Quick Search

Author
Title
ISBN
Keyword
Seller ID Number
DETAILED SEARCH PAGE
 
Our secure web pages are hosted by Chrislands Inc, who use a Thawte SSL Certificate to ensure secure transmission of your information.
Thawte Certificate
 
 
Browse By Catalogue
Antiques, Collectibles
Art
Biographies
Black Donnellys / Lucan, Ontario
Brian Lumley
C S LEWIS
Canadian History
Canadian Literature Fiction
Children's
Children's Series Books
Coles Canadiana Collection
Cookbooks / Domestic Sciences
Dean Koontz
Dennis Wheatley
Edgar Rice Burroughs
Elizabeth Cadell / D E Stevenson
Erotica
H P Lovecraft / Robert Howard / Clark Ashton Smith
Hamilton & Ontario Local History
Historical Fiction
History
Horror
Humor & Comic Related
Ideas / Philosophy
J R R Tolkien
Literature Fiction
Lucy Maud Montgomery
Masonic / Freemasonry Books
Military History
Music & Dance
Mystery Adventure
Nigel Tranter / Nye Tredgold
Non Fiction
Occult / New Age / Myth / Legend
Philip K Dick
Pulps and Pulp Related
Religious Material
Romance Literature
Rosemary Sutcliff
Science Fiction Fantasy
Sports
Stephen King / Richard Bachman
T.V. & Movies & Theatre
The Shadow / Maxwell Grant / Walter B Gibson
Third Party Estate Books
Transportation
True Crime
Vintage paperbacks
War Novels
Westerns
Wilbur Smith / Jack Higgins / Clive Cussler
 
 
 

Jones, Stephen, Ramsey Campbell (eds) K W Jeter; Robert McCammon; Alan Brennert; Kathe Koja; S P Somtow; Nicholas Royle; Dennis Etchison; Thomas Tessier; Karl Edward Wagner; William F Nolan; Thomas Ligotti; Norman Partridge; Russell Flinn; Kim Newman; Etc Listings

If you cannot find what you want on this page, then please use our search feature to search all our listings.

Click on Title to view full description

 
View Image
1 Jones, Stephen, Ramsey Campbell (eds) K W Jeter; Robert McCammon; Alan Brennert; Kathe Koja; S P Somtow; Nicholas Royle; Dennis Etchison; Thomas Tessier; Karl Edward Wagner; William F Nolan; Thomas Ligotti; Norman Partridge; Russell Flinn; Kim Newman; Etc

Best New Horror 3 (includes: Miracle Mile; Where flies are Born; True Love; Ma Qui; Snow Sculptures of Xanadu; Medusa; Guignoir; Blood Sky; The Slug; Dreams of Dr Ladybank; Necrology 1991, Etc )( Volume Three of the series)

London: Robinson, 1992, 1st Edition, 1st Printing
1854871323 / 9781854871329
First Edition
Trade Paperback
Near Fine

Luis Rey Cover Art

----------trade paperback, a Near Fine copy, 417 pages of horror, this contains: Introduction /and/ Necrology 1991 by Jones and Campbell and Newman; True Love by Jeter; The Same in Any language by Campbell; Impermanent Mercies by Kathe Koja; Ma Qui by Brennert; The Miracle Mile by McCammon; Taking Down the Tree by Steve Rasnic Tem; Where Flies are Born by Douglas Clegg; Love, Death and the Maiden by Roger Johnson; The Bacchae by Elizabeth hand; Busted in Buttown by David J Schow; Chui Chai by S P Somtow; Guignoir by Partridge; Power Cut by Joel Lane; Moving Out by Royle; The Medusa by Ligotti; Subway Story by Flinn; The Braille Encyclopedia by Grant Morrison; Our Life, in an Hourglass by Charles L Grant; Raymond by Nancy A Collins; Colder than Hell by Edward Bryant; The Snow Sculptures of Xanadu by Newman; Blood Sky by Wm F Nolan; Ready by David Starkey; The Slug by KEW; The dark land by Michael Marshall Smith; When They gave Us Memory by Etchison; Taling care of Michael by J L Comeau; The Dreams of Dr Ladybank by tessier; Zits by Nina Kiriki Hoffman, any image directly beside this listing is the actual book and not a generic photo
146296


