Summer Ends; Sticks; The Fourth Seal; .220 Swift; The River of Night's Dreaming; Beyond Any Measure, intro by Straub, any image directly beside this listing is the actual book and not a generic photo 146700
Price:
42.75 CDN
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
13 |
Wagner, Karl Edward, Introduction By Peter Straub
In a Lonely Place (includes: In the Pines; Where the Summer Ends; Sticks; The Fourth Seal; .220 Swift; The River of Night's Dreaming; Beyond Any Measure )
N.Y.: Warner, 1983, 1st Printing 0446305340 / 9780446305341 First Printing Mass Market Paperback Very Good
Barclay Shaw Cover Art
-----------paperback, a solid Very Good copy, no spine creases, a bit of age toning to paper, this contains: In the Pines; Where the Summer Ends; Sticks; The Fourth Seal; .220 Swift; The River of Night's Dreaming; Beyond Any Measure, intro by Straub, any image directly beside this listing is the actual book and not a generic photo 144935
Price:
47.50 CDN
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
14 |
Wagner, Karl Edward, Introduction By Peter Straub
In a Lonely Place (includes: In the Pines; Where the Summer Ends; Sticks; The Fourth Seal; .220 Swift; The River of Night's Dreaming; Beyond Any Measure )
N.Y.: Warner, 1983, 1st Printing 0446305340 / 9780446305341 First Printing Mass Market Paperback Good
Barclay Shaw Cover Art
----------paperback, a solid Good copy, light wear, spine crease, a bit of age toning to paper, sticker pull on the spine has resulted in some loss to the lettering in WAGNER, this contains: In the Pines; Where the Summer Ends; Sticks; The Fourth Seal; .220 Swift; The River of Night's Dreaming; Beyond Any Measure, intro by Straub, any image directly beside this listing is the actual book and not a generic photo 146566
Price:
33.25 CDN
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
15 |
Wagner, Karl Edward, Introduction By Peter Straub
In a Lonely Place (includes: In the Pines; Where the Summer Ends; Sticks; The Fourth Seal; .220 Swift; The River of Night's Dreaming; Beyond Any Measure )
N.Y.: Warner, 1983, 1st Printing 0446305340 / 9780446305341 First Printing Mass Market Paperback Good
Barclay Shaw Cover Art
-----------paperback, a solid Good+ copy, light wear, spine crease, a bit of age toning to paper, this contains: In the Pines; Where the Summer Ends; Sticks; The Fourth Seal; .220 Swift; The River of Night's Dreaming; Beyond Any Measure, intro by Straub, any image directly beside this listing is the actual book and not a generic photo 144113
Price:
38.00 CDN
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
16 |
Straub, Peter
Julia
London: Jonathan Cape, 1975, 1st UK Edition, 1st Printing 022401191x / 9780224011914 First Edition Hard Cover Good
Very Good Price Clipped Photo Cover
-----------hard cover, a solid Good exlibrary copy, a square copy that looks quite nice, in a Very Good price clipped dustjacket with a wee bit of sunning to the spine, no library marks or stickers on jacket, usual library marks and stamps in book, tape ghosts on endpapers, a bit musty, overall a presentable copy of this early novel by the author of GHOST STORY, any image directly beside this listing is the actual book and not a generic photo 145218
Price:
14.25 CDN
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
17 |
Baker, Mike and Martin Greenberg (eds) Stephen King; F Paul Wilson; Richard Laymon; Peter Straub; Joyce Carol Oates; Dennis Etchison; Robert Bloch; Richard Matheson; M R James; Ramsey Campbell; H P Lovecraft; Nathaniel Hawthorne; Philip K Dick; et al
My Favorite Horror Story (includes: Father Thing; Warning to the Curious; Colour Out of Space; Young Goodman Brown; occurence at owl Creek Bridge; Rats in the Walls; Human Chair; Tell Tale Heart; Dog Park; Animal Fair; etc)
N.Y.: DAW, 2000, 1st Edition, 1st Printing 0886779146 / 9780886779146 First Edition Mass Market Paperback Good
Koeveks cover Art