Price: 16.63 CDN
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
2 Wilson, F.Paul; Tessier, Thomas; Kisner, James; Hautala, Rick

Night Visions 9 ( Nine ) ( Dreams of Dr. Ladybank; Jack's Demon; Last Time I Saw Grandma; Moose Oysters; Born Again; Fygyu; Introduction to Untcigahunk; Chrysalis; Little Brother speaks; Love on Rocks; Deal with Devils; Redman; Birch Whistle )

Arlington Heights, IL: Dark Harvest, 1991, 1st edition
0913165638 / 9780913165638
First Edition
Hard Cover
Near Fine

Near Fine Phil Parks Cover Art

----------hard cover, Near Fine in a Near Fine dust jacket, contents include: Dreams of Dr. Ladybank by thomas tessier; Jack's Demon; Last Time I Saw Grandma; Moose Oysters; Born Again; Fygyu by James Kisner; Introduction to Untcigahunk; Chrysalis; Little Brother speaks; Love on the Rocks; Deal with the Devils; Redman; the Birch Whistle by rick hautala, any image directly beside this listing is the actual book and not a generic photo
119656


Price: 14.73 CDN
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
View Image
3 Wilson, F.Paul introduction; Tessier, Thomas; Kisner, James; Hautala, Rick

Night Visions 9 ( Nine ) ( Dreams of Dr. Ladybank; Jack's Demon; Last Time I Saw Grandma; Moose Oysters; Born Again; Fygyu; Introduction to Untcigahunk; Chrysalis; Little Brother speaks; Love on Rocks; Deal with Devils; Redman; Birch Whistle )

Arlington Heights, IL: Dark Harvest, 1991, 1st edition
0913165638 / 9780913165638
First Edition
Hard Cover
Good

Very Good+ price Clipped Phil Parks Cover Art

-----------hardcover, ex library in a Very Good+ price clipped dust jacket, usual library stamps and marks, library sticker on spine and rear panel of jacket, contents include: Dreams of Dr. Ladybank by thomas tessier; Jack's Demon; Last Time I Saw Grandma; Moose Oysters; Born Again; Fygyu by James Kisner; Introduction to Untcigahunk; Chrysalis; Little Brother speaks; Love on the Rocks; Deal with the Devils; Redman; the Birch Whistle by Rick Hautala, any image directly beside this listing is the actual book and not a generic photo
127407


Price: 7.13 CDN
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
View Image
4 Tessier, Thomas

Phantom

N.Y.: Atheneum, 1982, 1st Edition, 1st Printing
0689113285 / 9780689113284
First Edition
Hard Cover
Good

Very Good Lawrence Ratzkin Cover Design

----------hardcover, an ex library copy in a Very Good dust jacket, library sticker on spine and rear panel of jacket, usual library stamps and marks, any image directly beside this listing is the actual book and not a generic photo
138443


Price: 7.13 CDN
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
View Image
5 Winter, Douglas (ed.) Stephen King; Whitley Strieber; Paul Hazel; Dennis Etchison; Clive Barker; Thomas Tessier; M John Harrison; David Morrell; Peter Straub; Charles L Grant; Thomas Ligotti (signed); Ramsey Campbell; Jack Cady

Prime Evil: New Stories by the Masters of Modern Horror ( Night Flier; Spinning Tales with the Dead; Alice's Last Adventure; Having a Woman at Lunch; The Blood Kiss; Coming to Grief; Food; The Great God Pan; Orange is for Anguish Blue for Insanity; etc)

N.Y.: NAL / New American Library, 1988, 1st Edition, 1st Printing
0453005721 / 9780453005722
First Edition
Hard Cover
Near Fine