-----------paperback, a Good copy only with overall wear, still much better than a reading copy, a super collection with some of the usual and some of the Not-so-usual, this contains: Sweets to the Sweet By Robert Bloch, Chosen by Stephen King; The Father Thing By Philip K Dick, Chosen By Ed Gorman; The Distributor By Richard Matheson, Chosen By F Paul Wilson; A Warning to the Curious By M R ( Montague Rhodes ) James, Chosen By ramsey Campbell; Opening the Door By Arthur MacHen, Chosen By Peter Atkins; Colour Out of Space By H P Lovecraft, Chosen By Richard Laymon; The Inner Room By robert Aickman, Chosen By Peter Straub; Young Goodman Brown By Nathaniel Hawthorne, Chosen By Rick Hautala; The Rats in the Walls By Lovecraft, Chosen By Michael Slade; The Dog Park By dennis Etchison, Chosen By Richard Christian Matheson; The Animal Fair By Robert Bloch, Chosen By Joe R Lansdale; The Pattern By Ramsey Campbell, Chosen By Poppy Z Brite; The Tell Tale Heart By Poe, Chosen By Joyce Carol Oates; An Occurrence at Owl Creek Bridge By Ambrose Bierce, Chosen By Dennis Etchison; The Human Chair By Edogawa Rampo, Chosen By Harlan Ellison, any image directly beside this listing is the actual book and not a generic photo 134334
Price:
26.13 CDN
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
18 |
Winter, Douglas (ed.) Stephen King; Whitley Strieber; Paul Hazel; Dennis Etchison; Clive Barker; Thomas Tessier; M John Harrison; David Morrell; Peter Straub; Charles L Grant; Thomas Ligotti (signed); Ramsey Campbell; Jack Cady
Prime Evil: New Stories by the Masters of Modern Horror ( Night Flier; Spinning Tales with the Dead; Alice's Last Adventure; Having a Woman at Lunch; The Blood Kiss; Coming to Grief; Food; The Great God Pan; Orange is for Anguish Blue for Insanity; etc)
N.Y.: NAL / New American Library, 1988, 1st Edition, 1st Printing 0453005721 / 9780453005722 First Edition Hard Cover Near Fine
Near Fine Thomas Canty Cover Art Signed -----------hardcover, Near Fine in Near Fine dustjacket, a classic horror collection, loose tipped in signature sheet signed by Thomas Ligotti, contents include: The Night Flier by Stephen King; Having a Woman at Lunch by Paul Hazel; Alice's Last Adventure by Thomas Ligotti; Next Time You'll Know Me by Ramsey Campbell; The Pool by Whitley Strieber; By Reason of Darkness by Jack Cady; The Blood Kiss by Dennis Etchison; Coming to Grief by Clive Barker; Food by Thomas Tessier; The Great God Pan by M John Harrison; Orange is for Anguish, Blue for Insanity by David Morrell; The Juniper Tree by Peter Straub; Spinning Tales with the Dead by Charles L Grant, any image directly beside this listing is the actual book and not a generic photo 146318
Price:
42.75 CDN
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
20 |
King, Stephen (aka: Richard Bachman ), Introduction By Peter Straub
Secret Windows: Essays and Fiction on the Craft of Writing ---by Stephen King
N.Y.: BOMC / Book-of-the-Month-Club, 2000, 1st Edition, 1st Printing 0965006439 First Edition Hard Cover Fine
Fine Tony Vevers Cover Art
----------hardcover, a Fine copy in a Fine dustjacket, one corner is ever so slightly bumped (very slight), 433 pages, this contains: Intro by Peter Straub; Dave's Rag - Jumper / Rush Call; The Horror Market Writer and the Ten Bears - a true story; Foreword to Night Shift; On Becoming a Brand Name; Horror Fiction (from Danse Macabre ); An Evening at the Billerica ( Massachussetts ) Library; The Ballad of the Flexible Bullet; How IT Happened; Banned Books and other concerns - The Virginia Beach lecture; Turning the Thumbscrews on the Reader; Ever Et Raw Meat? - and other weird questions; A New Introduction to John Fowle's The Collector; What Stephen King Does for Love; Two past Midnight - A Note on Secret Window, Secret garden; Introduction to Jack ketchum's The Girl Next Door; Great Hookers I Have Known; A Night at the Royal Festival Hall - Muriel Gray interviews SK; An Evening with SK; In the Deathroom, any image directly beside this listing is the actual book and not a generic photo 140795
Price:
47.50 CDN
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
King, Stephen (signed) (aka: Richard Bachman ) With Peter Straub (signed)/ Donald M Grant on Alexthefatdawg.co.uk King, Stephen (signed) (aka: Richard Bachman ) With Peter Straub (signed)/ Donald M Grant on Allamericantextbooks.com King, Stephen (signed) (aka: Richard Bachman ) With Peter Straub (signed)/ Donald M Grant on Anovelideabooks.com King, Stephen (signed) (aka: Richard Bachman ) With Peter Straub (signed)/ Donald M Grant on Atticbooksandtreasures.com King, Stephen (signed) (aka: Richard Bachman ) With Peter Straub (signed)/ Donald M Grant on Beaglebooks.com King, Stephen (signed) (aka: Richard Bachman ) With Peter Straub (signed)/ Donald M Grant on Bookedfull.com King, Stephen (signed) (aka: Richard Bachman ) With Peter Straub (signed)/ Donald M Grant on Booksinrockford.com King, Stephen (signed) (aka: Richard Bachman ) With Peter Straub (signed)/ Donald M Grant on Booksliquidation.com King, Stephen (signed) (aka: Richard Bachman ) With Peter Straub (signed)/ Donald M Grant on Booksnmorepa.com King, Stephen (signed) (aka: Richard Bachman ) With Peter Straub (signed)/ Donald M Grant on Booksofparadise.net King, Stephen (signed) (aka: Richard Bachman ) With Peter Straub (signed)/ Donald M Grant on Booksrmagic.com King, Stephen (signed) (aka: Richard Bachman ) With Peter Straub (signed)/ Donald M Grant on C-books.co.uk King, Stephen (signed) (aka: Richard Bachman ) With Peter Straub (signed)/ Donald M Grant on Christinesbooks.net King, Stephen (signed) (aka: Richard Bachman ) With Peter Straub (signed)/ Donald M Grant on Coffeebreakbookstore.com King, Stephen (signed) (aka: Richard Bachman ) With Peter Straub (signed)/ Donald M Grant on Cranberrybooks.com King, Stephen (signed) (aka: Richard Bachman ) With Peter Straub (signed)/ Donald M Grant on Dauntlessbooks.com
| King, Stephen (signed) (aka: Richard Bachman ) With Peter Straub (signed)/ Donald M Grant on Downtownbooksellers.com King, Stephen (signed) (aka: Richard Bachman ) With Peter Straub (signed)/ Donald M Grant on Eridgebooks.com King, Stephen (signed) (aka: Richard Bachman ) With Peter Straub (signed)/ Donald M Grant on Extraordinarybooks.com King, Stephen (signed) (aka: Richard Bachman ) With Peter Straub (signed)/ Donald M Grant on Fatcitybookstore.com King, Stephen (signed) (aka: Richard Bachman ) With Peter Straub (signed)/ Donald M Grant on Firsteditiontoo.com King, Stephen (signed) (aka: Richard Bachman ) With Peter Straub (signed)/ Donald M Grant on Gloversbookery.com King, Stephen (signed) (aka: Richard Bachman ) With Peter Straub (signed)/ Donald M Grant on Hammondsbooks.net King, Stephen (signed) (aka: Richard Bachman ) With Peter Straub (signed)/ Donald M Grant on Johnemmettbooks.com King, Stephen (signed) (aka: Richard Bachman ) With Peter Straub (signed)/ Donald M Grant on Kaysbooksandcollectibles.com King, Stephen (signed) (aka: Richard Bachman ) With Peter Straub (signed)/ Donald M Grant on Kbookscanada.com King, Stephen (signed) (aka: Richard Bachman ) With Peter Straub (signed)/ Donald M Grant on Kjcactus.com King, Stephen (signed) (aka: Richard Bachman ) With Peter Straub (signed)/ Donald M Grant on Lacroixbookseller.com King, Stephen (signed) (aka: Richard Bachman ) With Peter Straub (signed)/ Donald M Grant on Maplehillbooks.com King, Stephen (signed) (aka: Richard Bachman ) With Peter Straub (signed)/ Donald M Grant on Midwaybook.com King, Stephen (signed) (aka: Richard Bachman ) With Peter Straub (signed)/ Donald M Grant on Mistymorninbooks.com King, Stephen (signed) (aka: Richard Bachman ) With Peter Straub (signed)/ Donald M Grant on Mysteriousbookshop.com
| King, Stephen (signed) (aka: Richard Bachman ) With Peter Straub (signed)/ Donald M Grant on Onceuponatimebooks.com King, Stephen (signed) (aka: Richard Bachman ) With Peter Straub (signed)/ Donald M Grant on Ozzbooks.com.au King, Stephen (signed) (aka: Richard Bachman ) With Peter Straub (signed)/ Donald M Grant on Pbkpalace.com King, Stephen (signed) (aka: Richard Bachman ) With Peter Straub (signed)/ Donald M Grant on Robinsonstreetbooks.com King, Stephen (signed) (aka: Richard Bachman ) With Peter Straub (signed)/ Donald M Grant on Ryanbooksnyc.com King, Stephen (signed) (aka: Richard Bachman ) With Peter Straub (signed)/ Donald M Grant on Stillwaterbooks.co.uk King, Stephen (signed) (aka: Richard Bachman ) With Peter Straub (signed)/ Donald M Grant on Thegreatbookescape.com King, Stephen (signed) (aka: Richard Bachman ) With Peter Straub (signed)/ Donald M Grant on Thompsonrarebooks.com King, Stephen (signed) (aka: Richard Bachman ) With Peter Straub (signed)/ Donald M Grant on Tulsabooksinc.com King, Stephen (signed) (aka: Richard Bachman ) With Peter Straub (signed)/ Donald M Grant on Twicesoldtales.ca King, Stephen (signed) (aka: Richard Bachman ) With Peter Straub (signed)/ Donald M Grant on Vintage-books.com King, Stephen (signed) (aka: Richard Bachman ) With Peter Straub (signed)/ Donald M Grant on Wfsandercombe.com King, Stephen (signed) (aka: Richard Bachman ) With Peter Straub (signed)/ Donald M Grant on Withywindlebooks.com |
|
|