Near Fine Thomas Canty Cover Art
Signed
-----------hardcover, Near Fine in Near Fine dustjacket, a classic horror collection, loose tipped in signature sheet signed by Thomas Ligotti, contents include: The Night Flier by Stephen King; Having a Woman at Lunch by Paul Hazel; Alice's Last Adventure by Thomas Ligotti; Next Time You'll Know Me by Ramsey Campbell; The Pool by Whitley Strieber; By Reason of Darkness by Jack Cady; The Blood Kiss by Dennis Etchison; Coming to Grief by Clive Barker; Food by Thomas Tessier; The Great God Pan by M John Harrison; Orange is for Anguish, Blue for Insanity by David Morrell; The Juniper Tree by Peter Straub; Spinning Tales with the Dead by Charles L Grant, any image directly beside this listing is the actual book and not a generic photo
146318


Price: 42.75 CDN
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
View Image
6 Winter, Douglas (ed.) Stephen King; Whitley Strieber; Paul Hazel; Dennis Etchison; Clive Barker; Thomas Tessier; M John Harrison; David Morrell; Peter Straub; Charles L Grant; Thomas Ligotti; Ramsey Campbell; Jack Cady

Prime Evil: New Stories by the Masters of Modern Horror ( Night Flier; Spinning Tales with the Dead; Alice's Last Adventure; Having a Woman at Lunch; The Blood Kiss; Coming to Grief; Food; The Great God Pan; Orange is for Anguish Blue for Insanity; etc)

N.Y.: NAL / New American Library, 1988, 1st Edition, 1st Printing
0453005721 / 9780453005722
First Edition
Hard Cover
Near Fine

Good Thomas Canty Cover Art

-----------hardcover, Near Fine in an attractive Good dustjacket with short tears and chips mainly along the upper edge, a classic horror collection, contents include: The Night Flier by Stephen King; Having a Woman at Lunch by Paul Hazel; Alice's Last Adventure by Thomas Ligotti; Next Time You'll Know Me by Ramsey Campbell; The Pool by Whitley Strieber; By Reason of Darkness by Jack Cady; The Blood Kiss by Dennis Etchison; Coming to Grief by Clive Barker; Food by Thomas Tessier; The Great God Pan by M John Harrison; Orange is for Anguish, Blue for Insanity by David Morrell; The Juniper Tree by Peter Straub; Spinning Tales with the Dead by Charles L Grant, any image directly beside this listing is the actual book and not a generic photo
146317


Price: 9.50 CDN
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
View Image
7 Tessier, Thomas

Shockwaves

London: Severn, 1983, 1st hard cover Edition, 1st Printing
0727808656 / 9780727808653
First Edition
Hard Cover
Near Fine

Near Fine Photo Cover

----------hardcover, Near Fine in a Near Fine dust jacket, ink gift inscription, any image directly beside this listing is the actual book and not a generic photo
138444


Price: 42.75 CDN
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
View Image
8 Tessier, Thomas

The Nightwalker ---by Thomas Yessier ( Night Walker )

N.Y.: Atheneum, 1982, 1st Edition, 1st Printing
0689113285 / 9780689113284
First Edition
Hard Cover
Good

Very Good Lawrence Ratzkin Cover Design

----------hardcover, an ex library copy in a Very Good dust jacket, usual library stamps and marks, library sticker on spine and rear panel of jacket, Tessier's classic werewolf tale, any image directly beside this listing is the actual book and not a generic photo
138445


Price: 16.63 CDN
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 

 


Jones, Stephen, Ramsey Campbell (eds) K W Jeter; Robert McCammon; Alan Brennert; Kathe Koja; S P Somtow; Nicholas Royle; Dennis Etchison; Thomas Tessier; Karl Edward Wagner; William F Nolan; Thomas Ligotti; Norman Partridge; Russell Flinn; Kim Newman; Etc on Abookstop.com
Jones, Stephen, Ramsey Campbell (eds) K W Jeter; Robert McCammon; Alan Brennert; Kathe Koja; S P Somtow; Nicholas Royle; Dennis Etchison; Thomas Tessier; Karl Edward Wagner; William F Nolan; Thomas Ligotti; Norman Partridge; Russell Flinn; Kim Newman; Etc on Aedenstclair.com
Jones, Stephen, Ramsey Campbell (eds) K W Jeter; Robert McCammon; Alan Brennert; Kathe Koja; S P Somtow; Nicholas Royle; Dennis Etchison; Thomas Tessier; Karl Edward Wagner; William F Nolan; Thomas Ligotti; Norman Partridge; Russell Flinn; Kim Newman; Etc on Ahabbooks.com
Jones, Stephen, Ramsey Campbell (eds) K W Jeter; Robert McCammon; Alan Brennert; Kathe Koja; S P Somtow; Nicholas Royle; Dennis Etchison; Thomas Tessier; Karl Edward Wagner; William F Nolan; Thomas Ligotti; Norman Partridge; Russell Flinn; Kim Newman; Etc on Anovelideabooks.com
Jones, Stephen, Ramsey Campbell (eds) K W Jeter; Robert McCammon; Alan Brennert; Kathe Koja; S P Somtow; Nicholas Royle; Dennis Etchison; Thomas Tessier; Karl Edward Wagner; William F Nolan; Thomas Ligotti; Norman Partridge; Russell Flinn; Kim Newman; Etc on Areadershaven.com
Jones, Stephen, Ramsey Campbell (eds) K W Jeter; Robert McCammon; Alan Brennert; Kathe Koja; S P Somtow; Nicholas Royle; Dennis Etchison; Thomas Tessier; Karl Edward Wagner; William F Nolan; Thomas Ligotti; Norman Partridge; Russell Flinn; Kim Newman; Etc on Bongbongbooks.com
Jones, Stephen, Ramsey Campbell (eds) K W Jeter; Robert McCammon; Alan Brennert; Kathe Koja; S P Somtow; Nicholas Royle; Dennis Etchison; Thomas Tessier; Karl Edward Wagner; William F Nolan; Thomas Ligotti; Norman Partridge; Russell Flinn; Kim Newman; Etc on Booksagain.net
Jones, Stephen, Ramsey Campbell (eds) K W Jeter; Robert McCammon; Alan Brennert; Kathe Koja; S P Somtow; Nicholas Royle; Dennis Etchison; Thomas Tessier; Karl Edward Wagner; William F Nolan; Thomas Ligotti; Norman Partridge; Russell Flinn; Kim Newman; Etc on Booksnmorepa.com
Jones, Stephen, Ramsey Campbell (eds) K W Jeter; Robert McCammon; Alan Brennert; Kathe Koja; S P Somtow; Nicholas Royle; Dennis Etchison; Thomas Tessier; Karl Edward Wagner; William F Nolan; Thomas Ligotti; Norman Partridge; Russell Flinn; Kim Newman; Etc on Booksrmagic.com
Jones, Stephen, Ramsey Campbell (eds) K W Jeter; Robert McCammon; Alan Brennert; Kathe Koja; S P Somtow; Nicholas Royle; Dennis Etchison; Thomas Tessier; Karl Edward Wagner; William F Nolan; Thomas Ligotti; Norman Partridge; Russell Flinn; Kim Newman; Etc on Bratsbargainbookstore.com
Jones, Stephen, Ramsey Campbell (eds) K W Jeter; Robert McCammon; Alan Brennert; Kathe Koja; S P Somtow; Nicholas Royle; Dennis Etchison; Thomas Tessier; Karl Edward Wagner; William F Nolan; Thomas Ligotti; Norman Partridge; Russell Flinn; Kim Newman; Etc on Brownsbooks.ca
Jones, Stephen, Ramsey Campbell (eds) K W Jeter; Robert McCammon; Alan Brennert; Kathe Koja; S P Somtow; Nicholas Royle; Dennis Etchison; Thomas Tessier; Karl Edward Wagner; William F Nolan; Thomas Ligotti; Norman Partridge; Russell Flinn; Kim Newman; Etc on Bubbasbookswap.com
Jones, Stephen, Ramsey Campbell (eds) K W Jeter; Robert McCammon; Alan Brennert; Kathe Koja; S P Somtow; Nicholas Royle; Dennis Etchison; Thomas Tessier; Karl Edward Wagner; William F Nolan; Thomas Ligotti; Norman Partridge; Russell Flinn; Kim Newman; Etc on C-books.co.uk
Jones, Stephen, Ramsey Campbell (eds) K W Jeter; Robert McCammon; Alan Brennert; Kathe Koja; S P Somtow; Nicholas Royle; Dennis Etchison; Thomas Tessier; Karl Edward Wagner; William F Nolan; Thomas Ligotti; Norman Partridge; Russell Flinn; Kim Newman; Etc on Central-bookexchange.com
Jones, Stephen, Ramsey Campbell (eds) K W Jeter; Robert McCammon; Alan Brennert; Kathe Koja; S P Somtow; Nicholas Royle; Dennis Etchison; Thomas Tessier; Karl Edward Wagner; William F Nolan; Thomas Ligotti; Norman Partridge; Russell Flinn; Kim Newman; Etc on Coldtonnage.com
Jones, Stephen, Ramsey Campbell (eds) K W Jeter; Robert McCammon; Alan Brennert; Kathe Koja; S P Somtow; Nicholas Royle; Dennis Etchison; Thomas Tessier; Karl Edward Wagner; William F Nolan; Thomas Ligotti; Norman Partridge; Russell Flinn; Kim Newman; Etc on Coloradosusedbookstore.com
Jones, Stephen, Ramsey Campbell (eds) K W Jeter; Robert McCammon; Alan Brennert; Kathe Koja; S P Somtow; Nicholas Royle; Dennis Etchison; Thomas Tessier; Karl Edward Wagner; William F Nolan; Thomas Ligotti; Norman Partridge; Russell Flinn; Kim Newman; Etc on Dbworldwidebooks.com
Jones, Stephen, Ramsey Campbell (eds) K W Jeter; Robert McCammon; Alan Brennert; Kathe Koja; S P Somtow; Nicholas Royle; Dennis Etchison; Thomas Tessier; Karl Edward Wagner; William F Nolan; Thomas Ligotti; Norman Partridge; Russell Flinn; Kim Newman; Etc on Deansbookstore.com
Jones, Stephen, Ramsey Campbell (eds) K W Jeter; Robert McCammon; Alan Brennert; Kathe Koja; S P Somtow; Nicholas Royle; Dennis Etchison; Thomas Tessier; Karl Edward Wagner; William F Nolan; Thomas Ligotti; Norman Partridge; Russell Flinn; Kim Newman; Etc on Dogearedpagesusedbooks.com
Jones, Stephen, Ramsey Campbell (eds) K W Jeter; Robert McCammon; Alan Brennert; Kathe Koja; S P Somtow; Nicholas Royle; Dennis Etchison; Thomas Tessier; Karl Edward Wagner; William F Nolan; Thomas Ligotti; Norman Partridge; Russell Flinn; Kim Newman; Etc on Flyingelfbooks.com
Jones, Stephen, Ramsey Campbell (eds) K W Jeter; Robert McCammon; Alan Brennert; Kathe Koja; S P Somtow; Nicholas Royle; Dennis Etchison; Thomas Tessier; Karl Edward Wagner; William F Nolan; Thomas Ligotti; Norman Partridge; Russell Flinn; Kim Newman; Etc on Go-bookworld.com
Jones, Stephen, Ramsey Campbell (eds) K W Jeter; Robert McCammon; Alan Brennert; Kathe Koja; S P Somtow; Nicholas Royle; Dennis Etchison; Thomas Tessier; Karl Edward Wagner; William F Nolan; Thomas Ligotti; Norman Partridge; Russell Flinn; Kim Newman; Etc on Havercroftbooks.com
Jones, Stephen, Ramsey Campbell (eds) K W Jeter; Robert McCammon; Alan Brennert; Kathe Koja; S P Somtow; Nicholas Royle; Dennis Etchison; Thomas Tessier; Karl Edward Wagner; William F Nolan; Thomas Ligotti; Norman Partridge; Russell Flinn; Kim Newman; Etc on Kbookscanada.com
Jones, Stephen, Ramsey Campbell (eds) K W Jeter; Robert McCammon; Alan Brennert; Kathe Koja; S P Somtow; Nicholas Royle; Dennis Etchison; Thomas Tessier; Karl Edward Wagner; William F Nolan; Thomas Ligotti; Norman Partridge; Russell Flinn; Kim Newman; Etc on Khbooks.com
Jones, Stephen, Ramsey Campbell (eds) K W Jeter; Robert McCammon; Alan Brennert; Kathe Koja; S P Somtow; Nicholas Royle; Dennis Etchison; Thomas Tessier; Karl Edward Wagner; William F Nolan; Thomas Ligotti; Norman Partridge; Russell Flinn; Kim Newman; Etc on Lavendierbooks.com
Jones, Stephen, Ramsey Campbell (eds) K W Jeter; Robert McCammon; Alan Brennert; Kathe Koja; S P Somtow; Nicholas Royle; Dennis Etchison; Thomas Tessier; Karl Edward Wagner; William F Nolan; Thomas Ligotti; Norman Partridge; Russell Flinn; Kim Newman; Etc on Memorieslostandfound.biz
Jones, Stephen, Ramsey Campbell (eds) K W Jeter; Robert McCammon; Alan Brennert; Kathe Koja; S P Somtow; Nicholas Royle; Dennis Etchison; Thomas Tessier; Karl Edward Wagner; William F Nolan; Thomas Ligotti; Norman Partridge; Russell Flinn; Kim Newman; Etc on Mokadabooks.com
Jones, Stephen, Ramsey Campbell (eds) K W Jeter; Robert McCammon; Alan Brennert; Kathe Koja; S P Somtow; Nicholas Royle; Dennis Etchison; Thomas Tessier; Karl Edward Wagner; William F Nolan; Thomas Ligotti; Norman Partridge; Russell Flinn; Kim Newman; Etc on Mythosbooks.com
Jones, Stephen, Ramsey Campbell (eds) K W Jeter; Robert McCammon; Alan Brennert; Kathe Koja; S P Somtow; Nicholas Royle; Dennis Etchison; Thomas Tessier; Karl Edward Wagner; William F Nolan; Thomas Ligotti; Norman Partridge; Russell Flinn; Kim Newman; Etc on Nomadestore.com
Jones, Stephen, Ramsey Campbell (eds) K W Jeter; Robert McCammon; Alan Brennert; Kathe Koja; S P Somtow; Nicholas Royle; Dennis Etchison; Thomas Tessier; Karl Edward Wagner; William F Nolan; Thomas Ligotti; Norman Partridge; Russell Flinn; Kim Newman; Etc on Nowandthenbooks.com
Jones, Stephen, Ramsey Campbell (eds) K W Jeter; Robert McCammon; Alan Brennert; Kathe Koja; S P Somtow; Nicholas Royle; Dennis Etchison; Thomas Tessier; Karl Edward Wagner; William F Nolan; Thomas Ligotti; Norman Partridge; Russell Flinn; Kim Newman; Etc on Onceuponatimebooks.com
Jones, Stephen, Ramsey Campbell (eds) K W Jeter; Robert McCammon; Alan Brennert; Kathe Koja; S P Somtow; Nicholas Royle; Dennis Etchison; Thomas Tessier; Karl Edward Wagner; William F Nolan; Thomas Ligotti; Norman Partridge; Russell Flinn; Kim Newman; Etc on Parigibooks.com
Jones, Stephen, Ramsey Campbell (eds) K W Jeter; Robert McCammon; Alan Brennert; Kathe Koja; S P Somtow; Nicholas Royle; Dennis Etchison; Thomas Tessier; Karl Edward Wagner; William F Nolan; Thomas Ligotti; Norman Partridge; Russell Flinn; Kim Newman; Etc on Pbkpalace.com
Jones, Stephen, Ramsey Campbell (eds) K W Jeter; Robert McCammon; Alan Brennert; Kathe Koja; S P Somtow; Nicholas Royle; Dennis Etchison; Thomas Tessier; Karl Edward Wagner; William F Nolan; Thomas Ligotti; Norman Partridge; Russell Flinn; Kim Newman; Etc on Readitagainbooks-novi.com
Jones, Stephen, Ramsey Campbell (eds) K W Jeter; Robert McCammon; Alan Brennert; Kathe Koja; S P Somtow; Nicholas Royle; Dennis Etchison; Thomas Tessier; Karl Edward Wagner; William F Nolan; Thomas Ligotti; Norman Partridge; Russell Flinn; Kim Newman; Etc on Robinsonstreetbooks.com
Jones, Stephen, Ramsey Campbell (eds) K W Jeter; Robert McCammon; Alan Brennert; Kathe Koja; S P Somtow; Nicholas Royle; Dennis Etchison; Thomas Tessier; Karl Edward Wagner; William F Nolan; Thomas Ligotti; Norman Partridge; Russell Flinn; Kim Newman; Etc on Sackofbooks.com
Jones, Stephen, Ramsey Campbell (eds) K W Jeter; Robert McCammon; Alan Brennert; Kathe Koja; S P Somtow; Nicholas Royle; Dennis Etchison; Thomas Tessier; Karl Edward Wagner; William F Nolan; Thomas Ligotti; Norman Partridge; Russell Flinn; Kim Newman; Etc on Sales.acornbookshop.com
Jones, Stephen, Ramsey Campbell (eds) K W Jeter; Robert McCammon; Alan Brennert; Kathe Koja; S P Somtow; Nicholas Royle; Dennis Etchison; Thomas Tessier; Karl Edward Wagner; William F Nolan; Thomas Ligotti; Norman Partridge; Russell Flinn; Kim Newman; Etc on Scififantasybooks.com
Jones, Stephen, Ramsey Campbell (eds) K W Jeter; Robert McCammon; Alan Brennert; Kathe Koja; S P Somtow; Nicholas Royle; Dennis Etchison; Thomas Tessier; Karl Edward Wagner; William F Nolan; Thomas Ligotti; Norman Partridge; Russell Flinn; Kim Newman; Etc on Stillwaterbooks.co.uk
Jones, Stephen, Ramsey Campbell (eds) K W Jeter; Robert McCammon; Alan Brennert; Kathe Koja; S P Somtow; Nicholas Royle; Dennis Etchison; Thomas Tessier; Karl Edward Wagner; William F Nolan; Thomas Ligotti; Norman Partridge; Russell Flinn; Kim Newman; Etc on Theglasskey.co.uk
Jones, Stephen, Ramsey Campbell (eds) K W Jeter; Robert McCammon; Alan Brennert; Kathe Koja; S P Somtow; Nicholas Royle; Dennis Etchison; Thomas Tessier; Karl Edward Wagner; William F Nolan; Thomas Ligotti; Norman Partridge; Russell Flinn; Kim Newman; Etc on Thewellreadbookstore.com
Jones, Stephen, Ramsey Campbell (eds) K W Jeter; Robert McCammon; Alan Brennert; Kathe Koja; S P Somtow; Nicholas Royle; Dennis Etchison; Thomas Tessier; Karl Edward Wagner; William F Nolan; Thomas Ligotti; Norman Partridge; Russell Flinn; Kim Newman; Etc on Trentsbookshelf.com
Jones, Stephen, Ramsey Campbell (eds) K W Jeter; Robert McCammon; Alan Brennert; Kathe Koja; S P Somtow; Nicholas Royle; Dennis Etchison; Thomas Tessier; Karl Edward Wagner; William F Nolan; Thomas Ligotti; Norman Partridge; Russell Flinn; Kim Newman; Etc on Twicesoldtales.ca
Jones, Stephen, Ramsey Campbell (eds) K W Jeter; Robert McCammon; Alan Brennert; Kathe Koja; S P Somtow; Nicholas Royle; Dennis Etchison; Thomas Tessier; Karl Edward Wagner; William F Nolan; Thomas Ligotti; Norman Partridge; Russell Flinn; Kim Newman; Etc on Vintage-books.com
Jones, Stephen, Ramsey Campbell (eds) K W Jeter; Robert McCammon; Alan Brennert; Kathe Koja; S P Somtow; Nicholas Royle; Dennis Etchison; Thomas Tessier; Karl Edward Wagner; William F Nolan; Thomas Ligotti; Norman Partridge; Russell Flinn; Kim Newman; Etc on Youronlinebookstore.com



Copyright©2012. All Rights Reserved.
Powered by ChrisLands.com

 

 

cookie